January 28, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Sanderson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:25.38 2:57.37 2:32.65 2:57.37
2 Madelyn Waltmon SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:26.51 2:48.49 3:10.47 1:45.49
3 Katilee Croft FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:29.70 3:04.13 1:46.29 2:19.23
4 Katherine Keller FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:29.72 2:32.72 1:50.80 2:43.20
5 Grace Rose FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:30.31 2:42.34 3:07.89 2:25.80
6 Lydiah Strauel FR-1 Cumberlands 2:31.88 2:03.03 2:22.77 2:27.33
7 Lexi Nicholas SR-4 Brescia 2:35.16 1:57.93 3:09.30 1:54.82
8 India Mastin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:35.20 2:07.27 1:57.96 3:07.80
9 Esther Boram JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:36.94 2:46.36 2:58.92 1:53.00
10 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bellarmine 2:38.56 3:19.79 3:07.10 1:51.00
11 Alyssa Sharp FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:39.82 2:27.04 3:02.20 3:14.98
12 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:41.88 2:04.65 3:22.35 2:25.70
13 Annabelle Walker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:42.66 2:24.77 2:42.66 3:24.96
14 Madison Adkins FR-1 Bellarmine 2:44.25 3:15.46 2:21.26 2:45.90
15 Macey Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:44.72 2:21.66 2:51.31 3:04.49
16 Nina Daman FR-1 Campbellsville 2:44.88 2:03.66 2:44.88 2:34.99
17 Karli Yarid FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:48.24 2:06.18 2:39.83 2:02.82
18 Klara Naude JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:49.32 3:33.35 2:29.01 2:40.86
19 Madison Welch FR-1 Campbellsville 2:52.09 3:31.67 3:33.40 2:05.63
20 India Pugh JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:55.74 2:11.81 3:02.77 2:27.63
21 Jamie Moses FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:57.46 2:18.42 2:53.91 3:20.53
22 Eliza Hagens FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:04.02 2:27.22 2:41.94 2:47.46
23 Rachel Shaver JR-3 Carson-Newman 3:06.18 2:27.09 3:21.08 3:58.31
24 McKenzie Severs JR-3 Brescia 3:13.76 3:37.02 2:52.45 3:33.14
25 Ali Waters FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:54.16 3:58.85 3:56.51 3:21.38
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren Sanderson FR-1 Cumberlands 2:25.38 2:03.58 2:41.38
2 Madelyn Waltmon SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:26.51 2:25.05 2:45.56
3 Katilee Croft FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:29.70 2:49.16 2:13.24
4 Katherine Keller FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:29.72 2:05.77 3:08.65
5 Grace Rose FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:30.31 1:58.75 2:33.32
6 Lydiah Strauel FR-1 Cumberlands 2:31.88 3:14.41 1:53.91
8 India Mastin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:35.20 2:07.27 1:53.30
9 Esther Boram JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:36.94 2:54.21 2:41.65
10 Olivia Brown FR-1 Bellarmine 2:38.56 2:05.27 1:55.75
11 Alyssa Sharp FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:39.82 1:59.87 1:59.87
14 Madison Adkins FR-1 Bellarmine 2:44.25 1:58.26 2:47.54
16 Nina Daman FR-1 Campbellsville 2:44.88 1:57.07 2:23.45
18 Klara Naude JR-3 Carson-Newman 2:49.32 2:34.09 2:17.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lexi Nicholas SR-4 Brescia 2:35.16 2:39.82 1:59.48 2:22.75 2:11.89 2:04.13 2:08.79
12 Kirsten Keith FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:41.88 1:53.32 2:12.75 3:19.12 3:01.31 2:56.45 2:49.98
13 Annabelle Walker FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:42.66 3:21.70 2:03.63 3:13.57 3:16.82 2:19.89 2:52.42
15 Macey Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:44.72 2:15.07 2:36.49 2:39.78 2:21.66 3:02.84 1:58.60
19 Madison Welch FR-1 Campbellsville 2:52.09 3:24.79 2:46.93 2:02.19 3:43.72 2:05.63 2:21.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Karli Yarid FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:48.24 3:35.35
20 India Pugh JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:55.74 2:17.08
21 Jamie Moses FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:57.46 3:34.73
22 Eliza Hagens FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:04.02 2:52.98
23 Rachel Shaver JR-3 Carson-Newman 3:06.18 3:09.91
24 McKenzie Severs JR-3 Brescia 3:13.76 3:29.26
25 Ali Waters FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:54.16 4:01.19