February 12, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC SUNYAC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Elisabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 26.40
2 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.67
3 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 26.76
4 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 27.23
5 Laura Suppa FR-1 Cortland St. 27.52
6 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 27.53
7 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 27.81
8 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 27.82
9 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 27.92
10 Micah Yarbray SO-2 Alvernia 27.95
11 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 27.96
12 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 28.08
13 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 28.10
14 Melissa Patton FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.16
15 Faith Nelson FR-1 Cortland St. 28.18
16 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 28.27
17 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 28.28
18 Melissa Sicinski FR-1 Bloomsburg 28.31
19 Kira Bochard SR-4 Arcadia 28.34
20 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.35
21 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 28.43
22 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 28.47
23 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 28.65
24 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 28.65
25 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 28.65
26 Rebecca Salim FR-1 Cortland St. 28.69
27 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 28.77
28 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.77
29 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.84
30 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 29.01
31 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 29.06
32 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 29.12
33 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 29.12
34 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 29.16
35 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.17
36 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 29.26
37 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 29.28
38 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 29.28
39 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 29.29
40 Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg 29.40
41 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 29.43
42 Andreina Solano FR-1 Scranton 29.51
43 Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway FR-1 Bloomsburg 29.56
44 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 29.62
45 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 29.63
46 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 29.69
47 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 29.72
48 Natalie Shearer SR-4 Elizabethtown 29.98
49 Madison Eisenhart FR-1 Elizabethtown 30.09
50 Yamilet Ferrufino FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.21
51 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 30.22
52 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 30.35
53 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 30.43
54 Leilani Sloan FR-1 Alfred State 30.52
55 Julia Magee FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.69
56 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 30.77
57 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 30.84
58 Morgan Glista JR-3 Arcadia 31.10
59 Ninah Malleo FR-1 Arcadia 31.31
60 Isabella Lentini SO-2 Susquehanna 31.33
61 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 31.37
62 Jillian Walter SR-4 Catholic 31.59
63 Peyton Hays SO-2 Immaculata 31.65
64 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 32.51
65 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 32.59
66 Emily Kipers SO-2 Immaculata 33.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Evelyn Swayze SO-2 Dickinson 23.14 21.09 29.28 34.85 37.78 26.94
62 Jillian Walter SR-4 Catholic 27.17 31.91 31.59 30.33 29.70 24.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
58 Morgan Glista JR-3 Arcadia 31.10 22.09 29.24
61 Holly Ferrara SO-2 Gettysburg 31.37 29.81 26.35
64 Madison Whary FR-1 Alvernia 32.51 38.04 37.72
65 Faith Gillin SO-2 Immaculata 32.59 32.92 35.85
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
56 Margaret Regan SO-2 Misericordia 30.77 28.93 36.93
60 Isabella Lentini SO-2 Susquehanna 31.33 33.21 27.57
63 Peyton Hays SO-2 Immaculata 31.65 23.74 29.75
66 Emily Kipers SO-2 Immaculata 33.26 36.26 39.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Rebecca Christophel FR-1 Juniata 30.22 24.48 27.50 37.17 32.64 29.02 22.67
53 Isabella Kowalski FR-1 Arcadia 30.43 39.56 27.09 31.35 39.56 35.61 21.61
57 Paige Masonheimer FR-1 Arcadia 30.84 39.79 25.91 37.01 25.60 28.07 36.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Andreina Solano FR-1 Scranton 30.69 29.51 28.63
44 Madeline Cole SO-2 Alfred State 21.92 29.62 38.21
49 Madison Eisenhart FR-1 Elizabethtown 36.71 30.09 24.38
52 Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna 30.35 30.35 37.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Alexandra Colby SR-4 Dickinson 30.75 29.28 25.77 33.97 23.43 20.50 31.33
45 Lindsey Crawford JR-3 Eastern 32.89 29.63 36.75 21.93 34.37 24.60 27.56
54 Leilani Sloan FR-1 Alfred State 38.15 30.52 25.95 38.76 29.30 21.98 35.71
59 Ninah Malleo FR-1 Arcadia 34.13 31.31 23.49 40.08 37.58 32.88 29.44
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Lauren Tokash JR-3 Scranton 29.69
50 Yamilet Ferrufino FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.21
55 Julia Magee FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Jenna Goropse FR-1 Misericordia 38.05 31.80 36.86 29.72 38.05
48 Natalie Shearer SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.99 34.48 25.79 29.98 30.58
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Sarah Rivet SO-2 Alfred State 29.51 20.35 28.65 31.52
27 Ann Onwuka SR-4 Scranton 24.46 25.61 28.77 23.88
30 Emma Kistner FR-1 Goucher 29.59 21.47 29.01 29.30
35 Sydney Beaverson FR-1 Bloomsburg 37.63 26.84 29.17 22.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Cassidy Chandler SO-2 Messiah 33.65 33.36 29.26 38.04 20.78 21.66
39 Julianna Simunek JR-3 Misericordia 33.10 36.91 29.29 29.59 22.56 32.81
43 Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway FR-1 Bloomsburg 36.95 27.20 29.56 31.34 25.72 21.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Fiona Burke JR-3 Scranton 29.06 26.74 30.52 23.54
32 Olivia Fiore SR-4 Catholic 29.12 32.04 33.20 31.74
33 Abbe Kitchin FR-1 Dickinson 29.12 25.92 25.63 26.79
41 Eliza Gichner SO-2 Dickinson 29.43 35.03 27.37 22.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Alayna Krempa FR-1 Susquehanna 29.29 29.00 34.97 28.15 28.43 36.68 21.33
29 Juliet Brady FR-1 King's (Pa.) 34.04 20.77 26.54 21.35 28.84 37.21 27.69
34 Nelisabel La Court Ruiz SO-2 Goucher 30.62 35.87 22.17 21.87 29.16 22.46 32.66
40 Georgia Larzelere SR-4 Gettysburg 26.17 26.46 31.46 29.70 29.40 23.23 33.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Alyssa LaBelle SO-2 Cortland St. 28.08 34.54 26.68 29.21 35.67 28.93
14 Melissa Patton FR-1 Elizabethtown 28.16 29.85 19.72 28.45 26.47 31.82
23 Elena Vargas FR-1 Messiah 28.65 20.63 29.80 24.07 31.23 34.96
26 Rebecca Salim FR-1 Cortland St. 28.69 32.71 33.57 21.23 35.29 37.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Laura Suppa FR-1 Cortland St. 21.74 30.83 28.07 23.40 27.52 26.97
9 Addison Yaukey FR-1 Susquehanna 34.07 32.39 24.57 23.74 27.92 36.02
15 Faith Nelson FR-1 Cortland St. 35.23 25.65 34.38 23.39 28.18 32.69
16 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 35.06 35.62 20.64 36.19 28.27 30.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kelly Loughlin FR-1 Susquehanna 29.23 30.35 30.63 34.57 32.60 32.88 28.10
17 Angelina Broga SO-2 King's (Pa.) 32.24 36.49 21.78 29.70 34.51 35.35 28.28
18 Melissa Sicinski FR-1 Bloomsburg 25.48 31.15 28.03 28.60 21.52 20.39 28.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Noelle Gonzalez JR-3 Scranton 31.15 33.93 27.81 35.04 36.16 21.70
8 Ellie Bixenman SO-2 Catholic 32.83 29.49 27.82 23.93 21.70 35.61
19 Kira Bochard SR-4 Arcadia 36.28 28.63 28.34 34.01 27.49 26.36
22 Olivia Herzog JR-3 Alvernia 27.90 26.48 28.47 26.77 34.74 29.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Anna Walcutt SR-4 Catholic 27.96
20 Abigail Springer FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sarah Wagner FR-1 Misericordia 27.51 27.23 34.59 29.14 29.14 21.79
6 Emerlee Simons SO-2 Dickinson 24.51 27.53 30.84 27.53 22.30 23.96
28 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20.14 28.77 26.76 32.23 26.76 33.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Micah Yarbray SO-2 Alvernia 27.95
25 Autumn Pittman FR-1 Cortland St. 28.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elisabeth Schwarz FR-1 Alvernia 26.40 21.12
2 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.67 29.34
3 Tahira Bakare SO-2 Goucher 26.76 32.12