February 5, 2022
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.72 7.64 7.14 8.64 5.57 6.22
2 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 5.39 5.32 7.18 6.47 7.33 8.05
3 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 6.20 6.99 7.20 5.91 5.19 5.33
4 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.29 7.97 7.24 5.07 8.76 5.43
5 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.05 7.20 7.34 8.22 9.11 9.33
6 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 5.24 6.34 7.37 5.97 6.42 9.59
  Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  James Galang FR-1 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.23 6.15 5.93
2 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 7.24 7.68 7.53
3 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.24 8.98 7.90
4 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 7.26 7.26 5.74
5 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 7.27 7.71 6.55
6 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 7.30 5.26 5.92
7 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.31 7.31 6.29
8 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 7.31 5.93 6.22
9 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 7.32 7.18 7.18
10 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.32 6.52 5.64
11 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.33 9.02 5.94
12 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 7.33 8.36 8.58
13 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 7.34 6.98 9.11
14 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.35 6.77 5.44
15 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.35 9.04 8.68
16 Jevontae Fearwell FR-1 Catholic 7.35 7.65 6.77
17 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.37 7.82 6.93
18 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 7.38 8.86 6.35
19 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 7.40 7.33 7.55
20 Nate Reed JR-3 Shippensburg 7.41 6.97 8.08
21 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.43 7.36 8.18
22 Tyrese Washington FR-1 Rowan 7.44 7.74 5.58
23 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.45 8.20 5.82
24 Rondeson Gustave FR-1 Albright 7.49 5.85 6.67
25 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 7.50 5.70 5.40
26 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.50 8.10 8.03
27 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 7.52 6.55 9.63
28 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 7.52 9.25 5.27
29 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.53 9.12 7.46
30 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 7.56 6.88 9.23
31 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 7.59 8.05 8.20
32 Barry Turner FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.60 8.97 7.07
33 Lance Burrier SO-2 Moravian 7.63 9.08 7.02
34 Matt Shea SO-2 Moravian 7.63 8.70 8.17
35 Gregory Hammond FR-1 Albright 7.63 8.02 9.08
36 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 7.64 9.63 9.32
37 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.66 8.35 9.04
38 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.68 6.15 5.53
39 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 7.73 7.50 6.27
40 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 7.73 6.27 9.43
41 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 7.75 6.59 6.20
42 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 7.75 8.84 6.90
43 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 7.77 8.55 7.23
44 Chade Polen FR-1 Albright 7.84 7.92 6.51
45 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 7.88 7.57 7.10
46 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 7.90 10.27 8.85
47 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 7.93 8.09 8.49
48 Shamar Reeder SO-2 Arcadia 7.93 8.89 8.01
49 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 8.04 9.89 10.05
50 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.12 7.39 10.48
51 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 8.16 8.65 10.12
52 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 8.28 8.45 6.46
53 Ahmed Ibrahim FR-1 Stevenson 9.36 12.08 6.93
  Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia DNF DNF DNF
  Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF
  Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley DNF DNF DNF
  Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Maley FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS
  Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener DNS DNS DNS
  Huy Nguyen SO-2 Widener DNS DNS DNS
  Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Owen Sabastro FR-1 Moravian 7.30
17 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.37
28 Jarod Cipriano JR-3 Misericordia 7.52
36 Christian Rath FR-1 Stevens 7.64
43 Brian Ong FR-1 Stevens 7.77
45 Kevin Kazokas FR-1 Alvernia 7.88
  Maurice Whittle FR-1 Shippensburg DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sam Compton FR-1 Catholic 9.42 5.58 7.24 6.59 7.90 6.30
7 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 7.17 7.53 7.31 5.63 5.19 6.80
22 Tyrese Washington FR-1 Rowan 9.01 6.10 7.44 6.70 9.60 7.67
24 Rondeson Gustave FR-1 Albright 8.32 9.52 7.49 6.82 9.22 6.75
31 Masai Pines Elliott FR-1 Arcadia 9.80 5.77 7.59 8.20 6.46 7.59
44 Chade Polen FR-1 Albright 8.78 7.61 7.84 7.06 9.73 5.57
47 Bryce Steele JR-3 Misericordia 8.73 9.76 7.93 5.63 8.09 8.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jonathan St Hilaire JR-3 Delaware Valley 6.69 8.44 8.44 8.66 7.27 7.71
20 Nate Reed JR-3 Shippensburg 9.56 6.75 7.41 6.90 7.41 7.78
27 Marco Calantoni SO-2 Moravian 8.58 9.10 5.94 8.88 7.52 8.13
30 Alijah Serrano FR-1 Albright 6.96 5.67 5.90 9.38 7.56 5.52
39 Phillip Walter FR-1 Catholic 7.19 7.89 8.97 6.34 7.73 5.72
52 Bryce Mansfield SR-4 Misericordia 10.69 10.19 6.21 7.04 8.28 10.60
  Federico Yacoubian FR-1 Stevens DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michael Maley FR-1 Albright DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jeremiah Williams SO-2 Stevenson 6.03 7.26
19 Dereck Darden FR-1 Widener 9.48 7.40
23 Quincy Hardison FR-1 York (Pa.) 6.86 7.45
29 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 5.88 7.53
42 Sean Whitfield FR-1 Goucher 5.97 7.75
48 Shamar Reeder SO-2 Arcadia 10.23 7.93
51 Taequon Overton JR-3 Albright 8.41 8.16
  Omaji Odey JR-3 Widener DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevor Gray FR-1 Moravian 7.23 6.15 6.58 8.25
8 James Galang FR-1 Catholic 7.31 9.00 5.93 7.31
13 Steven Hoang SO-2 Stevens 7.34 8.30 8.00 7.64
18 Chris Rodriguez FR-1 Stevens 7.38 5.91 9.45 7.46
21 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.43 6.32 8.10 6.02
33 Lance Burrier SO-2 Moravian 7.63 5.88 6.26 9.85
50 Austin Grove JR-3 York (Pa.) 8.12 8.04 8.29 7.80
53 Ahmed Ibrahim FR-1 Stevenson 9.36 8.24 9.27 11.24
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Messiah Smythe FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.20 6.74 7.32
15 Alex Sabo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5.81 6.10 7.35
26 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 7.88 8.93 7.50
35 Gregory Hammond FR-1 Albright 8.47 9.77 7.63
46 Rasheed Sexius-Clerie FR-1 Marywood 6.56 5.93 7.90
  Moses Madison FR-1 Delaware Valley DNF DNF DNF
  Ian Higgins FR-1 York (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF
  Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia DNF DNF DNF
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Matt O'Dunlami FR-1 Delaware Valley 7.33 5.94 5.79 9.17
12 Jared Santos SO-2 Moravian 7.33 6.60 6.67 6.01
14 Derek McCardell FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.35 6.69 9.19 8.38
16 Jevontae Fearwell FR-1 Catholic 7.35 8.38 6.55 8.09
34 Matt Shea SO-2 Moravian 7.63 7.71 7.48 9.77
38 Kai O'Brien FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.68 8.68 7.22 5.99
41 Jose Ortega SO-2 Albright 7.75 6.59 9.69 8.37
49 Zahieem Armstead FR-1 Albright 8.04 7.16 7.64 9.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Tyreem Welton SR-4 Bloomsburg 6.30 7.24 7.24 5.58 7.97
9 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 9.45 7.40 7.32 7.62 5.57
25 Jacob Cappiello FR-1 Widener 9.23 8.70 7.50 5.70 6.15
32 Barry Turner FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.29 6.24 7.60 6.84 6.84
37 Michael DeFalcis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.89 6.52 7.66 6.52 9.27
40 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 9.05 7.27 7.73 6.81 9.36
  Robert Lissner FR-1 Shippensburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Huy Nguyen SO-2 Widener DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS