February 5, 2022
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 D'Angelo Dear FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.97 9.07 10
2 Stefan Klechefski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.99 6.02 8
3 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.09 8.16 6
4 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.14 5.57 5
5 C.J. Pfeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.17 6.24 4
6 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.19 7.55 2
7 Josh Reindl Junior Wisconsin Track Club 7.24 7.17 1
8 Joe Coonen SO-2 St. Norbert 7.24 6.45 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.33 8.07 7.01
2 D'Angelo Dear FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.87 6.01 7.07
3 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.13 5.07 7.13
4 C.J. Pfeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.57 6.64 7.14
5 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.43 8.64 7.14
6 Josh Reindl Junior Wisconsin Track Club 6.39 9.25 7.17
7 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.03 7.60 7.17
8 Joe Coonen SO-2 St. Norbert 8.54 6.39 7.17
9 Noah James SO-2 St. Norbert 6.61 6.83 7.18
10 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 6.64 7.79 7.21
11 Connor Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.57 7.15 7.22
12 Adam Kunny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.54 8.70 7.25
13 Luke Nash FR-1 St. Norbert 5.89 8.00 7.27
13 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.64 5.09 7.27
15 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.68 5.41 7.31
16 Jaecan Fratzke Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 5.23 5.60 7.36
17 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.95 6.19 7.36
18 Nik Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.38 8.82 7.41
19 Max Barreau Senior Wisconsin Track Club 9.59 5.50 7.43
20 Marlon Cystrunk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.89 8.27 7.45
21 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.03 6.49 7.46
22 Alex Myszewski FR-1 St. Norbert 8.98 7.41 7.48
23 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.89 7.79 7.49
24 David Young Senior Wisconsin Track Club 7.79 5.32 7.49
25 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 8.67 9.35 7.60
26 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 8.44 9.66 7.60
27 Matt Ganz FR-1 St. Norbert 9.55 9.25 7.64
28 Tim Schaab Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 6.82 5.75 7.66
29 Luke Welsh Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 6.21 5.74 7.96
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 C.J. Pfeil JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14 7.14 5.86 6.57 8.14 8.50
5 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.14 9.14 6.14 8.50 5.86 5.07
7 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.17 7.60 9.25 7.68 6.53 7.53
9 Noah James SO-2 St. Norbert 7.18 9.19 5.96 7.61 5.60 8.98
20 Marlon Cystrunk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.45 8.42 7.90 5.59 9.54 6.86
22 Alex Myszewski FR-1 St. Norbert 7.48 8.68 9.20 6.51 6.44 8.53
28 Tim Schaab Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 7.66 8.43 5.37 9.58 9.73 8.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Shelvin Garrett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.77 7.63 6.71 5.42 5.49 8.85 7.13
11 Connor Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.73 5.64 8.74 8.23 7.66 7.30 7.22
13 Luke Nash FR-1 St. Norbert 8.15 5.53 5.09 6.98 7.78 5.31 7.27
15 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.51 9.14 6.80 5.19 5.78 7.83 7.31
19 Max Barreau Senior Wisconsin Track Club 6.91 7.29 6.39 9.22 6.77 8.70 7.43
21 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.36 5.23 5.90 6.05 7.17 9.63 7.46
23 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.02 6.52 6.60 5.70 7.49 5.25 7.49
24 David Young Senior Wisconsin Track Club 6.22 8.24 5.62 6.00 7.72 5.32 7.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Klechefski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.98 7.29 7.36 8.49 7.01 5.40 8.70
6 Josh Reindl Junior Wisconsin Track Club 5.60 8.75 5.81 7.75 7.17 6.60 5.81
8 Joe Coonen SO-2 St. Norbert 5.17 7.53 5.31 7.82 7.17 7.10 5.17
10 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 8.73 6.71 7.57 7.72 7.21 8.51 7.94
13 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.38 7.35 6.40 6.04 7.27 8.95 5.75
18 Nik Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.27 5.27 7.27 5.71 7.41 9.19 7.04
25 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 8.82 8.14 7.53 5.70 7.60 9.05 9.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 D'Angelo Dear FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.20 5.17 7.07 8.70 6.37
12 Adam Kunny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.02 9.28 7.25 5.88 7.54
16 Jaecan Fratzke Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 7.66 7.14 7.36 7.58 6.70
17 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.51 8.03 7.36 6.33 9.13
26 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 9.35 7.15 7.60 6.62 6.16
27 Matt Ganz FR-1 St. Norbert 7.49 9.17 7.64 7.19 9.32
29 Luke Welsh Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 7.57 10.27 7.96 8.92 9.64

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.42 17.32 22.20 23.98 10
2 Colin McClowry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.02 23.05 22.59 22.37 8
3 Stefan Klechefski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.77 27.92 23.07 25.38 6
4 Luke Zanis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.59 28.90 23.12 28.67 5
5 Noah James SO-2 St. Norbert 25.89 27.29 23.32 17.03 4
6 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.81 22.00 23.40 17.09 2
7 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.56 17.09 23.41 18.50 1
8 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.86 23.41 23.41 17.33 -
9 Noah Selensky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 26.55 19.97 23.49 30.07 -
10 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.24 19.06 23.53 18.59 -
11 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.48 23.78 23.54 30.61 -
12 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.26 28.74 23.55 16.96 -
13 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 25.23 22.64 23.58 28.77 -
14 Adam Kunny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.68 21.81 23.70 30.58 -
15 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.77 17.34 23.75 27.79 -
16 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.83 30.43 23.77 19.26 -
17 Brad Brewer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.68 19.54 23.82 21.92 -
18 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 25.97 26.44 23.82 16.92 -
19 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.99 30.77 23.85 27.67 -
20 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.49 18.17 23.90 26.77 -
21 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.95 25.13 23.93 23.69 -
22 Tyler Vincetich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.94 25.11 24.14 29.21 -
23 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 27.10 28.79 24.19 18.15 -
24 Will Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 18.91 21.82 24.24 28.12 -
25 Joshua Zick FR-1 St. Norbert 17.49 21.86 24.28 17.24 -
26 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.04 18.52 24.36 31.67 -
27 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 17.88 29.15 24.49 27.92 -
28 Marc Gillespie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31.82 21.46 24.66 21.95 -
29 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 26.91 32.09 24.68 18.51 -
30 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 17.82 21.29 24.75 17.58 -
31 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 17.83 21.14 25.47 31.33 -
32 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 33.22 24.53 25.55 29.90 -
33 Tim Schaab Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 21.26 26.70 25.92 21.00 -
34 Jonathan Timm FR-1 St. Norbert 23.51 31.62 27.02 24.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.20 25.53 17.99 21.54 22.20 10
2 Colin McClowry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.50 21.24 17.62 18.98 22.59 8
7 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.44 26.46 18.50 28.33 23.41 1
8 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.80 22.71 23.88 19.67 23.41 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Stefan Klechefski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.46 23.07 25.38 23.77 28.15 24.00 24.23 6
4 Luke Zanis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 27.98 23.12 17.58 19.89 29.14 20.12 16.88 5
5 Noah James SO-2 St. Norbert 22.62 23.32 17.73 30.09 20.53 30.09 19.83 4
9 Noah Selensky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 25.37 23.49 29.60 24.20 28.43 23.49 19.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.53 -
11 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.54 -
12 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.55 -
13 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.39 23.77 22.35 30.67 27.81 29.72 28.05 -
19 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.75 23.85 16.70 22.90 30.29 18.61 30.06 -
24 Will Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 19.15 24.24 17.94 30.06 17.46 31.27 21.58 -
25 Joshua Zick FR-1 St. Norbert 21.13 24.28 18.94 30.35 21.61 24.77 18.21 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Adam Kunny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.73 23.70 18.96 26.55 -
28 Marc Gillespie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 31.32 24.66 25.16 23.68 -
30 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 25.50 24.75 20.30 26.24 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Brad Brewer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 25.73 21.20 20.73 20.97 23.82 -
18 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.78 23.59 28.83 28.83 23.82 -
21 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.24 19.63 30.40 23.69 23.93 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Tyler Vincetich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.80 31.39 24.14 28.01 -
23 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 30.97 27.58 24.19 28.55 -
26 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 19.98 23.63 24.36 23.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 24.49 19.60 -
29 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 24.68 31.35 -
33 Tim Schaab Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 25.92 33.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.90 23.66 -
31 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 25.47 30.31 -
34 Jonathan Timm FR-1 St. Norbert 27.02 28.10 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.40 2
15 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.75 -
32 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 25.55 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.76 52.79 10
2 Arik Skifstad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.78 45.71 8
3 Colin McClowry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.92 38.70 6
4 Luke Zanis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 50.94 59.60 5
5 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.13 57.78 4
6 Braedon Gilles FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.34 35.94 2
7 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.76 1:04.19 1
8 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.81 41.45 -
9 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 52.36 51.32 -
10 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.45 1:01.90 -
11 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.50 37.80 -
12 Trevor Howe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.63 56.32 -
13 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 52.71 40.06 -
14 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.76 52.76 -
15 Noah Selensky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.90 38.62 -
16 Jermaine Evans FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.75 1:08.27 -
17 James McKnight JR-3 St. Norbert 54.00 1:03.72 -
18 Will Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 54.03 45.93 -
19 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 54.95 48.91 -
20 Marc Gillespie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.12 46.30 -
21 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 55.16 1:02.33 -
22 Landen Bratt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 55.29 1:03.59 -
23 Adam Zinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 57.37 45.33 -
24 Michael Foley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 58.52 1:05.55 -
25 Gabriel Olsen SR-4 St. Norbert 1:01.10 50.11 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.84 43.66 56.35 50.76 1:05.48 47.72 10
4 Luke Zanis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 38.21 37.19 50.94 50.94 38.21 1:00.11 5
7 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.76 44.52 41.93 51.76 1:02.63 36.75 1
9 Jordan Ranum   Wisconsin Track Club 45.56 54.46 1:00.22 52.36 41.37 40.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Colin McClowry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.92 6
5 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 51.13 4
6 Braedon Gilles FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.34 2
16 Jermaine Evans FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.93 51.81 57.51 1:03.73 -
11 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 40.43 52.50 46.20 1:07.20 -
12 Trevor Howe FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.53 52.63 47.37 57.90 -
15 Noah Selensky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:02.43 52.90 57.67 48.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48.50 52.71 49.02 49.02 57.99 51.66 -
17 James McKnight JR-3 St. Norbert 52.92 54.00 42.12 47.52 38.88 52.38 -
18 Will Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 50.25 54.03 39.45 1:06.46 44.85 38.91 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Marc Gillespie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:11.11 55.12 40.79 43.55 -
21 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 46.89 55.16 40.82 58.47 -
22 Landen Bratt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:11.33 55.29 1:02.48 39.81 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 38.29 52.45 47.21 -
14 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 37.46 52.76 45.38 -
19 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.15 54.95 40.12 -
23 Adam Zinn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 40.74 57.37 1:14.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Arik Skifstad JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.48 1:02.97 48.25 1:03.99 50.78 8
24 Michael Foley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 1:14.32 1:03.21 46.82 1:07.89 58.52 -
25 Gabriel Olsen SR-4 St. Norbert 49.50 45.83 1:02.33 48.88 1:01.10 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joe Gasick SR-4 St. Norbert 1:58.99 1:48.28 2:29.93 1:25.68 10
2 Andrew Lopez JR-3 St. Norbert 2:01.60 2:38.08 1:31.20 2:24.71 8
3 Randy Johnson JR-3 St. Norbert 2:01.83 2:22.55 2:27.42 2:09.14 6
4 Peyton Janto SR-4 St. Norbert 2:03.71 1:53.82 2:22.27 1:47.63 5
5 Brenden Dieter Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:04.92 2:39.90 2:39.90 2:41.15 4
6 Patrick Fasick Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:05.15 2:10.16 1:48.88 2:35.19 2
7 Devin Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:09.68 2:48.59 2:30.43 2:48.59 1
8 Jackson Murray Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:10.18 1:31.13 1:32.43 1:37.64 -
9 Daniel Liu Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:14.72 2:51.10 1:37.00 1:42.39 -
10 Alex Edwards Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:18.07 2:37.40 2:27.74 1:38.03 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christian Patzka FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.25 10
2 Derek Penzkover FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:35.54 8
3 Adam Tess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.87 6
4 Chris Allen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.76 5
5 Sam Uhrich SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.98 4
6 Josh Tarnowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.85 2
7 Nickolas Hardin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:43.04 1
8 Max Sobczak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.23 -
9 Eric East FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:46.34 -
10 Ryan Mares Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 4:51.59 -
11 Zach Brandenburg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:53.89 -
12 Jackson Murray Junior Wisconsin Track Club 4:53.91 -
13 Trenton Bauer Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4:56.42 -
14 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 4:57.14 -
15 Jarod Gollwitzer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.57 -
16 Donald Conway Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 4:58.67 -
17 Zach Ostrowski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.98 -
18 Eli Kemna Junior Wisconsin Track Club 4:58.99 -
19 Jorge Aragon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:10.00 -
20 Brock Thompson Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 5:22.97 -
21 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 5:26.16 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Christian Patzka FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:20.25 4:17.65 10
2 Derek Penzkover FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:35.54 4:35.54 8
3 Adam Tess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.87 4:53.49 6
4 Chris Allen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.76 5:42.88 5
5 Sam Uhrich SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:38.98 5:20.83 4
6 Josh Tarnowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.85 5:47.02 2
7 Nickolas Hardin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:43.04 3:23.79 1
9 Eric East FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:46.34 3:34.76 -
10 Ryan Mares Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 4:51.59 6:01.58 -
14 Nick Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 4:57.14 5:56.57 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Max Sobczak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.23 -
11 Zach Brandenburg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:53.89 -
12 Jackson Murray Junior Wisconsin Track Club 4:53.91 -
13 Trenton Bauer Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4:56.42 -
15 Jarod Gollwitzer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.57 -
16 Donald Conway Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 4:58.67 -
17 Zach Ostrowski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:58.98 -
18 Eli Kemna Junior Wisconsin Track Club 4:58.99 -
19 Jorge Aragon FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:10.00 -
20 Brock Thompson Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 5:22.97 -
21 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 5:26.16 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Matthew Miller Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 8:15.60 7:48.66 8:58.69 10
2 Aidan Rigby   Wisconsin Track Club 10:57.42 10:13.22 9:12.45 8
3 Frank DeGuire Senior Wisconsin Track Club 7:16.68 11:19.89 9:12.75 6
4 John Judge   Wisconsin Track Club 8:05.50 10:28.29 9:31.17 5
5 Isaiah Sample Senior Unattached 6:57.70 10:20.74 9:40.13 4
6 Zach Spears Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8:24.95 10:32.64 9:40.40 2
7 Ryan Mares Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8:13.51 9:34.80 9:40.60 1
8 Josh Baston Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 11:54.22 8:19.37 9:40.66 -
9 Matt Stilling Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10:04.61 9:47.17 9:41.35 -
10 Alex Beckerman Junior Wisconsin Track Club 8:25.57 9:25.04 9:54.78 -
11 Grant Dilla Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 7:10.55 9:52.00 9:57.98 -
12 James Cullen SO-2 St. Norbert 7:49.30 13:04.23 10:17.50 -
13 Donald Conway Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 9:47.39 11:57.23 10:18.30 -
14 Dylan Hartnek Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 12:21.87 10:23.42 10:23.42 -
15 Andrew Wilcox Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 11:37.56 7:49.27 10:34.14 -
16 Justin Langbaum Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 11:47.62 12:34.35 11:07.56 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaron Mickelson JR-3 St. Norbert 16:49.13 16:09.94 16:19.73 20:34.46 18:56.49 10
2 Drew Bolder FR-1 St. Norbert 18:55.04 21:15.67 16:44.46 12:13.26 19:35.22 8
3 Spencer Streich FR-1 St. Norbert 21:11.90 21:11.90 16:57.52 19:30.15 15:15.77 6

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Landon Keefover JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.41 6.73 10
2 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.62 7.42 8
3 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.66 9.18 6
4 Nick Chesterman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.81 7.49 5
5 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.84 8.40 4
6 James McKnight JR-3 St. Norbert 8.86 11.43 2
7 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.87 9.14 1
8 Tyler Phetteplace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.00 7.83 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Landon Keefover JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.43 6.66 8.10 8.52 8.27 8.52
2 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.54 9.23 10.59 7.60 9.48 9.23
3 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.65 11.08 9.43 6.32 9.95 7.27
4 James McKnight JR-3 St. Norbert 8.69 10.43 7.91 9.13 7.13 7.30
5 Nick Chesterman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.78 6.33 6.24 10.28 6.15 8.43
6 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.78 10.89 8.78 11.33 10.72 8.61
7 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.90 9.44 8.82 8.10 10.95 6.23
8 Tyler Phetteplace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.08 8.09 10.90 8.45 10.81 7.45
9 Lane Reetz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.21 7.10 9.21 11.24 7.46 8.48
10 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.24 9.06 7.03 9.71 9.24 11.83
11 Casey Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.28 11.79 9.10 11.60 9.10 9.56
12 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 9.30 9.86 8.00 7.91 8.19 9.77
13 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.44 11.33 11.52 9.26 8.69 11.33
14 Luke Welsh Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 10.22 7.77 9.71 12.17 11.65 11.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tamir Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.59 9.48 8.54 10.51
3 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.57 6.75 8.65 10.82
5 Nick Chesterman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.36 8.87 8.78 8.61
6 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 7.73 11.33 8.78 9.66
7 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.73 7.21 8.90 6.50
11 Casey Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.84 10.68 9.28 11.60
14 Luke Welsh Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 10.94 10.63 10.22 10.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Landon Keefover JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.43
4 James McKnight JR-3 St. Norbert 8.69
8 Tyler Phetteplace JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.08
9 Lane Reetz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.21
10 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.24
12 Jacob Fisher SO-2 St. Norbert 9.30
13 Tommy Mestnik FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.44

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert A Andrew Lopez, Joe Gasick, Randy Johnson, Jacob Fisher 3:45.83 3:11.42 4:33.14 3:22.17 3:35.07 2:58.51 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point A Brad Brewer, Jermaine Evans, Tyler Vincetich, Nik Zastrow 3:29.94 4:17.56 4:17.56 2:50.98 3:36.43 3:29.94 8
3 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Joshua Zick, Michael Pollos, Nick Johnson, Spencer Evenson 4:01.72 3:00.19 3:02.39 3:02.39 3:39.74 4:19.30 6
4 Wis.-Whitewater A Chris Allen, Landen Bratt, Sam Uhrich, Andrew Lohse 2:48.28 2:46.06 4:10.20 3:05.99 3:41.41 4:23.48 4
5 St. Norbert
(C>)
C Luke Nash, Henry Metz, Gabriel Olsen, Connor Sisel 4:53.29 3:31.17 2:53.63 2:51.28 3:54.63 3:45.25 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Oren Kestell SR-4 St. Norbert 1.98m 6' 6" 10
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
2 Wes Keller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.98m 6' 6" 8
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Spencer Steffen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.88m 6' 2" 6
  • 1.63
  • 1.68
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Cade Ravenscroft FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.88m 6' 2" 5
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Kyle Gendron FR-1 St. Norbert 1.78m 5' 10" 4
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
6 Masoud Nabi Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 1.78m 5' 10" 2
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
7 Ty Jahnke SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.73m 5' 8" 1
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 James McKnight JR-3 St. Norbert 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
9 Caleb Carter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
10 Jonathan Timm FR-1 St. Norbert 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
11 Tommy Dougherty Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert NH NH -
  • 1.53
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Noah Reedy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.82m 4.68m 5.35m 4.29m 3.52m 4.19m 15' 9.75" 10
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.82
    O
2 Chris Bitz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.50m 5.18m 3.96m 3.47m 5.40m 4.37m 14' 9" 7
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
2 Mitch Stegeman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.50m 5.18m 4.23m 5.13m 4.10m 4.19m 14' 9" 7
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
4 Owen Williams SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.35m 5.09m 3.57m 3.35m 4.35m 4.65m 14' 3.25" 4.5
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Aiden Anderson FR-1 St. Norbert 4.35m 5.05m 4.18m 4.00m 3.18m 4.79m 14' 3.25" 4.5
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
6 Tyler Oslage FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.20m 4.33m 3.53m 3.82m 4.75m 4.03m 13' 9.25" 1.5
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXX
6 Jack Brown JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.20m 5.29m 4.87m 4.45m 4.28m 4.87m 13' 9.25" 1.5
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXX
8 Casey Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.05m 4.94m 3.97m 3.00m 3.93m 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
9 Nick Chesterman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.75m 3.86m 3.30m 4.80m 4.73m 2.96m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
9 Sam Magnuson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.75m 4.73m 3.30m 2.93m 3.90m 3.00m 12' 3.5" -
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XXX
11 Brady Dillingham FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.60m 2.77m 3.38m 4.00m 3.28m 4.39m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 3.60m 3.35m 3.67m 2.95m 3.28m 4.50m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
11 Dylan Duclos FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.60m 3.78m 2.52m 3.02m 4.18m 3.49m 11' 9.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
14 Sam Wahlers Jr. JR-3 St. Norbert 3.45m 4.45m 3.38m 3.14m 4.14m 3.76m 11' 3.75" -
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
15 Trey Smith FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.15m 4.03m 3.75m 3.21m 2.90m 2.58m 10' 4" -
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
15 Jack McGinn FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.15m 3.18m 2.33m 2.61m 2.33m 3.02m 10' 4" -
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Adam Giljohann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.45
    XXX
  Tyler Holldorf FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Colton Leszczynski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaac Vazquez   HopSquad 8.28m 6.02m 6.48m 6.17m 9.79m 7.53m 24' 8.5" 10
  • 7.20  
  • 7.29  
  • 7.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Caleb Carter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.47m 7.81m 7.42m 8.33m 6.25m 6.51m 21' 4.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
3 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.62m 5.84m 6.68m 8.35m 7.19m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.42  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.68  
  • 6.05  
4 Tom Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.58m 6.08m 6.52m 6.08m 5.96m 6.27m 20' 7" 5
  • 6.00  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.75  
  • 6.18  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.27  
5 Joey Biesterveld FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.59m 6.53m 5.67m 4.82m 4.27m 6.10m 20' 0.25" 4
  • 5.95  
  • 5.77  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.92  
6 Oren Kestell SR-4 St. Norbert 6.86m 6.37m 6.43m 5.83m 5.71m 6.07m 19' 11" 2
  • 5.97  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.28m 4.58m 5.73m 7.84m 6.45m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.90  
  • 5.49  
8 Jaecan Fratzke Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 5.91m 6.44m 6.97m 7.39m 5.91m 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 5.86  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.63  
9 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 5.45m 6.68m 4.75m 6.04m 5.92m 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.71  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Luke Welsh Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 7.19m 6.21m 7.08m 4.12m 5.16m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.64  
10 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 6.67m 6.50m 5.45m 6.32m 5.34m 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.80  
12 Hayden Brey FR-1 St. Norbert 5.75m 4.67m 6.03m 5.75m 5.29m 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.52  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.69  
13 Tommy Dougherty Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4.20m 5.61m 6.24m 6.80m 6.92m 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.67  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.58  
14 Max Barreau Senior Wisconsin Track Club 5.41m 5.19m 4.68m 6.20m 4.96m 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • 5.64  
  • 5.61  
15 Alex Myszewski FR-1 St. Norbert 5.32m 5.99m 6.55m 5.60m 5.88m 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.53  
  • FOUL  
16 Matt Ganz FR-1 St. Norbert 5.78m 6.17m 5.34m 5.89m 6.34m 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.53  
17 David Young Senior Wisconsin Track Club 4.11m 7.10m 6.99m 6.16m 6.33m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • 5.17  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.55  
18 Masoud Nabi Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 6.84m 4.43m 6.68m 6.19m 6.62m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.31  
19 Eli Kemna Junior Wisconsin Track Club 3.73m 6.29m 6.39m 5.83m 5.67m 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 4.93  
  • 4.84  
  • 5.11  
19 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 3.78m 5.62m 5.37m 5.93m 3.68m 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • 5.09  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.11  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Tom Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.08m 5.08m 6.27m 5.96m 7.09m 6.14m 20' 7" 5
5 Joey Biesterveld FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.26m 5.49m 6.10m 4.39m 5.00m 4.94m 20' 0.25" 4
8 Jaecan Fratzke Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 6.50m 5.67m 5.91m 6.68m 4.49m 7.15m 19' 4.75" -
10 Luke Welsh Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 5.45m 6.96m 5.80m 7.37m 5.16m 6.15m 19' 0.5" -
10 Jacob Stugelmeyer Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 6.38m 4.93m 5.80m 6.26m 4.81m 5.68m 19' 0.5" -
13 Tommy Dougherty Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 5.33m 5.44m 5.67m 4.65m 5.27m 6.35m 18' 7.25" -
14 Max Barreau Senior Wisconsin Track Club 7.11m 4.51m 5.64m 5.75m 6.60m 5.58m 18' 6" -
17 David Young Senior Wisconsin Track Club 4.50m 4.05m 5.55m 6.16m 6.33m 4.05m 18' 2.5" -
19 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4.65m 3.99m 5.11m 4.96m 3.73m 5.42m 16' 9.25" -
19 Eli Kemna Junior Wisconsin Track Club 3.88m 5.47m 5.11m 4.29m 4.75m 6.54m 16' 9.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Isaac Vazquez   HopSquad 8.81m 7.53m 5.72m 8.81m 6.63m 5.35m 24' 8.5" 10
2 Caleb Carter SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.16m 6.51m 6.38m 8.20m 7.62m 8.27m 21' 4.25" 8
3 Max Foland FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.15m 6.42m 8.03m 7.13m 8.28m 7.77m 21' 0.75" 6
6 Oren Kestell SR-4 St. Norbert 6.01m 6.07m 7.41m 5.40m 5.46m 6.74m 19' 11" 2
7 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.13m 6.03m 4.94m 5.79m 7.42m 4.88m 19' 9.5" 1
9 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 4.34m 5.86m 5.27m 6.09m 7.09m 5.39m 19' 2.75" -
12 Hayden Brey FR-1 St. Norbert 5.46m 5.69m 6.60m 7.06m 6.43m 6.71m 18' 8" -
15 Alex Myszewski FR-1 St. Norbert 6.55m 5.60m 5.21m 5.88m 6.72m 7.22m 18' 4.5" -
16 Matt Ganz FR-1 St. Norbert 5.34m 5.56m 6.95m 5.06m 3.89m 6.00m 18' 3" -
18 Masoud Nabi Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4.86m 5.34m 3.90m 5.55m 4.17m 3.74m 17' 6.25" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Lillquist FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.23m 10.10m 12.65m 15.08m 16.10m 12.78m 41' 11.25" 10
  • 12.39  
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Wes Keller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.64m 15.22m 13.19m 11.79m 9.76m 12.68m 41' 7.25" 8
  • 12.66  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.51  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.29  
3 David Lauritzen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.97m 13.99m 12.85m 13.10m 12.60m 12.60m 41' 4.25" 6
  • 12.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
4 Tom Cole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.68m 13.55m 13.68m 16.06m 12.17m 12.55m 41' 2.25" 5
  • 12.11  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Karter Decker SR-4 St. Norbert 11.54m 13.63m 8.96m 8.84m 10.56m 12.28m 40' 3.5" 4
  • 12.28  
6 Alex Myszewski FR-1 St. Norbert 14.10m 12.89m 12.77m 10.36m 13.74m 12.05m 39' 6.5" 2
  • 12.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.88  
7 Jordan Folz FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.47m 9.92m 12.37m 12.02m 14.82m 11.67m 38' 3.5" 1
  • 11.67  
8 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 12.06m 14.65m 13.30m 10.93m 13.52m 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 11.11  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.98  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.14  
9 Hayden Brey FR-1 St. Norbert 8.50m 8.83m 14.20m 12.86m 10.51m 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Blake Orr SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.20m 49' 10.5" 10
  • 14.74  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.34  
  • 15.20  
  • FOUL  
2 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.42m 47' 3.75" 8
  • 13.55  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
  • 14.42  
3 Austin Rennhack FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.94m 45' 9" 6
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.94  
4 Dilan Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.71m 44' 11.75" 5
  • 12.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.90m 42' 4" 4
  • 11.87  
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.90  
6 Tommy Morton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.88m 42' 3.25" 2
  • 11.83  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
7 Joseph Laste SR-4 St. Norbert 12.70m 41' 8" 1
  • 12.70  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.65  
9 Jacob Ulrich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 10.84  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nick Chesterman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 11.17  
  • 11.08  
  • 10.79  
11 Kyle Gendron FR-1 St. Norbert 11.16m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.77  
  • 11.16  
12 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.99m 36' 0.75" -
  • 10.96  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
13 James Boyd SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.79m 35' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
  • FOUL  
14 Max Barreau Senior Wisconsin Track Club 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 9.96  
  • 9.38  
  • 10.77  
15 Dalton Lebal FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
16 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.23  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.70  
17 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
18 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.71  
19 Christian Toonen SO-2 St. Norbert 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
20 Andrew Durham FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.03m 29' 7.5" -
  • 9.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Tommy Dougherty Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 8.78m 28' 9.75" -
  • 8.57  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.78  
22 Gabe Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 8.68m 28' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.68  
  • FOUL  
23 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • 4.59  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.91  
  Austin Kopp JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Nick Chesterman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17m 13.96m 8.71m 11.28m 12.40m 9.05m 36' 7.75" -
11 Kyle Gendron FR-1 St. Norbert 11.16m 11.49m 7.81m 12.50m 13.84m 10.83m 36' 7.5" -
12 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.99m 13.96m 11.21m 12.31m 10.77m 12.42m 36' 0.75" -
14 Max Barreau Senior Wisconsin Track Club 10.77m 8.51m 10.55m 9.91m 14.00m 12.71m 35' 4" -
15 Dalton Lebal FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.74m 9.56m 11.92m 9.45m 10.31m 9.45m 35' 3" -
16 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.70m 12.30m 13.80m 8.67m 11.66m 9.95m 35' 1.25" -
17 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67m 13.23m 8.43m 11.42m 9.39m 8.86m 35' 0.25" -
18 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.99m 8.69m 11.99m 10.89m 9.99m 12.59m 32' 9.5" -
19 Christian Toonen SO-2 St. Norbert 9.91m 9.51m 7.63m 8.32m 10.50m 11.20m 32' 6.25" -
20 Andrew Durham FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.03m 6.86m 8.85m 10.75m 10.38m 6.95m 29' 7.5" -
21 Tommy Dougherty Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 8.78m 10.45m 10.10m 9.22m 9.31m 8.43m 28' 9.75" -
22 Gabe Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 8.68m 8.51m 10.07m 6.25m 8.51m 7.20m 28' 5.75" -
23 Tyler Nugent JR-3 St. Norbert 5.91m 5.44m 5.08m 5.56m 4.20m 4.49m 19' 4.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Blake Orr SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.46m 15.20m 12.62m 49' 10.5" 10
2 Marcus Weaver SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.87m 14.42m 15.43m 47' 3.75" 8
3 Austin Rennhack FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 18.12m 13.94m 10.87m 45' 9" 6
4 Dilan Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.60m 13.71m 15.36m 44' 11.75" 5
5 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.09m 12.90m 14.45m 42' 4" 4
6 Tommy Morton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.82m 12.88m 13.40m 42' 3.25" 2
7 Joseph Laste SR-4 St. Norbert 15.49m 12.70m 14.22m 41' 8" 1
8 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.16m 12.68m 9.64m 41' 7.25" -
9 Jacob Ulrich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.76m 11.39m 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
13 James Boyd SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.52m 10.79m 9.82m 35' 5" -
  Austin Kopp JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Daustin Martin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 17.12m 17.65m 57' 11" 10
  • 16.57  
  • 17.65  
  • 17.03  
  • 17.35  
  • 17.45  
2 Blake Orr SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.88m 16.73m 54' 10.75" 8
  • 16.48  
  • 16.21  
  • 16.06  
  • 16.73  
3 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.39m 15.93m 52' 3.25" 6
  • 14.88  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.93  
4 Yakob Ekoue SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.29m 15.85m 52' 0" 5
  • 15.20  
  • 15.85  
5 Tommy Morton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 19.26m 15.79m 51' 9.75" 4
  • 15.35  
  • 15.79  
  • 15.53  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.52  
6 Dilan Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.94m 15.66m 51' 4.5" 2
  • 14.43  
  • 14.81  
  • 15.66  
7 Jacob Ulrich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.08m 14.35m 47' 1" 1
  • 13.28  
  • 14.35  
  • 12.73  
8 Gabe Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 13.83m 14.26m 46' 9.5" -
  • 12.59  
  • 14.26  
  • 12.93  
9 James Boyd SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.71m 14.16m 46' 5.5" -
  • 14.16  
  • 14.09  
10 Austin Rennhack FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.66m 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • 13.69  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.37  
11 Sean Larsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.70m 13.24m 43' 5.25" -
  • 13.24  
  • 13.02  
12 Austin Kopp JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.49m 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 13.13  
13 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.97m 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.76  
14 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.36m 12.62m 41' 5" -
  • 11.51  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
15 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.67m 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.44  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
16 Andrew Durham FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.53m 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
17 Joseph Laste SR-4 St. Norbert 15.47m 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28  
18 Matt Vosberg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.53m 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
  • 11.97  
19 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.36m 11.44m 37' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.22  
20 Kyle Gendron FR-1 St. Norbert 11.06m 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
21 Dalton Lebal FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.80m 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67  
22 Christian Toonen SO-2 St. Norbert 8.88m 10.21m 33' 6" -
  • 9.98  
  • 10.21  
  • 9.78  
23 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.04m 9.47m 31' 1" -
  • 8.29  
  • 9.47  
  • 8.54  
24 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 7.65m 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • 8.83  
  • 9.22  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Jacob Ulrich SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.34m 13.49m 14.35m 17.94m 47' 1" 1
13 Kasey Skabroud FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.53m 14.42m 12.76m 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
15 Evan Westpfahl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.91m 9.53m 12.54m 14.67m 41' 1.75" -
16 Andrew Durham FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.72m 15.35m 12.38m 10.28m 40' 7.5" -
17 Joseph Laste SR-4 St. Norbert 10.68m 9.21m 12.28m 10.81m 40' 3.5" -
18 Matt Vosberg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.37m 12.45m 11.97m 8.50m 39' 3.25" -
19 Logan Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.58m 14.19m 11.44m 11.78m 37' 6.5" -
20 Kyle Gendron FR-1 St. Norbert 12.24m 8.91m 10.74m 8.27m 35' 3" -
21 Dalton Lebal FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.27m 8.86m 10.67m 12.16m 35' 0.25" -
22 Christian Toonen SO-2 St. Norbert 11.23m 9.19m 10.21m 11.13m 33' 6" -
23 Tyler Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.51m 7.20m 9.47m 9.75m 31' 1" -
24 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 8.57m 10.42m 9.22m 7.28m 30' 3" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daustin Martin SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15.36m 17.65m 14.30m 57' 11" 10
2 Blake Orr SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.40m 16.73m 11.88m 54' 10.75" 8
3 Brandon Roberts SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.18m 15.93m 11.79m 52' 3.25" 6
4 Yakob Ekoue SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.95m 15.85m 17.44m 52' 0" 5
5 Tommy Morton JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.00m 15.79m 19.58m 51' 9.75" 4
6 Dilan Schneider SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.35m 15.66m 14.41m 51' 4.5" 2
8 Gabe Smith JR-3 St. Norbert 16.26m 14.26m 13.69m 46' 9.5" -
9 James Boyd SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.43m 14.16m 15.72m 46' 5.5" -
10 Austin Rennhack FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.83m 13.69m 15.06m 44' 11" -
11 Sean Larsen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.65m 13.24m 9.67m 43' 5.25" -
12 Austin Kopp JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.15m 13.13m 15.49m 43' 1" -
14 Will Broome FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.73m 12.62m 12.12m 41' 5" -