January 14-15, 2022
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Manley JR-3 Lock Haven 56.94 1:02.57 1:10.71 48.81 51.31 46.31
2 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 1:09.89 1:04.12 1:13.74 1:13.10 1:00.92 1:23.36
3 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:03.47 1:05.43 1:02.16 1:16.56 58.89 1:22.45
4 McKenzie Rhone SO-2 Lock Haven 1:20.18 1:05.72 1:24.13 1:21.50 59.81 47.32
5 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 1:07.33 1:06.01 1:10.63 57.43 1:03.37 50.17
6 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 46.35 1:06.21 53.63 54.30 58.93 1:18.79
7 Baby Jimerson FR-1 Frostburg State 58.11 1:06.79 58.11 1:18.15 1:14.14 54.10
8 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 1:08.83 1:07.48 58.71 48.59 1:13.56 1:07.48
9 Billie Jo Bollinger JR-3 Lock Haven 52.03 1:07.57 1:19.06 1:12.98 1:25.14 51.36
10 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 1:12.36 1:07.62 48.69 1:05.60 1:11.01 1:26.56
11 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 52.13 1:11.41 1:12.84 1:04.27 52.85 49.99
12 Gabriella Pimentel FR-1 Marywood 1:25.28 1:23.60 1:08.56 1:21.93 1:16.08 1:40.32
13 Shannon Corr FR-1 Marywood 1:42.89 1:24.33 1:05.78 1:01.56 1:40.36 1:10.84
  Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Gabriella Pimentel FR-1 Marywood 1:23.60 1:44.50 1:10.23
13 Shannon Corr FR-1 Marywood 1:24.33 1:18.43 1:10.84
  Gabby Feliciano FR-1 Susquehanna DQ DQ DQ
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Casey Allen FR-1 Misericordia 52.81 1:06.01 1:01.39 1:09.31
10 Caitlyn Kuhn SO-2 Susquehanna 53.42 1:07.62 48.01 1:15.74
11 Olivia Gooch JR-3 Stevenson 1:01.42 1:11.41 59.99 1:11.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Liza Levin FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.12 1:02.84
4 McKenzie Rhone SO-2 Lock Haven 1:05.72 47.32
6 Brianna Ulaky JR-3 Eastern 1:06.21 1:20.78
7 Baby Jimerson FR-1 Frostburg State 1:06.79 52.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Manley JR-3 Lock Haven 1:01.95 1:02.57 51.31
3 Megan Gambogi FR-1 Bloomsburg 51.69 1:05.43 1:20.48
8 Jasmine Wilson FR-1 Stevenson 57.36 1:07.48 1:27.05
9 Billie Jo Bollinger JR-3 Lock Haven 1:16.36 1:07.57 1:19.06