February 5, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 12.02m 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.38  
2 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 9.80m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.34  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.54  
3 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 8.96m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.41  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.38  
4 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.68m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.71  
5 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.98m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.11  
  • 10.32  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.16  
6 Carly Fogal FR-1 Bloomsburg 9.80m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
7 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.67m 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
8 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 13.02m 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
9 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 7.07m 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
10 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 7.44m 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.77  
11 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 12.42m 9.63m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.26  
  • 9.63  
  • 9.44  
12 Madison Stebila FR-1 Millersville 11.08m 9.55m 31' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.55  
13 Alaysia Coursey FR-1 Rowan 8.17m 9.28m 30' 5.5"
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.26  
14 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 9.28m 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.81  
15 Dorian Cheney FR-1 Goucher 10.34m 8.41m 27' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.21  
  • 8.41  
  Jordan Dumas FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS NM
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher DNS DNS NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Akilah Hoxter SO-2 Alvernia 9.79m 32' 1.5"
11 Nicole Osei SO-2 Stevenson 9.63m 31' 7.25"
12 Madison Stebila FR-1 Millersville 9.55m 31' 4"
13 Alaysia Coursey FR-1 Rowan 9.28m 30' 5.5"
14 Haylee Saylor JR-3 Moravian 8.92m 29' 3.25"
15 Dorian Cheney FR-1 Goucher 8.41m 27' 7.25"
  Jordan Dumas FR-1 Goucher DNS NM
  Jaelan Gabriel FR-1 Goucher DNS NM
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Shinelle Felix FR-1 Alvernia 8.41m 10.64m 13.83m 10.96m 12.34m 34' 11"
2 Jill Olewine JR-3 Misericordia 13.70m 10.54m 9.59m 12.12m 10.75m 34' 7"
3 Natasha Mihalko FR-1 Misericordia 11.07m 10.54m 9.59m 7.80m 9.49m 34' 7"
4 Olivia Sensenig FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.63m 10.52m 7.36m 11.15m 11.36m 34' 6.25"
5 Grace Aplin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.74m 10.32m 10.11m 11.76m 8.98m 33' 10.25"
6 Carly Fogal FR-1 Bloomsburg 10.42m 10.32m 8.15m 11.97m 8.57m 33' 10.25"
7 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.02m 10.30m 7.73m 8.45m 7.83m 33' 9.5"
8 Elizabeth DeMassa JR-3 Moravian 11.40m 10.09m 12.11m 9.99m 9.99m 33' 1.25"
9 Xiahna Davis FR-1 Misericordia 10.46m 9.96m 7.67m 11.65m 9.36m 32' 8.25"