February 12, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dickinson A Sara Penuela, Madison Brown, Emerlee Simons, Darya Mikusova 3:50.37 4:18.22 3:45.31 4:56.19 4:51.13 4:13.15 3:35.18
2 Saint Francis A Mariclare Anderson, Baylee Carpenter, Emma Fleck, Hailey Prestash 3:28.22 5:38.36 5:20.14 3:51.64 5:07.12 4:20.27 3:15.21
3 Eastern A Aliza White-Vega, Samantha Peters, Lindsey Crawford, Brianna Ulaky 4:24.41 3:08.49 4:29.65 4:40.12 3:39.91 4:21.79 3:47.76
4 Messiah A Cassidy Chandler, Brieanna Hess, Emma Graybill, Esther Seeland 5:38.22 4:19.56 3:53.34 5:06.75 4:11.70 4:22.18 4:11.70
5 Alvernia A Jenna Philippe, Kira Angstadt, Caitlin Sternberg, Susanna Pirollo 4:02.25 5:43.40 3:30.30 3:06.34 4:31.53 4:26.20 5:27.43
6 Gettysburg A Lillian Morrell, Emily Trout, Emily O'Hara, Georgia Larzelere 4:37.08 3:30.48 4:02.45 3:54.45 5:35.69 4:26.42 5:06.39
7 King's (Pa.) A Autumn Steibler, Laura Dainauski, Nicole Zambetti, Beth Albright 3:57.26 4:21.25 4:13.25 3:35.93 3:33.27 4:26.58 4:34.58
8 Catholic A Emily Moehringer, Apolline Gaspers, Kate Inglis, Paige Wilderotter 4:16.11 4:26.78 4:18.78 5:28.14 3:14.75 4:26.78 4:45.46
9 Susquehanna A Alayna Krempa, Caitlyn Kuhn, Liza Levin, Alexa Rine 4:22.97 5:27.37 5:03.22 4:17.60 4:14.92 4:28.33 3:29.30
10 Dickinson
(B>)
B Izzy Clarke, Lilianna Matala, Charlotte Kratovil-Lavell, Laura Berman 4:26.79 4:37.68 4:48.57 5:21.24 5:10.35 4:32.23 4:43.12
11 Scranton
(B>)
B Fiona Burke, Ashley Benham, Abigail Sheehan, Alyssa Malasky 4:18.87 4:24.32 3:27.10 4:46.12 3:13.47 4:32.49 5:10.64
12 Scranton A Noelle Gonzalez, Megan Gorman, Andreina Solano, Ann Onwuka 5:17.45 5:28.40 3:17.04 3:27.99 3:52.62 4:33.66 5:20.19
13 Messiah
(B>)
B Olivia Cory, Regina Pirolli, Kathleen Walstrom, Emma Johnsen 5:44.83 4:28.20 5:03.78 3:17.05 3:33.47 4:33.67 4:00.83
14 Alfred State A Sarah Rivet, Katherine O'Buckley, Madeline Cole, Laura Ferris 4:39.14 4:08.74 4:05.97 4:58.48 5:31.65 4:36.37 5:50.99
15 Elizabethtown A Emma Sprado, Kylie Evoy, Jessica D'Iorio, Victoria Wert 6:04.27 3:45.91 5:52.98 3:28.97 6:01.45 4:42.38 3:43.08
16 King's (Pa.)
(B>)
B Jen O'Connor, Julia Johnson, Elizabeth Porto, Mikaela Majcher 6:07.82 4:04.26 4:21.50 4:50.24 4:50.24 4:47.36 6:02.08
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Susquehanna Krempa, Kuhn, Levin, Rine 4:28.33 3:26.62 5:35.42 3:10.52
11 Scranton
(B>)
Burke, Benham, Sheehan, Malasky 4:32.49 3:38.00 3:40.72 3:54.35
14 Alfred State Rivet, O'Buckley, Cole, Ferris 4:36.37 4:36.37 5:37.18 4:39.14
16 King's (Pa.)
(B>)
O'Connor, Johnson, Porto, Majcher 4:47.36 4:58.86 5:21.85 6:07.82
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alvernia Philippe, Angstadt, Sternberg, Pirollo 4:26.20 3:24.98 5:43.40 4:04.91
7 King's (Pa.) Steibler, Dainauski, Zambetti, Albright 4:26.58 4:53.24 3:33.27 3:49.26
8 Catholic Moehringer, Gaspers, Inglis, Wilderotter 4:26.78 5:17.47 4:58.80 3:49.43
13 Messiah
(B>)
Cory, Pirolli, Walstrom, Johnsen 4:33.67 4:52.83 5:01.04 5:22.93
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eastern White-Vega, Peters, Crawford, Ulaky 4:45.36 4:21.79 4:32.27 3:21.58
6 Gettysburg Morrell, Trout, O'Hara, Larzelere 5:03.72 4:26.42 3:46.46 3:35.80
12 Scranton Gonzalez, Gorman, Solano, Onwuka 5:06.50 4:33.66 3:25.25 4:36.40
15 Elizabethtown Sprado, Evoy, D'Iorio, Wert 4:31.09 4:42.38 3:54.38 3:28.97
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dickinson Penuela, Brown, Simons, Mikusova 3:09.87 4:13.15 4:25.81 4:38.47 3:47.84
2 Saint Francis Anderson, Carpenter, Fleck, Prestash 3:36.03 4:20.27 4:22.88 3:30.82 3:10.00
4 Messiah Chandler, Hess, Graybill, Seeland 4:16.94 4:22.18 5:01.51 3:19.26 4:35.29
10 Dickinson
(B>)
Clarke, Matala, Kratovil-Lavell, Berman 5:32.12 4:32.23 3:43.23 5:18.51 4:37.68