March 26, 2022
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TJ Corliss JR-3 Merrimack 3:20.43 4:01.48 5:06.68 3:01.11 4:40.12
2 Tim Barry FR-1 Suffolk 3:46.17 4:03.19 4:59.13 4:59.13 4:12.92
3 Brice Tolan JR-3 Bentley 4:03.91 4:03.91 3:07.81 3:32.21 4:01.47
4 Billy Coakley SO-2 Merrimack 3:27.43 4:04.03 3:17.67 4:40.64 5:02.60
5 Sam Capobianco FR-1 Bentley 4:27.93 4:05.80 4:47.59 3:11.73 2:59.44
6 Kevin McBirney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:41.93 4:07.30 3:47.52 3:25.26 3:17.84
7 Anthony Rodriguez SO-2 Babson 4:06.36 4:08.84 4:06.36 3:48.94 4:53.64
8 Henry Rosaly JR-3 Babson 3:07.88 4:10.50 4:38.06 3:50.46 3:05.37
9 Jack Deehan JR-3 Bentley 3:35.99 4:11.15 3:08.37 4:41.29 4:46.32
10 Ryan Gamelin JR-3 Merrimack 3:08.98 4:11.97 4:29.61 3:19.06 4:04.41
11 Matthew Nyklicek SR-4 Merrimack 3:37.77 4:13.22 4:43.61 3:52.97 3:20.05
12 Julian Ivarra FR-1 Babson 3:03.65 4:15.06 3:31.70 3:52.11 3:34.25
13 Ryan Wilson JR-3 Babson 3:31.76 4:15.13 4:15.13 4:58.51 4:25.34
14 Ryan Dyer FR-1 Merrimack 4:35.06 4:17.06 3:10.23 5:05.91 3:28.22
15 Jack Lombardi FR-1 Merrimack 4:15.58 4:18.16 5:04.63 5:02.05 3:18.79
16 Alexander Kalber SO-2 Roger Williams 4:36.77 4:18.66 5:31.09 4:21.25 4:05.73
17 Neil Letellier SO-2 Merrimack 5:08.21 4:19.00 4:08.64 4:44.90 5:18.57
18 Jack Hearn FR-1 Nichols 3:40.44 4:19.34 3:27.48 3:40.44 3:43.04
19 Ben Chase SO-2 Merrimack 4:06.66 4:19.64 4:30.03 5:16.76 4:37.82
20 Sam Steere SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:56.47 4:20.06 3:25.45 4:12.26 4:14.86
21 Thomas Novy FR-1 Suffolk 4:46.33 4:20.30 4:33.32 3:15.23 5:20.17
22 Kely Maloney FR-1 Suffolk 3:56.91 4:20.34 4:51.58 4:07.33 4:02.12
23 Matt Chicko SO-2 Bentley 3:12.69 4:20.39 3:59.56 4:25.60 4:30.81
24 Joe Marwill SR-4 Babson 4:46.54 4:20.49 4:33.52 4:46.54 5:30.83
25 Jadan Wenceslao FR-1 Suffolk 3:42.11 4:21.30 3:49.95 3:05.53 5:31.86
26 Cole Bolduc FR-1 Suffolk 4:52.86 4:21.48 5:37.31 5:19.01 3:34.42
27 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 4:22.26 4:22.26 3:08.83 4:01.28 5:14.72
28 Davis Preston SO-2 Assumption 4:11.94 4:22.43 4:14.56 5:41.16 4:48.68
29 Nick Sachetta SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:37.08 4:23.88 3:49.58 3:41.66 4:21.25
30 Jimmy Reel FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:07.86 4:24.58 3:52.83 4:43.10 3:05.21
31 Evan Clark FR-1 Assumption 5:04.60 4:24.87 3:34.55 3:21.31 4:11.63
32 Domenic Savastano SO-2 Nichols 4:35.91 4:25.29 4:30.60 5:26.31 3:48.15
33 Matthew Campbell SR-4 Babson 5:40.36 4:25.90 3:16.77 4:33.88 5:45.67
34 Michael Carroll SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:58.01 4:26.08 4:42.05 4:52.69 4:55.35
35 Yussuf Adow JR-3 Maine-Farmington 4:58.80 4:26.78 3:38.76 5:09.47 4:48.13
36 Charles Driscoll FR-1 Assumption 5:09.49 4:26.80 3:22.77 5:14.83 5:20.16
37 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:24.15 4:26.81 4:21.48 3:30.78 4:16.14
38 Conor Garrity FR-1 Suffolk 3:12.83 4:27.82 5:10.68 4:51.93 3:15.51
39 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 4:42.77 4:29.30 5:12.39 5:17.78 3:11.21
40 Selvin Backert FR-1 Suffolk 4:56.53 4:29.57 3:11.40 4:56.53 4:08.01
41 Jack Owen JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5:02.11 4:29.74 3:54.68 5:04.81 5:20.99
42 Benjamin Happenny FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:30.94 4:30.43 5:32.63 4:08.80 4:57.48
43 Dan Nimiroski FR-1 Assumption 3:34.66 4:31.72 4:48.03 5:04.33 3:56.40
44 Riley Brackett JR-3 Assumption 4:45.47 4:31.87 5:23.53 5:45.28 4:01.97
45 Luke Gillett SO-2 Roger Williams 4:45.76 4:32.15 5:37.47 4:45.76 4:13.10
46 Kenneth Goodwin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:13.50 4:32.53 4:24.36 5:48.84 4:35.26
47 Connor Hayward FR-1 Suffolk 4:35.38 4:32.65 4:02.66 4:16.29 3:35.40
48 Jacob Dubin FR-1 Suffolk 5:32.65 4:32.66 4:38.12 5:05.38 4:21.76
49 Christian Surette FR-1 Assumption 4:27.87 4:33.33 3:38.67 3:46.87 4:16.93
50 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:26.53 4:34.39 5:07.32 5:37.50 4:09.70
51 Coop Caiozzo FR-1 Bentley 4:20.83 4:34.55 4:26.32 5:04.75 4:56.52
52 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:53.55 4:34.76 4:37.51 5:18.73 4:43.01
53 Evan Wright FR-1 Suffolk 3:59.22 4:34.96 4:04.72 3:23.47 3:56.47
54 Wesley Baccay FR-1 Roger Williams 5:33.94 4:35.98 4:30.46 3:13.19 5:50.50
55 Zach Martin FR-1 Suffolk 4:03.22 4:36.38 3:16.23 4:33.62 4:36.38
56 Max Hargreaves FR-1 Roger Williams 5:34.93 4:36.80 3:49.75 5:18.32 3:49.75
57 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Roger Williams 5:26.72 4:36.88 4:09.20 3:55.35 3:52.58
58 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 5:38.93 4:37.81 5:19.49 5:22.26 3:25.58
59 Christian Vallerand FR-1 Wentworth 4:13.53 4:38.60 3:54.03 5:09.25 5:34.32
60 Nick Malm SO-2 Suffolk 3:57.05 4:38.88 5:54.18 3:37.53 3:20.80
61 AJ Corso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:50.76 4:39.57 3:18.50 4:42.37 4:36.78
62 Miguel Alcaraz Motte FR-1 Babson 4:42.92 4:40.11 4:51.32 5:22.13 5:38.94
63 Ian Swanson SO-2 Roger Williams 5:12.00 4:41.08 4:35.46 4:04.54 3:30.81
64 Martin Steucek FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:17.23 4:42.67 5:25.07 4:34.19 3:37.66
65 Goodreau Ethan SR-4 Worcester State 3:26.77 4:43.24 5:31.39 5:31.39 5:00.24
66 Jake Rocheleau JR-3 Roger Williams 4:43.59 4:43.59 3:49.71 5:51.66 4:49.27
67 Ryan Demaio SO-2 Roger Williams 5:01.03 4:43.99 5:12.39 5:12.39 3:18.80
68 Brendan Sullivan SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:44.46 4:47.33 3:46.99 3:26.88 3:26.88
69 Benjamin Tuttle JR-3 Mass. Maritime 5:23.34 4:53.94 3:25.76 4:53.94 5:52.73
70 Daniel Magill FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:23.74 4:59.76 3:50.82 5:02.76 5:47.73
71 Tyssen LaBombard JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:03.10 5:00.08 5:18.09 4:18.07 6:00.10
72 Robert McCue FR-1 Wentworth 4:08.14 5:02.60 5:26.81 6:00.10 6:00.10
73 Michael Cantaluppi SR-4 Babson 6:32.76 5:04.46 4:15.75 3:57.48 5:01.42
74 Brett Kiesel SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:01.21 5:05.32 4:28.69 4:16.47 5:57.23
75 Ethan Shaw FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:25.40 5:05.87 5:51.75 6:31.52 4:01.64
76 David Foster JR-3 Nichols 4:12.31 5:07.69 5:32.31 5:23.08 6:24.62
77 Tim Gallerani JR-3 Roger Williams 4:51.97 5:10.60 6:40.68 4:05.38 5:54.09
78 Tristan McNight JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:55.48 5:14.58 6:42.67 3:49.65 3:49.65
79 Samuel Grahl SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:16.47 5:19.66 4:38.11 6:04.42 6:39.58
80 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 6:41.47 5:21.17 4:33.00 5:24.39 4:10.52
81 David Garavito SO-2 Mass. Maritime 7:01.66 5:24.35 6:32.47 4:51.92 3:50.29
82 Quintin Pease FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:41.14 5:31.20 5:01.40 6:54.00 4:21.65
83 Dylan Seville FR-1 Nichols 6:22.18 5:50.62 5:36.60 6:36.20 6:11.66
84 William Connolly JR-3 Mass. Maritime 7:29.17 6:02.23 6:09.48 7:18.30 5:36.88
85 Joseph Doucette SR-4 Mass. Maritime 7:23.21 6:03.28 5:45.12 6:57.78 7:08.67
86 Devyn MacDonald SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:08.07 6:04.42 4:33.32 7:13.66 6:22.65
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 TJ Corliss JR-3 Merrimack 4:01.48 3:54.24 4:20.80 4:30.46
2 Tim Barry FR-1 Suffolk 4:03.19 4:27.51 3:02.40 3:53.47
3 Brice Tolan JR-3 Bentley 4:03.91 3:17.57 4:33.18 5:00.01
4 Billy Coakley SO-2 Merrimack 4:04.03 3:22.55 4:57.72 3:12.79
5 Sam Capobianco FR-1 Bentley 4:05.80 3:55.97 4:23.01 3:14.19
6 Kevin McBirney FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:07.30 4:22.14 3:52.47 4:39.45
10 Ryan Gamelin JR-3 Merrimack 4:11.97 3:01.42 4:54.81 4:54.81
14 Ryan Dyer FR-1 Merrimack 4:17.06 4:45.34 3:53.93 3:23.08
15 Jack Lombardi FR-1 Merrimack 4:18.16 4:51.72 5:25.29 4:23.33
16 Alexander Kalber SO-2 Roger Williams 4:18.66 5:18.16 3:01.07 3:50.21
21 Thomas Novy FR-1 Suffolk 4:20.30 4:51.54 3:10.02 3:17.83
31 Evan Clark FR-1 Assumption 4:24.87 4:30.17 4:24.87 5:17.85
36 Charles Driscoll FR-1 Assumption 4:26.80 4:37.48 3:09.43 4:29.47
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jack Deehan JR-3 Bentley 3:23.44 4:11.15 3:33.48 3:56.09 3:03.34 3:10.88 3:38.50
11 Matthew Nyklicek SR-4 Merrimack 3:42.84 4:13.22 4:15.76 4:30.95 4:28.42 4:15.76 4:41.08
17 Neil Letellier SO-2 Merrimack 3:37.56 4:19.00 4:52.67 4:13.82 3:32.38 4:39.72 5:03.03
19 Ben Chase SO-2 Merrimack 5:37.54 4:19.64 5:08.98 3:58.87 4:24.84 3:32.91 5:19.36
22 Kely Maloney FR-1 Suffolk 5:20.22 4:20.34 5:20.22 3:38.69 3:51.71 4:17.74 4:22.95
26 Cole Bolduc FR-1 Suffolk 3:26.57 4:21.48 4:05.80 5:11.17 3:10.88 5:08.55 3:47.49
27 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 4:27.51 4:22.26 4:27.51 3:03.59 3:35.06 5:17.34 4:51.11
28 Davis Preston SO-2 Assumption 3:22.08 4:22.43 5:09.67 3:03.71 4:30.31 4:40.80 4:32.93
37 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 3:14.78 4:26.81 4:37.49 5:17.51 3:49.46 4:58.83 3:54.80
40 Selvin Backert FR-1 Suffolk 3:24.88 4:29.57 3:19.49 3:59.92 5:45.05 5:28.88 4:24.18
43 Dan Nimiroski FR-1 Assumption 5:53.24 4:31.72 5:42.37 4:56.18 4:50.74 3:50.97 3:37.38
44 Riley Brackett JR-3 Assumption 3:42.94 4:31.87 3:53.81 3:15.75 5:20.81 4:53.62 4:10.12
60 Nick Malm SO-2 Suffolk 3:54.26 4:38.88 3:45.90 4:08.21 4:36.10 4:47.25 4:55.62
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Jack Hearn FR-1 Nichols 4:19.34 5:21.59 4:01.19
20 Sam Steere SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:20.06 5:35.48 4:07.06
25 Jadan Wenceslao FR-1 Suffolk 4:21.30 5:05.73 3:29.04
34 Michael Carroll SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:26.08 5:13.98 5:29.94
39 Robert Pineault SR-4 Wentworth 4:29.30 4:21.23 4:50.85
42 Benjamin Happenny FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:30.43 3:55.28 5:43.45
45 Luke Gillett SO-2 Roger Williams 4:32.15 4:21.27 4:10.38
48 Jacob Dubin FR-1 Suffolk 4:32.66 5:13.56 5:29.92
49 Christian Surette FR-1 Assumption 4:33.33 5:30.73 3:22.27
50 Hayden Goyette FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:34.39 5:53.97 4:59.09
54 Wesley Baccay FR-1 Roger Williams 4:35.98 4:16.67 5:36.70
61 AJ Corso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:39.57 5:43.88 4:20.00
66 Jake Rocheleau JR-3 Roger Williams 4:43.59 4:40.76 3:52.55
69 Benjamin Tuttle JR-3 Mass. Maritime 4:53.94 5:17.46 5:32.16
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Matt Chicko SO-2 Bentley 3:59.56 3:49.15 5:09.87 3:17.90 5:38.51 4:20.39
30 Jimmy Reel FR-1 Maine-Farmington 3:42.25 3:15.79 3:18.44 3:13.15 3:31.67 4:24.58
35 Yussuf Adow JR-3 Maine-Farmington 4:45.46 3:41.43 5:33.48 4:26.78 5:09.47 4:26.78
38 Conor Garrity FR-1 Suffolk 3:18.19 4:22.47 4:30.50 4:57.28 4:33.18 4:27.82
46 Kenneth Goodwin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:05.28 4:54.34 4:13.46 4:16.18 5:07.96 4:32.53
52 Jordan Piechowski SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:48.95 3:28.82 5:07.74 4:07.29 4:15.53 4:34.76
55 Zach Martin FR-1 Suffolk 4:03.22 4:03.22 4:03.22 4:22.57 5:09.55 4:36.38
56 Max Hargreaves FR-1 Roger Williams 4:28.50 3:38.68 3:22.07 4:53.41 4:31.27 4:36.80
59 Christian Vallerand FR-1 Wentworth 5:45.47 4:52.53 4:07.96 4:46.96 4:02.39 4:38.60
64 Martin Steucek FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:26.35 3:29.18 5:36.38 4:08.75 3:34.83 4:42.67
68 Brendan Sullivan SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:21.13 5:07.45 5:41.93 3:44.12 6:04.91 4:47.33
70 Daniel Magill FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4:02.81 5:56.72 4:53.77 6:23.70 4:38.78 4:59.76
78 Tristan McNight JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:58.63 4:05.38 5:14.58 6:45.81 4:36.83 5:14.58
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Jack Owen JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:29.74 3:38.49 3:27.70 5:23.69 5:29.09 4:40.53
51 Coop Caiozzo FR-1 Bentley 4:34.55 3:34.15 4:53.77 5:32.21 3:36.90 3:45.14
57 Ryan Thomas FR-1 Roger Williams 4:36.88 5:07.34 5:35.03 4:06.43 5:40.57 4:45.19
58 Andrew Clarkin FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:37.81 4:21.15 5:00.04 5:19.49 4:04.48 5:47.27
63 Ian Swanson SO-2 Roger Williams 4:41.08 3:47.68 4:27.03 4:04.54 5:59.79 4:01.73
67 Ryan Demaio SO-2 Roger Williams 4:43.99 5:57.83 6:03.51 3:47.20 5:20.91 3:27.32
71 Tyssen LaBombard JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:00.08 5:36.09 4:06.07 6:09.10 3:57.07 6:30.11
74 Brett Kiesel SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:05.32 3:36.78 5:20.59 4:16.47 5:23.64 4:19.53
77 Tim Gallerani JR-3 Roger Williams 5:10.60 4:55.07 6:43.78 6:40.68 4:45.76 4:27.12
79 Samuel Grahl SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:19.66 4:15.73 3:46.96 3:43.77 6:39.58 5:06.88
81 David Garavito SO-2 Mass. Maritime 5:24.35 4:32.46 6:16.25 6:22.74 5:37.33 6:55.17
82 Quintin Pease FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:31.20 6:24.20 4:58.08 3:55.16 4:41.52 6:04.32
84 William Connolly JR-3 Mass. Maritime 6:02.23 4:49.79 7:29.17 5:04.28 4:13.57 6:16.72
85 Joseph Doucette SR-4 Mass. Maritime 6:03.28 7:15.94 6:50.51 6:14.18 7:12.31 5:41.49
86 Devyn MacDonald SO-2 Mass. Maritime 6:04.42 4:36.96 5:31.63 4:26.03 7:39.17 6:15.36
Men's 1500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Anthony Rodriguez SO-2 Babson 4:08.84
8 Henry Rosaly JR-3 Babson 4:10.50
12 Julian Ivarra FR-1 Babson 4:15.06
13 Ryan Wilson JR-3 Babson 4:15.13
24 Joe Marwill SR-4 Babson 4:20.49
29 Nick Sachetta SR-4 Fitchburg St. 4:23.88
32 Domenic Savastano SO-2 Nichols 4:25.29
33 Matthew Campbell SR-4 Babson 4:25.90
47 Connor Hayward FR-1 Suffolk 4:32.65
53 Evan Wright FR-1 Suffolk 4:34.96
62 Miguel Alcaraz Motte FR-1 Babson 4:40.11
65 Goodreau Ethan SR-4 Worcester State 4:43.24
72 Robert McCue FR-1 Wentworth 5:02.60
73 Michael Cantaluppi SR-4 Babson 5:04.46
75 Ethan Shaw FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:05.87
76 David Foster JR-3 Nichols 5:07.69
80 Ryan Polsgrove JR-3 Eastern Nazarene 5:21.17
83 Dylan Seville FR-1 Nichols 5:50.62