January 15, 2022
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amy-Eloise Markovc   REEBOK 3:31.21 4:30.78
2 Molly Sughroue   UNATTACHED 5:20.42 4:31.54
3 Madeline Strandemo   Oiselle/Littlewing Athlet 3:53.78 4:31.83
4 Addy Townsend   UNATTACHED 5:13.28 4:32.41
5 Madison Heisterman SO-2 Washington 5:29.42 4:34.51
6 Anna Gibson JR-3 Washington 5:53.00 4:37.95
7 Tracee Van der Wyk   UNATTACHED 4:21.86 4:38.57
8 Ayla Granados   UNATTACHED 5:46.50 4:39.43
9 Tori Gerlach   Tinman Elite 5:44.62 4:42.47
10 Carley Thomas SO-2 Washington 4:03.26 4:46.18
11 Ellie Deligianni FR-1 Stanford 4:01.53 4:47.53
12 Sophie O'Sullivan FR-1 Washington 3:33.93 4:49.09
13 Audrey Suarez FR-1 Stanford 5:33.24 4:49.77
14 Julia David-Smith FR-1 UNATTACHED 3:36.60 4:52.70
15 Neema Kimtai SO-2 Washington St. 5:21.31 4:54.78
16 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 4:27.36 5:03.81
17 Tiahna Vladic SR-4 Boise State 4:39.76 5:07.42
18 Ellie Erikson JR-3 Portland 5:46.27 5:09.17
19 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:51.28 5:09.87
20 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 4:08.18 5:10.22
21 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 4:33.73 5:11.05
22 Evelyn Collins-Winn FR-1 Portland 4:12.04 5:11.16
23 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 4:35.07 5:12.57
24 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:25.14 5:12.63
25 Emily Perez SO-2 Oregon State 3:45.44 5:13.10
26 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 5:03.89 5:16.55
27 Sophie Wright FR-1 Western Washington 5:06.63 5:19.40
28 Lacey Conner SR-4 Portland 4:49.44 5:21.59
29 Delphine Maurer FR-1 Western Washington 5:55.84 5:32.56
30 Charlotte Prangley FR-1 Simon Fraser 7:01.92 5:34.85
31 Alicia Ranahan FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:47.14 5:41.83
32 Alexa Hague JR-3 Portland 4:53.23 5:44.97
33 Ellee Becker SR-4 Portland 6:49.74 5:47.23
  Allie Schadler SR-4 Washington DNF DNF
  Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle/Littlewing Athlet DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Amy-Eloise Markovc   REEBOK 3:44.75 4:30.78
2 Molly Sughroue   UNATTACHED 3:29.09 4:31.54
3 Madeline Strandemo   Oiselle/Littlewing Athlet 5:04.45 4:31.83
4 Addy Townsend   UNATTACHED 5:35.07 4:32.41
5 Madison Heisterman SO-2 Washington 5:56.87 4:34.51
6 Anna Gibson JR-3 Washington 3:22.91 4:37.95
7 Tracee Van der Wyk   UNATTACHED 4:07.93 4:38.57
8 Ayla Granados   UNATTACHED 5:21.35 4:39.43
9 Tori Gerlach   Tinman Elite 5:44.62 4:42.47
15 Neema Kimtai SO-2 Washington St. 3:26.35 4:54.78
  Rebecca Mehra   Oiselle/Littlewing Athlet DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Carley Thomas SO-2 Washington 4:46.18 5:40.56 4:03.26 6:06.31
11 Ellie Deligianni FR-1 Stanford 4:47.53 6:10.92 5:33.54 5:01.91
12 Sophie O'Sullivan FR-1 Washington 4:49.09 3:39.71 6:04.26 5:52.69
13 Audrey Suarez FR-1 Stanford 4:49.77 3:22.84 6:08.01 4:03.41
14 Julia David-Smith FR-1 UNATTACHED 4:52.70 4:43.92 5:51.24 4:00.02
16 Elsa Wallenius FR-1 Boise State 5:03.81 4:42.55 5:19.00 3:47.86
17 Tiahna Vladic SR-4 Boise State 5:07.42 4:21.31 5:07.42 4:48.98
  Allie Schadler SR-4 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Ellie Erikson JR-3 Portland 5:09.17 6:32.65
19 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:09.87 6:21.14
20 Bella Brickner FR-1 Boise State 5:10.22 6:21.57
21 Hannah O'Connor SO-2 Boise State 5:11.05 4:58.61
22 Evelyn Collins-Winn FR-1 Portland 5:11.16 5:01.83
23 Sunitha Black FR-1 Boise State 5:12.57 5:03.20
24 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:12.63 5:31.39
25 Emily Perez SO-2 Oregon State 5:13.10 6:43.90
26 Abby Kendrick FR-1 Boise State 5:16.55 3:51.09
27 Sophie Wright FR-1 Western Washington 5:19.40 4:21.91
28 Lacey Conner SR-4 Portland 5:21.59 4:52.65
29 Delphine Maurer FR-1 Western Washington 5:32.56 4:36.03
30 Charlotte Prangley FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:34.85 4:21.19
31 Alicia Ranahan FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:41.83 5:24.74
32 Alexa Hague JR-3 Portland 5:44.97 4:46.33
33 Ellee Becker SR-4 Portland 5:47.23 6:15.01