January 28-29, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eleanor Fulton   Unattached 10:11.90 6:26.46 7:57.71 8:19.18 8:56.75
2 Jennifer Randall   Cascadia Elite 7:03.43 6:36.29 7:36.01 6:25.43 9:02.86
3 Kaylee Mitchell SO-2 Oregon State 6:25.72 7:36.34 7:52.64 8:25.24 9:03.26
4 Billie Hatch JR-3 Weber State 6:54.58 11:16.42 10:32.78 8:16.41 9:05.50
5 Regan Yee   Under Armour 9:22.54 11:50.00 8:44.31 8:44.31 9:06.15
6 Ruby Smee FR-1 San Francisco 10:50.03 9:11.71 9:17.17 7:17.00 9:06.24
7 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SO-2 Oregon State 9:12.33 9:01.40 7:55.77 10:12.49 9:06.86
8 Emily Venters JR-3 Utah 6:37.60 6:26.56 9:28.79 11:35.80 9:12.22
9 Ayla Granados   Unattached 9:43.72 6:49.73 8:19.53 8:53.21 9:21.27
10 Amelia Keyser-Gibson   Unattached 12:09.50 8:17.64 11:07.29 10:05.09 9:25.50
11 Christina Geisler JR-3 Oregon State 7:12.49 10:31.66 11:39.95 7:23.87 9:29.06
12 McKenna Lee JR-3 BYU 8:15.40 8:15.40 7:41.23 11:06.23 9:29.42
13 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 9:54.44 11:54.47 7:48.69 6:40.10 9:31.57
14 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 10:29.24 7:37.63 12:12.20 9:20.59 9:32.03
15 Summer Allen SR-4 Weber State 7:46.36 10:39.09 9:53.03 9:35.75 9:35.75
16 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 7:52.32 10:22.07 10:39.35 8:38.40 9:35.99
17 Keelah Barger JR-3 Utah 10:29.38 8:10.80 10:35.16 12:07.54 9:37.41
18 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 10:06.57 10:06.57 7:19.04 12:07.88 9:37.68
19 Eve Jensen SO-2 San Francisco 11:46.35 10:13.71 9:56.34 7:31.60 9:38.97
20 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 10:22.73 9:36.17 9:07.07 12:07.49 9:41.99
21 Alaina Stone Boggs FR-1 Washington St. 8:29.55 8:35.40 11:42.82 7:13.41 9:45.68
22 Emma Tavella JR-3 UCLA 8:18.05 10:32.82 12:12.43 9:28.37 9:45.94
23 Hope Bergmark FR-1 UC Davis 12:45.08 11:22.69 10:29.72 9:30.87 9:48.52
24 Caroline Jerotich SO-2 Washington St. 12:28.02 8:26.54 7:04.08 10:24.33 9:48.99
25 Grace Driskill SO-2 Arizona 11:01.06 12:05.99 7:28.58 9:32.53 9:50.23
26 Hannah Butler SO-2 Utah 10:20.14 8:57.46 10:14.24 8:10.21 9:50.61
27 Camila David-Smith SR-4 Washington 11:14.13 12:01.44 7:47.16 12:25.09 9:51.34
28 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 7:35.63 9:29.54 9:29.54 9:17.55 9:59.51
29 Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State 8:42.43 12:36.62 12:24.61 10:12.50 10:00.49
30 Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU 10:31.15 9:25.03 10:31.15 12:31.37 10:01.09
31 Alyssa Bautista SR-4 UCLA 9:49.33 9:43.31 11:49.60 12:49.73 10:01.35
32 Zoe Simmons SO-2 Oregon State 7:37.55 8:19.70 12:50.62 9:43.98 10:02.04
33 Elizabeth Dildine FR-1 BYU 11:56.55 11:50.53 7:31.61 11:14.40 10:02.14
34 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 8:38.75 7:14.30 10:33.35 12:58.12 10:03.19
35 Kaylee Thompson FR-1 BYU 10:46.44 9:03.74 12:59.36 7:14.99 10:04.15
36 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Utah 7:52.29 7:58.34 10:35.77 10:05.49 10:05.49
37 Tiahna Vladic SR-4 Boise State 13:07.21 8:10.49 11:36.37 11:42.43 10:05.54
38 Reagan Hoopes SO-2 Utah State 9:29.46 9:05.22 12:31.20 11:24.56 10:05.80
39 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 12:52.88 9:50.31 11:52.02 10:02.48 10:08.56
40 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 11:55.52 7:38.67 12:19.98 9:16.51 10:11.55
41 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 10:01.26 10:13.53 7:58.56 8:29.23 10:13.53
42 Rosalie Fish JR Unattached 11:33.32 10:07.42 10:38.10 12:46.94 10:13.55
43 Sammi Lee FR-1 Utah State 8:54.80 10:39.30 8:42.51 7:16.45 10:14.71
44 Allie Warner FR-1 BYU 12:02.27 10:42.02 8:38.55 11:43.75 10:17.32
45 Meggie Karp JR-3 Arizona 10:31.69 10:13.11 12:23.16 10:44.08 10:19.30
46 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 10:56.86 10:50.67 9:23.91 9:54.90 10:19.68
47 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 13:27.86 8:17.15 11:48.43 13:27.86 10:21.43
48 Sparks Hayden FR-1 Arizona State 7:40.08 13:28.24 8:04.95 8:23.60 10:21.72
49 Ila Davis FR-1 Western Washington 7:53.61 10:54.33 11:13.03 11:50.42 10:23.17
50 Aleen Golla FR-1 Oregon State 10:18.92 11:52.70 7:42.63 13:01.47 10:25.17
  Anna Connor 2 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Eve Jensen SO-2 San Francisco 7:54.76 9:38.97 11:05.82
30 Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU 12:49.40 10:01.09 7:18.80
31 Alyssa Bautista SR-4 UCLA 11:43.58 10:01.35 8:43.18
32 Zoe Simmons SO-2 Oregon State 8:25.72 10:02.04 10:14.08
33 Elizabeth Dildine FR-1 BYU 8:43.87 10:02.14 7:49.67
34 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 11:09.54 10:03.19 9:14.94
35 Kaylee Thompson FR-1 BYU 12:29.15 10:04.15 9:21.86
36 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Utah 11:18.15 10:05.49 9:23.11
38 Reagan Hoopes SO-2 Utah State 11:54.85 10:05.80 10:42.15
40 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 11:24.94 10:11.55 8:52.05
41 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 8:59.91 10:13.53 12:53.05
42 Rosalie Fish JR Unattached 10:50.37 10:13.55 7:21.76
43 Sammi Lee FR-1 Utah State 11:10.04 10:14.71 11:53.07
44 Allie Warner FR-1 BYU 12:51.65 10:17.32 11:37.58
46 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 13:25.59 10:19.68 8:03.35
47 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 9:50.36 10:21.43 10:02.79
49 Ila Davis FR-1 Western Washington 10:29.41 10:23.17 13:11.43
50 Aleen Golla FR-1 Oregon State 9:28.91 10:25.17 7:23.87
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Alaina Stone Boggs FR-1 Washington St. 10:03.25 9:45.68 11:31.11
22 Emma Tavella JR-3 UCLA 7:37.04 9:45.94 8:47.35
24 Caroline Jerotich SO-2 Washington St. 11:40.90 9:48.99 9:25.43
26 Hannah Butler SO-2 Utah 9:09.27 9:50.61 6:53.43
27 Camila David-Smith SR-4 Washington 10:56.39 9:51.34 11:49.61
28 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 9:35.53 9:59.51 10:11.50
29 Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State 11:24.56 10:00.49 8:54.44
37 Tiahna Vladic SR-4 Boise State 7:58.38 10:05.54 8:34.71
39 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 8:06.85 10:08.56 13:11.13
45 Meggie Karp JR-3 Arizona 10:50.27 10:19.30 12:10.78
48 Sparks Hayden FR-1 Arizona State 8:29.81 10:21.72 11:36.33
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Amelia Keyser-Gibson   Unattached 9:25.50 11:29.91 7:15.44
11 Christina Geisler JR-3 Oregon State 9:29.06 9:17.68 12:14.09
13 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 9:31.57 10:45.88 11:31.60
14 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 9:32.03 10:17.80 11:20.72
16 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 9:35.99 7:12.00 11:36.95
18 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 9:37.68 10:23.90 9:43.46
20 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 9:41.99 7:39.78 12:30.77
23 Hope Bergmark FR-1 UC Davis 9:48.52 11:40.34 8:08.48
25 Grace Driskill SO-2 Arizona 9:50.23 8:03.99 12:11.89
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Eleanor Fulton   Unattached 9:45.06 8:56.75 8:13.81
2 Jennifer Randall   Cascadia Elite 9:57.15 9:02.86 9:30.01
3 Kaylee Mitchell SO-2 Oregon State 11:29.94 9:03.26 9:41.29
4 Billie Hatch JR-3 Weber State 11:16.42 9:05.50 9:05.50
5 Regan Yee   Under Armour 6:55.08 9:06.15 11:44.54
6 Ruby Smee FR-1 San Francisco 7:00.61 9:06.24 9:06.24
7 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SO-2 Oregon State 11:29.05 9:06.86 8:01.24
8 Emily Venters JR-3 Utah 9:12.22 9:12.22 8:22.52
9 Ayla Granados   Unattached 10:45.46 9:21.27 8:41.99
12 McKenna Lee JR-3 BYU 8:43.87 9:29.42 11:51.78
15 Summer Allen SR-4 Weber State 7:29.09 9:35.75 10:39.09
17 Keelah Barger JR-3 Utah 7:47.71 9:37.41 8:10.80
  Anna Connor 2 Unattached DNF DNF DNF