December 4, 2021
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 51.26 38.44 49.28
2 Sayvon Milton JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 1:00.27 56.81 49.40
3 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 48.47 46.00 49.46
4 Kobey Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 48.52 36.15 49.51
5 Coby Trevino SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1:04.05 1:00.58 49.65
6 Marcus Petersen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 45.19 48.67 49.66
7 Marc Crespi FR-1 Christian Bros. 57.76 38.84 49.79
8 Andreas Demetriades FR-1 Christian Bros. 54.23 47.70 50.21
9 Brian Brown Freshman Unattached 41.72 41.22 50.26
10 Tomlee Thomas Freshman Unattached 42.78 51.84 50.33
11 Sebastian Pesante Freshman Unattached 39.35 48.93 50.44
12 Michael Pate FR-1 Missouri S&T 37.15 37.66 50.89
13 Asa Harris SR-4 UT-Tyler 42.45 1:05.46 51.14
14 Doug Brown   Unattached 1:05.51 43.00 51.18
15 Parker Tallis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 1:02.58 57.96 51.29
16 Dakari Carter Sophomore Unattached 50.29 48.75 51.31
17 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 39.18 1:00.32 51.55
18 Otto Knittel FR-1 Missouri S&T 50.37 44.66 51.92
19 Handre Jonker SO-2 Arkansas State 45.73 54.04 51.96
20 Cedric Petties JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:01.64 56.41 52.23
21 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 50.20 41.31 52.29
22 Elijah Edwards FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 45.15 58.28 52.50
23 Dakota Doupe JR-3 Missouri S&T 51.11 45.32 52.69
24 Owen Brockman FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 40.34 59.97 53.07
25 Caleb Watkins Sophomore Unattached 51.13 1:03.38 53.26
26 Malachi Allen FR-1 Southern Nazarene 1:05.56 38.38 53.30
27 Kade Winn Sophomore Unattached 46.46 59.81 53.40
28 Meshar Rogers Prince JR-3 McKendree 52.45 43.36 53.52
29 Rico Moultrie Sophomore Unattached 56.83 47.54 54.64
30 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 41.17 48.60 57.17
  Ryan Chacon Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Marc Turbyfill SR-4 Southern Nazarene DNF DNF DNF
  Darius Petties FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Elijah Edwards FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 50.40 1:04.05 52.50 59.85 53.03 52.50
26 Malachi Allen FR-1 Southern Nazarene 55.44 57.04 1:04.50 41.05 46.91 53.30
30 Caleb Kickham FR-1 McKendree 1:01.75 1:01.75 1:13.18 1:03.46 1:09.75 57.17
  Darius Petties FR-1 Southern Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Otto Knittel FR-1 Missouri S&T 43.62 51.92 49.33
20 Cedric Petties JR-3 Southern Nazarene 1:04.25 52.23 41.79
25 Caleb Watkins Sophomore Unattached 45.27 53.26 1:05.51
27 Kade Winn Sophomore Unattached 1:04.62 53.40 1:01.41
28 Meshar Rogers Prince JR-3 McKendree 1:04.23 53.52 58.88
  Marc Turbyfill SR-4 Southern Nazarene DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Brian Brown Freshman Unattached 50.26
15 Parker Tallis FR-1 Dallas Baptist 51.29
17 Amare Biggers FR-1 Christian Bros. 51.55
24 Owen Brockman FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 53.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Michael Pate FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.98 45.30 37.15 49.37 1:01.07 50.89
13 Asa Harris SR-4 UT-Tyler 46.54 1:02.39 52.17 46.03 46.54 51.14
14 Doug Brown   Unattached 44.53 41.46 1:03.98 57.33 1:01.93 51.18
23 Dakota Doupe JR-3 Missouri S&T 59.02 1:04.81 59.02 57.44 50.59 52.69
29 Rico Moultrie Sophomore Unattached 54.64 51.91 49.73 56.83 1:02.84 54.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Aaron Toben SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.46
5 Coby Trevino SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 49.65
11 Sebastian Pesante Freshman Unattached 50.44
21 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 52.29
  Ryan Chacon Freshman Unattached DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Guy Ramos SO-2 Emporia St. 49.78 1:04.07 49.28 38.94 58.65 47.81
2 Sayvon Milton JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 45.95 35.08 49.40 48.42 50.89 40.51
6 Marcus Petersen JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 54.63 35.26 49.66 52.15 40.73 1:04.07
8 Andreas Demetriades FR-1 Christian Bros. 52.72 48.21 50.21 1:04.77 58.75 57.24
10 Tomlee Thomas Freshman Unattached 49.33 51.84 50.33 54.36 56.88 1:03.92
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kobey Hill SR-4 Arkansas State 48.52 54.47 52.48 58.43 1:01.40 49.51
7 Marc Crespi FR-1 Christian Bros. 59.75 53.28 58.76 50.29 1:03.24 49.79
16 Dakari Carter Sophomore Unattached 1:05.17 1:02.60 1:01.58 36.95 1:03.63 51.31
19 Handre Jonker SO-2 Arkansas State 1:04.43 44.17 59.76 57.16 51.44 51.96