January 28, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:20.41 1:11.57 1:21.22 1:03.53
2 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 1:22.17 1:17.24 59.99 1:03.27
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:25.14 1:37.06 1:28.55 1:48.98
4 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 1:26.10 1:18.36 1:15.77 1:48.49
5 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:27.30 1:11.59 1:31.67 1:24.69
6 Noah Brown SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:27.79 1:20.77 1:12.87 1:21.65
7 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 1:28.04 1:27.16 1:08.68 1:43.01
8 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:28.32 1:19.49 1:20.38 1:54.82
9 Trace Manzi FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:28.89 1:29.78 1:51.12 1:45.78
10 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:29.03 1:34.38 1:49.51 1:53.07
11 Jayden Henderson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:29.22 1:05.13 1:06.92 1:43.50
12 Isiah Harris SR-4 Campbellsville 1:29.95 1:17.36 1:17.36 1:27.26
13 K'ron Sherald FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:30.10 1:24.70 1:47.22 1:51.73
14 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 1:30.14 1:49.97 1:41.86 1:11.21
15 Nic Romero FR-1 Reinhardt 1:30.95 1:06.40 1:29.14 1:43.69
16 Kevin Mengich FR-1 Cumberlands 1:31.53 1:41.60 1:58.08 1:08.65
17 Eli Cox FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:31.63 1:39.88 1:57.29 1:23.39
18 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:32.19 1:36.80 1:26.66 1:19.29
19 Noah Steely JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:32.66 1:57.68 1:27.10 1:21.54
20 Bradley Perkins JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:32.97 1:45.99 1:32.97 1:25.54
21 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:33.63 1:11.16 1:55.17 1:10.23
22 Brody Blalock SO-2 Reinhardt 1:33.92 1:49.89 1:27.35 1:28.29
23 Hollis Edwards Jr JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:34.31 1:52.23 1:11.68 1:47.52
24 Jeremy Wolf FR-1 Cumberlands 1:35.40 2:02.12 1:23.00 1:47.81
25 Brandon Irvin FR-1 Campbellsville 1:35.59 2:00.45 1:11.70 1:12.65
26 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 1:35.97 1:11.02 1:18.70 1:30.22
27 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 1:37.47 1:20.90 2:02.82 1:48.20
28 Dailon Gambriel-Harris FR-1 Cumberlands 1:40.10 1:52.12 1:43.11 1:22.09
29 Zach Pennington SO-2 Cumberlands 1:40.83 1:22.68 1:13.61 1:34.78
30 Cameron Wallis JR-3 Midway 1:51.75 1:28.29 1:53.99 2:04.05
31 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 1:56.32 1:31.90 2:23.08 1:52.83
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Logan Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 1:18.89 1:32.86 1:22.17 1:25.46 1:04.10 1:04.10
3 Sam Kiser SR-4 Campbellsville 1:42.17 1:27.70 1:25.14 1:14.93 1:49.83 1:17.48
5 William Johnson SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:22.94 1:10.72 1:27.30 1:32.54 1:37.78 1:28.18
8 Payt Bussey SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:20.38 1:06.24 1:28.32 1:04.48 1:38.04 1:44.22
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Cameron Yates FR-1 Reinhardt 1:26.10
7 Alex Steen FR-1 Campbellsville 1:28.04
12 Isiah Harris SR-4 Campbellsville 1:29.95
20 Bradley Perkins JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:32.97
21 David Crow FR-1 Reinhardt 1:33.63
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Noah Brown SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 1:27.79 1:30.43 1:08.48
11 Jayden Henderson SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:29.22 1:23.87 1:55.99
13 K'ron Sherald FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:30.10 1:14.79 1:28.30
14 Kyle Woodward SO-2 Cumberlands 1:30.14 1:20.23 1:17.52
22 Brody Blalock SO-2 Reinhardt 1:33.92 1:56.46 2:01.16
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Kevin Mengich FR-1 Cumberlands 1:31.53 1:44.35
25 Brandon Irvin FR-1 Campbellsville 1:35.59 1:50.89
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nic Romero FR-1 Reinhardt 1:34.59 1:58.24 1:27.32 1:32.77 1:17.31 1:20.95 1:30.95
24 Jeremy Wolf FR-1 Cumberlands 1:27.77 1:13.46 1:52.58 1:52.58 1:39.22 1:22.05 1:35.40
28 Dailon Gambriel-Harris FR-1 Cumberlands 1:23.09 1:47.11 2:06.13 1:12.08 2:04.13 2:02.13 1:40.10
29 Zach Pennington SO-2 Cumberlands 1:53.94 1:19.66 1:41.84 2:07.05 1:23.69 1:13.61 1:40.83
30 Cameron Wallis JR-3 Midway 1:47.28 1:34.99 1:49.52 1:38.34 2:12.99 2:25.28 1:51.75
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trevon Sanders SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:34.08 1:16.39 1:05.14 1:20.41 1:20.41 1:01.92
9 Trace Manzi FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:31.56 1:44.01 1:19.12 1:44.89 1:28.89 1:46.67
18 Brenden Parham FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 1:18.37 1:50.63 1:40.49 1:36.80 1:32.19 1:41.41
19 Noah Steely JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:22.47 1:28.03 2:00.46 1:45.64 1:32.66 1:28.03
Men's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Will Marsh SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:43.28 1:41.50 1:29.03 1:25.47
17 Eli Cox FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:20.64 1:17.89 1:31.63 1:27.05
23 Hollis Edwards Jr JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:21.11 1:59.78 1:34.31 1:23.00
27 Cainan Daniels SO-2 Campbellsville 1:58.92 1:37.47 1:37.47 1:55.02
Men's 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Larry Branch FR-1 Berea 1:12.94 1:38.85 1:35.97 1:13.90 1:25.42 1:58.05
31 Donavon Matthews SO-2 Campbellsville 1:54.00 2:20.75 1:56.32 2:10.28 1:49.34 2:12.61