December 4, 2021
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Liberty League AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Springfield 8.41 8.01 10
2 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 7.27 8.16 8
3 Hope Maher SO-2 Springfield 6.97 8.19 6
4 Stephanie Brown SO-2 Springfield 10.68 8.21 5
5 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 8.06 8.22 4
6 Gwendolyn Andersen SO-2 Springfield 9.80 8.23 3
7 Gianna Niman FR-1 Springfield 9.34 8.34 2
8 Samantha Przybylski JR-3 Springfield 9.23 8.39 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Springfield 6.95 8.08
2 Stephanie Brown SO-2 Springfield 6.81 8.20
3 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 10.59 8.21
4 Hope Maher SO-2 Springfield 6.57 8.21
5 Gwendolyn Andersen SO-2 Springfield 9.08 8.33
6 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 6.26 8.34
7 Gianna Niman FR-1 Springfield 7.45 8.37
8 Samantha Przybylski JR-3 Springfield 9.05 8.38
9 Emily Taylor FR-1 Springfield 7.82 8.40
10 Yulive Peralta FR-1 American Int'l 10.45 8.49
11 Mayshell Camila Mora Cyrus FR-1 American Int'l 7.92 8.51
12 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 10.31 8.52
13 Paige Moroney SO-2 Westfield State 10.58 8.53
14 Jamie Moretti SR-4 RIC 8.28 8.53
15 Hannah Babek FR-1 Lasell 7.70 8.55
16 Ianna Gilbert FR-1 Brandeis 6.94 8.56
17 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 9.64 8.60
18 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 6.72 8.61
19 Brianna Fraser FR-1 Westfield State 10.06 8.67
20 Anna Touitou JR-3 Brandeis 8.79 8.70
21 Hailey Crane FR-1 Brandeis 9.42 8.72
22 Mackenzie Burgoyne FR-1 Westfield State 9.87 8.73
23 Camryn Jaring FR-1 Springfield 8.04 8.74
24 Teyonce Nunnally-Bess FR-1 Westfield State 9.22 8.78
25 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 8.99 8.81
26 Samantha Stallard SO-2 Springfield 8.48 8.83
27 Antoinette O'Connor SO-2 American Int'l 11.34 8.86
28 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.57 8.90
29 Alahna Mild SR-4 Lasell 10.25 8.91
30 Maddie Young FR-1 Lasell 11.40 8.97
31 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 10.64 9.01
32 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 8.65 9.01
33 Sarah Janssens FR-1 Westfield State 7.62 9.07
34 Kirsten Man FR-1 Brandeis 11.22 9.12
35 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 8.06 9.15
36 Petrina Pearson FR-1 Westfield State 9.76 9.20
37 Kanisha Jeantillorme SR-4 American Int'l 10.20 9.35
38 Sophie Shaw FR-1 Brandeis 10.67 9.36
39 Sophie Fistori SR-4 Lasell 8.97 9.44
40 Ahzelle Roach SO-2 Lasell 9.33 9.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sabria Merrifield FR-1 Springfield 9.46 8.89 9.94 7.52 8.25 9.13 8.08
8 Samantha Przybylski JR-3 Springfield 8.22 9.81 7.63 10.06 7.97 9.72 8.38
11 Mayshell Camila Mora Cyrus FR-1 American Int'l 9.71 8.00 9.54 9.71 9.62 8.77 8.51
20 Anna Touitou JR-3 Brandeis 6.09 11.31 9.83 10.88 6.27 9.14 8.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Trinity Hayes JR-3 RIC 7.09 6.43 9.18 6.59 8.34 7.59 6.76
15 Hannah Babek FR-1 Lasell 8.64 9.58 9.75 10.09 8.55 9.49 6.93
17 Marley Froe FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 7.74 11.10 8.43 6.80 8.60 7.57 7.74
30 Maddie Young FR-1 Lasell 8.35 8.97 9.87 7.72 8.97 9.33 7.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Gianna Niman FR-1 Springfield 7.03 7.79 7.70 8.71 8.37
10 Yulive Peralta FR-1 American Int'l 6.54 10.19 8.58 7.31 8.49
16 Ianna Gilbert FR-1 Brandeis 9.93 9.76 8.82 10.28 8.56
22 Mackenzie Burgoyne FR-1 Westfield State 6.12 6.46 6.38 9.52 8.73
26 Samantha Stallard SO-2 Springfield 7.95 10.07 6.54 7.60 8.83
29 Alahna Mild SR-4 Lasell 8.74 7.67 9.72 9.36 8.91
34 Kirsten Man FR-1 Brandeis 11.68 7.03 10.13 8.67 9.12
36 Petrina Pearson FR-1 Westfield State 9.85 11.60 11.14 6.44 9.20
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Sydney Fackrell SR-4 Springfield 10.27 6.49 6.00 8.21 8.79 10.68 8.62
12 Amelia Geesler FR-1 Sage 9.46 7.59 8.44 8.52 7.42 6.22 9.97
18 Julia Gerringer SO-2 Sage 10.42 10.85 6.03 8.61 8.53 7.67 6.55
19 Brianna Fraser FR-1 Westfield State 9.02 10.93 6.07 8.67 7.63 7.89 10.41
23 Camryn Jaring FR-1 Springfield 10.23 11.19 7.17 8.74 8.57 8.66 6.82
32 Jasmine Zollman SO-2 Sage 10.73 10.10 10.82 9.01 7.12 11.63 8.74
37 Kanisha Jeantillorme SR-4 American Int'l 9.26 10.29 8.05 9.35 10.57 11.50 8.61
38 Sophie Shaw FR-1 Brandeis 9.83 8.99 11.98 9.36 10.77 6.93 12.08
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Gwendolyn Andersen SO-2 Springfield 8.25 8.33 9.17 8.67 6.17
9 Emily Taylor FR-1 Springfield 8.82 8.40 7.56 9.08 7.31
14 Jamie Moretti SR-4 RIC 8.19 8.53 10.67 9.22 10.33
24 Teyonce Nunnally-Bess FR-1 Westfield State 6.50 8.78 7.03 8.35 9.14
25 Alyssa McClurg FR-1 Sage 9.34 8.81 8.02 8.73 9.52
31 Merideth Diegel FR-1 Sage 11.54 9.01 8.02 8.65 9.64
35 Anna Breidenbach SO-2 Sage 11.53 9.15 8.79 9.70 6.78
39 Sophie Fistori SR-4 Lasell 8.88 9.44 7.46 6.71 7.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Stephanie Brown SO-2 Springfield 8.20
4 Hope Maher SO-2 Springfield 8.21
13 Paige Moroney SO-2 Westfield State 8.53
21 Hailey Crane FR-1 Brandeis 8.72
27 Antoinette O'Connor SO-2 American Int'l 8.86
28 Gabrielle Baker FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.90
33 Sarah Janssens FR-1 Westfield State 9.07
40 Ahzelle Roach SO-2 Lasell 9.82