December 4, 2021
|
St. Ambrose-Wellness and Rec Center - Davenport, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose 49.55 39.64 44.60 53.52 54.01 57.48 58.97 -
2 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 50.66 38.00 59.78 54.72 40.53 48.13 1:05.36 10
3 Tyler Miller JR-3 Grand View 50.97 59.64 41.29 46.39 47.92 53.52 36.70 8
4 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 52.39 1:03.40 57.11 55.01 50.30 46.11 36.68 6
5 Ben Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 52.40 1:03.93 45.07 37.73 42.45 1:01.31 54.50 5
6 Deion Jones SO-2 Upper Iowa 52.48 44.09 44.09 38.84 58.26 48.29 51.43 4
7 Cody Thole SO-2 St. Ambrose 52.66 1:05.30 57.40 40.03 53.72 40.03 47.40 3
8 Jaden Loveless FR-1 William Penn 53.12 53.66 43.03 1:03.22 1:08.00 37.72 39.84 2
9 Brandon Williams FR-1 William Penn 53.45 1:06.82 52.92 50.25 41.70 1:00.40 1:09.49 1
10 Keegen Smith FR-1 Grand View 53.85 44.16 52.78 38.24 43.08 38.78 59.78 -
11 Kyran Thurmond FR-1 Trinity Christian 53.96 56.66 41.01 59.90 1:03.14 54.50 39.93 -
12 Dean Check SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 54.35 47.83 58.16 1:06.31 52.72 39.14 1:07.94 -
13 Andrew Paskey JR-3 Upper Iowa 54.62 39.88 1:07.19 1:08.28 1:08.83 57.90 42.61 -
14 Jamiah Foster FR-1 William Penn 54.85 1:03.08 38.40 41.69 44.98 59.24 41.14 -
15 Blake Smith FR-1 Upper Iowa 54.89 42.82 50.50 51.60 47.76 1:07.52 46.66 -
16 Kenneth Bolton FR-1 William Penn 55.08 56.19 1:07.75 1:06.65 1:00.04 39.11 45.72 -
17 Kashun Williams SO-2 William Penn 56.27 1:03.59 53.46 43.33 40.52 1:11.47 55.15 -
18 Anthony Dixon SR-4 Grand View 56.29 1:10.93 1:00.80 1:07.55 59.11 1:13.18 1:08.11 -
19 Chace Hamilton FR-1 William Penn 56.35 42.27 1:03.12 40.58 45.65 50.72 1:00.30 -
20 Ethan Varvelo FR-1 William Penn 56.49 1:01.01 39.55 59.88 1:12.31 43.50 55.36 -
21 DaMonte' Sherod SO-2 William Penn 56.59 43.58 1:09.61 49.24 48.67 1:01.12 49.24 -
22 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 56.77 1:09.26 45.42 1:01.32 1:05.86 42.58 1:11.53 -
23 Alejandro Flores SO-2 William Penn 57.84 1:05.94 1:12.30 1:15.20 1:06.52 54.95 45.12 -
24 Kevin Vazquez FR-1 William Penn 58.07 48.20 47.62 53.43 47.62 55.75 1:09.11 -
25 Ethan Harrington JR-3 William Penn 58.52 44.48 47.99 1:03.21 48.58 1:16.08 1:06.13 -
26 Asarel Paez-Teran FR-1 William Penn 59.48 1:03.65 1:10.19 58.29 51.16 1:16.73 1:06.62 -
27 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:00.03 42.63 54.63 1:04.84 57.03 1:09.64 57.03 -
28 Grant Adkins FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 1:01.65 1:08.44 48.09 1:06.59 47.47 1:14.60 1:12.13 -
  Maxwell Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Blake Smith FR-1 Upper Iowa 52.15 59.83 54.89 54.35 -
22 Blake Bohon FR-1 St. Ambrose 1:10.40 39.74 56.77 45.42 -
26 Asarel Paez-Teran FR-1 William Penn 1:01.27 59.48 59.48 54.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Jamiah Foster FR-1 William Penn 57.05 1:03.63 1:04.73 54.85 55.95 47.72 -
19 Chace Hamilton FR-1 William Penn 58.04 1:07.06 48.47 56.35 44.52 50.72 -
24 Kevin Vazquez FR-1 William Penn 1:07.37 1:07.95 51.69 58.07 1:06.20 53.43 -
28 Grant Adkins FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 49.94 55.49 57.34 1:01.65 1:20.15 1:06.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jaden Loveless FR-1 William Penn 53.12 51.53 2
9 Brandon Williams FR-1 William Penn 53.45 44.37 1
17 Kashun Williams SO-2 William Penn 56.27 50.65 -
20 Ethan Varvelo FR-1 William Penn 56.49 46.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 DaMonte' Sherod SO-2 William Penn 53.76 1:03.38 52.63 56.59 -
25 Ethan Harrington JR-3 William Penn 50.33 1:11.40 50.92 58.52 -
27 Eirik Andersen JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.03 53.43 51.03 1:00.03 -
  Maxwell Stoos SO-2 St. Ambrose DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dean Check SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 44.57 50.01 1:07.94 54.35 1:10.12 44.57 -
13 Andrew Paskey JR-3 Upper Iowa 1:00.09 1:04.46 1:02.82 54.62 48.62 56.81 -
18 Anthony Dixon SR-4 Grand View 40.53 53.48 43.35 56.29 1:06.99 59.11 -
23 Alejandro Flores SO-2 William Penn 57.84 53.22 52.06 57.84 48.01 1:05.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ben Wilson SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:00.79 1:00.79 51.36 1:03.93 52.40 1:01.31 47.69 5
10 Keegen Smith FR-1 Grand View 42.55 1:02.47 1:09.47 49.55 53.85 47.93 40.39 -
11 Kyran Thurmond FR-1 Trinity Christian 42.63 40.47 56.12 1:06.37 53.96 1:05.84 38.86 -
16 Kenneth Bolton FR-1 William Penn 1:09.96 59.49 58.94 43.52 55.08 1:05.00 1:05.00 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Cameron Green SO-2 Upper Iowa 49.25 1:02.35 52.39 1:02.35 6
6 Deion Jones SO-2 Upper Iowa 56.68 39.89 52.48 50.38 4
7 Cody Thole SO-2 St. Ambrose 1:05.83 41.08 52.66 49.50 3
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Reemtsma   UNAT-St. Ambrose 49.55 37.66 51.54 -
2 Will Reemtsma JR-3 St. Ambrose 50.66 52.69 52.18 10
3 Tyler Miller JR-3 Grand View 50.97 45.88 53.01 8