January 14-15, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 7.87 8.08 6.90 6.77 8.91 5.73
2 Mathew Su   Unattached 8.37 7.38 7.09 5.75 6.46 7.59
3 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 5.28 5.43 7.23 9.33 6.58 8.39
4 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.09 8.25 7.23 7.74 5.50 8.97
5 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 5.24 8.95 7.27 5.46 7.86 8.80
6 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 9.53 6.23 7.33 8.43 7.11 6.53

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 6.02 8.50 7.74 6.91
2 Mathew Su   Unattached 6.39 8.68 8.75 7.17
3 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 6.01 5.72 5.80 7.24
4 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.47 6.89 5.44 7.25
5 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 7.78 8.15 5.82 7.27
6 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 7.60 8.11 6.94 7.30
7 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 8.84 6.36 8.91 7.30
8 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 6.45 6.67 9.24 7.33
9 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.80 8.37 6.54 7.34
10 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.85 5.30 6.48 7.36
11 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 7.39 6.80 8.65 7.39
12 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 5.25 7.62 7.99 7.39
13 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.11 6.25 5.36 7.44
14 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.59 7.16 6.11 7.45
15 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 9.05 6.81 9.35 7.48
16 Owen Bianchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.67 7.72 7.87 7.49
17 Scott Theriot   Penn State T&F Club 5.55 8.84 9.52 7.49
18 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.28 7.95 6.75 7.50
19 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.47 6.99 6.46 7.51
20 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.48 9.10 5.94 7.52
21 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.87 7.48 6.57 7.55
22 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 9.82 6.04 9.44 7.55
23 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.72 5.67 9.53 7.56
24 Aiden Rose   Penn State T&F Club 5.90 7.87 8.40 7.56
25 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 5.85 8.20 9.19 7.59
26 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.52 7.83 8.52 7.60
27 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 7.62 7.78 7.40 7.62
28 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.79 8.08 6.33 7.62
29 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 5.81 9.40 5.35 7.64
30 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.19 6.97 6.28 7.65
31 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 6.35 7.73 7.96 7.65
32 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.20 7.74 6.74 7.66
33 Alex Jenkins   Penn State T&F Club 6.52 9.35 5.83 7.66
34 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 8.53 5.84 8.99 7.68
35 Elias Boussouf JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.45 7.38 7.76 7.68
36 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 6.62 9.77 6.62 7.69
37 Keenan Eure   Penn State T&F Club 6.56 9.49 5.79 7.71
38 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 7.50 7.81 8.89 7.73
38 Taylor Danglade JR-3 Eastern 5.80 7.42 9.28 7.73
40 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 9.55 6.44 6.06 7.76
41 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 7.72 10.05 5.92 7.79
42 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 9.92 6.64 7.50 7.81
43 Rondell Carlton FR-1 Frostburg State 9.54 9.86 9.62 7.82
44 Kevin Sommer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.84 9.57 6.04 7.84
45 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 8.44 9.38 6.94 7.88
46 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 7.14 9.71 9.95 8.02
47 Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern 7.66 8.31 9.37 8.14
48 Arnold Nguele FR-1 Hood 10.04 6.45 8.49 8.16
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Nicholas Richardson SO-2 Frostburg State 7.01 7.30 6.06
8 Jubelo Oyeniran FR-1 Stevenson 6.01 7.33 8.36
15 Jeremiah Battle FR-1 Stevenson 8.61 7.48 9.50
31 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 7.73 7.65 7.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Austin Kravetz FR-1 Lock Haven 7.13 6.26 7.64 7.27 6.11 9.46 5.60
12 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 9.46 5.69 7.76 7.39 7.47 5.77 9.61
36 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 5.93 7.08 8.54 7.69 9.54 9.54 8.16
37 Keenan Eure   Penn State T&F Club 9.02 9.64 8.18 7.71 7.48 8.10 7.02
38 Taylor Danglade JR-3 Eastern 7.58 10.05 9.98 7.73 7.50 6.50 5.88
48 Arnold Nguele FR-1 Hood 8.90 7.43 8.08 8.16 8.82 7.59 7.59
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 6.91 5.12 6.71 7.26
11 Jamel Mins FR-1 Hood 7.39 8.95 7.99 5.18
18 Matthieu Brunelle FR-1 Misericordia 7.50 7.20 7.43 6.23
22 Loren Way FR-1 Lock Haven 7.55 9.67 9.74 8.61
41 Lucca Capparelli FR-1 Lock Haven 7.79 8.88 9.82 5.61
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Marco Olmedo FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.71 7.44 8.26 6.63 8.63 6.63 9.68
28 Andrew Sabo FR-1 King's (Pa.) 6.79 7.62 8.16 9.68 7.85 6.71 9.68
29 Noah Zeigler FR-1 Marywood 9.40 7.64 8.79 6.19 7.19 5.96 8.56
42 Jonathan Jenkins SO-2 Frostburg State 8.52 7.81 9.69 10.08 7.58 8.36 8.75
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Francesco Ferrera FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.02 7.98 5.34 8.88 8.88 8.35 7.52
24 Aiden Rose   Penn State T&F Club 8.47 8.47 6.35 6.51 9.61 8.24 7.56
35 Elias Boussouf JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.53 9.76 7.07 7.99 5.76 5.38 7.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mathew Su   Unattached 7.17
14 Brendan Avery FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.45
19 Nathaniel Amoah JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.51
23 Alex Solano SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.56
27 Matthew Maransky FR-1 Misericordia 7.62
44 Kevin Sommer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.84
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club 7.33 6.96 7.25 9.43
10 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.55 7.73 7.36 7.14
25 Mansour Abdo FR-1 Misericordia 8.81 7.06 7.59 8.50
38 Charles Greer FR-1 Stevenson 9.36 6.65 7.73 7.04
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Scott Theriot   Penn State T&F Club 7.49 8.32
30 Silas Wagaman FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.65 8.57
32 Ryan Moore FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.66 8.74
33 Alex Jenkins   Penn State T&F Club 7.66 6.29
40 Eric Montgomery FR-1 Frostburg State 7.76 8.70
46 Ben Bulger FR-1 Susquehanna 8.02 5.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Clayton Washington SR-4 Frostburg State 7.39 7.68 7.24 6.66 6.74 9.05
16 Owen Bianchi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.52 6.97 7.49 8.92 8.62 8.69
34 Micah Inch FR-1 Lock Haven 5.61 9.91 7.68 8.61 7.15 8.61
45 Dakota Mayfield FR-1 Stevenson 7.25 6.31 7.88 7.41 5.76 6.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Jai Raccioppi FR-1 Stevenson 5.41 6.57 7.30 7.60 5.77 7.08 5.84
9 Ahmed Elmogi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.59 7.20 7.34 8.44 8.30 6.24 7.05
21 Zachary Roney FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.54 8.46 7.55 5.74 7.55 7.86 9.22
26 Diego Cintron-DeLeon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.62 7.38 7.60 5.70 7.76 8.21 6.01
43 Rondell Carlton FR-1 Frostburg State 7.82 5.56 7.82 6.96 5.48 6.81 5.56
47 Giovanny Toussaint FR-1 Eastern 8.80 6.43 8.14 9.69 7.98 5.78 9.93