December 4, 2021
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: Liberty League AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aidan Harmer JR-3 Springfield 4:39.88 10
2 Alan Daniel FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:40.84 8
3 Willem Goff FR-1 Brandeis 4:42.54 6
4 Joseph Wong FR-1 Springfield 4:43.79 5
5 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:44.07 4
6 Jake Cardello SR-4 RIC 4:45.52 3
7 Aiden Rowley SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:49.09 2
8 Jac Guerra JR-3 Brandeis 4:49.54 1
9 Samudra Tear FR-1 RIC 4:52.99 -
10 Liam Murphy SR-4 Springfield 4:53.00 -
11 Jonathan Forbes FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:54.94 -
12 Nick Hanley FR-1 Westfield State 4:54.97 -
13 Spencer Lee FR-1 Brandeis 4:55.41 -
14 Connor Gothorpe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:58.36 -
15 Scott Dunbar SO-2 Springfield 5:01.80 -
16 Erik Lopez FR-1 Brandeis 5:02.82 -
17 Brandon Pelkey JR-3 Westfield State 5:05.87 -
18 Josh Ladd JR-3 Springfield 5:09.24 -
19 William Delaney JR-3 Springfield 5:09.86 -
20 Joseph Franco FR-1 Westfield State 5:10.94 -
21 Kevin Ierardi FR-1 Springfield 5:13.43 -
22 Joan Guzman SR-4 Lasell 5:25.46 -
23 Alec Krohto SO-2 Westfield State 5:31.37 -
24 Aidan Gallagher JR-3 Springfield 5:37.34 -
25 Brett Labier JR-3 Sage 5:45.32 -
  Daniel Botte SO-2 Westfield State DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aidan Harmer JR-3 Springfield 4:42.68 4:39.88 5:02.27 4:23.09 10
4 Joseph Wong FR-1 Springfield 3:32.85 4:43.79 6:08.93 5:00.82 5
10 Liam Murphy SR-4 Springfield 4:20.77 4:53.00 4:06.12 3:28.03 -
11 Jonathan Forbes FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:05.73 4:54.94 3:50.06 4:34.30 -
15 Scott Dunbar SO-2 Springfield 6:20.27 5:01.80 5:59.15 4:37.66 -
17 Brandon Pelkey JR-3 Westfield State 5:39.52 5:05.87 3:52.47 4:44.46 -
18 Josh Ladd JR-3 Springfield 3:55.03 5:09.24 4:01.21 6:17.28 -
19 William Delaney JR-3 Springfield 4:32.68 5:09.86 6:42.82 5:06.77 -
20 Joseph Franco FR-1 Westfield State 6:13.13 5:10.94 4:55.40 5:48.26 -
21 Kevin Ierardi FR-1 Springfield 4:17.02 5:13.43 6:09.85 6:09.85 -
22 Joan Guzman SR-4 Lasell 5:44.99 5:25.46 3:47.83 3:57.59 -
23 Alec Krohto SO-2 Westfield State 3:55.28 5:31.37 4:01.90 4:31.73 -
24 Aidan Gallagher JR-3 Springfield 6:07.70 5:37.34 6:17.82 4:50.12 -
25 Brett Labier JR-3 Sage 5:52.23 5:45.32 5:28.06 6:09.50 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Alan Daniel FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:41.87 4:43.65 5:14.54 4:40.84 8
3 Willem Goff FR-1 Brandeis 5:24.93 3:57.34 4:34.07 4:42.54 6
5 Benjaminn Neff FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 3:50.10 5:03.96 5:57.93 4:44.07 4
6 Jake Cardello SR-4 RIC 5:48.34 5:05.51 3:28.43 4:45.52 3
7 Aiden Rowley SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:14.40 4:11.51 4:43.31 4:49.09 2
8 Jac Guerra JR-3 Brandeis 3:54.53 4:26.38 5:44.56 4:49.54 1
9 Samudra Tear FR-1 RIC 4:55.92 4:03.19 6:00.38 4:52.99 -
12 Nick Hanley FR-1 Westfield State 3:44.18 5:42.17 5:51.02 4:54.97 -
13 Spencer Lee FR-1 Brandeis 5:57.45 6:03.36 4:19.96 4:55.41 -
14 Connor Gothorpe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:09.97 4:46.43 5:37.15 4:58.36 -
16 Erik Lopez FR-1 Brandeis 5:42.19 6:15.50 3:47.12 5:02.82 -
  Daniel Botte SO-2 Westfield State DNF DNF DNF DNF -