February 5, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 13.73m 10.64m 12.02m 13.73m 10.85m 10.21m 34' 11"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.38  
2 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 9.70m 10.54m 12.44m 11.80m 8.96m 8.22m 34' 7"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.54  
3 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 8.85m 10.54m 11.80m 11.28m 13.28m 8.85m 34' 7"
  • 10.41  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.38  
4 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.99m 10.52m 11.47m 10.52m 10.73m 10.31m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.71  
5 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9.49m 10.32m 9.60m 7.84m 13.42m 11.35m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.16  
6 Carly Fogal FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.46m 10.32m 9.91m 10.42m 11.87m 7.64m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
7 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.61m 10.30m 10.30m 12.98m 9.06m 7.83m 33' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
8 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 10.49m 10.09m 10.90m 8.88m 7.37m 7.26m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
9 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 10.06m 9.96m 9.06m 8.47m 11.75m 9.56m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
10 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 6.85m 9.79m 12.14m 12.24m 8.71m 7.64m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
11 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 6.84m 9.63m 8.47m 10.02m 10.11m 9.44m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.26  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.44  
12 Madison Stebila FR-1 Millersville 8.98m 9.55m 7.07m 8.60m 10.98m 6.69m 31' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.55  
13 Alaysia Coursey FR-1 Rowan 11.14m 9.28m 6.50m 11.32m 6.77m 9.00m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
14 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 10.08m 8.92m 10.53m 7.31m 8.65m 6.60m 29' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.81  
15 Dorian Cheney FR-1 Goucher 10.51m 8.41m 7.82m 7.99m 6.64m 7.40m 27' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.41  
  Jordan Dumas FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 9.79m 10.77m 32' 1.5"
11 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 9.63m 12.13m 31' 7.25"
12 Madison Stebila FR-1 Millersville 9.55m 11.08m 31' 4"
13 Alaysia Coursey FR-1 Rowan 9.28m 6.59m 30' 5.5"
14 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 8.92m 9.28m 29' 3.25"
15 Dorian Cheney FR-1 Goucher 8.41m 10.09m 27' 7.25"
  Jordan Dumas FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS NM
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 10.64m 34' 11"
2 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 10.54m 34' 7"
3 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 10.54m 34' 7"
4 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.52m 34' 6.25"
5 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.32m 33' 10.25"
6 Carly Fogal FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.32m 33' 10.25"
7 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.30m 33' 9.5"
8 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 10.09m 33' 1.25"
9 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 9.96m 32' 8.25"