December 4, 2021
|
Alvernia-Flynn PLEX - Reading, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: MAC-FAT, LLC.
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 28.63 27.26 34.35 21.54 25.90 19.09
2 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 33.00 27.96 27.40 22.65 33.56 24.05
3 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 34.80 28.06 22.45 21.61 34.24 30.03
4 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 22.04 28.25 33.62 30.80 25.99 32.77
5 Kelly Hastings FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.21 28.64 21.20 29.22 34.66 30.94
6 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 34.96 28.65 25.22 27.51 28.65 36.96
7 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 36.69 28.89 22.54 33.23 34.38 35.54
8 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 37.44 29.02 29.02 25.83 24.38 25.25
9 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 22.34 29.78 35.44 38.42 34.85 30.68
10 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 26.94 29.93 32.63 31.43 24.55 24.85
11 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.60 30.00 24.90 28.50 35.10 26.40
12 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 28.54 30.04 28.24 34.25 25.54 27.04
13 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 23.16 30.07 21.65 28.87 21.65 27.97
14 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 24.68 30.09 34.31 23.47 33.70 33.70
15 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.81 30.20 31.11 29.60 38.06 36.85
16 Vanessa Dohoney FR-1 Delaware Valley 30.16 31.09 40.42 25.19 33.89 25.19
17 Sydney Connors FR-1 Arcadia 27.94 32.48 22.74 31.51 39.95 29.56
18 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 35.10 33.42 34.09 35.76 42.78 43.12
19 Marlie Ford JR-3 Arcadia 39.24 33.82 29.77 30.78 34.50 42.62
20 Elizabeth Kollock FR-1 Alvernia 36.21 33.84 44.00 25.05 24.71 37.57
  Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Samantha Peters FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19.86 21.25 22.37 26.29 27.96 24.89 35.23
3 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 33.96 35.36 33.11 35.92 28.06 32.27 26.10
7 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30.63 36.98 32.07 24.85 28.89 33.23 20.23
9 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 35.74 37.53 35.74 35.14 29.78 26.51 37.23
11 Autumn Steibler FR-1 King's (Pa.) 35.40 28.80 38.40 24.30 30.00 34.20 30.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Rehanna Holder SR-4 Albright 29.38 28.25 20.34 34.19
10 Taisha Charles SO-2 Albright 31.73 29.93 38.31 20.95
12 Elizabeth Kavulak FR-1 Alvernia 29.74 30.04 36.05 38.46
15 Victoria Zultevicz FR-1 King's (Pa.) 38.96 30.20 25.07 21.45
18 Alyssa Wohlfarth FR-1 Albright 25.74 33.42 34.09 36.77
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kelly Hastings FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.37 28.64
6 Aliza White-Vega FR-1 Eastern 34.96 28.65
13 Al'liyah McCloud FR-1 Alvernia 24.66 30.07
19 Marlie Ford JR-3 Arcadia 30.78 33.82
  Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 37.62 30.09 36.71 25.88 34.31
16 Vanessa Dohoney FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.72 31.09 30.16 24.25 27.05
20 Elizabeth Kollock FR-1 Alvernia 34.52 33.84 29.78 42.98 39.26
  Samantha Peters FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elizabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 20.18 31.35 26.17 21.54 19.63 27.26
8 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 24.67 21.19 25.83 27.28 20.32 29.02
17 Sydney Connors FR-1 Arcadia 24.04 25.34 28.59 38.01 31.51 32.48