January 28, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.69 6.11 6.18 6.80 6.86
2 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.77 8.94 4.95 7.56 6.87
3 Makanakaishe Charamba FR-1 Carson-Newman 5.85 6.33 8.05 7.85 6.88
4 Edwin Van Wyk FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.32 5.18 5.04 5.39 7.00
5 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 5.18 7.21 5.04 8.05 7.00
6 Tobi Oniyide SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.80 5.54 6.17 8.42 7.01
7 Sa'moj Johnson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.74 8.23 8.65 5.07 7.03

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Makanakaishe Charamba FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.12 6.91 7.67
2 Siphosethu Boya SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.52 6.92 6.92
3 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 7.14 6.93 5.89
4 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 5.55 6.93 5.76
5 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 5.83 7.02 8.29
6 Edwin Van Wyk FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.10 7.04 5.50
7 Sa'moj Johnson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.75 7.04 9.02
8 Tobi Oniyide SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.32 7.05 8.96
9 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 5.37 7.06 5.65
10 Tshenelo Lemao FR-1 Carson-Newman 4.96 7.08 5.03
11 Jayden Freeman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.01 7.09 9.08
11 Austin Greer SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.31 7.09 8.09
13 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 6.69 7.11 9.10
14 Eric Foley FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 6.98 7.12 7.91
15 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 6.06 7.13 7.70
16 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 7.16 7.16 6.66
17 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 8.95 7.16 7.45
18 Sibanda Dumoluhle JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.68 7.18 7.76
19 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 6.11 7.18 8.26
20 Tanner May SR-4 Centre 9.38 7.21 9.09
21 Marcus Jefferson FR-1 Reinhardt 6.35 7.21 7.29
22 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Vincennes 9.10 7.22 9.17
23 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 6.07 7.22 7.95
24 Andrew Josephs FR-1 Cumberlands 8.45 7.22 7.95
25 Sam Peters SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.38 7.23 5.93
26 Brevon Whitney SR-4 Campbellsville 6.09 7.24 6.01
27 Jaylen Garnett JR-3 Midway 7.06 7.27 8.44
28 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.49 7.27 6.98
29 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.85 7.28 9.10
30 Jalen Everett JR-3 Reinhardt 5.12 7.31 5.78
31 Darius Willis FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.70 7.31 5.41
32 Junior Gyamfi SO-2 Berea 8.42 7.32 5.35
33 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 8.95 7.33 8.95
33 Zuriel Jimpson FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.43 7.33 6.89
35 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.42 7.34 7.05
36 Jeremy Slaughter SO-2 Cumberlands 6.39 7.34 5.66
37 Kerion Williams FR-1 Reinhardt 8.82 7.35 8.38
38 Robert Dorsey FR-1 Union (Ky.) 5.24 7.37 9.29
39 Jeffrey Ozor FR-1 Berea 6.12 7.37 6.19
40 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.39 7.39 5.18
41 Dante Bertrand SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.32 7.39 7.39
42 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 9.43 7.42 5.27
43 Elijah Moss FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.13 7.42 5.42
44 Corey Smith 11 FR-1 Campbellsville 5.87 7.43 7.36
45 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 6.10 7.43 5.73
46 Calib Collier-Smith FR-1 Berea 5.78 7.50 6.38
47 Bryce Tucker FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.89 7.51 8.42
48 Denilson Whitmore SR-4 Brescia 6.33 7.53 8.81
49 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 9.81 7.54 6.41
50 Jacob Johnson FR-1 Cumberlands 5.52 7.55 8.31
51 Colby Aschenbrenner SO-2 Brescia 6.44 7.57 9.01
52 David Johns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 5.70 7.60 7.83
53 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 6.46 7.60 5.78
54 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.06 7.61 8.30
55 Andrae Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 8.68 7.61 6.78
56 Erik Backstrom FR-1 Centre 5.79 7.61 5.48
57 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.92 7.62 7.40
58 ray'quan Wilson FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 8.47 7.63 7.48
59 Gordon Anaple FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.42 7.64 9.02
60 Trace Manzi FR-1 Southern Indiana 8.43 7.66 7.89
61 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.29 7.74 5.81
62 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.82 7.74 8.52
63 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.54 7.80 5.70
63 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 6.95 7.80 7.49
65 Kenneth Goins FR-1 Spalding 5.78 7.80 7.26
66 Jean-Paul Nunez FR-1 Berea 7.67 7.82 6.89
67 PJ Cleary SO-2 Midway 9.32 7.83 9.48
68 Dillon Gregg FR-1 Berea 7.24 7.86 8.02
69 Zachary Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.68 7.89 7.74
70 Corey Steele SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.81 7.91 7.04
71 Derrik Deidesheimer SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.73 7.96 9.40
72 DeMarcus Smith FR-1 Berea 7.15 8.21 9.28
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Sam Peters SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 7.74 8.25 7.09 8.17 7.23
30 Jalen Everett JR-3 Reinhardt 6.95 5.93 7.46 5.19 7.31
59 Gordon Anaple FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7.57 9.55 5.66 6.96 7.64
69 Zachary Hardin FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.39 8.45 9.87 9.47 7.89
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 5.76 6.93 6.10 7.90 7.35 6.45
18 Sibanda Dumoluhle JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5.68 7.18 8.62 5.60 5.03 8.26
39 Jeffrey Ozor FR-1 Berea 7.96 7.37 8.18 7.15 9.36 9.59
51 Colby Aschenbrenner SO-2 Brescia 5.68 7.57 9.01 9.24 6.82 9.69
66 Jean-Paul Nunez FR-1 Berea 7.90 7.82 6.42 5.79 6.49 5.63
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Sa'moj Johnson FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.10 6.34 7.47 6.76 5.64 7.04 8.87
13 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 7.75 7.26 8.75 7.75 5.41 7.11 5.76
16 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 5.37 8.09 6.59 5.88 9.10 7.16 6.09
41 Dante Bertrand SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.06 7.25 5.55 8.80 7.17 7.39 6.95
56 Erik Backstrom FR-1 Centre 7.01 8.53 6.02 9.52 8.98 7.61 9.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 8.19 5.16 8.05 7.84 7.06 9.18
19 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 7.61 8.91 7.54 9.27 7.18 7.26
29 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.92 9.40 5.61 7.50 7.28 8.96
57 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.68 7.24 7.01 8.77 7.62 7.62
67 PJ Cleary SO-2 Midway 8.77 6.66 7.36 8.23 7.83 7.36
72 DeMarcus Smith FR-1 Berea 7.80 7.56 7.72 6.49 8.21 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Edwin Van Wyk FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.97 7.89 6.06 4.93 7.04 5.07
11 Jayden Freeman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.89 6.10 9.15 8.02 7.09 6.17
14 Eric Foley FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 7.34 6.41 6.63 8.90 7.12 9.12
21 Marcus Jefferson FR-1 Reinhardt 5.48 8.94 5.12 7.14 7.21 7.65
55 Andrae Johnson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 8.68 5.41 5.33 5.94 7.61 9.82
60 Trace Manzi FR-1 Southern Indiana 5.60 7.43 5.67 7.89 7.66 6.90
68 Dillon Gregg FR-1 Berea 6.76 9.67 6.29 8.65 7.86 7.86
71 Derrik Deidesheimer SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.01 6.69 6.37 7.41 7.96 9.79
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jalen Bowman FR-1 Vincennes 7.22
24 Andrew Josephs FR-1 Cumberlands 7.22
27 Jaylen Garnett JR-3 Midway 7.27
33 Zuriel Jimpson FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.33
37 Kerion Williams FR-1 Reinhardt 7.35
46 Calib Collier-Smith FR-1 Berea 7.50
50 Jacob Johnson FR-1 Cumberlands 7.55
52 David Johns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.93 8.32 5.96 6.17 7.07
10 Tshenelo Lemao FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.08 8.71 7.79 5.74 5.81
15 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 7.13 6.99 6.99 9.13 6.14
20 Tanner May SR-4 Centre 7.21 8.51 5.56 7.57 9.38
31 Darius Willis FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 7.31 5.78 6.51 8.78 7.39
33 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 7.33 6.75 7.99 5.21 8.65
36 Jeremy Slaughter SO-2 Cumberlands 7.34 6.10 7.56 5.22 8.59
42 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 7.42 8.09 9.43 7.87 6.90
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Makanakaishe Charamba FR-1 Carson-Newman 5.32 8.50 6.91
26 Brevon Whitney SR-4 Campbellsville 6.01 6.30 7.24
44 Corey Smith 11 FR-1 Campbellsville 5.65 5.28 7.43
49 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 6.71 7.69 7.54
62 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 8.60 7.90 7.74
63 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.62 8.51 7.80
70 Corey Steele SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.96 6.65 7.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 6.39 6.25 6.60 7.02
11 Austin Greer SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.87 6.88 6.17 7.09
32 Junior Gyamfi SO-2 Berea 6.15 6.74 6.74 7.32
35 Chris Harper FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.61 9.03 7.12 7.34
53 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 7.98 8.59 7.76 7.60
54 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.01 7.54 8.38 7.61
61 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.65 5.73 6.89 7.74
65 Kenneth Goins FR-1 Spalding 9.13 9.75 5.46 7.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 5.16 7.16
38 Robert Dorsey FR-1 Union (Ky.) 6.49 7.37
40 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.39 7.39
43 Elijah Moss FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.61 7.42
45 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 5.80 7.43
48 Denilson Whitmore SR-4 Brescia 5.43 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Siphosethu Boya SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.48 6.92 6.51 5.12 8.65
8 Tobi Oniyide SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.60 7.05 6.35 6.07 6.63
23 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 6.57 7.22 8.81 8.38 5.92
28 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8.07 7.27 6.26 5.75 7.13
47 Bryce Tucker FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 7.29 7.51 9.02 8.19 8.34
58 ray'quan Wilson FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 7.48 7.63 5.80 8.78 6.87
63 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 8.90 7.80 6.79 7.80 6.87

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 21.02 21.89 20.80 25.62 10
2 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 15.90 22.08 27.60 22.08 8
3 Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.79 22.23 26.90 18.01 6
4 Elyon Bando FR-1 Cumberlands 28.17 22.35 25.04 27.94 5
5 Edwin Van Wyk FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 15.92 22.42 16.37 26.24 4
6 Jayden Freeman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.23 22.67 16.78 20.86 3
7 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.64 22.73 24.55 22.05 2
8 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 22.06 22.74 26.61 25.02 1
9 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.90 22.79 20.52 16.41 -
10 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 29.23 22.83 17.81 26.94 -
11 Isaac Sawyer FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.46 22.86 21.72 25.84 -
12 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 19.93 22.90 16.95 16.95 -
13 Austin Greer SO-2 Carson-Newman 24.09 22.94 28.45 16.29 -
14 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 19.05 22.95 20.43 29.38 -
15 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 29.39 22.96 17.68 27.10 -
16 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 26.49 23.03 26.72 27.18 -
17 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 17.77 23.07 29.53 21.00 -
18 Dante Bertrand SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.19 23.11 22.42 17.57 -
19 Jeremy Olliges SO-2 Centre 17.12 23.13 26.37 19.90 -
20 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 18.10 23.20 27.84 22.97 -
21 DeMarquez Brown SO-2 Cumberlands 16.33 23.32 26.82 19.59 -
22 Tshenelo Lemao FR-1 Carson-Newman 22.86 23.32 21.69 26.59 -
23 Jeremy Slaughter SO-2 Cumberlands 24.54 23.37 26.41 29.22 -
24 Darius Willis FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 16.36 23.37 22.67 24.54 -
25 Koby Story SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.34 23.45 22.28 19.47 -
26 Amarion Morrison FR-1 Campbellsville 30.10 23.51 21.87 21.63 -
27 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 20.95 23.53 21.18 30.59 -
28 Sam Peters SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 25.66 23.54 30.37 20.72 -
29 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.77 23.66 24.14 23.43 -
30 Jaylen Garnett JR-3 Midway 24.16 23.68 24.16 22.74 -
31 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.76 23.80 18.81 27.61 -
32 Marcus Jefferson FR-1 Reinhardt 19.07 23.83 26.69 27.65 -
33 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 28.14 23.84 25.99 25.99 -
34 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.70 23.85 29.34 21.71 -
35 Calib Collier-Smith FR-1 Berea 22.46 23.89 29.87 27.00 -
36 Justin Fabela FR-1 Cumberlands 25.12 23.92 21.77 31.10 -
37 Brandon Green SO-2 Cumberlands 28.37 24.04 23.56 22.12 -
38 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 18.79 24.08 28.66 26.25 -
39 Bryce Tucker FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 19.04 24.09 17.59 30.12 -
40 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 29.42 24.11 23.63 21.70 -
41 Andrew Josephs FR-1 Cumberlands 22.68 24.12 28.22 24.12 -
42 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 19.56 24.14 28.49 22.70 -
43 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 25.65 24.19 30.48 31.45 -
44 Damien Ross SO-2 Vincennes 28.49 24.35 17.54 23.38 -
45 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 30.07 24.44 23.47 19.80 -
46 Dmauri Owens SO-2 Union (Ky.) 23.74 24.47 25.94 25.21 -
47 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 21.88 24.58 31.47 19.42 -
48 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 26.58 24.61 19.45 21.17 -
49 David Johns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.95 24.71 32.13 23.73 -
50 Derrik Deidesheimer SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 20.52 24.72 22.75 23.49 -
51 Chris Thomas FR-1 Union (Ky.) 31.91 24.73 25.23 19.05 -
52 Colby Aschenbrenner SO-2 Brescia 22.79 24.77 19.82 29.73 -
53 Kyle Crone SO-2 Southern Indiana 29.49 24.78 26.52 28.75 -
54 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.51 25.01 29.77 23.26 -
55 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 27.65 25.13 21.36 25.89 -
56 James Nzoyikorera SO-2 Vincennes 17.63 25.18 18.39 19.90 -
57 Lee Moore Jr SO-2 Southern Indiana 30.50 25.20 32.26 24.45 -
58 Corey Steele SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.00 25.21 31.77 23.20 -
59 Lemnyuy Fonyuy SO-2 Berea 17.96 25.29 27.06 27.32 -
60 Kenneth Goins FR-1 Spalding 33.09 25.65 19.50 30.27 -
61 Ashton Weaver FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 31.43 25.76 30.66 29.11 -
62 Jean-Paul Nunez FR-1 Berea 21.36 26.36 22.67 23.46 -
63 Benjamin Brown JR-3 Brescia 25.57 26.36 34.01 30.58 -
64 Edward Hall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 30.96 26.46 23.02 29.64 -
65 Nick Mighell FR-1 Brescia 23.75 26.98 26.71 22.40 -
66 Bryant Wagner FR-1 Berea 24.75 27.49 23.37 29.42 -
67 Reese Haight SO-2 Brescia 20.68 28.33 33.72 27.48 -
68 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 36.45 28.47 33.31 33.88 -
69 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 34.90 28.60 31.75 33.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Devon Moore SR-4 Carson-Newman 25.18 17.01 16.56 15.68 26.94 22.08 17.01 8
69 Sterling Melancon FR-1 Carson-Newman 21.17 30.61 20.31 31.46 29.46 28.60 20.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ken Cobb JR-3 Cumberlands 27.37 26.93 21.89 25.62 10
7 Shariq Dodd JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.51 20.92 22.73 28.87 2
20 Bobby Allums SO-2 Pikeville 24.13 25.29 23.20 19.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Edwin Van Wyk FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 28.48 21.98 17.04 20.85 22.42 4
30 Jaylen Garnett JR-3 Midway 29.13 25.82 18.71 19.42 23.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elijah Moore SO-2 Campbellsville 21.92 22.61 22.83 27.86 22.83 -
16 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 22.57 27.18 23.03 18.66 25.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 19.84 17.54 22.84 23.07 17.77 -
18 Dante Bertrand SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 24.50 26.12 17.11 23.11 20.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Ke'Andrae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.35 22.23 6
8 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 24.56 22.74 1
9 Cameron Williams JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.57 22.79 -
40 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 28.21 24.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elyon Bando FR-1 Cumberlands 27.94 22.58 22.35 19.45 27.49 17.21 21.68 5
28 Sam Peters SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 21.66 17.89 23.54 26.84 17.42 17.66 21.66 -
37 Brandon Green SO-2 Cumberlands 19.72 30.05 24.04 24.04 30.29 25.73 20.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Austin Greer SO-2 Carson-Newman 22.94 27.07 18.13 19.27 22.94 19.96 -
15 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 21.59 21.13 24.11 18.14 22.96 25.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 26.17 22.95 16.53 -
36 Justin Fabela FR-1 Cumberlands 23.21 23.92 25.36 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 22.90 -
22 Tshenelo Lemao FR-1 Carson-Newman 23.32 -
32 Marcus Jefferson FR-1 Reinhardt 23.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Jeremy Olliges SO-2 Centre 23.13 -
45 Jaron Hamby SO-2 Campbellsville 24.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Tevon Shuler FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 17.85 23.80 -
43 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 22.02 24.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jayden Freeman SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.33 24.26 22.67 3
23 Jeremy Slaughter SO-2 Cumberlands 25.94 22.67 23.37 -
26 Amarion Morrison FR-1 Campbellsville 17.64 28.92 23.51 -
33 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 30.28 26.94 23.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 DeMarquez Brown SO-2 Cumberlands 26.12 23.32 -
24 Darius Willis FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 19.87 23.37 -
27 Chance Lucas FR-1 Campbellsville 19.06 23.53 -
61 Ashton Weaver FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.28 25.76 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Eli Johnson FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.66 -
34 Jasiah Brown FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.85 -
42 Delan Grant FR-1 Carson-Newman 24.14 -
47 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 24.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
39 Bryce Tucker FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 28.91 26.26 24.09 18.07 -
41 Andrew Josephs FR-1 Cumberlands 28.95 24.12 24.12 27.50 -
46 Dmauri Owens SO-2 Union (Ky.) 25.21 17.62 24.47 26.43 -
50 Derrik Deidesheimer SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 22.50 30.66 24.72 24.97 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Isaac Sawyer FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.81 22.86 17.15 -
44 Damien Ross SO-2 Vincennes 28.98 24.35 19.73 -
53 Kyle Crone SO-2 Southern Indiana 30.48 24.78 29.74 -
57 Lee Moore Jr SO-2 Southern Indiana 30.75 25.20 31.50 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
38 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 23.60 24.08 -
48 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 18.22 24.61 -
52 Colby Aschenbrenner SO-2 Brescia 27.99 24.77 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
51 Chris Thomas FR-1 Union (Ky.) 31.91 22.51 24.73 20.78 23.99 22.01 28.20 -
54 Jamari Harris-Pryce FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.76 31.27 25.01 24.01 22.01 25.26 20.76 -
62 Jean-Paul Nunez FR-1 Berea 22.94 33.74 26.36 29.53 33.48 25.84 31.11 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
56 James Nzoyikorera SO-2 Vincennes 25.18 -
60 Kenneth Goins FR-1 Spalding 25.65 -
64 Edward Hall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.46 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
58 Corey Steele SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.21 -
66 Bryant Wagner FR-1 Berea 27.49 -
67 Reese Haight SO-2 Brescia 28.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Calib Collier-Smith FR-1 Berea 24.37 21.03 24.37 23.89 -
63 Benjamin Brown JR-3 Brescia 21.09 24.26 18.98 26.36 -
68 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 27.34 25.34 31.61 28.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
65 Nick Mighell FR-1 Brescia 35.08 21.32 35.08 26.98 32.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Koby Story SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 23.45 -
55 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 25.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
49 David Johns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 24.71 29.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
59 Lemnyuy Fonyuy SO-2 Berea 25.29 26.56 22.26 25.04 24.54 29.34 27.82 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miguel Reis SR-4 Cumberlands 41.97 44.41 59.54 48.80
2 Siphosethu Boya SO-2 Carson-Newman 36.32 44.66 53.98 49.07
3 Benjamin Nyakudya FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.23 35.01 45.36 49.30
4 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 59.86 39.09 45.02 49.47
5 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:05.91 48.17 44.62 50.70
6 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 36.10 57.45 1:03.05 50.84
7 Elyon Bando FR-1 Cumberlands 53.67 1:03.89 36.80 51.11
8 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 55.74 45.00 1:01.36 51.13
9 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 52.79 48.18 51.77 51.25
10 KJ Laribo SO-2 Carson-Newman 38.96 55.36 37.42 51.26
11 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 43.09 1:00.53 53.35 51.29
12 Miah Chatmond   UNAT-Campbellsville 56.16 52.55 1:03.37 51.52
13 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 59.17 48.70 49.22 52.36
14 Justin Fabela FR-1 Cumberlands 43.03 37.78 48.28 52.47
15 Barrye Trotter FR-1 Campbellsville 41.66 46.93 58.53 52.73
16 Jackson Bostick FR-1 Carson-Newman 49.64 51.75 1:07.59 52.80
17 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:08.76 57.13 1:00.83 52.89
18 DeMarquez Brown SO-2 Cumberlands 1:06.66 58.72 58.72 52.90
19 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 1:02.10 58.38 51.48 53.07
20 Isiah Harris SR-4 Campbellsville 1:00.21 1:09.27 1:07.67 53.28
21 Hollis Edwards Jr JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 57.75 1:00.96 46.52 53.47
22 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 1:07.05 49.89 52.57 53.64
23 Jeremy Olliges SO-2 Centre 51.03 37.60 56.40 53.71
24 Dante Bertrand SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:09.89 42.47 58.60 53.76
25 Taylor Dupler FR-1 Carson-Newman 46.78 1:08.29 58.08 53.77
26 Tanner May SR-4 Centre 1:03.61 58.22 56.06 53.90
27 Austin Penman SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:04.72 49.62 44.77 53.93
28 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 1:09.20 54.06 58.93 54.06
29 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 43.52 56.58 44.07 54.40
29 Brett Lord FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:05.83 1:01.48 50.05 54.40
31 Dmauri Owens SO-2 Union (Ky.) 51.51 57.60 1:05.35 55.38
32 Justin Warbington FR-1 Berea 56.77 55.65 41.74 55.65
33 TJ Jenkins JR-3 Centre 58.68 1:02.03 58.68 55.88
34 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 1:08.23 50.33 48.10 55.92
35 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 59.84 56.48 46.42 55.92
36 Tyler Garrett SO-2 Southern Indiana 58.21 59.89 58.21 55.97
37 Denvel Echols Jr. FR-1 Reinhardt 57.33 41.59 1:12.50 56.20
38 Chris Thomas FR-1 Union (Ky.) 48.91 39.91 52.28 56.21
39 Damien Ross SO-2 Vincennes 53.40 53.40 1:11.57 56.80
40 Alex Miller FR-1 Cumberlands 57.53 59.81 53.55 56.96
41 James Nzoyikorera SO-2 Vincennes 1:09.89 53.27 53.27 57.28
42 Lemnyuy Fonyuy SO-2 Berea 1:15.30 1:00.12 1:01.94 1:00.72
43 Joseph Tapia JR-3 Brescia 53.99 47.78 1:07.64 1:02.05
44 John Brink FR-1 Brescia 49.57 58.46 1:14.98 1:03.54
45 Cameron Wallis JR-3 Midway 50.20 1:05.01 47.63 1:04.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Miguel Reis SR-4 Cumberlands 48.80 44.41
2 Siphosethu Boya SO-2 Carson-Newman 49.07 38.77
3 Benjamin Nyakudya FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.30 57.68
5 Jaylun Wallace JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 50.70 45.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tyler Hallum FR-1 Reinhardt 51.25
23 Jeremy Olliges SO-2 Centre 53.71
26 Tanner May SR-4 Centre 53.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:03.33 56.89 36.12 49.47 44.03
6 Trevor Holbrook FR-1 Bellarmine 44.74 1:02.03 1:05.08 50.84 1:01.52
8 Grayson Rahbany SO-2 Centre 43.46 1:02.89 35.80 51.13 56.76
10 KJ Laribo SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:04.59 57.42 47.16 51.26 1:01.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Maikyah Stowe FR-1 Campbellsville 43.60 51.29 43.09 44.63 1:00.01 1:01.04
14 Justin Fabela FR-1 Cumberlands 51.42 52.47 1:04.54 37.26 46.70 1:04.54
17 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 58.71 52.89 1:01.36 45.49 38.08 55.01
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Elyon Bando FR-1 Cumberlands 1:01.85 51.11
12 Miah Chatmond   UNAT-Campbellsville 54.62 51.52
22 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 57.94 53.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Barrye Trotter FR-1 Campbellsville 52.73 53.79 44.30 47.99
21 Hollis Edwards Jr JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 53.47 1:06.84 41.18 48.66
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 52.36 1:01.79 56.03
16 Jackson Bostick FR-1 Carson-Newman 52.80 53.86 52.28
19 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 53.07 40.87 1:05.28
28 Ryan Hawkins SO-2 Bellarmine 54.06 44.87 1:02.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 DeMarquez Brown SO-2 Cumberlands 53.96 49.73 51.32 52.90 37.56 37.56 49.20
20 Isiah Harris SR-4 Campbellsville 1:02.87 49.55 1:05.01 53.28 59.68 43.16 58.08
24 Dante Bertrand SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:01.29 45.70 42.47 53.76 1:08.82 58.06 1:00.75
35 William Riley FR-1 Campbellsville 41.94 48.65 59.84 55.92 58.72 52.01 46.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Taylor Dupler FR-1 Carson-Newman 53.77 1:00.23
27 Austin Penman SO-2 Union (Ky.) 53.93 40.99
33 TJ Jenkins JR-3 Centre 55.88 39.68
36 Tyler Garrett SO-2 Southern Indiana 55.97 1:00.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
29 Yamar Lyons FR-1 Vincennes 44.61 54.40 1:04.20
29 Brett Lord FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:02.02 54.40 51.14
40 Alex Miller FR-1 Cumberlands 39.88 56.96 57.53
41 James Nzoyikorera SO-2 Vincennes 1:09.89 57.28 44.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Dmauri Owens SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:03.69 1:06.46 50.95 57.60 55.38 1:09.78 59.26
38 Chris Thomas FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:13.08 1:08.02 56.78 39.91 56.21 1:03.52 1:13.08
39 Damien Ross SO-2 Vincennes 55.10 51.12 47.72 1:11.57 56.80 1:12.14 43.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Collin Sutton FR-1 Vincennes 55.92
43 Joseph Tapia JR-3 Brescia 1:02.05
44 John Brink FR-1 Brescia 1:03.54
45 Cameron Wallis JR-3 Midway 1:04.36
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Justin Warbington FR-1 Berea 1:02.89 55.65 41.19 55.65 1:09.01
37 Denvel Echols Jr. FR-1 Reinhardt 1:01.26 56.20 39.91 51.71 55.08
42 Lemnyuy Fonyuy SO-2 Berea 44.94 1:00.72 54.65 1:01.94 1:02.55

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:20.41 1:13.18 1:18.00 1:12.37 1:27.65 1:36.50
2 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 1:22.17 1:21.35 1:42.72 59.99 1:20.53 1:01.63
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:25.14 1:47.28 1:46.43 1:18.33 1:48.13 1:35.36
4 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 1:26.10 1:27.83 1:45.91 1:44.18 1:30.41 1:24.38
5 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:27.30 1:14.21 1:19.45 1:07.23 1:20.32 1:14.21
6 Noah Brown SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:27.79 1:39.21 1:26.92 1:46.23 1:39.21 1:44.47
7 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 1:28.04 1:16.60 1:05.15 1:51.81 1:02.51 1:07.79
8 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:28.32 1:38.92 1:30.97 1:10.66 1:05.36 1:29.21
9 Trace Manzi FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:28.89 1:52.01 1:47.56 1:28.01 1:02.23 1:20.01
10 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:29.03 1:44.17 1:11.23 1:37.94 1:31.70 1:04.11
11 Jayden Henderson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:29.22 1:28.33 1:47.96 1:21.19 1:31.90 1:39.04
12 Isiah Harris SR-4 Campbellsville 1:29.95 1:38.95 1:19.16 1:10.17 1:40.75 1:36.25
13 K'ron Sherald FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:30.10 1:17.49 1:40.92 1:26.50 1:09.38 1:40.92
14 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 1:30.14 1:31.95 1:49.97 1:04.90 1:17.52 1:52.68
15 Nic Romero FR-1 Reinhardt 1:30.95 1:57.33 1:29.14 1:44.60 1:48.23 1:23.68
16 Kevin Mengich FR-1 Cumberlands 1:31.53 1:50.76 1:44.35 1:18.72 1:05.91 1:11.40
17 Eli Cox FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:31.63 1:37.13 1:43.55 1:22.47 1:38.05 1:21.55
18 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:32.19 1:55.24 1:13.76 1:19.29 1:20.21 1:27.58
19 Noah Steely JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:32.66 1:49.34 1:15.99 1:54.90 1:22.47 1:34.52
20 Bradley Perkins JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:32.97 1:45.99 1:51.57 1:59.94 1:48.78 1:25.54
21 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:33.63 1:26.14 1:21.46 1:22.40 1:50.49 1:57.04
22 Brody Blalock SO-2 Reinhardt 1:33.92 1:11.38 1:30.17 1:48.95 1:17.96 1:33.92
23 Hollis Edwards Jr JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:34.31 1:26.77 1:14.51 1:37.14 1:08.85 1:23.94
24 Jeremy Wolf FR-1 Cumberlands 1:35.40 2:00.21 1:28.73 1:09.65 1:15.37 1:36.36
25 Brandon Irvin FR-1 Campbellsville 1:35.59 2:02.36 1:41.33 1:10.74 1:40.37 1:48.98
26 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 1:35.97 1:49.41 1:53.25 1:10.06 1:51.33 1:35.97
27 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 1:37.47 2:04.77 1:48.20 2:04.77 1:28.70 2:03.79
28 Dailon Gambriel-Harris FR-1 Cumberlands 1:40.10 1:54.12 1:20.08 1:18.08 1:12.08 1:15.08
29 Zach Pennington SO-2 Cumberlands 1:40.83 1:29.74 1:36.80 1:51.93 1:29.74 1:24.70
30 Cameron Wallis JR-3 Midway 1:51.75 1:31.64 1:31.64 1:24.93 2:15.22 2:02.93
31 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 1:56.32 1:42.37 1:40.04 1:35.39 2:26.57 1:23.75
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 1:31.21 1:23.00 1:16.42 59.17 1:41.07 1:44.36 1:22.17
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:39.62 1:29.40 1:38.77 1:50.69 1:46.43 1:49.83 1:25.14
5 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:03.73 1:12.46 1:08.10 1:15.96 1:36.03 1:17.70 1:27.30
8 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:34.51 1:17.73 1:13.31 1:24.79 1:34.51 1:12.43 1:28.32
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 1:08.02 1:26.10
7 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 1:20.12 1:28.04
12 Isiah Harris SR-4 Campbellsville 1:12.86 1:29.95
20 Bradley Perkins JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:48.78 1:32.97
21 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:21.46 1:33.63
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Noah Brown SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:27.79 1:13.75 1:06.72 1:15.50 1:51.50
11 Jayden Henderson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:29.22 1:19.41 1:07.81 1:06.03 1:18.52
13 K'ron Sherald FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:30.10 1:26.50 1:15.69 1:46.32 1:14.79
14 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 1:30.14 1:04.00 1:46.37 1:44.57 1:08.51
22 Brody Blalock SO-2 Reinhardt 1:33.92 1:17.02 1:31.11 1:49.89 1:08.57
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Kevin Mengich FR-1 Cumberlands 1:31.53 1:53.50 1:31.53
25 Brandon Irvin FR-1 Campbellsville 1:35.59 1:28.90 1:36.55
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Nic Romero FR-1 Reinhardt 1:30.95 1:58.24
24 Jeremy Wolf FR-1 Cumberlands 1:35.40 1:27.77
28 Dailon Gambriel-Harris FR-1 Cumberlands 1:40.10 2:07.13
29 Zach Pennington SO-2 Cumberlands 1:40.83 1:36.80
30 Cameron Wallis JR-3 Midway 1:51.75 2:00.69
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:20.41 1:20.41 1:43.73 1:30.87 1:27.65
9 Trace Manzi FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:51.12 1:28.89 1:23.56 1:28.89 1:05.78
18 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:51.55 1:32.19 1:47.87 1:23.90 1:34.04
19 Noah Steely JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:22.47 1:32.66 1:50.27 1:47.49 1:33.59
Men's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:10.34 1:29.03 1:45.06
17 Eli Cox FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:06.89 1:31.63 1:51.79
23 Hollis Edwards Jr JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:15.45 1:34.31 1:28.66
27 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 1:51.12 1:37.47 1:19.93
Men's 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 1:54.21 1:40.77 1:35.97 1:45.57
31 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 2:19.59 2:28.89 1:56.32 2:28.89

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Khotsofalo Pheko JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:57.02 1:21.92 2:20.43
2 Spencer Baldwin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:57.08 1:28.98 1:59.43
3 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:57.50 1:24.60 2:31.58
4 DeShawn Crowe FR-1 Cumberlands 1:58.74 1:25.50 1:26.68
5 Caleb Rigney FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:03.18 2:35.21 1:42.24
6 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:03.20 2:27.84 2:22.92
7 James Loi SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:04.22 2:07.95 1:46.83
8 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:05.01 2:33.77 2:42.52
9 Chris Buford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:05.51 2:06.77 1:49.20
10 Carson Warman   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:06.54 1:51.36 2:14.14
11 Nate Martin JR-3 Midway 2:07.46 2:41.88 2:36.78
12 Marig Engelbrecht FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:08.52 1:37.68 1:41.53
13 Dennis Kipkemboi   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:09.86 2:16.36 2:22.85
14 Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:11.56 1:49.20 2:47.09
15 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:14.13 2:28.89 2:18.16
16 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 2:18.06 2:47.06 1:50.45
17 Jacey Grabeel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:26.95 2:06.38 1:51.69
18 Ben White FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:53.64 2:34.54 2:29.33
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Khotsofalo Pheko JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:30.96 1:57.02
2 Spencer Baldwin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:37.18 1:57.08
3 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:30.40 1:57.50
4 DeShawn Crowe FR-1 Cumberlands 1:40.93 1:58.74
5 Caleb Rigney FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:17.97 2:03.18
6 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:37.33 2:03.20
7 James Loi SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:04.22 2:04.22
8 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:47.51 2:05.01
11 Nate Martin JR-3 Midway 1:33.05 2:07.46
13 Dennis Kipkemboi   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:41.03 2:09.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Chris Buford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:59.24 2:05.51 1:42.92
10 Carson Warman   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:01.48 2:06.54 1:28.58
12 Marig Engelbrecht FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:04.67 2:08.52 2:03.38
14 Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:31.30 2:11.56 1:32.10
15 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:46.33 2:14.13 2:38.28
16 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 1:55.97 2:18.06 2:05.64
17 Jacey Grabeel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:40.18 2:26.95 2:35.77
18 Ben White FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:30.11 2:53.64 2:44.96

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 2:25.41 2:31.46 2:34.49 2:48.12 2:32.98 3:15.39 2:16.32
2 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 2:20.18 2:34.04 2:17.10 2:58.69 3:00.23 1:57.07 2:30.96
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:56.10 2:34.80 2:30.16 2:41.00 2:45.64 3:13.50 1:54.56
4 Trenton Faulkner FR-1 Vincennes 1:53.75 2:35.81 2:09.33 2:26.47 3:10.09 2:29.58 2:24.91
5 Braden Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 2:04.73 2:35.91 2:45.27 2:07.85 2:06.29 2:18.76 2:18.76
6 Tom Vincent FR-1 Reinhardt 3:07.04 2:37.17 3:07.04 2:30.89 3:05.46 1:59.45 2:59.18
7 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 2:15.54 2:39.45 2:15.54 1:54.81 2:29.89 2:25.10 2:44.24
8 Denis Kiplagat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:57.10 2:39.55 3:19.44 2:12.43 2:36.36 3:13.06 2:34.77
9 Lukas Smithson FR-1 Campbellsville 2:59.57 2:44.74 3:34.17 3:06.16 2:59.57 1:58.62 3:32.52
10 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 3:19.57 2:44.93 2:18.55 2:20.19 2:51.53 2:36.69 2:36.69
11 Ernest Momodu FR-1 Vincennes 3:30.15 2:45.47 3:02.02 2:30.58 3:13.60 3:03.68 3:21.88
12 Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:50.54 2:45.57 2:30.67 3:30.28 2:12.46 2:10.80 3:18.69
13 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 2:30.67 2:45.57 2:29.02 2:17.43 3:08.75 3:33.59 3:31.93
14 Kevin Mengich FR-1 Cumberlands 2:48.49 2:48.49 2:28.28 2:45.12 2:28.28 3:17.14 3:10.40
15 Jacob Harzbecker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:36.45 2:50.05 3:32.57 2:10.94 2:46.65 2:10.94 2:48.35
16 Jarrett Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 2:09.49 2:50.37 3:00.60 2:43.56 2:40.15 2:40.15 3:24.45
17 Dennis Kiporir JR-3 Union (Ky.) 3:36.63 2:50.57 2:48.87 3:34.92 3:22.98 3:40.04 2:52.28
18 Levi Owens JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 3:02.82 2:50.86 3:02.82 2:42.32 3:04.53 2:14.98 3:31.87
19 Kirby Logan SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:19.21 2:51.86 2:10.62 3:14.21 3:02.18 3:21.08 3:17.64
20 Wyatt Gatewood JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:30.64 2:53.15 2:53.15 2:37.57 3:45.10 2:32.38 2:18.52
21 Logan Bullock FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:45.89 2:53.76 3:00.71 2:31.18 2:53.76 2:57.24 3:42.42
22 Wesley Greene FR-1 Midway 2:38.69 2:56.32 2:43.98 2:52.80 2:06.95 2:06.95 3:08.67
23 Collin Sheffield SO-2 Campbellsville 3:05.89 2:58.74 3:13.04 3:04.11 2:17.63 2:48.02 3:41.64
24 Kyle Baugh FR-1 Vincennes 2:42.46 3:04.61 2:36.92 3:23.08 2:55.38 3:13.84 2:25.85
25 Mackennen Mullenhour FR-1 Campbellsville 2:14.96 3:12.79 4:06.78 3:37.86 3:55.21 3:18.58 2:53.52
26 Harrison Booher SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:27.61 3:14.02 3:19.84 4:04.47 3:12.08 3:23.73 3:08.20
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mathew Keitany FR-1 Vincennes 1:59.66 3:01.76 2:31.46
2 Manamanya Opiew SO-2 Vincennes 2:03.24 2:49.45 2:34.04
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 3:19.70 2:19.32 2:34.80
4 Trenton Faulkner FR-1 Vincennes 1:53.75 2:28.02 2:35.81
5 Braden Ray SO-2 Reinhardt 3:18.01 1:53.82 2:35.91
6 Tom Vincent FR-1 Reinhardt 3:11.75 1:51.59 2:37.17
8 Denis Kiplagat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:51.69 1:56.48 2:39.55
13 Aiden Tucker FR-1 Campbellsville 3:25.31 2:32.33 2:45.57
16 Jarrett Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 2:29.93 2:36.74 2:50.37
23 Collin Sheffield SO-2 Campbellsville 3:34.49 2:14.06 2:58.74
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 2:29.89 2:25.10 1:56.40 2:39.45
9 Lukas Smithson FR-1 Campbellsville 2:33.21 2:24.98 3:17.69 2:44.74
10 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 2:10.30 2:28.44 2:53.18 2:44.93
12 Justin Stearns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:33.98 2:58.82 3:22.00 2:45.57
14 Kevin Mengich FR-1 Cumberlands 3:39.04 2:43.44 3:28.93 2:48.49
15 Jacob Harzbecker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 3:39.37 2:10.94 2:17.74 2:50.05
19 Kirby Logan SO-2 Carson-Newman 3:34.83 3:17.64 2:29.52 2:51.86
20 Wyatt Gatewood JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:58.35 3:03.54 2:44.50 2:53.15
22 Wesley Greene FR-1 Midway 3:47.46 3:10.43 2:43.98 2:56.32
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Ernest Momodu FR-1 Vincennes 2:58.71 2:32.24 2:45.47
17 Dennis Kiporir JR-3 Union (Ky.) 3:11.04 3:41.74 2:50.57
18 Levi Owens JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 3:11.37 3:26.74 2:50.86
21 Logan Bullock FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:32.91 2:27.70 2:53.76
24 Kyle Baugh FR-1 Vincennes 2:38.77 3:34.15 3:04.61
25 Mackennen Mullenhour FR-1 Campbellsville 3:10.87 3:03.15 3:12.79
26 Harrison Booher SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:23.73 3:37.31 3:14.02

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khotsofalo Pheko JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:17.53 3:44.06 5:11.62 5:14.19
2 Gidion Sigei FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:19.69 3:27.76 3:51.13 4:40.47
3 Mason Johns SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:21.88 3:39.98 4:50.69 5:01.17
4 Caleb Rigney FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:25.69 4:20.38 5:37.43 3:56.47
5 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:26.36 5:14.31 5:22.30 3:06.46
6 Dakota Brady FR-1 Campbellsville 4:32.96 4:30.23 3:13.81 5:05.72
7 Jacob Kocis SO-2 Midway 4:35.54 5:19.63 5:27.90 3:54.21
8 Salvador Castillo SO-2 Reinhardt 4:35.71 3:15.76 3:26.79 4:21.93
9 Lukas Smithson FR-1 Campbellsville 4:37.29 4:09.57 4:26.20 4:48.39
10 Chandler Gibson JR-3 Bellarmine 4:37.78 3:42.23 5:36.12 3:36.67
11 Trent Lovelace FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:39.49 5:49.37 4:25.52 5:10.24
12 Jacob Harzbecker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:39.54 4:42.34 4:33.95 3:15.68
13 Nate Smith SO-2 Bellarmine 4:39.57 4:06.03 3:21.29 3:29.68
14 Josiah Kocis FR-1 Midway 4:40.43 4:23.61 4:57.26 4:03.98
15 Shawn Little SO-2 Campbellsville 4:41.20 4:44.02 4:38.39 5:03.70
16 Marig Engelbrecht FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:41.21 5:37.46 4:32.78 5:54.33
17 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:42.71 3:23.56 4:28.58 5:19.47
18 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:44.65 5:41.58 5:01.73 5:55.82
19 Collin Sheffield SO-2 Campbellsville 4:44.84 3:42.18 4:30.60 5:07.63
20 Benjamin Trimm FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:45.38 3:28.33 3:59.72 5:31.04
21 Jarrett Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 4:49.65 3:57.52 4:06.21 5:50.48
22 Elijah Walters FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:50.16 3:34.72 4:03.74 5:01.77
23 Alex Wallingford SO-2 Bellarmine 4:52.29 6:14.14 6:05.37 6:17.06
24 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 4:52.55 4:08.67 5:04.26 5:01.33
25 Alexis Arreola FR-1 Berea 4:56.76 3:30.70 4:30.06 6:25.79
26 Ian McAninch SO-2 Campbellsville 5:00.35 6:06.43 4:57.35 4:57.35
27 Stetson Childress   Bethel (Tenn.) 5:00.67 3:42.50 3:36.49 4:45.64
28 Sam Bennett FR-1 Campbellsville 5:03.19 6:34.15 6:00.80 4:02.56
29 Isaac Madding JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:10.71 4:08.57 5:04.50 6:22.18
30 Zach Pennington SO-2 Cumberlands 5:11.09 5:01.76 4:55.54 4:58.65
31 Brayden Thomas FR-1 Campbellsville 5:32.39 7:02.14 6:08.96 6:05.63
32 Wes Wheatley JR-3 Brescia 5:48.04 4:21.03 7:32.46 4:27.99
33 Draven Stewart SO-2 Brescia 5:57.08 6:36.36 5:39.23 5:14.23
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khotsofalo Pheko JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 3:26.03 4:07.23 4:20.11 4:17.53
2 Gidion Sigei FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:32.68 3:12.17 4:48.26 4:19.69
3 Mason Johns SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:55.70 3:19.03 5:35.21 4:21.88
4 Caleb Rigney FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 5:21.49 4:49.61 4:49.61 4:25.69
5 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 3:57.06 3:19.77 3:41.08 4:26.36
8 Salvador Castillo SO-2 Reinhardt 3:24.03 5:28.10 3:29.54 4:35.71
9 Lukas Smithson FR-1 Campbellsville 4:06.79 4:53.93 4:37.29 4:37.29
10 Chandler Gibson JR-3 Bellarmine 4:57.23 5:33.34 3:25.56 4:37.78
13 Nate Smith SO-2 Bellarmine 4:45.17 3:18.50 5:52.26 4:39.57
15 Shawn Little SO-2 Campbellsville 5:37.44 5:31.82 4:10.27 4:41.20
16 Marig Engelbrecht FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:10.28 4:21.53 3:50.60 4:41.21
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Dakota Brady FR-1 Campbellsville 4:32.96 4:43.88
7 Jacob Kocis SO-2 Midway 4:35.54 4:19.01
11 Trent Lovelace FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:39.49 5:01.85
12 Jacob Harzbecker FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:39.54 5:46.63
14 Josiah Kocis FR-1 Midway 4:40.43 5:22.50
17 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:42.71 3:51.83
18 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:44.65 3:47.72
19 Collin Sheffield SO-2 Campbellsville 4:44.84 3:22.24
20 Benjamin Trimm FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:45.38 5:16.78
21 Jarrett Crawford SR-4 Campbellsville 4:49.65 3:25.66
28 Sam Bennett FR-1 Campbellsville 5:03.19 5:06.23
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Elijah Walters FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 4:50.16 3:52.13 5:56.90 6:08.51
23 Alex Wallingford SO-2 Bellarmine 4:52.29 4:40.60 5:33.21 4:05.53
24 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 4:52.55 5:30.59 4:14.52 4:20.37
25 Alexis Arreola FR-1 Berea 4:56.76 5:29.41 4:12.25 5:50.18
26 Ian McAninch SO-2 Campbellsville 5:00.35 4:18.31 4:30.32 4:42.33
27 Stetson Childress   Bethel (Tenn.) 5:00.67 4:21.59 5:00.67 4:51.65
29 Isaac Madding JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 5:10.71 4:08.57 3:43.72 6:03.53
30 Zach Pennington SO-2 Cumberlands 5:11.09 6:25.76 6:13.31 6:41.31
31 Brayden Thomas FR-1 Campbellsville 5:32.39 3:56.00 4:42.54 6:55.49
32 Wes Wheatley JR-3 Brescia 5:48.04 5:34.12 6:26.33 6:08.93
33 Draven Stewart SO-2 Brescia 5:57.08 5:46.37 6:36.36 6:57.79

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Pulkowski FR-1 Bellarmine 7:57.28 6:25.08 7:57.28 10:12.87 10:29.14 9:02.36
2 Alex Kogo FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:29.49 11:07.12 8:40.68 7:08.48 7:08.48 9:02.37
3 Joel Barlow SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:06.42 11:39.42 7:55.39 6:55.28 11:01.17 9:06.42
4 Daniel Greene JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 8:39.63 7:01.17 7:17.58 7:28.52 9:34.32 9:06.97
5 Denis Kiplagat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:36.19 9:13.67 10:13.97 6:23.73 6:34.69 9:08.18
6 Jim Headrick SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9:15.09 8:14.64 7:47.16 9:04.10 7:47.16 9:09.59
7 Noah McClellan FR-1 Spalding 11:54.25 11:48.71 8:29.39 10:58.88 7:28.48 9:13.68
8 Ian Boit FR-1 Vincennes 7:17.48 10:31.30 7:11.94 11:15.60 8:40.55 9:13.77
9 Josh Smalley FR-1 Bellarmine 6:39.11 7:29.00 8:13.34 11:21.81 10:20.83 9:14.31
10 Will Kolb FR-1 Carson-Newman 6:39.84 12:01.93 7:46.48 10:10.87 7:52.03 9:15.33
11 Kaden Huiet SO-2 Centre 8:02.98 9:10.37 10:57.08 10:45.84 8:47.91 9:21.60
12 Peter Dalmares FR-1 Bellarmine 12:05.16 11:48.30 10:01.49 7:57.82 10:57.71 9:22.14
13 Jaxon Downs SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 8:18.86 7:44.46 6:58.59 12:19.69 7:50.19 9:33.40
14 Peter McGowan JR-3 Spalding 11:07.49 10:21.46 8:14.87 12:28.05 8:32.13 9:35.42
15 Tanner Hayes FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 7:55.29 8:18.48 10:49.18 9:16.44 12:04.53 9:39.62
16 Ariel Devoto   Bethel (Tenn.) 12:29.20 10:50.47 9:17.54 12:00.16 9:58.20 9:40.77
17 Walter Tanui SO-2 Vincennes 12:00.67 6:46.83 6:52.64 6:46.83 12:23.91 9:41.18
18 Hunter Miller SO-2 Carson-Newman 6:52.66 11:49.07 12:23.94 8:25.65 9:58.64 9:41.20
19 Ben Kinsey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:34.07 10:28.70 7:10.78 12:13.49 12:13.49 9:42.13
20 Ethan Rhoden FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10:28.40 9:41.42 9:12.06 6:51.11 12:14.12 9:47.29
21 David Tullock JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10:41.38 7:03.67 11:28.46 11:16.69 7:27.20 9:48.42
22 Nick Cummins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11:58.90 10:06.94 9:02.12 11:29.44 11:47.12 9:49.26
23 Nick Clark SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 7:05.62 11:55.27 10:14.78 9:03.84 7:52.91 9:51.13
24 Anthony Garza   Bethel (Tenn.) 9:39.84 12:45.15 10:57.55 10:15.71 8:10.18 9:57.77
25 Channler Moran-Boothe SO-2 Carson-Newman 10:37.12 9:00.95 10:19.09 8:12.86 11:19.19 10:01.05
26 Luke Watkins SO-2 Centre 8:39.09 7:08.55 10:39.81 8:20.98 11:58.28 10:03.59
27 Sam Peoples SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 12:17.62 11:28.45 12:36.06 7:28.72 10:20.83 10:14.68
28 Trey Browne FR-1 Vincennes 10:36.83 7:12.80 9:28.82 11:01.56 13:23.77 10:18.28
29 Landon Harper FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:39.35 12:37.28 10:57.97 9:00.03 10:02.10 10:20.72
30 Austin Nigh FR-1 Vincennes 9:00.95 13:28.32 10:03.13 12:26.14 12:07.49 10:21.78
31 Hayden Roberts FR-1 Berea 10:55.99 12:07.43 10:43.00 10:30.01 11:47.95 10:49.49
32 James Barrow JR-3 Brescia 9:54.26 8:17.52 10:42.63 13:28.47 11:44.82 11:31.00
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Pulkowski FR-1 Bellarmine 7:03.04 9:29.48 8:13.55 7:19.32 9:02.36
2 Alex Kogo FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:46.78 11:34.24 10:34.58 11:23.39 9:02.37
3 Joel Barlow SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8:50.03 11:06.64 7:22.60 9:33.75 9:06.42
4 Daniel Greene JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 9:56.20 7:23.05 7:55.87 10:29.02 9:06.97
5 Denis Kiplagat SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:19.15 7:40.48 10:46.86 9:02.70 9:08.18
6 Jim Headrick SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 9:59.06 10:15.54 6:52.20 8:14.64 9:09.59
7 Noah McClellan FR-1 Spalding 11:48.71 8:40.46 9:19.22 10:31.20 9:13.68
8 Ian Boit FR-1 Vincennes 7:28.56 10:31.30 10:36.84 9:30.39 9:13.77
9 Josh Smalley FR-1 Bellarmine 7:45.62 9:47.57 11:21.81 7:29.00 9:14.31
10 Will Kolb FR-1 Carson-Newman 6:34.29 11:56.38 10:27.53 7:46.48 9:15.33
11 Kaden Huiet SO-2 Centre 11:13.92 9:55.30 7:57.36 11:08.31 9:21.60
12 Peter Dalmares FR-1 Bellarmine 11:48.30 8:03.44 9:27.77 7:35.34 9:22.14
13 Jaxon Downs SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 10:59.41 6:41.38 7:50.19 12:25.42 9:33.40
19 Ben Kinsey SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 12:19.31 10:57.81 9:30.49 6:53.32 9:42.13
21 David Tullock JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 11:40.22 12:27.30 12:15.53 12:09.64 9:48.42
23 Nick Clark SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 10:26.60 8:28.38 10:26.60 10:56.16 9:51.13
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Peter McGowan JR-3 Spalding 7:46.09 9:35.42 11:19.00
15 Tanner Hayes FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 10:25.99 9:39.62 8:35.87
16 Ariel Devoto   Bethel (Tenn.) 6:46.54 9:40.77 9:05.93
17 Walter Tanui SO-2 Vincennes 9:29.56 9:41.18 10:27.68
18 Hunter Miller SO-2 Carson-Newman 9:00.52 9:41.20 6:46.84
20 Ethan Rhoden FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9:35.55 9:47.29 10:51.90
22 Nick Cummins FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10:18.73 9:49.26 7:04.27
24 Anthony Garza   Bethel (Tenn.) 7:28.33 9:57.77 12:15.26
25 Channler Moran-Boothe SO-2 Carson-Newman 12:49.35 10:01.05 11:19.19
26 Luke Watkins SO-2 Centre 11:52.24 10:03.59 11:22.06
27 Sam Peoples SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 9:13.22 10:14.68 13:12.94
28 Trey Browne FR-1 Vincennes 7:31.35 10:18.28 12:03.39
29 Landon Harper FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9:24.86 10:20.72 11:29.00
30 Austin Nigh FR-1 Vincennes 11:36.40 10:21.78 9:32.04
31 Hayden Roberts FR-1 Berea 13:31.87 10:49.49 13:12.38
32 James Barrow JR-3 Brescia 8:45.16 11:31.00 14:16.84

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 8.70 6.26 8.13 6.59
2 Matthew Blackmon FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.17 9.79 8.22 8.31
3 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 7.82 8.07 8.32 6.49
4 Brandon Green SO-2 Cumberlands 7.57 10.12 8.50 10.71
5 Jaien Webster SO-2 Vincennes 7.35 8.20 8.54 8.54
6 Dion Washington   UNAT-Campbellsville 7.29 9.00 8.57 6.43
7 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.90 9.23 8.96 7.89

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Matthew Blackmon FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.25
2 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 8.40
3 Jaien Webster SO-2 Vincennes 8.60
4 Andy Tchyombo FR-1 Cumberlands 9.05
5 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 8.37
6 Dion Washington   UNAT-Campbellsville 8.58
7 Brandon Green SO-2 Cumberlands 8.75
8 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.18
9 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 9.27
10 Amarion Morrison FR-1 Campbellsville 9.34
11 Ashton Weaver FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.36
12 Koby Story SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.46
13 Jakob Woods FR-1 Cumberlands 9.48
14 Owen Bates FR-1 Bellarmine 9.48
15 Pete Shipley SR-4 Centre 9.51
16 Alex Miller FR-1 Cumberlands 9.78
17 David Johns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.87
18 Jybari Springs FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.44
19 Edward Hall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.77
20 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 11.50
21 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 11.93
22 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 12.36
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Blackmon FR-1 Carson-Newman 8.25 7.76 7.84 9.57 8.25 6.85
5 Mason Aschenbrenner SR-4 Brescia 8.71 9.63 8.71 8.54 8.37 10.30
6 Dion Washington   UNAT-Campbellsville 10.56 6.61 7.47 6.78 8.58 11.07
8 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.28 7.90 6.71 8.36 9.18 10.47
10 Amarion Morrison FR-1 Campbellsville 11.96 8.22 10.75 11.68 9.34 10.93
18 Jybari Springs FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.22 9.61 10.86 10.97 10.44 8.04
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Leonardo Daley SO-2 Cumberlands 8.40 10.08 8.66 8.40 7.90 6.05 9.66
11 Ashton Weaver FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.80 9.36 11.05 9.36 11.52 11.42 10.21
19 Edward Hall FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.99 13.57 12.82 10.77 9.27 10.45 9.05
21 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 15.51 9.55 11.93 11.93 14.92 10.26 8.59
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jaien Webster SO-2 Vincennes 8.60
7 Brandon Green SO-2 Cumberlands 8.75
9 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 9.27
14 Owen Bates FR-1 Bellarmine 9.48
15 Pete Shipley SR-4 Centre 9.51
16 Alex Miller FR-1 Cumberlands 9.78
20 Zahnte' Brown FR-1 Campbellsville 11.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Andy Tchyombo FR-1 Cumberlands 9.05
12 Koby Story SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 9.46
13 Jakob Woods FR-1 Cumberlands 9.48
17 David Johns FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.87
22 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 12.36

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cumberlands A Ken Cobb, Miguel Reis, Justin Fabela, DeShawn Crowe 3:24.65 3:41.03 3:47.17 3:36.93
2 Tennessee Wesleyan A Shariq Dodd, Ke'Andrae Campbell, Tevon Shuler, Cameron Williams 3:26.28 3:28.35 4:24.04 3:51.04
3 Cumberland (Tenn.) A Dante Bertrand, Trevon Sanders, Benjamin Nyakudya, Hollis Edwards Jr 3:27.52 3:54.50 2:48.10 3:46.20
4 Campbellsville
(B>)
B Maikyah Stowe, Barrye Trotter, Elijah Moore, Isiah Harris 3:28.32 2:34.16 2:52.91 2:27.91
5 Bellarmine A Ryan Hawkins, Owen Bates, Van Clements, Jordan Pohl 3:34.61 4:23.97 2:30.23 2:43.11
6 Campbellsville A Alex Steen, Lukas Smithson, Benjamin Graf, Sam Kiser 3:36.31 2:57.38 4:30.39 3:44.97
7 Berea A Larry Branch, Jeffrey Ozor, Caleb Wilson, Calib Collier-Smith 3:37.69 3:00.69 3:52.93 3:18.10
8 Berea
(B>)
B Alexis Arreola, Justin Warbington, Junior Gyamfi, Cameron Bridgeman 3:39.21 3:08.52 2:50.99 3:17.29
9 Kentucky Wesleyan A Elijah Moss, Zachary Hardin, James Loi, Gordon Anaple 3:42.08 2:46.56 4:19.84 2:46.56
10 Campbellsville
(C>)
C Jaron Hamby, Greg Carr, Camron Hamby, William Riley 3:42.71 4:38.39 3:09.31 3:40.49
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cumberlands Cobb, Reis, Fabela, Crowe 3:59.44 3:34.89 3:20.56 3:24.65 2:35.54
2 Tennessee Wesleyan Dodd, Campbell, Shuler, Williams 3:09.78 3:03.59 3:07.72 3:26.28 3:18.03
3 Cumberland (Tenn.) Bertrand, Sanders, Nyakudya, Edwards Jr 4:23.55 4:13.18 3:10.92 3:27.52 4:25.63
4 Campbellsville
(B>)
Stowe, Trotter, Moore, Harris 3:49.16 3:19.99 3:36.66 3:28.32 3:42.91
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Bellarmine Hawkins, Bates, Clements, Pohl 4:39.00 3:34.61 3:32.47 2:47.40
9 Kentucky Wesleyan Moss, Hardin, Loi, Anaple 4:02.07 3:42.08 3:28.76 2:55.45
10 Campbellsville
(C>)
Hamby, Carr, Hamby, Riley 3:09.31 3:42.71 4:47.30 4:07.21
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Campbellsville Steen, Smithson, Graf, Kiser 3:01.70 4:39.04 4:30.39 3:36.31 3:21.17 3:19.01 2:48.73
7 Berea Branch, Ozor, Wilson, Collier-Smith 3:59.46 2:56.33 3:09.39 3:37.69 3:55.11 4:08.17 4:10.35
8 Berea
(B>)
Arreola, Warbington, Gyamfi, Bridgeman 2:35.64 4:34.02 4:05.52 3:39.21 3:43.60 4:27.44 3:30.45

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Vincennes A Manamanya Opiew, Ernest Momodu, Mathew Keitany, Trenton Faulkner 9:25.97 8:16.46 9:21.00
2 Lindsey Wilson A Noah Brown, Justin Stearns, Nolan Foushee, Mike Schonter 9:06.03 8:50.12 6:11.09
3 Lindsey Wilson
(B>)
B Logan Bullock, Marcus Abel, Jace Cowman, Jim Headrick 6:18.53 8:53.14 11:27.75
4 Georgetown (Ky.) A Elijah Walters, Harrison Booher, Isaac Madding, Sam Peoples 10:49.39 9:10.33 9:48.86
5 Campbellsville A Jarrett Crawford, Brandon Irvin, Mackennen Mullenhour, Collin Sheffield 10:02.12 9:50.31 7:16.83

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tennessee Wesleyan A Eli Cox, Zane Weston, Payt Bussey, Daniel Greene 9:58.26 7:57.27 12:53.03 13:40.09 11:12.20 9:11.21
2 Lindsey Wilson A Jordan Tucker, Noah Brown, Mike Schonter, Levi Owens 14:11.30 10:28.34 12:43.47 12:36.71 11:15.63 11:56.17
3 Georgetown (Ky.) A Bradley Perkins, Jaxon Downs, Noah Steely, Nick Clark 12:56.73 13:23.99 13:51.24 14:38.93 11:21.34 11:28.16
4 Union (Ky.) A Jayden Henderson, William Johnson, Austin Penman, Dennis Kiporir 10:06.32 8:09.19 12:31.01 11:42.78 11:29.00 11:01.44
5 Bethel (Tenn.) A Stetson Childress, Ariel Devoto, Dennis Kipkemboi, Anthony Garza 9:29.04 10:10.68 12:57.23 14:55.20 11:33.95 14:06.62
6 Campbellsville A Dakota Brady, Brandon Irvin, Brayden Thomas, Sam Bennett 8:21.76 10:34.16 13:00.51 14:24.14 11:36.88 12:46.57
7 Lindsey Wilson
(B>)
B Logan Bullock, Marcus Abel, Nolan Foushee, Justin Stearns 13:24.66 12:14.69 11:39.70 12:49.67 11:39.70 9:54.75
8 Campbellsville
(B>)
B Shawn Little, Mackennen Mullenhour, Benjamin Graf, Ian McAninch 14:06.57 9:59.65 8:49.11 12:06.64 11:45.47 15:17.12

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Isaac Sawyer FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.55m 1.43m 2.23m 1.96m 1.61m 6' 5"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 1.87m 1.57m 1.99m 1.91m 2.48m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 Barrye Trotter FR-1 Campbellsville 1.76m 2.25m 2.29m 1.91m 2.48m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
2 Shane Connell FR-1 Carson-Newman 2.20m 2.12m 1.81m 1.91m 2.25m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Kyle Crone SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.62m 2.38m 1.30m 1.86m 1.62m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Eric Foley FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 2.08m 1.30m 2.10m 1.86m 1.32m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Payton Ellison JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2.27m 1.77m 2.25m 1.86m 2.38m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Samuel Cleek FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.97m 1.43m 2.01m 1.86m 2.16m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Owen Bates FR-1 Bellarmine 1.58m 2.36m 2.33m 1.86m 2.18m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
10 Sibanda Dumoluhle JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2.15m 1.72m 2.15m 1.81m 1.47m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 Dylan Simpson SR-4 Midway 1.86m 1.63m 1.86m 1.81m 2.33m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
10 Jelle Golbach FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.50m 1.30m 1.86m 1.81m 2.32m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
13 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 1.80m 1.78m 1.87m 1.76m 1.87m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
13 Connor Baker FR-1 Centre 2.06m 1.80m 1.43m 1.76m 2.22m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
13 Justin Borden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.25m 2.06m 1.37m 1.76m 1.90m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Drake Nunnery SR-4 Centre NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Erik Backstrom FR-1 Centre NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Avery Adderley FR-1 Pikeville NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Rayne Jones-Foster FR-1 Lindsey Wilson NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Robert Dyer SO-2 Lindsey Wilson NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Brian Raybourne JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Chandler Powell SO-2 Cumberlands NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Ashton Weaver FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Josh Moore SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.86
    XXX
Men's High Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Eric Foley FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) 1.86m 1.80m 6' 1.25"
10 Sibanda Dumoluhle JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1.81m 1.76m 5' 11.25"
13 Connor Baker FR-1 Centre 1.76m 1.50m 5' 9.25"
  Chandler Powell SO-2 Cumberlands NH NH NH
  Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia NH NH NH
  Erik Backstrom FR-1 Centre NH NH NH
  Drake Nunnery SR-4 Centre NH NH NH
  Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine NH NH NH
  Avery Adderley FR-1 Pikeville NH NH NH
  Rayne Jones-Foster FR-1 Lindsey Wilson NH NH NH
  Robert Dyer SO-2 Lindsey Wilson NH NH NH
  Brian Raybourne JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) NH NH NH
Men's High Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Isaac Sawyer FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1.96m 6' 5"
2 Shane Connell FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.91m 6' 3.25"
2 Barrye Trotter FR-1 Campbellsville 1.91m 6' 3.25"
2 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 1.91m 6' 3.25"
5 Kyle Crone SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.86m 6' 1.25"
5 Payton Ellison JR-3 Union (Ky.) 1.86m 6' 1.25"
5 Owen Bates FR-1 Bellarmine 1.86m 6' 1.25"
5 Samuel Cleek FR-1 Carson-Newman 1.86m 6' 1.25"
10 Dylan Simpson SR-4 Midway 1.81m 5' 11.25"
10 Jelle Golbach FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.81m 5' 11.25"
13 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 1.76m 5' 9.25"
13 Justin Borden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  Josh Moore SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan NH NH
  Ashton Weaver FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan NH NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Logan Isaacs FR-1 Centre 4.45m 3.34m 14' 7.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Tristan Petrey FR-1 Cumberlands 4.45m 5.30m 14' 7.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Samuel Cleek FR-1 Carson-Newman 4.30m 5.38m 14' 1.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Ethan Pierce SO-2 Brescia 4.15m 4.98m 13' 7.25"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4.00m 3.96m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
6 Matthew Frazier SO-2 Vincennes 3.85m 4.66m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
  • 4.30
    XXX
  • 4.45
    XXX
  • 4.60
    XXX
6 Kade Slusser FR-1 Cumberlands 3.85m 4.81m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
8 Luis Morris SO-2 Reinhardt 3.85m 2.73m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
8 Matthew Bretscher FR-1 Carson-Newman 3.85m 4.97m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
10 Austin Ratliff FR-1 Midway 3.40m 3.26m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
12 Nate Steiner JR-3 Centre 2.80m 2.55m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.80
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
13 Reese Haight SO-2 Brescia 2.50m 1.88m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 3.10
    XXX
14 Brian Raybourne JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2.50m 2.55m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.50
    XO
  • 2.80
    XXX
  Josh Finchum JR-3 Carson-Newman NH NH NH
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 7.24m 7.82m 5.79m 5.21m 8.69m 7.31m 23' 9"
  • 7.24  
  • 7.18  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 7.10m 6.67m 5.18m 6.67m 8.80m 7.67m 23' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
3 Courtavious Garrett SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.90m 5.87m 8.90m 7.31m 5.24m 7.11m 22' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Chavers SO-2 Cumberlands 6.78m 6.17m 5.83m 8.75m 6.58m 5.49m 22' 3"
  • 6.68  
  •  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
5 Armoni Hicks FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.77m 6.23m 7.45m 6.70m 5.42m 5.01m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.61  
6 Corey Smith 11 FR-1 Campbellsville 6.68m 6.75m 8.48m 5.21m 8.55m 4.88m 21' 11"
  • 6.68  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Nicholas Stanislaus FR-1 Vincennes 6.64m 5.44m 6.97m 4.71m 6.11m 8.57m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Fedjy Calixte FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.63m 7.09m 6.90m 8.22m 7.69m 5.97m 21' 9"
  • 6.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  •  
  • PASS  
  •  
9 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.59m 6.92m 7.45m 6.00m 6.72m 7.58m 21' 7.5"
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Christian Shouse SO-2 Carson-Newman 6.56m 7.35m 6.89m 4.72m 8.20m 7.15m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Camryn Jacobs SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.52m 7.04m 5.54m 8.22m 7.69m 5.87m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.29  
11 Sibanda Dumoluhle JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.52m 6.26m 5.54m 4.63m 8.02m 4.96m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.45  
13 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 6.41m 7.12m 6.15m 7.95m 6.54m 5.00m 21' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
14 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 6.39m 5.11m 7.16m 6.45m 5.18m 6.71m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
15 Camden Fritz FR-1 Carson-Newman 6.37m 4.65m 4.78m 5.92m 5.67m 4.97m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.37  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.12  
16 Rayne Jones-Foster FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.36m 6.30m 7.63m 5.15m 6.23m 7.63m 20' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.36  
  • 6.10  
17 Jaylen Poole JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.32m 6.64m 5.88m 7.96m 7.27m 4.49m 20' 9"
  • 6.21  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.13  
18 Payton Ellison JR-3 Union (Ky.) 6.28m 6.09m 4.77m 6.15m 7.72m 7.66m 20' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.15  
19 Justin Borden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.23m 7.04m 4.36m 4.49m 5.05m 8.10m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  •  
19 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.23m 6.54m 5.54m 5.92m 5.05m 5.42m 20' 5.25"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.14  
21 Andy Tchyombo FR-1 Cumberlands 6.17m 6.48m 6.23m 5.31m 4.94m 5.37m 20' 3"
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  •  
22 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 6.14m 4.85m 6.39m 4.91m 5.22m 7.00m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.14  
23 Drake Nunnery SR-4 Centre 6.09m 5.18m 5.97m 7.92m 6.03m 6.15m 19' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
24 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.07m 7.41m 7.10m 6.92m 5.71m 7.28m 19' 11"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.07  
25 Montez Moore JR-3 Midway 6.06m 4.73m 5.03m 6.79m 7.15m 5.94m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
26 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 5.98m 4.90m 7.18m 6.76m 5.38m 7.30m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.98  
  •  
27 Nick Mighell FR-1 Brescia 5.96m 7.33m 7.15m 7.45m 5.54m 5.60m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.92  
28 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 5.93m 5.34m 7.71m 5.10m 4.39m 4.80m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  •  
29 Dylan Simpson SR-4 Midway 5.92m 4.68m 5.03m 7.34m 4.38m 7.22m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.92  
  • 5.91  
  •  
30 Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine 5.90m 7.61m 4.66m 7.32m 6.73m 5.13m 19' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  •  
31 Brandon Green SO-2 Cumberlands 5.89m 7.19m 7.36m 5.89m 6.24m 6.48m 19' 4"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.89  
32 Lee Moore Jr SO-2 Southern Indiana 5.76m 6.05m 5.53m 5.53m 4.61m 7.32m 18' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
  •  
33 Marcus Ballenger   UNAT-Campbellsville 5.72m 5.38m 6.98m 5.78m 6.35m 6.86m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.72  
  •  
  • FOUL  
34 Jeffrey Ozor FR-1 Berea 5.65m 4.52m 3.96m 4.12m 6.27m 6.44m 18' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.65  
  •  
35 Robert Dyer SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.58m 5.30m 6.03m 4.35m 5.08m 6.92m 18' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58  
36 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.55m 6.16m 5.16m 4.00m 4.16m 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  •  
37 Connor Baker FR-1 Centre 5.39m 6.36m 4.42m 6.41m 5.39m 6.63m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  •  
38 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 5.37m 6.61m 4.24m 5.75m 3.81m 6.28m 17' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  •  
39 Ethan Pierce SO-2 Brescia 5.17m 6.72m 3.62m 5.74m 4.96m 6.26m 16' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  •  
40 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 5.11m 3.58m 6.34m 4.96m 4.14m 6.29m 16' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.11  
  • FOUL  
41 Chandler Powell SO-2 Cumberlands 5.09m 3.77m 4.58m 4.99m 6.01m 5.55m 16' 8.5"
  • 5.09  
  •  
  •  
42 Joseph Tapia JR-3 Brescia 5.04m 5.70m 5.04m 6.40m 5.75m 5.29m 16' 6.5"
  • 5.04  
  •  
  • FOUL  
43 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 4.98m 3.49m 5.93m 4.63m 5.78m 4.68m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
  • FOUL  
44 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 4.89m 3.81m 4.65m 3.77m 3.81m 5.33m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
45 John Brink FR-1 Brescia 4.75m 5.84m 4.56m 4.32m 4.85m 4.04m 15' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75  
  •  
45 DeMarcus Smith FR-1 Berea 4.75m 4.51m 5.04m 5.46m 6.08m 6.08m 15' 7"
  • 4.75  
  •  
  •  
  Eric Foley FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  Benjamin Brown JR-3 Brescia FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
24 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 4.31m 7.65m 6.07m 19' 11"
31 Brandon Green SO-2 Cumberlands 7.60m 6.95m 5.89m 19' 4"
34 Jeffrey Ozor FR-1 Berea 5.48m 6.61m 5.65m 18' 6.5"
38 Talon Hutto SO-2 Brescia 5.91m 5.42m 5.37m 17' 7.5"
40 Jastin Proctor JR-3 Midway 5.72m 5.57m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
42 Joseph Tapia JR-3 Brescia 5.34m 4.08m 5.04m 16' 6.5"
43 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 3.78m 6.47m 4.98m 16' 4.25"
44 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 6.31m 6.26m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
45 John Brink FR-1 Brescia 4.75m 6.08m 4.75m 15' 7"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Sibanda Dumoluhle JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.52m 21' 4.75"
21 Andy Tchyombo FR-1 Cumberlands 6.17m 20' 3"
22 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 6.14m 20' 1.75"
27 Nick Mighell FR-1 Brescia 5.96m 19' 6.75"
30 Van Clements FR-1 Bellarmine 5.90m 19' 4.25"
32 Lee Moore Jr SO-2 Southern Indiana 5.76m 18' 10.75"
33 Marcus Ballenger   UNAT-Campbellsville 5.72m 18' 9.25"
36 O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5.55m 18' 2.5"
37 Connor Baker FR-1 Centre 5.39m 17' 8.25"
39 Ethan Pierce SO-2 Brescia 5.17m 16' 11.5"
41 Chandler Powell SO-2 Cumberlands 5.09m 16' 8.5"
45 DeMarcus Smith FR-1 Berea 4.75m 15' 7"
  Benjamin Brown JR-3 Brescia FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Armoni Hicks FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.77m 7.58m 7.38m 22' 2.5"
6 Corey Smith 11 FR-1 Campbellsville 6.68m 6.48m 5.68m 21' 11"
8 Fedjy Calixte FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.63m 7.29m 4.91m 21' 9"
9 Renaldo Savoury SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.59m 8.57m 7.12m 21' 7.5"
14 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 6.39m 7.35m 6.20m 20' 11.75"
16 Rayne Jones-Foster FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.36m 4.52m 6.93m 20' 10.5"
19 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6.23m 5.86m 6.98m 20' 5.25"
23 Drake Nunnery SR-4 Centre 6.09m 5.42m 4.75m 19' 11.75"
25 Montez Moore JR-3 Midway 6.06m 6.54m 5.82m 19' 10.75"
26 Caleb Wilson FR-1 Berea 5.98m 4.54m 5.80m 19' 7.5"
28 Jordan Pohl FR-1 Bellarmine 5.93m 7.59m 5.34m 19' 5.5"
29 Dylan Simpson SR-4 Midway 5.92m 4.32m 6.93m 19' 5.25"
35 Robert Dyer SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 5.58m 6.98m 5.30m 18' 3.75"
  Eric Foley FR-1 Bethel (Tenn.) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Joseph Oreva-Edafiadhe FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.05m 7.24m 7.60m 23' 9"
2 Kyle Stewart SO-2 Vincennes 6.74m 7.10m 8.73m 23' 3.5"
3 Courtavious Garrett SO-2 Carson-Newman 8.83m 6.90m 5.80m 22' 7.75"
4 Matthew Chavers SO-2 Cumberlands 6.51m 6.78m 6.31m 22' 3"
7 Nicholas Stanislaus FR-1 Vincennes 7.64m 6.64m 6.84m 21' 9.5"
10 Christian Shouse SO-2 Carson-Newman 7.22m 6.56m 5.90m 21' 6.25"
11 Camryn Jacobs SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.95m 6.52m 5.22m 21' 4.75"
13 Greg Carr SO-2 Campbellsville 7.05m 6.41m 8.20m 21' 0.5"
15 Camden Fritz FR-1 Carson-Newman 5.29m 6.37m 7.20m 20' 10.75"
17 Jaylen Poole JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.19m 6.32m 7.39m 20' 9"
18 Payton Ellison JR-3 Union (Ky.) 7.79m 6.28m 6.41m 20' 7.25"
19 Justin Borden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 6.23m 6.23m 7.10m 20' 5.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 14.33m 14.47m 17.07m 11.72m 13.31m 17.80m 47' 5.75"
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.53  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.47  
2 Corey Smith 11 FR-1 Campbellsville 14.24m 14.24m 14.95m 14.81m 14.38m 13.53m 46' 8.75"
  • 13.56  
  • 14.24  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.88  
3 Kerion Williams FR-1 Reinhardt 15.54m 14.13m 13.28m 12.15m 13.99m 13.28m 46' 4.25"
  • 14.13  
  • 13.41  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.75  
4 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 13.47m 13.89m 11.67m 14.86m 16.67m 12.64m 45' 7"
  • 13.87  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
5 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.89m 13.18m 16.08m 11.33m 10.28m 10.94m 43' 3"
  • 13.14  
  • 12.98  
  •  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.95  
  • 13.16  
6 Jalen Everett JR-3 Reinhardt 14.20m 13.03m 15.38m 9.51m 13.55m 12.38m 42' 9"
  • 12.62  
  • 12.80  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
7 Brevon Whitney SR-4 Campbellsville 9.73m 12.97m 13.23m 12.84m 16.21m 14.27m 42' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Armoni Hicks FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.19m 12.90m 10.06m 14.19m 13.55m 11.22m 42' 4"
  • 12.53  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  •  
  • 12.73  
9 Oluwafemi Richards FR-1 Carson-Newman 14.03m 12.53m 12.91m 16.29m 10.90m 9.52m 41' 1.5"
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Jacob Johnson FR-1 Cumberlands 9.54m 12.23m 10.03m 14.68m 8.81m 10.03m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.23  
  •  
  • PASS  
11 Nick Mighell FR-1 Brescia 15.29m 11.76m 12.23m 11.52m 8.82m 14.82m 38' 7"
  • 11.76  
  •  
  •  
12 Chandler Powell SO-2 Cumberlands 8.49m 11.17m 14.07m 11.51m 10.28m 9.94m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  Josh Moore SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Jalen Everett JR-3 Reinhardt 16.94m 10.42m 11.08m 10.16m 13.03m 11.34m 42' 9"
8 Armoni Hicks FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.06m 12.64m 12.00m 9.42m 12.90m 16.77m 42' 4"
10 Jacob Johnson FR-1 Cumberlands 9.05m 15.65m 13.94m 8.56m 12.23m 15.90m 40' 1.5"
11 Nick Mighell FR-1 Brescia 8.47m 14.23m 13.99m 14.46m 11.76m 8.23m 38' 7"
12 Chandler Powell SO-2 Cumberlands 13.74m 14.41m 13.40m 9.94m 11.17m 9.16m 36' 7.75"
  Josh Moore SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  O'khari Hughes SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Camron Hamby FR-1 Campbellsville 12.30m 15.34m 14.76m 14.47m 14.47m 47' 5.75"
2 Corey Smith 11 FR-1 Campbellsville 15.38m 16.38m 12.25m 15.95m 14.24m 46' 8.75"
3 Kerion Williams FR-1 Reinhardt 11.02m 14.13m 17.80m 16.53m 14.13m 46' 4.25"
4 David Young SO-2 Campbellsville 9.72m 13.89m 13.33m 13.33m 13.89m 45' 7"
5 Keith Williams SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.52m 10.68m 13.71m 16.21m 13.18m 43' 3"
7 Brevon Whitney SR-4 Campbellsville 10.64m 16.08m 16.08m 12.97m 12.97m 42' 6.75"
9 Oluwafemi Richards FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.52m 12.28m 10.02m 13.03m 12.53m 41' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anthony Symile SO-2 Union (Ky.) 14.81m 15.11m 11.48m 17.83m 18.43m 17.53m 49' 7"
  • 15.11  
  • 14.95  
2 Allen Richardson SR-4 Centre 17.07m 14.47m 12.73m 10.71m 10.13m 17.36m 47' 5.75"
  • 13.50  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.47  
2 Josh Kaminski JR-3 Southern Indiana 17.80m 14.47m 13.60m 16.35m 14.47m 15.05m 47' 5.75"
4 Armin Beham FR-1 Vincennes 15.49m 14.08m 11.55m 18.30m 12.25m 13.52m 46' 2.5"
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
5 Noah Thomas SO-2 Pikeville 10.94m 13.51m 16.75m 15.54m 15.81m 14.59m 44' 4"
  • 13.29  
  • 13.51  
  • 13.26  
6 Seth Cartwright FR-1 Campbellsville 15.08m 13.00m 11.44m 16.64m 10.14m 15.47m 42' 8"
  • 13.00  
  • 12.84  
7 Mason Harmes SO-2 Vincennes 8.78m 12.36m 10.38m 12.48m 10.51m 12.11m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.01  
  • 12.36  
  • 11.11  
7 Matt Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 15.82m 12.36m 12.73m 9.39m 15.20m 12.48m 40' 6.75"
  • 11.80  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.36  
9 Will Perkins JR-3 Centre 14.87m 11.44m 14.19m 14.76m 9.04m 14.19m 37' 6.5"
  • 9.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
10 Lucas Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands 14.58m 11.39m 11.62m 13.10m 13.90m 10.14m 37' 4.5"
  • 11.39  
11 Jeremiah Sullivan JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.27m 11.25m 9.45m 8.89m 8.10m 12.38m 36' 11"
  • 9.99  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.21  
12 Carter Hemingway FR-1 Cumberlands 8.41m 11.06m 11.72m 13.94m 13.60m 11.50m 36' 3.5"
  • 11.06  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
13 Andrew Parker SR-4 Brescia 10.56m 10.56m 8.66m 8.03m 12.67m 10.67m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 David Beadle FR-1 Vincennes 10.95m 10.53m 10.64m 8.63m 13.69m 10.00m 34' 6.75"
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Robert Dorsey FR-1 Union (Ky.) 9.48m 10.42m 12.61m 12.50m 13.03m 11.15m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 James Crawford SO-2 Cumberlands 7.39m 10.27m 11.09m 7.70m 10.27m 8.73m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27  
17 Tyler Jiles JR-3 Centre 11.13m 10.12m 12.25m 7.19m 8.20m 11.44m 33' 2.5"
  • 10.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Kirsci Vincent JR-3 Centre 10.70m 10.09m 8.58m 10.39m 9.69m 10.70m 33' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Ethan Moore FR-1 Pikeville 8.10m 10.00m 8.20m 10.20m 11.30m 9.40m 32' 9.75"
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Nic Loaeza SO-2 Berea 7.49m 9.98m 7.19m 7.98m 10.38m 9.38m 32' 9"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Louk Gray FR-1 Southern Indiana 12.46m 9.81m 7.95m 8.53m 12.56m 12.16m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
22 Jonah Oliver FR-1 UNAT-Campbellsville 9.49m 9.68m 11.62m 10.45m 12.00m 7.26m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Jesse Palmer FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.51m 9.51m 10.84m 7.13m 9.13m 11.22m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Travis Hensley FR-1 Union (Ky.) 8.93m 7.90m 9.08m 9.95m 8.69m 6.87m 25' 11"
  • 7.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Malik McAlpine FR-1 Union (Ky.) 9.28m 7.31m 7.82m 5.34m 7.60m 9.43m 23' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Armin Beham FR-1 Vincennes 14.08m 46' 2.5"
14 David Beadle FR-1 Vincennes 10.53m 34' 6.75"
17 Tyler Jiles JR-3 Centre 10.12m 33' 2.5"
18 Kirsci Vincent JR-3 Centre 10.09m 33' 1.25"
19 Ethan Moore FR-1 Pikeville 10.00m 32' 9.75"
20 Nic Loaeza SO-2 Berea 9.98m 32' 9"
24 Travis Hensley FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.90m 25' 11"
25 Malik McAlpine FR-1 Union (Ky.) 7.31m 23' 11.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Will Perkins JR-3 Centre 13.96m 14.07m 11.44m 11.33m 8.81m 11.21m 37' 6.5"
12 Carter Hemingway FR-1 Cumberlands 12.17m 12.94m 11.06m 8.52m 10.18m 12.17m 36' 3.5"
13 Andrew Parker SR-4 Brescia 11.19m 9.29m 10.56m 9.93m 12.67m 7.81m 34' 7.75"
15 Robert Dorsey FR-1 Union (Ky.) 10.63m 7.61m 10.42m 12.30m 10.00m 10.00m 34' 2.25"
21 Louk Gray FR-1 Southern Indiana 7.36m 9.71m 9.81m 8.93m 12.07m 9.32m 32' 2.25"
22 Jonah Oliver FR-1 UNAT-Campbellsville 10.84m 7.07m 9.68m 11.33m 9.39m 10.55m 31' 9.25"
23 Jesse Palmer FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 7.13m 10.37m 9.51m 6.85m 10.84m 8.27m 31' 2.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Anthony Symile SO-2 Union (Ky.) 15.26m 15.11m 14.66m 49' 7"
2 Josh Kaminski JR-3 Southern Indiana 11.00m 14.47m 11.58m 47' 5.75"
2 Allen Richardson SR-4 Centre 14.76m 14.47m 16.50m 47' 5.75"
5 Noah Thomas SO-2 Pikeville 14.19m 13.51m 13.78m 44' 4"
6 Seth Cartwright FR-1 Campbellsville 16.25m 13.00m 14.43m 42' 8"
7 Matt Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.78m 12.36m 13.35m 40' 6.75"
7 Mason Harmes SO-2 Vincennes 14.83m 12.36m 11.25m 40' 6.75"
10 Lucas Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands 10.36m 11.39m 9.57m 37' 4.5"
11 Jeremiah Sullivan JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.50m 11.25m 12.60m 36' 11"
16 James Crawford SO-2 Cumberlands 7.70m 10.27m 12.32m 33' 8.5"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Anthony Symile SO-2 Union (Ky.) 13.66m 13.34m 12.39m 20.17m 16.67m 12.39m 15.88m 52' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.94  
  • 15.88  
2 Will Esenbock SR-4 Bellarmine 15.57m 18.90m 10.74m 16.48m 19.20m 17.69m 15.12m 49' 7.25"
  • 14.18  
  • 13.92  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
3 Jeremiah Sullivan JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 19.15m 16.44m 17.79m 11.01m 15.68m 15.38m 15.08m 49' 5.75"
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 15.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.56  
4 Noah Thomas SO-2 Pikeville 12.43m 17.54m 13.30m 15.64m 13.89m 13.30m 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
4 Armin Beham FR-1 Vincennes 15.20m 11.11m 10.53m 16.37m 17.11m 15.20m 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.38  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.62  
6 Jhawan Horton SR-4 Cumberlands 16.15m 16.44m 11.49m 16.30m 11.20m 12.80m 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.55  
7 Allen Richardson SR-4 Centre 17.69m 10.62m 13.07m 10.34m 17.01m 14.70m 13.61m 44' 8"
  • 13.61  
  • 12.02  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.00  
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
8 Lucas Lambo SO-2 Cumberlands 11.97m 17.54m 17.68m 14.14m 13.87m 16.46m 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.67  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.00  
9 Mason Harmes SO-2 Vincennes 16.78m 12.21m 13.42m 15.97m 16.24m 11.54m 13.42m 44' 0.5"
  • 12.84  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Ian Salyer FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.52m 12.65m 9.26m 14.34m 13.30m 16.95m 13.04m 42' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.54  
  • 13.04  
11 Andrew Paolozzi FR-1 Reinhardt 15.36m 10.16m 12.50m 12.24m 9.24m 11.85m 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
12 Dominic Schroder FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.61m 9.88m 14.33m 15.81m 14.08m 9.63m 12.35m 40' 6.25"
  • 11.23  
  • 12.35  
  • 11.69  
13 Jared Muncaster SR-4 Bellarmine 12.67m 11.19m 10.70m 9.10m 13.53m 10.70m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Matt Wilson SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.10m 13.76m 14.60m 13.40m 11.47m 10.62m 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Andrew Parker SR-4 Brescia 11.35m 11.10m 14.85m 13.04m 14.12m 11.35m 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Chase Baker SO-2 Midway 12.44m 9.01m 12.68m 12.09m 10.31m 10.78m 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.44  
17 Billy Waters FR-1 Reinhardt 13.84m 11.12m 10.41m 9.82m 11.95m 12.07m 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
18 Will Perkins JR-3 Centre 13.90m 13.19m 11.54m 13.43m 11.54m 13.66m 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 10.56  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.65  
19 James Crawford SO-2 Cumberlands 12.39m 9.70m 8.65m 11.69m 8.65m 12.74m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 9.94  
  • 11.69  
  • 10.78  
20 Matthew Campbell FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.50m 14.12m 11.09m 14.70m 14.12m 14.59m 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.07  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.67  
21 Nic Loaeza SO-2 Berea 9.75m 10.45m 8.71m 9.64m 13.58m 15.09m 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
22 Luke Wunsch FR-1 Bellarmine 10.91m 13.06m 10.56m 10.79m 8.29m 13.63m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 10.01  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
22 Jaylen Rush SO-2 Vincennes 14.09m 13.40m 14.77m 11.36m 12.16m 8.18m 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Kirsci Vincent JR-3 Centre 8.03m 11.22m 10.12m 9.24m 11.33m 7.92m 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
25 Terrence Harris FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.78m 11.56m 10.26m 10.15m 13.50m 13.39m 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
26 Heath Rexroat SO-2 Cumberlands 7.35m 8.19m 13.23m 7.77m 7.67m 7.88m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
27 Seth Cartwright FR-1 Campbellsville 12.89m 10.48m 13.62m 11.74m 8.17m 12.68m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.04  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL