December 4, 2021
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Russell Allen SR-4 Springfield 8:58.14 8:15.09 10
2 Gavin Smith FR-1 American Int'l 9:00.78 6:29.37 8
3 Chris Dias SO-2 American Int'l 9:05.45 10:32.73 6
4 John DeRosa JR-3 Springfield 9:11.97 11:35.49 5
5 Caleb Dean FR-1 American Int'l 9:14.33 9:25.42 4
6 Adam Mula JR-3 Springfield 9:22.68 11:43.35 3
7 Mark D'Alessandro FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9:25.93 9:42.91 2
8 Charles Alekson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9:26.97 9:04.30 1
9 Michael Maher SR-4 Westfield State 9:27.72 8:42.31 -
10 Ben Trantanella FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9:49.74 11:24.10 -
11 Anthony DiStauro SO-2 Westfield State 9:52.95 12:15.26 -
12 Thomas Breimer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9:57.74 9:27.86 -
13 Andrew Burns JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 9:58.35 7:22.78 -
14 Joe Degiorgio JR-3 Sage 9:59.44 12:35.30 -
15 Ronan Coughlin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10:01.41 10:19.46 -
16 Ian Spoor SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10:06.79 7:53.30 -
17 Matthew Russom SR-4 RIC 10:08.71 13:05.24 -
18 Colin Benson FR-1 Westfield State 10:08.85 12:53.24 -
19 Jarrod Ledvina FR-1 Westfield State 10:18.30 8:14.64 -
20 Enrique Delgado FR-1 Westfield State 10:20.97 13:02.43 -
21 Billy Caddoo FR-1 Springfield 10:24.73 7:36.06 -
22 Connor Cavanaugh FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10:41.37 12:04.75 -
23 Sam Bordeau FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10:46.52 12:04.11 -
24 Dylan Gasiorowski JR-3 Springfield 10:48.53 10:48.53 -
25 Connor Gothorpe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10:50.61 14:05.80 -
26 Bennett Coonney FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10:53.48 7:37.44 -
  Ryan Russell FR-1 Union (N.Y.) DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Thomas Breimer FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:10.38 9:57.74 10:21.65 10:09.70 7:34.29 -
13 Andrew Burns JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 9:10.49 9:58.35 10:28.27 10:58.19 7:52.70 -
14 Joe Degiorgio JR-3 Sage 7:29.58 9:59.44 9:11.49 12:41.29 10:59.39 -
17 Matthew Russom SR-4 RIC 12:59.15 10:08.71 11:27.85 11:58.28 10:51.32 -
18 Colin Benson FR-1 Westfield State 10:14.94 10:08.85 11:21.92 9:32.32 10:14.94 -
19 Jarrod Ledvina FR-1 Westfield State 12:28.15 10:18.30 12:52.88 13:11.43 10:36.85 -
20 Enrique Delgado FR-1 Westfield State 12:50.01 10:20.97 13:08.64 10:02.34 11:23.07 -
21 Billy Caddoo FR-1 Springfield 11:08.47 10:24.73 8:01.05 8:44.78 11:27.21 -
22 Connor Cavanaugh FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10:28.55 10:41.37 13:02.48 12:04.75 12:17.58 -
23 Sam Bordeau FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 12:42.90 10:46.52 8:30.75 11:18.85 9:03.08 -
24 Dylan Gasiorowski JR-3 Springfield 10:55.02 10:48.53 11:53.39 12:38.78 13:24.18 -
25 Connor Gothorpe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8:01.46 10:50.61 11:49.17 10:44.11 11:36.16 -
26 Bennett Coonney FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11:00.02 10:53.48 8:10.11 12:24.97 8:55.86 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Russell Allen SR-4 Springfield 10:51.15 6:32.85 8:58.14 6:16.70 10
2 Gavin Smith FR-1 American Int'l 8:55.38 11:21.39 9:00.78 11:05.16 8
3 Chris Dias SO-2 American Int'l 9:49.09 7:10.91 9:05.45 8:05.45 6
4 John DeRosa JR-3 Springfield 11:02.37 6:26.38 9:11.97 11:13.41 5
5 Caleb Dean FR-1 American Int'l 6:39.12 11:21.83 9:14.33 7:29.01 4
6 Adam Mula JR-3 Springfield 7:47.03 11:32.10 9:22.68 10:35.83 3
7 Mark D'Alessandro FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8:01.04 9:14.62 9:25.93 6:41.81 2
8 Charles Alekson FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11:20.37 11:20.37 9:26.97 10:00.99 1
9 Michael Maher SR-4 Westfield State 7:11.47 10:18.82 9:27.72 9:33.40 -
10 Ben Trantanella FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7:34.10 12:17.18 9:49.74 10:36.92 -
11 Anthony DiStauro SO-2 Westfield State 8:35.87 8:00.29 9:52.95 8:06.22 -
15 Ronan Coughlin SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11:07.57 11:01.56 10:01.41 11:37.64 -
16 Ian Spoor SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 10:43.20 9:24.32 10:06.79 12:56.70 -
  Ryan Russell FR-1 Union (N.Y.) DNF DNF DNF DNF -