January 14-15, 2022
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:55.19 2:21.91
2 Rylee Haecker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.77 3:04.14
3 Marguerite Hendrickson JR-3 Creighton 3:01.09 3:53.61
4 Nieve Walsh FR-1 Nebraska 3:03.40 2:57.90
5 Gwen Steffen FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:04.23 3:06.08
6 Shariden Richardson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:06.63 3:12.23
7 Kat Shein FR-1 Creighton 3:06.80 3:10.54
8 Paige Blackford JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 3:07.34 3:16.71
9 Melody Ochana FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:09.53 3:58.81
10 Bethany Stacey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:10.06 4:07.08
11 Abigail Fisher FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:11.00 2:17.52
12 Morgan Koca FR-1 Creighton 3:11.95 3:11.95
13 Kennedy Krejdl JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 3:12.52 2:14.77
14 Caroline Jachino FR-1 Creighton 3:12.87 2:49.73
15 Shelby Bracker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:13.76 3:21.51
16 Oliva Steffen FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:14.51 3:26.18
17 Elizabeth Polk FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:15.26 3:56.27
18 Kayla Poggioli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:26.02 4:01.05
19 Ludjenie Mondesir FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:29.27 3:08.35
20 Josey French FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:38.08 3:31.54
21 Clarissa Koch FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:00.03 4:28.84
22 Ryleigh Carr SO-2 Colby CC 4:05.40 3:01.60
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mara Hemmer FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 2:55.19 3:12.71
4 Nieve Walsh FR-1 Nebraska 3:03.40 3:56.59
5 Gwen Steffen FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:04.23 2:25.55
8 Paige Blackford JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 3:07.34 2:22.38
9 Melody Ochana FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:09.53 2:31.63
11 Abigail Fisher FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:11.00 3:37.74
15 Shelby Bracker FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:13.76 3:02.14
17 Elizabeth Polk FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:15.26 3:26.98
18 Kayla Poggioli FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 3:26.02 4:25.77
20 Josey French FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:38.08 2:32.66
21 Clarissa Koch FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:00.03 4:14.44
22 Ryleigh Carr SO-2 Colby CC 4:05.40 4:15.22
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Rylee Haecker FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:36.32 2:58.77
3 Marguerite Hendrickson JR-3 Creighton 3:22.82 3:01.09
6 Shariden Richardson SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:55.16 3:06.63
7 Kat Shein FR-1 Creighton 2:35.05 3:06.80
10 Bethany Stacey FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:55.68 3:10.06
12 Morgan Koca FR-1 Creighton 3:50.34 3:11.95
13 Kennedy Krejdl JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 4:10.28 3:12.52
14 Caroline Jachino FR-1 Creighton 3:10.95 3:12.87
16 Oliva Steffen FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 3:30.07 3:14.51
19 Ludjenie Mondesir FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:43.23 3:29.27