February 18, 2022
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Arens JR-3 South Dakota 2:13.48
2 Lindsey Blehm FR-1 Nebraska 2:14.93
3 Alli Wroblewski SR-4 South Dakota 2:15.14
4 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.46
5 Baylee Alstrom JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.70
6 Abrielle Jirele FR-1 South Dakota 2:15.96
7 Helen Gould SO-2 South Dakota 2:16.04
8 Jessica Barich FR-1 Creighton 2:19.28
9 Hannah Wiebe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:20.26
10 Carson Pierce JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:23.16
11 Autumn Graham FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.17
12 McKenna Marsh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.49
13 Faith Little SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:23.87
14 Oliva Steffen FR-1 Omaha 2:25.85
15 Shelby Bracker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:28.34
16 Elora Jones FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:29.27
17 Brooke Ware FR-1 William Jewell 2:30.65
18 Molly Rogers FR-1 Creighton 2:32.57
19 Siobhan Stoll FR-1 Creighton 2:33.03
20 Sabbatha Taylor JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:33.23
21 Mckenna Fulton SR-4 William Jewell 2:39.94
22 Elizabeth Kettler SO-2 Creighton 2:42.00
23 Tiffany Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:45.96
  Hattie Lukert FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNF
  Hollie Ortiz SR-4 Southern Nazarene DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Haley Arens JR-3 South Dakota 2:13.48
2 Lindsey Blehm FR-1 Nebraska 2:14.93
3 Alli Wroblewski SR-4 South Dakota 2:15.14
4 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.46
5 Baylee Alstrom JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 2:15.70
6 Abrielle Jirele FR-1 South Dakota 2:15.96
7 Helen Gould SO-2 South Dakota 2:16.04
9 Hannah Wiebe SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:20.26
13 Faith Little SO-2 Fort Hays St. 2:23.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Jessica Barich FR-1 Creighton 2:19.28 1:38.89
10 Carson Pierce JR-3 Fort Hays St. 2:23.16 1:51.67
11 Autumn Graham FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:23.17 3:06.12
12 McKenna Marsh SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 2:23.49 2:33.54
14 Oliva Steffen FR-1 Omaha 2:25.85 1:42.10
15 Shelby Bracker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:28.34 2:32.79
16 Elora Jones FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:29.27 2:30.77
  Hattie Lukert FR-1 Fort Hays St. DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Brooke Ware FR-1 William Jewell 3:14.34 2:32.16 2:48.73 1:57.51 2:30.65 2:09.56
18 Molly Rogers FR-1 Creighton 2:34.10 3:09.19 2:02.06 2:08.16 2:32.57 2:05.11
19 Siobhan Stoll FR-1 Creighton 2:45.28 2:25.38 2:19.26 3:15.88 2:33.03 2:05.49
20 Sabbatha Taylor JR-3 Southern Nazarene 2:45.49 3:19.20 2:20.98 2:24.04 2:33.23 3:05.41
21 Mckenna Fulton SR-4 William Jewell 2:14.35 3:24.73 2:36.75 2:46.34 2:39.94 3:24.73
22 Elizabeth Kettler SO-2 Creighton 2:25.80 2:07.98 1:53.40 2:50.10 2:42.00 2:11.22
23 Tiffany Watson FR-1 Southern Nazarene 2:31.03 1:57.84 3:07.54 3:24.13 2:45.96 3:22.48
  Hollie Ortiz SR-4 Southern Nazarene DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF