February 12, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC SUNYAC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elisabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 26.40
2 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.67
3 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 26.76
4 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 27.23
5 Laura Suppa FR-1 Cortland St. 27.52
6 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 27.53
7 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 27.81
8 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 27.82
9 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 27.92
10 Micah Yarbray SO-2 Alvernia 27.95
11 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 27.96
12 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 28.08
13 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 28.10
14 Melissa Patton FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.16
15 Faith Nelson FR-1 Cortland St. 28.18
16 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 28.27
17 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.28
18 Melissa Sicinski FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.31
19 Kira Bochard SR-4 Arcadia 28.34
20 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.35
21 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 28.43
22 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 28.47
23 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 28.65
24 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 28.65
25 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 28.65
26 Rebecca Salim FR-1 Cortland St. 28.69
27 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 28.77
28 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.77
29 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.84
30 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 29.01
31 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 29.06
32 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 29.12
33 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 29.12
34 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 29.16
35 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.17
36 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 29.26
37 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 29.28
38 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 29.28
39 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 29.29
40 Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg 29.40
41 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 29.43
42 Andreina Solano FR-1 Scranton 29.51
43 Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.56
44 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 29.62
45 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 29.63
46 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 29.69
47 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 29.72
48 Natalie Shearer SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.98
49 Madison Eisenhart FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.09
50 Yamilet Ferrufino FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.21
51 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 30.22
52 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 30.35
53 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 30.43
54 Leilani Sloan FR-1 Alfred State 30.52
55 Julia Magee FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.69
56 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 30.77
57 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 30.84
58 Morgan Glista JR-3 Arcadia 31.10
59 Ninah Malleo FR-1 Arcadia 31.31
60 Isabella Lentini SO-2 Susquehanna 31.33
61 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 31.37
62 Jillian Walter SR-4 Catholic 31.59
63 Peyton Hays SO-2 Immaculata 31.65
64 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 32.51
65 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 32.59
66 Emily Kipers SO-2 Immaculata 33.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 29.28 22.26 24.31 24.31 35.73
62 Jillian Walter SR-4 Catholic 31.59 34.44 33.81 38.23 25.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
58 Morgan Glista JR-3 Arcadia 35.46 31.10 33.28 36.08
61 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 35.14 31.37 35.14 31.69
64 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 40.32 32.51 36.42 36.42
65 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 37.81 32.59 23.79 41.39
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
56 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 30.77
60 Isabella Lentini SO-2 Susquehanna 31.33
63 Peyton Hays SO-2 Immaculata 31.65
66 Emily Kipers SO-2 Immaculata 33.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 30.22
53 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 30.43
57 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 30.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Andreina Solano FR-1 Scranton 20.96 22.43 29.51 33.65 38.37
44 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 35.55 29.03 29.62 34.96 21.92
49 Madison Eisenhart FR-1 Elizabethtown 31.00 29.79 30.09 31.30 33.10
52 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 27.32 32.18 30.35 36.42 37.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 27.82 31.63 36.02 27.82 29.28 22.26
45 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 25.19 31.12 31.41 28.75 29.63 31.41
54 Leilani Sloan FR-1 Alfred State 35.71 27.47 28.39 29.91 30.52 27.78
59 Ninah Malleo FR-1 Arcadia 25.68 30.69 40.08 22.23 31.31 37.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 29.69 37.12 35.93
50 Yamilet Ferrufino FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.21 38.07 29.31
55 Julia Magee FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.69 24.86 36.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 29.72
48 Natalie Shearer SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 35.53 28.65
27 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 26.18 28.77
30 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 29.88 29.01
35 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 32.09 29.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 29.26 24.29 31.90 37.46 23.41 33.07
39 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 29.29 28.71 27.24 25.19 21.09 28.71
43 Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.56 21.88 35.18 29.27 36.07 30.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 29.06 26.45
32 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 29.12 29.71
33 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 29.12 37.86
41 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 29.43 30.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 30.14 20.76 32.70 28.43
29 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 35.48 33.17 31.15 28.84
34 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 37.04 22.17 21.00 29.16
40 Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg 33.23 24.70 29.11 29.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 31.17 23.31 28.08 27.80
14 Melissa Patton FR-1 Elizabethtown 21.12 23.94 28.16 34.36
23 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 27.51 33.24 28.65 23.21
26 Rebecca Salim FR-1 Cortland St. 23.82 24.68 28.69 21.81
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Laura Suppa FR-1 Cortland St. 34.13 33.30 27.52 33.58 33.30 35.23 22.57
9 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 33.79 24.29 27.92 29.04 25.41 25.69 29.32
15 Faith Nelson FR-1 Cortland St. 22.55 19.73 28.18 29.03 23.96 27.62 24.80
16 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 20.36 27.14 28.27 23.19 35.91 36.19 25.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 35.69 24.73 30.63 28.10 30.63
17 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 30.26 34.22 23.76 28.28 32.53
18 Melissa Sicinski FR-1 Bloomsburg 34.83 35.11 28.88 28.31 21.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 27.81
8 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 27.82
19 Kira Bochard SR-4 Arcadia 28.34
22 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 28.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 22.93 27.96 21.25
20 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 26.37 28.35 26.37
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 27.23 32.68 33.77 35.13 23.69 29.14 34.59
6 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 27.53 22.85 33.87 28.64 20.65 32.21 27.53
28 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.77 31.08 35.97 28.77 31.08 23.60 27.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Micah Yarbray SO-2 Alvernia 23.48 27.95 20.97 31.03
25 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 20.92 28.65 24.36 25.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Elisabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 26.40 33.27 34.06
2 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.67 33.61 28.54
3 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 26.76 20.34 20.07