January 28, 2022
|
Norton Healthcare SLC (Banked) - Louisville, KY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Khotsofalo Pheko JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:12.24 1:57.02 1:52.34 1:52.34
2 Spencer Baldwin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:04.11 1:57.08 2:29.87 1:30.16
3 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:32.75 1:57.50 2:26.88 1:50.45
4 DeShawn Crowe FR-1 Cumberlands 1:42.12 1:58.74 2:21.30 1:40.93
5 Caleb Rigney FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:31.52 2:03.18 2:04.42 2:22.89
6 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:39.80 2:03.20 2:01.97 2:11.83
7 James Loi SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:46.83 2:04.22 2:26.58 1:40.62
8 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:57.51 2:05.01 2:05.01 1:43.76
9 Chris Buford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:04.26 2:05.51 1:45.43 1:30.37
10 Carson Warman   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:38.18 2:06.54 1:43.77 1:42.50
11 Nate Martin JR-3 Midway 2:29.13 2:07.46 1:44.52 2:24.03
12 Marig Engelbrecht FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:35.11 2:08.52 1:50.53 2:23.95
13 Dennis Kipkemboi   Bethel (Tenn.) 1:42.59 2:09.86 2:43.63 2:33.24
14 Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:40.51 2:11.56 1:39.99 2:44.45
15 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:34.25 2:14.13 2:31.57 1:59.38
16 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 2:01.50 2:18.06 1:43.55 1:58.74
17 Jacey Grabeel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:46.06 2:26.95 1:48.75 2:28.42
18 Ben White FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:41.49 2:53.64 2:27.60 3:19.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Khotsofalo Pheko JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 1:34.79 1:57.02
2 Spencer Baldwin FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:06.45 1:57.08
3 Raymond Brugmans FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:11.60 1:57.50
4 DeShawn Crowe FR-1 Cumberlands 1:27.87 1:58.74
5 Caleb Rigney FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:16.73 2:03.18
6 Mike Schonter JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:55.81 2:03.20
7 James Loi SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:05.47 2:04.22
8 Christian Henry FR-1 Carson-Newman 1:48.76 2:05.01
11 Nate Martin JR-3 Midway 2:31.68 2:07.46
13 Dennis Kipkemboi   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:44.93 2:09.86
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Chris Buford JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 2:05.51 2:35.64 2:34.38 1:45.43 1:50.45 1:42.92 2:38.15
10 Carson Warman   Bethel (Tenn.) 2:06.54 1:57.69 2:28.06 1:47.56 1:28.58 1:53.89 1:47.56
12 Marig Engelbrecht FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:08.52 2:21.38 1:29.97 2:09.81 2:11.09 1:53.10 1:53.10
14 Jordan Tucker JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:11.56 1:37.36 2:18.14 2:14.20 2:44.45 1:51.83 2:45.77
15 Isaac Korir FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:14.13 1:36.58 2:47.67 2:00.72 2:36.94 2:23.52 2:07.43
16 Reed Lawless FR-1 Vincennes 2:18.06 2:52.58 2:45.68 2:30.49 1:57.36 2:47.06 2:34.63
17 Jacey Grabeel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:26.95 2:10.79 1:56.09 1:51.69 3:09.57 1:42.87 3:06.63
18 Ben White FR-1 Carson-Newman 2:53.64 2:58.85 3:02.33 3:45.74 2:27.60 2:15.44 3:23.16