January 28-29, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eleanor Fulton   Unattached 11:27.04 8:56.75
2 Jennifer Randall   Cascadia Elite 10:56.86 9:02.86
3 Kaylee Mitchell SO-2 Oregon State 6:52.88 9:03.26
4 Billie Hatch JR-3 Weber State 11:49.15 9:05.50
5 Regan Yee   Under Armour 8:38.85 9:06.15
6 Ruby Smee FR-1 San Francisco 7:33.38 9:06.24
7 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SO-2 Oregon State 10:39.83 9:06.86
8 Emily Venters JR-3 Utah 6:26.56 9:12.22
9 Ayla Granados   Unattached 11:19.14 9:21.27
10 Amelia Keyser-Gibson   Unattached 10:22.05 9:25.50
11 Christina Geisler JR-3 Oregon State 8:32.16 9:29.06
12 McKenna Lee JR-3 BYU 7:12.76 9:29.42
13 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 7:37.26 9:31.57
14 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 12:00.76 9:32.03
15 Summer Allen SR-4 Weber State 10:33.33 9:35.75
16 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 9:53.27 9:35.99
17 Keelah Barger JR-3 Utah 9:08.54 9:37.41
18 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 10:06.57 9:37.68
19 Eve Jensen SO-2 San Francisco 11:40.56 9:38.97
20 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 9:47.81 9:41.99
21 Alaina Stone Boggs FR-1 Washington St. 6:55.84 9:45.68
22 Emma Tavella JR-3 UCLA 11:37.27 9:45.94
23 Hope Bergmark FR-1 UC Davis 9:01.44 9:48.52
24 Caroline Jerotich SO-2 Washington St. 11:17.34 9:48.99
25 Grace Driskill SO-2 Arizona 11:24.67 9:50.23
26 Hannah Butler SO-2 Utah 9:32.90 9:50.61
27 Camila David-Smith SR-4 Washington 11:02.30 9:51.34
28 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 7:11.65 9:59.51
29 Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State 8:42.43 10:00.49
30 Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU 8:06.89 10:01.09
31 Alyssa Bautista SR-4 UCLA 9:31.29 10:01.35
32 Zoe Simmons SO-2 Oregon State 11:32.35 10:02.04
33 Elizabeth Dildine FR-1 BYU 10:44.29 10:02.14
34 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 9:20.97 10:03.19
35 Kaylee Thompson FR-1 BYU 10:22.28 10:04.15
36 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Utah 9:53.38 10:05.49
37 Tiahna Vladic SR-4 Boise State 9:53.43 10:05.54
38 Reagan Hoopes SO-2 Utah State 10:23.98 10:05.80
39 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 12:52.88 10:08.56
40 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 9:28.75 10:11.55
41 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 7:52.42 10:13.53
42 Rosalie Fish JR Unattached 9:42.88 10:13.55
43 Sammi Lee FR-1 Utah State 11:59.21 10:14.71
44 Allie Warner FR-1 BYU 10:23.50 10:17.32
45 Meggie Karp JR-3 Arizona 11:27.43 10:19.30
46 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 12:48.41 10:19.68
47 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 9:50.36 10:21.43
48 Sparks Hayden FR-1 Arizona State 7:52.51 10:21.72
49 Ila Davis FR-1 Western Washington 11:00.56 10:23.17
50 Aleen Golla FR-1 Oregon State 8:51.40 10:25.17
  Anna Connor 2 Unattached DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Eve Jensen SO-2 San Francisco 9:38.97
30 Madi Moffitt JR-3 BYU 10:01.09
31 Alyssa Bautista SR-4 UCLA 10:01.35
32 Zoe Simmons SO-2 Oregon State 10:02.04
33 Elizabeth Dildine FR-1 BYU 10:02.14
34 Kate Tugman SO-2 UCLA 10:03.19
35 Kaylee Thompson FR-1 BYU 10:04.15
36 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Utah 10:05.49
38 Reagan Hoopes SO-2 Utah State 10:05.80
40 Claire Selleck JR-3 UCLA 10:11.55
41 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 10:13.53
42 Rosalie Fish JR Unattached 10:13.55
43 Sammi Lee FR-1 Utah State 10:14.71
44 Allie Warner FR-1 BYU 10:17.32
46 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 10:19.68
47 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 10:21.43
49 Ila Davis FR-1 Western Washington 10:23.17
50 Aleen Golla FR-1 Oregon State 10:25.17
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Alaina Stone Boggs FR-1 Washington St. 9:33.97 9:45.68
22 Emma Tavella JR-3 UCLA 8:18.05 9:45.94
24 Caroline Jerotich SO-2 Washington St. 7:45.31 9:48.99
26 Hannah Butler SO-2 Utah 9:09.27 9:50.61
27 Camila David-Smith SR-4 Washington 8:46.30 9:51.34
28 Danielle Barrett FR-1 UC Davis 9:53.52 9:59.51
29 Bailey Brinkerhoff SO-2 Utah State 9:00.45 10:00.49
37 Tiahna Vladic SR-4 Boise State 7:09.94 10:05.54
39 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 8:43.37 10:08.56
45 Meggie Karp JR-3 Arizona 10:37.88 10:19.30
48 Sparks Hayden FR-1 Arizona State 10:09.29 10:21.72
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Amelia Keyser-Gibson   Unattached 10:22.05 10:55.98 9:19.85 9:25.50 7:32.40 10:05.09 9:14.19
11 Christina Geisler JR-3 Oregon State 6:44.04 12:02.71 11:00.11 9:29.06 8:54.92 7:18.18 10:14.59
13 Yukino Parle JR-3 Boise State 7:42.98 11:31.60 11:14.46 9:31.57 6:45.82 7:08.68 9:20.14
14 Nicola Jansen FR-1 Bradley 6:51.87 9:54.92 9:32.03 9:32.03 7:03.31 6:57.59 9:43.47
16 Yasmin Marghini FR-1 Boise State 9:53.27 8:49.91 7:35.04 9:35.99 9:53.27 11:02.39 8:09.60
18 Ashley LaJocies FR-1 Boise State 12:30.99 12:13.66 11:39.00 9:37.68 6:44.38 10:18.12 7:59.48
20 Sailor Hutton JR-3 Boise State 8:49.61 11:55.85 8:20.52 9:41.99 10:34.37 11:20.93 8:32.16
23 Hope Bergmark FR-1 UC Davis 7:15.51 7:33.16 7:27.28 9:48.52 10:17.95 9:01.44 11:34.46
25 Grace Driskill SO-2 Arizona 8:21.70 8:45.31 8:21.70 9:50.23 10:13.84 7:46.29 7:58.09
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eleanor Fulton   Unattached 9:28.96 6:42.57 7:52.34 7:46.98 8:40.65 8:56.75 7:20.14
2 Jennifer Randall   Cascadia Elite 7:03.43 7:57.72 9:46.29 6:25.43 10:29.72 9:02.86 6:36.29
3 Kaylee Mitchell SO-2 Oregon State 6:58.31 11:29.94 7:20.04 11:19.08 10:41.05 9:03.26 8:08.94
4 Billie Hatch JR-3 Weber State 9:32.78 10:38.24 6:43.67 11:27.33 8:43.68 9:05.50 9:54.60
5 Regan Yee   Under Armour 6:44.15 10:06.23 9:22.54 10:44.46 9:33.46 9:06.15 11:17.23
6 Ruby Smee FR-1 San Francisco 6:38.76 8:33.47 10:11.79 7:27.92 7:27.92 9:06.24 8:49.86
7 Grace Fetherstonhaugh SO-2 Oregon State 8:55.93 8:50.46 8:55.93 9:39.68 9:17.80 9:06.86 9:17.80
8 Emily Venters JR-3 Utah 9:56.40 7:49.39 10:46.10 11:41.32 6:37.60 9:12.22 9:50.88
9 Ayla Granados   Unattached 10:39.85 9:54.95 9:38.11 11:19.14 6:32.89 9:21.27 8:25.15
12 McKenna Lee JR-3 BYU 11:23.31 9:12.34 9:46.51 8:15.40 7:18.46 9:29.42 6:55.68
15 Summer Allen SR-4 Weber State 12:16.96 12:11.21 9:24.24 12:05.45 11:25.15 9:35.75 7:57.88
17 Keelah Barger JR-3 Utah 11:27.12 8:10.80 10:17.83 9:37.41 8:45.45 9:37.41 12:30.64
  Anna Connor 2 Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF