December 4, 2021
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 34.33 37.25 41.27 35.43 44.56 25.57 36.52
2 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 28.26 44.03 30.46 42.56 42.93 39.63 36.69
3 Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club 36.01 44.18 47.52 33.04 39.72 30.07 37.12
4 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 40.89 43.49 39.78 34.94 45.35 36.06 37.17
5 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 45.97 34.38 32.14 28.03 40.74 41.11 37.37
6 Ethan Ruth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 47.38 48.52 37.90 45.11 47.00 43.97 37.90
7 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 34.54 35.30 26.95 44.03 44.79 33.02 37.95
8 Hugh Stokes FR-1 Rhodes 49.42 30.89 42.09 27.80 46.72 49.04 38.61
9 Jacob Fedderke SR-4 Illinois College 48.50 44.62 27.16 41.13 36.48 32.60 38.80
10 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 42.49 41.71 31.97 28.07 41.32 38.98 38.98
11 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 38.19 47.44 32.57 38.19 30.96 32.57 40.20
12 Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes 44.07 42.46 32.35 43.26 34.37 33.97 40.43
13 Eric Teverbaugh SO-2 Aurora 29.64 34.92 30.05 35.33 38.17 43.04 40.60
14 Collin White FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 39.18 35.92 37.96 53.06 32.65 32.65 40.81
15 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 41.11 31.14 46.92 29.07 33.64 34.05 41.52
16 Matas Carmichael   Illinois Track Club 30.85 39.18 34.60 42.10 35.43 45.85 41.68
17 Brandon Schmiedeskamp FR-1 Fontbonne 41.59 52.97 32.39 48.15 34.14 51.65 43.77
18 Carlos Flores JR-3 Aurora 31.75 40.82 53.97 41.73 45.35 40.37 45.35
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Billy Clark SR-4 Rhodes 28.62 28.99 46.60 29.36 36.69
5 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 33.26 32.52 28.03 37.75 37.37
6 Ethan Ruth JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 42.45 30.70 48.90 49.27 37.90
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danyrine White FR-1 Aurora 43.10 37.62 33.24 36.52 30.32 29.59 37.98
3 Adam Adil   Illinois Track Club 38.24 35.64 36.38 37.12 39.35 33.78 44.55
7 Alex Harvey FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 43.65 27.33 40.23 37.95 32.26 39.47 31.50
11 David Cerkovnik FR-1 Rhodes 31.76 45.43 32.16 40.20 30.96 36.59 32.97
16 Matas Carmichael   Illinois Track Club 44.60 48.77 44.18 41.68 52.52 36.27 31.26
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Hugh Stokes FR-1 Rhodes 30.89 28.19 40.54 47.49 38.61 37.46 46.72
12 Houston Walker JR-3 Rhodes 40.43 35.58 37.20 46.09 40.43 47.31 45.69
14 Collin White FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 42.04 44.08 41.22 46.12 40.81 45.71 47.34
15 Jack Jones FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 53.56 37.37 41.11 40.69 41.52 35.71 29.07
17 Brandon Schmiedeskamp FR-1 Fontbonne 45.52 42.46 53.84 42.90 43.77 48.59 40.27
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jahari Hines SO-2 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 37.17 46.09 28.25 34.94 40.15 40.15 45.72
9 Jacob Fedderke SR-4 Illinois College 38.80 33.37 43.07 41.13 45.79 43.85 32.98
10 KeYonn Hall-Baker JR-3 Fontbonne 38.98 38.98 42.10 31.19 33.14 39.37 31.19
13 Eric Teverbaugh SO-2 Aurora 40.60 52.38 37.36 47.91 32.08 42.63 52.78
18 Carlos Flores JR-3 Aurora 45.35 34.47 50.34 55.78 51.25 47.17 40.82