February 5, 2022
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.80 9.21 9.60 8.51 10
2 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.89 6.55 9.55 6.55 8
3 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.02 9.31 6.26 6.34 6
4 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04 7.16 7.72 9.17 5
5 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.07 7.02 9.20 9.61 4
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07 7.51 7.43 9.12 2
7 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.14 9.12 6.84 7.74 1
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18 7.37 9.08 10.31 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85 8.25 6.60
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.87 9.29 5.91
3 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04 7.16 7.64
4 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.05 6.93 7.41
5 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.07 8.24 7.67
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07 7.35 7.99
7 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.09 8.01 7.93
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.12 6.18 8.37
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 8.12 9.83 10.24
10 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.13 9.76 6.43
11 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 8.15 8.81 8.24
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.28 8.20 7.70
13 Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.32 10.65 7.16
14 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.34 7.09 8.68
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36 7.70 10.20
16 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.40 10.84 10.08
17 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.41 6.48 6.65
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 8.42 6.74 10.78
19 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.50 8.84 8.08
20 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.55 10.52 10.61
21 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 8.60 9.38 9.21
22 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.64 8.04 9.34
23 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.70 10.18 8.53
24 Payton Sevals SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.73 6.55 8.91
25 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.80 11.44 7.48
26 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.90 8.73 11.31
27 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.90 8.55 9.71
28 Mackenzie Constable FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00 8.46 7.20
29 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 9.11 11.03 7.66
30 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.22 9.50 9.87
31 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.24 7.30 11.55
32 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 9.42 9.42 9.80
33 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 9.48 10.05 6.83
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 9.61 7.87 7.01 10.24
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.07 8.12 7.23 9.26
11 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 8.81 8.15 8.24 6.44
26 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.97 8.90 11.13 9.79
28 Mackenzie Constable FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.45 9.00 10.71 10.98
29 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10.12 9.11 8.02 11.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.83 5.81 6.36 8.72 7.85 8.56
5 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.99 9.85 8.88 7.02 8.07 9.04
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 9.83 7.88 10.56 6.66 8.12 8.94
21 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 6.37 7.40 7.14 8.78 8.60 6.80
22 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.99 10.29 10.72 11.24 8.64 6.83
23 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.36 10.53 10.01 9.05 8.70 7.49
30 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.78 10.79 9.87 11.34 9.22 11.25
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.41 8.07 10.33 10.50 6.38
10 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.68 8.13 6.26 5.70 9.43
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.11 8.36 10.70 7.78 9.28
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 6.57 8.42 8.93 10.61 9.18
19 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.78 8.50 8.84 10.46 8.76
20 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 7.44 8.55 10.86 10.78 6.93
31 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21 9.24 10.63 7.77 8.14
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.74 6.31 5.91 9.15 8.09 7.61 6.40
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 9.44 10.77 7.62 6.13 8.28 6.88 7.12
24 Payton Sevals SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.26 9.00 7.25 8.47 8.73 6.20 9.52
25 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 6.96 10.74 6.16 11.09 8.80 8.80 10.48
32 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 12.06 9.42 9.99 7.26 9.42 8.39 8.29
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04 8.20 9.81 8.45
4 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.05 6.93 8.54 9.42
13 Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.32 8.74 10.07 8.57
14 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.34 6.26 10.76 9.09
16 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.40 9.33 10.25 10.00
17 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.41 8.92 10.77 9.09
27 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.90 7.66 10.77 10.60
33 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 9.48 7.49 10.53 7.68

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.05 26.05 28.40 19.28 19.80 21.89 10
2 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.66 26.48 22.78 29.13 28.07 26.75 8
3 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 19.67 26.58 25.25 25.25 29.24 22.33 6
4 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 22.86 26.58 30.31 27.38 25.79 25.52 5
5 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.55 26.68 22.42 22.15 20.28 34.42 4
6 Chelsea Danner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.19 27.39 32.87 28.22 26.85 19.18 2
7 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 20.84 27.42 23.31 31.26 34.55 28.52 1
8 Anetha Vogele FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 35.58 27.58 26.48 23.17 27.58 33.10 -
9 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 19.32 27.59 32.01 35.87 23.18 32.56 -
10 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.47 27.60 30.09 32.30 20.43 34.50 -
11 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.45 27.62 30.39 20.17 35.08 31.77 -
12 Claire Biegalski Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 36.00 27.69 26.03 29.08 31.57 27.97 -
13 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.15 27.82 20.31 22.82 31.72 28.66 -
14 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.26 28.02 35.03 27.18 19.90 20.46 -
15 Megan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.44 28.03 19.91 19.63 31.68 23.27 -
16 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.89 28.04 21.59 21.88 31.97 21.31 -
17 Lexi Kandiziora FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.96 28.10 31.76 30.63 25.01 23.61 -
18 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.32 28.13 36.57 30.67 27.85 30.38 -
19 Riley Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 35.86 28.23 24.00 31.62 33.88 30.77 -
20 Alex Handchetz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 32.70 28.43 33.55 32.98 33.55 36.11 -
21 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.42 28.44 26.74 29.58 34.13 34.42 -
22 Shelby Klobucar SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.62 28.63 27.20 27.49 24.05 27.49 -
23 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 23.55 28.71 20.39 23.55 36.47 23.26 -
24 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 22.14 28.75 31.63 33.07 22.72 20.70 -
25 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.80 28.80 35.72 34.85 33.41 28.80 -
26 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 21.32 28.81 23.63 35.15 29.10 21.04 -
27 Nicole Doerr Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 24.87 28.91 28.05 29.20 21.98 30.65 -
28 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.05 29.05 28.47 25.86 23.82 29.64 -
29 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 25.28 29.05 25.57 36.90 20.63 32.25 -
30 Savana Burg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 37.61 29.15 31.49 22.45 27.40 26.24 -
31 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 28.49 29.67 23.44 28.19 34.42 33.83 -
32 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 38.85 29.88 35.56 34.66 30.18 27.19 -
33 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 21.98 30.10 25.59 34.92 24.99 31.31 -
34 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 34.66 30.40 28.28 23.72 36.18 32.23 -
35 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 34.90 30.61 35.51 36.43 37.65 36.43 -
36 Abby Giese FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 29.57 30.80 22.80 28.03 29.26 24.64 -
37 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 35.40 31.05 32.30 25.47 26.40 22.67 -
38 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 35.18 31.13 35.18 35.49 32.69 30.82 -
39 Kiana Valeri FR-1 St. Norbert 37.42 31.44 32.39 29.87 27.36 29.24 -
40 Madison Lein Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 24.94 31.56 33.77 32.83 34.72 37.88 -
41 Morgan Ruona Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 28.19 32.03 29.79 24.35 40.68 22.75 -
42 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 33.09 35.58 38.79 27.04 38.79 46.26 -
  Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.83 27.10 22.41 26.05 31.79 10
2 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 34.16 23.31 23.84 26.48 32.31 8
3 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 21.00 31.63 28.18 26.58 33.76 6
10 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.22 20.98 27.05 27.60 22.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Chelsea Danner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.39 33.69 31.78 2
7 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.42 20.02 34.83 1
8 Anetha Vogele FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.58 26.20 34.75 -
9 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 27.59 35.32 29.80 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 26.58 34.03 31.10 25.25 22.07 24.99 20.47 5
5 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.68 31.75 21.61 25.35 34.69 29.09 27.48 4
11 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.62 19.34 29.01 20.44 35.91 33.42 19.34 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Claire Biegalski Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 23.82 33.79 24.37 31.02 27.97 27.69 36.00 -
14 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 31.95 22.98 21.02 29.99 31.95 28.02 23.26 -
29 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 29.93 37.19 20.92 29.05 29.64 29.05 29.93 -
  Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Megan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.52 30.84 28.03 28.31 36.44 -
16 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.20 29.73 28.04 19.91 34.21 -
30 Savana Burg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 34.11 35.57 29.15 37.90 37.61 -
  Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Riley Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.23 23.72 34.44 27.39 33.60 25.98 22.31 -
20 Alex Handchetz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.43 21.61 29.00 22.18 22.18 23.03 21.61 -
21 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.44 25.32 26.45 25.03 25.88 32.99 29.30 -
26 Nikki Tranel FR-1 St. Norbert 28.81 20.75 28.24 24.49 29.39 22.76 26.22 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Lexi Kandiziora FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 36.25 28.10 31.48 25.29 -
18 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.54 28.13 19.98 32.63 -
22 Shelby Klobucar SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 30.07 28.63 36.08 22.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Ally Zickert FR-1 St. Norbert 25.30 20.13 27.60 28.75 36.23 35.65 -
28 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.44 37.48 35.15 29.05 22.37 33.41 -
33 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 32.81 36.43 27.40 30.10 34.02 31.01 -
36 Abby Giese FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 36.35 34.19 36.04 30.80 40.04 24.64 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 37.68 29.67 28.78 -
32 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.80 29.88 37.95 -
34 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 24.02 30.40 33.75 -
35 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 33.68 30.61 29.39 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.00 24.21 28.66 34.78 31.16 27.82 -
25 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 33.41 26.21 36.87 26.79 36.29 28.80 -
37 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 30.43 39.75 37.57 35.40 24.53 31.05 -
40 Madison Lein Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 39.45 34.40 28.09 23.67 35.67 31.56 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Nicole Doerr Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 28.91 -
38 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 31.13 -
39 Kiana Valeri FR-1 St. Norbert 31.44 -
  Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 28.71 31.30 33.88 36.75 -
41 Morgan Ruona Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 32.03 25.95 26.27 27.55 -
42 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 35.58 44.83 39.14 36.65 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 1:03.69 51.56 47.92 1:10.36 1:00.65 44.89 1:03.08 10
2 Katie McNamara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.39 1:13.61 51.78 45.54 1:02.38 44.29 46.17 8
3 Ashley Spatz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:00.66 44.40 57.53 1:05.66 1:02.53 1:11.91 1:13.79 6
4 Addie Mangold FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.94 49.43 47.55 1:12.57 1:02.56 56.31 1:06.32 5
5 Ashley Bartelt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:10.37 1:08.49 1:05.98 55.92 1:02.83 1:10.37 1:19.80 4
6 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1:19.26 57.24 56.61 57.87 1:02.90 55.99 1:04.79 2
7 Riley Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.66 1:21.21 57.29 1:04.84 1:02.95 1:02.32 1:16.80 1
8 Chelsea Danner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 52.26 47.22 44.08 57.93 1:02.96 1:16.82 1:19.96 -
9 Sarah Nieheuser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:08.27 1:22.18 1:08.27 58.16 1:03.21 44.25 1:16.49 -
10 Kylie Jacobs JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:20.95 51.23 48.70 1:07.04 1:03.24 1:19.69 52.49 -
11 Megan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 50.09 57.06 1:21.79 1:05.94 1:03.40 55.80 47.55 -
12 Cora Purdue SR-4 St. Norbert 1:03.23 1:05.81 47.75 48.39 1:04.52 50.97 55.49 -
13 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.67 1:21.87 49.78 1:01.56 1:05.49 52.40 1:17.94 -
14 Alex Handchetz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 46.25 1:07.39 1:03.42 52.85 1:06.06 1:14.65 56.82 -
15 Abby Giese FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 57.55 55.47 1:12.11 55.47 1:09.33 59.63 1:12.11 -
16 Madison Lein Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 1:26.61 1:30.80 49.59 1:07.75 1:09.84 1:04.96 1:04.96 -
17 Lindsey Dobyns Senior Wisconsin Track Club 1:03.13 1:08.15 50.93 1:02.41 1:11.73 1:23.21 1:23.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Daijah Brown SR-4 St. Norbert 1:00.65 59.44 10
6 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1:02.90 45.29 2
7 Riley Armstrong SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.95 47.22 1
10 Kylie Jacobs JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.24 1:10.83 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Katie McNamara FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.65 53.65 1:09.25 1:02.38 8
3 Ashley Spatz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 45.65 1:20.04 1:05.04 1:02.53 6
4 Addie Mangold FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:19.46 1:09.45 48.80 1:02.56 5
8 Chelsea Danner FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 53.52 1:14.30 59.82 1:02.96 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ashley Bartelt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.83 1:18.54 1:00.32 54.04 1:15.40 47.13 4
9 Sarah Nieheuser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:03.21 1:05.11 49.31 49.94 1:05.11 55.63 -
11 Megan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:03.40 1:05.94 44.38 1:06.57 1:14.18 58.97 -
12 Cora Purdue SR-4 St. Norbert 1:04.52 53.56 1:12.91 59.36 1:22.59 1:17.43 -
17 Lindsey Dobyns Senior Wisconsin Track Club 1:11.73 1:04.56 1:12.45 1:06.00 1:23.93 1:03.84 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sarah Manoleff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:15.97 54.36 1:05.49 53.05 1:16.63 -
14 Alex Handchetz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:18.62 1:13.99 1:06.06 1:15.97 48.23 -
15 Abby Giese FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.32 52.00 1:09.33 1:12.11 58.93 -
16 Madison Lein Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 48.89 1:00.07 1:09.84 55.88 1:12.64 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Bruley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:22.08 10
2 Cassidy Eiers JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:27.06 8
3 Julie Dunkel SO-2 St. Norbert 2:27.32 6
4 Kayla Wartman Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:31.45 5
5 Ellie Trieloff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:31.66 4
6 Sammie Corning Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 2:34.64 2
7 Anna Nguyen Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:34.66 1
8 Claire Darmstadter Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:34.85 -
9 Veronika Colon Torres FR-1 St. Norbert 2:36.98 -
10 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 2:37.43 -
11 Elsa Deibert Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:40.87 -
12 Jenna Cooper FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:44.75 -
13 Madisyn Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:44.79 -
14 Olivia Ship FR-1 St. Norbert 2:44.82 -
15 Sarah Miller Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:45.31 -
16 Kristan Larson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:46.07 -
17 Gretchen Lane FR-1 St. Norbert 2:46.97 -
18 Kristin Hintz FR-1 St. Norbert 2:48.55 -
19 Margaret Steele-Hyde FR-1 St. Norbert 2:51.94 -
20 Claudia Salgado Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:52.83 -
21 Samantha Pieper FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:58.71 -
22 Natalie Drane FR-1 St. Norbert 3:11.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Cassidy Eiers JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:42.95 2:27.06 8
5 Ellie Trieloff FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:42.28 2:31.66 4
11 Elsa Deibert Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:37.66 2:40.87 -
12 Jenna Cooper FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:48.05 2:44.75 -
16 Kristan Larson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:17.84 2:46.07 -
17 Gretchen Lane FR-1 St. Norbert 2:26.94 2:46.97 -
18 Kristin Hintz FR-1 St. Norbert 3:00.35 2:48.55 -
19 Margaret Steele-Hyde FR-1 St. Norbert 2:57.10 2:51.94 -
20 Claudia Salgado Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:51.11 2:52.83 -
21 Samantha Pieper FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:19.40 2:58.71 -
22 Natalie Drane FR-1 St. Norbert 2:13.84 3:11.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Bruley SR-4 St. Norbert 2:22.08 2:20.66 2:10.72 2:20.66 2:12.14 10
3 Julie Dunkel SO-2 St. Norbert 2:27.32 2:47.95 2:43.53 1:47.55 2:45.00 6
4 Kayla Wartman Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:31.45 2:01.16 2:19.34 2:43.57 3:07.80 5
6 Sammie Corning Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 2:34.64 2:56.29 2:20.73 3:04.03 2:03.72 2
7 Anna Nguyen Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 2:34.66 2:37.76 2:13.01 3:14.88 2:25.38 1
8 Claire Darmstadter Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:34.85 2:28.66 2:42.60 2:16.27 3:21.31 -
9 Veronika Colon Torres FR-1 St. Norbert 2:36.98 2:38.55 2:30.70 3:20.94 3:11.52 -
10 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 2:37.43 3:16.79 2:05.95 2:10.67 1:50.21 -
13 Madisyn Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:44.79 2:33.26 2:31.61 3:11.16 3:30.94 -
14 Olivia Ship FR-1 St. Norbert 2:44.82 3:21.08 3:32.62 2:28.34 2:20.10 -
15 Sarah Miller Junior Wisconsin Track Club 2:45.31 3:00.19 3:11.76 3:26.64 3:34.91 -

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ari De La Cerda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:19.38 10
2 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:22.00 8
3 Kayla Wartman Junior Wisconsin Track Club 5:25.83 6
4 Taylor Fuerstenberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:31.23 5
5 Olivia Greymont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:37.06 4
6 Gabri Gaines FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:41.05 2
7 Anna Nguyen Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 5:44.40 1
8 Vanessa Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:46.66 -
9 Sammie Corning Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 5:48.33 -
10 Ani Oxborough FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:48.40 -
11 Jill Cavanaugh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:51.44 -
12 Olivia Franklin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:54.62 -
13 Elsa Deibert Junior Wisconsin Track Club 6:00.94 -
14 Sarah Miller Junior Wisconsin Track Club 6:04.31 -
15 Emily Phillips Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 6:05.02 -
16 Madison Juenger FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:08.77 -
17 Emily Wintrone FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:16.20 -
18 Kayleigh Knauss Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 6:20.78 -
19 Claudia Salgado Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 6:29.46 -
20 Greta Herbeck Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 6:32.01 -
21 Brianne Capper Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 6:35.91 -
22 Morgan Ruona Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 6:38.78 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ari De La Cerda FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:19.38 6:10.48 10
2 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:22.00 4:30.48 8
3 Kayla Wartman Junior Wisconsin Track Club 5:25.83 6:37.52 6
4 Taylor Fuerstenberg JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:31.23 6:34.17 5
5 Olivia Greymont FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:37.06 6:00.66 4
6 Gabri Gaines FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:41.05 6:11.75 2
8 Vanessa Olson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:46.66 4:33.87 -
9 Sammie Corning Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 5:48.33 6:40.58 -
10 Ani Oxborough FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:48.40 5:13.56 -
11 Jill Cavanaugh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:51.44 5:26.84 -
12 Olivia Franklin FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:54.62 4:36.61 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Anna Nguyen Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 7:17.39 5:44.40 1
13 Elsa Deibert Junior Wisconsin Track Club 5:32.07 6:00.94 -
14 Sarah Miller Junior Wisconsin Track Club 4:47.81 6:04.31 -
15 Emily Phillips Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 5:10.27 6:05.02 -
16 Madison Juenger FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:55.02 6:08.77 -
17 Emily Wintrone FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:16.01 6:16.20 -
18 Kayleigh Knauss Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 7:02.67 6:20.78 -
19 Claudia Salgado Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 7:12.30 6:29.46 -
20 Greta Herbeck Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 4:50.09 6:32.01 -
21 Brianne Capper Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 6:16.12 6:35.91 -
22 Morgan Ruona Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 7:22.65 6:38.78 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooklyn Wellhausen   Unattached 10:44.83 12:21.56 11:10.63 8:55.21 8:03.63 10:25.49 10
2 Paige Allemann   Unattached 10:49.28 7:40.99 7:40.99 13:25.11 7:53.98 9:24.88 8
3 Kayla Wartman Junior Wisconsin Track Club 11:02.64 12:22.16 10:42.76 8:50.12 8:36.86 9:16.62 6
4 Emily Phillips Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 12:26.98 14:48.91 11:12.29 11:57.10 12:41.92 12:04.57 5
5 Ava Wojnowski Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 13:08.91 15:54.59 16:18.25 16:34.03 15:07.25 12:45.25 4

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Faith Mertzig SO-2 St. Norbert 20:14.93 23:17.17 25:42.97 21:03.53 10
2 Chloe Pierson SO-2 St. Norbert 20:23.41 22:37.99 18:08.84 25:29.27 8
3 Sarah Kulas FR-1 St. Norbert 20:52.00 24:49.88 18:59.32 25:14.92 6
4 Brenna Cisler JR-3 St. Norbert 22:58.21 22:44.43 25:29.82 19:03.92 5
  Carolyn Neerdaels SR-4 St. Norbert DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Claire Biegalski Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 7.73 10.95 8.19 9.20 7.18 10
2 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.17 7.20 11.78 9.35 8.98 8
3 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.30 8.24 11.75 9.47 6.92 6
4 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 10.97 12.13 12.13 9.62 9.24 5
5 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.65 9.78 11.43 9.68 10.46 4
6 Lena Becker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.06 9.86 12.68 10.06 7.35 2
7 Hope Mylin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.41 8.67 11.94 10.20 11.02 1
8 Morgan Amend FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.80 9.22 8.38 10.47 12.04 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Claire Biegalski Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 9.25 11.38
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 9.53 7.63
3 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.89 10.78
4 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.50 10.07
5 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.88 8.11
6 Lena Becker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.18 9.37
7 Hope Mylin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.26 8.73
8 Morgan Amend FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.53 10.43
9 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.62 7.65
10 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 10.71 12.11
11 Erin Feldmeier FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.94 8.10
12 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 11.15 11.82
13 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17 9.05
14 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.27 13.53
15 Abby Sonnentag FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.35 8.40
16 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.42 9.37
17 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 11.64 10.60
18 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.70 12.52
19 Breanna Schnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.20 8.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 9.53 9.53
5 Gabby Semerad SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.58 9.88
9 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.49 10.62
11 Erin Feldmeier FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.90 10.94
14 Brynn Oremus FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.32 11.27
15 Abby Sonnentag FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.20 11.35
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Claire Biegalski Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10.46 11.84 9.90 7.77 9.25
4 Jaryn Johannsen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.59 11.40 12.26 9.69 9.50
7 Hope Mylin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.96 11.70 8.42 10.16 10.26
10 Kacey Topp JR-3 St. Norbert 11.46 11.79 12.86 12.11 10.71
16 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.00 11.31 8.23 10.28 11.42
17 Jennifer Nummi JR-3 St. Norbert 12.11 9.90 10.71 10.25 11.64
18 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.29 12.99 14.98 9.48 11.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Emilee Booker FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.61 9.89 8.21
6 Lena Becker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.51 10.18 7.33
8 Morgan Amend FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.90 10.53 8.85
12 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 9.37 11.15 7.92
13 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.63 11.17 12.07
19 Breanna Schnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.11 12.20 11.84

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wis.-Whitewater A Kylie Jacobs, Katie McNamara, Paige Fassbender, Sarah Nieheuser 3:51.50 4:08.92 4:36.31 4:23.86 4:01.46 10
2 Wis.-Eau Claire A Jane Kautz, Gabi Mella, Emilee Booker, Jaryn Johannsen 5:03.95 4:09.14 4:44.02 4:06.65 3:16.82 8
3 St. Norbert A Kennedy Marquardt, Julie Dunkel, Daijah Brown, Alex Bruley 4:26.94 4:09.47 4:39.41 4:39.41 5:09.35 6
4 St. Norbert
(B>)
B Nikki Tranel, Cora Purdue, Lauren Borchardt, Ally Zickert 4:22.20 4:30.30 4:27.60 4:22.20 5:00.04 4
5 St. Norbert
(C>)
C Veronika Colon Torres, Jennifer Nummi, Olivia Ship, Sammi Digman 4:20.78 4:46.57 5:03.77 4:12.19 4:12.19 2
6 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Jill Cavanaugh, Jenna Cooper, Kristan Larson, Samantha Pieper 5:02.75 4:59.75 5:23.73 6:26.68 4:47.76 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Norbert Kristin Hintz, Natalie Drane, Margaret Steele-Hyde, Carsen Gatz 14:01.44 16:29.92 13:31.74 17:19.42 14:31.13 10

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Emma Gruen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.53m 1.15m 5' 0.25" 10
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
2 Rebecca Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.48m 1.10m 4' 10.25" 8
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Kiana Valeri FR-1 St. Norbert 1.48m 1.69m 4' 10.25" 6
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
4 Sydney Moore SR-4 St. Norbert 1.48m 1.91m 4' 10.25" 5
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
5 Kiara McKowen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.48m 1.44m 4' 10.25" 4
  • 1.38
    XXO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
6 Lauren Borchardt FR-1 St. Norbert 1.43m 1.76m 4' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.33
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
6 Allison Weiker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.43m 1.60m 4' 8.25" 1.5
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XXX
8 Sarah Leitinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.38m 1.46m 4' 6.25" -
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gracie Holland FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.64m 11' 11.25" 10
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.61
    O
  • 3.64
    O
  • 3.76
    XXX
2 Abigail Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.49m 11' 5.25" 8
  • 3.31
    O
  • 3.34
    O
  • 3.46
    XO
  • 3.49
    XO
  • 3.60
  • 3.61
    XXX
  • 3.64
    XXX
  • 3.75
  • 3.90
  Grace Kowalkowski JR-3 St. Norbert NH NH -
  • 3.19
  • 3.31
    XXX
  • 3.34
  • 3.49
    XXX
  Sara DeGroot SR-4 St. Norbert NH NH -
  • 3.04
  • 3.15
  • 3.19
  • 3.30
  • 3.34
  • 3.45
  • 3.46
    XXX
  • 3.49
    XXX
  • 3.60
  • 3.75
  Allison Weiker JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH -
  • 3.04
  • 3.15
  • 3.19
  • 3.30
  • 3.34
  • 3.46
    XXX
  • 3.49
    XXX
  Haley Blagdon FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH -
  • 2.56
    XXX
  • 2.86
  • 3.04
  • 3.15
  • 3.19
  • 3.34
  • 3.46
    XXX
  • 3.49
    XXX
  Riley Whitman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH -
  • 2.56
    XXX
  • 2.71
  • 2.86
  • 3.04
  • 3.15
  • 3.16
    XXX
  • 3.19
    XXX
  Ayden Fleeharty SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH -
  • 3.04
  • 3.19
  • 3.34
  • 3.45
  • 3.46
    XXX
  • 3.49
    XXX
  Brooke Alleman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH -
  • 2.56
    XXX
  • 2.59
    XXX
  • 3.45
  • 3.60
  • 3.75
  Margaret Helbig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH -
  • 3.04
  • 3.15
  • 3.19
  • 3.30
  • 3.31
    XXX
  • 3.34
    XXX
  Ella Maher FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH -
  • 2.71
    XXX
  • 2.74
    XXX
  • 3.45
  • 3.60
  Maddie Timm FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH -
  • 2.56
    XXX
  • 2.59
    XXX
  • 3.45
  • 3.60
  • 3.75

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabi Mella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.25m 17' 2.75" 10
  • 5.16  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.20  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.25  
  • 4.91  
2 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 5.22m 17' 1.5" 8
  • 5.22  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.17  
3 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 5.21m 17' 1.25" 6
  • 4.90  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.16  
  • 5.21  
4 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.15m 16' 10.75" 5
  • 5.01  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.94  
5 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 4.97m 16' 3.75" 4
  • 4.65  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.97  
6 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 4.80m 15' 9" 2
  • 4.52  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.71  
7 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.78m 15' 8.25" 1
  • 4.62  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.78  
8 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.70  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.46  
9 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.60  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.68  
10 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.59  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.45  
11 Sydney Hackett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.26  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.49  
12 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45  
  • 4.34  
  • 3.86  
13 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.37  
  • 4.42  
14 Breanna Schnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
  • 4.16  
  • 4.32  
15 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 4.11  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.04  
16 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 3.95  
  • 3.90  
  • 4.12  
17 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 4.06m 13' 4" -
  • 4.06  
  • 3.85  
18 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 4.04  
18 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
  • 3.59  
  • 3.29  
  • 4.04  
20 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 4.00  
  • 3.98  
  • 3.97  
21 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.84  
  • 3.85  
  • 3.83  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 4.49m 5.32m 4.38m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 8
6 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 4.13m 4.99m 4.66m 4.80m 15' 9" 2
12 Kennedy Marquardt FR-1 St. Norbert 5.30m 4.27m 3.87m 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
14 Breanna Schnell FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.15m 5.31m 4.45m 4.32m 14' 2.25" -
15 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 3.28m 4.11m 4.03m 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
16 Isabella Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 3.05m 3.54m 3.79m 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
17 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 4.67m 2.96m 4.71m 4.06m 13' 4" -
18 Jordan Shamion FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.03m 4.36m 4.85m 4.04m 13' 3.25" -
20 Natasha Hess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.68m 2.80m 4.16m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
21 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 3.31m 2.70m 3.54m 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabi Mella SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.25m 5.25m 4.78m 4.20m 6.09m 17' 2.75" 10
3 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 6.67m 5.21m 5.63m 4.85m 5.52m 17' 1.25" 6
4 Abbey Fitzgerald FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.64m 5.15m 6.08m 6.44m 5.30m 16' 10.75" 5
5 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 4.08m 4.97m 5.47m 6.06m 6.36m 16' 3.75" 4
7 Amanda Momont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.35m 4.78m 4.73m 5.64m 5.26m 15' 8.25" 1
8 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 4.78m 4.73m 3.74m 5.34m 3.69m 15' 6.25" -
9 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.37m 4.68m 4.12m 4.63m 3.88m 15' 4.25" -
10 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.47m 4.66m 3.77m 5.92m 5.92m 15' 3.5" -
11 Sydney Hackett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.93m 4.62m 3.56m 4.16m 4.20m 15' 2" -
13 Hannah Munson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.04m 4.42m 4.46m 4.64m 5.61m 14' 6" -
18 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 4.08m 4.04m 4.48m 3.27m 3.19m 13' 3.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Molly Kallenbach FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.65m 9.16m 8.52m 11.18m 11.18m 34' 11.25" 10
  • 10.25  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.65  
2 Marissa Lorenz FR-1 St. Norbert 10.34m 10.65m 10.65m 9.10m 12.93m 33' 11.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.34  
  • FOUL  
3 Kasy Walker-Daniels JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.32m 12.18m 8.88m 9.18m 9.49m 33' 10.25" 6
  • 10.20  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.03  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.20  
4 Sydney Hackett FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.89m 12.56m 10.88m 7.42m 8.70m 32' 5.5" 5
  • 9.69  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.35  
5 Carly Weber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.20m 11.04m 7.54m 8.92m 9.38m 30' 2.25" 4
  • 9.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ariana Matos FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.01m 11.26m 10.54m 7.57m 9.19m 29' 6.75" 2
  • 8.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Makayla Fidler SO-2 St. Norbert 8.97m 8.70m 11.39m 8.79m 11.57m 29' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.97  
  • 8.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.26m 43' 6" 10
  • 13.13  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 12.46m 40' 10.5" 8
  • 10.76  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.46  
3 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.15m 39' 10.5" 6
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.88m 38' 11.75" 5
  • 11.60  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.88  
  • 11.06  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.74  
5 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.69m 38' 4.25" 4
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 1.19  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.69  
6 Kenni Czarnecki FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.58m 38' 0" 2
  • 11.14  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.58  
7 Makenzie Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.17m 36' 7.75" 1
  • 10.04  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.47  
  • 11.06  
8 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.44  
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.72m 35' 2" -
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
10 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
11 Lupe Corn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 9.92  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
12 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 9.85  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.22  
12 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
14 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
  • 9.45  
  • 10.20  
  • 9.44  
15 Tori Verbeck SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 9.98m 32' 9" -
  • 9.98  
  • 9.67  
  • 9.63  
17 Jillian Hesse FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
  • 9.92  
  • 9.01  
  • FOUL  
18 Emily Schellpfeffer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.39  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.57  
19 Abby Hemenway FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • 9.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Mikayla Madlena FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
  • FOUL  
21 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.16  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.43  
22 Emily Gonnering JR-3 St. Norbert 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.34  
  • 8.63  
23 Amelia Retzlaff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
24 Gloria Tyler FR-1 St. Norbert 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 9.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.75  
25 Rialey Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 8.41  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.19  
26 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.96  
  • 8.87  
  • 9.18  
27 Kaitlyn Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
28 Nayesha Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.79  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Olivia Mattke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.93  
  Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Lupe Corn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.04m 10.41m 8.04m 13.40m 13.20m 10.31m 33' 10" -
15 Tori Verbeck SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.37m 9.69m 11.10m 9.99m 12.71m 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
17 Jillian Hesse FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.82m 8.33m 11.61m 11.71m 8.23m 9.92m 32' 6.5" -
21 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.34m 10.00m 7.07m 8.77m 11.60m 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
22 Emily Gonnering JR-3 St. Norbert 10.93m 8.69m 9.15m 9.71m 6.63m 9.34m 30' 7.75" -
24 Gloria Tyler FR-1 St. Norbert 6.75m 8.42m 8.70m 9.71m 11.47m 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
25 Rialey Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.37m 7.17m 6.98m 11.49m 11.03m 9.19m 30' 2" -
27 Kaitlyn Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.16m 11.19m 7.70m 7.97m 8.41m 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
28 Nayesha Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.32m 10.81m 9.49m 6.86m 6.42m 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
29 Olivia Mattke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.42m 8.72m 9.28m 9.83m 7.85m 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Makenzie Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.49m 7.82m 12.62m 14.07m 11.17m 36' 7.75" 1
8 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.54m 13.87m 8.49m 9.57m 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
10 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.65m 9.34m 12.66m 9.76m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
14 Jane Kautz SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.71m 12.95m 9.28m 9.08m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
16 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 9.28m 7.39m 12.67m 8.88m 9.98m 32' 9" -
18 Emily Schellpfeffer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.44m 7.66m 11.01m 11.87m 9.57m 31' 4.75" -
19 Abby Hemenway FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.73m 9.44m 10.11m 11.07m 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
20 Mikayla Madlena FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.63m 8.82m 10.05m 10.43m 9.48m 31' 1.25" -
23 Amelia Retzlaff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.33m 7.34m 9.66m 11.61m 9.29m 30' 5.75" -
26 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 8.54m 10.37m 7.16m 11.11m 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.41m 13.26m 15.65m 9.28m 43' 6" 10
2 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 11.34m 12.46m 12.34m 14.58m 40' 10.5" 8
3 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.00m 12.15m 9.96m 12.51m 39' 10.5" 6
4 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.59m 11.88m 11.17m 12.71m 38' 11.75" 5
5 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.27m 11.69m 9.24m 11.46m 38' 4.25" 4
6 Kenni Czarnecki FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.61m 11.58m 10.42m 14.94m 38' 0" 2
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.94m 10.72m 10.93m 13.83m 35' 2" -
12 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.71m 10.22m 9.61m 11.04m 33' 6.5" -
12 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.28m 10.22m 12.47m 13.29m 33' 6.5" -
  Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.65m 17.40m 16.42m 15.77m 18.54m 16.26m 13.82m 53' 4.25" 10
  • 15.51  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.44  
2 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.33m 19.35m 12.68m 16.75m 19.19m 16.26m 16.10m 53' 4.25" 8
  • 15.80  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.26  
3 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.85m 11.81m 11.81m 11.81m 13.12m 14.58m 18.52m 47' 10" 6
  • 14.05  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.37  
4 Kenni Czarnecki FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.07m 13.80m 11.24m 12.95m 17.50m 14.23m 10.96m 46' 8.25" 5
  • 13.67  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.75  
5 Amay Rushing JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.08m 10.95m 13.51m 12.94m 9.95m 14.22m 16.92m 46' 8" 4
  • 13.38  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.36  
6 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.19m 10.79m 11.93m 11.93m 15.34m 14.20m 10.22m 46' 7.25" 2
  • 13.44  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.11  
7 Rialey Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.52m 14.75m 11.88m 14.34m 16.53m 13.66m 16.39m 44' 9.75" 1
  • 13.09  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.95  
8 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 10.21m 12.25m 14.97m 12.11m 15.24m 13.61m 12.66m 44' 8" -
  • 13.00  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.70  
  • 13.61  
  • 12.36  
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.03m 16.17m 17.23m 11.66m 13.65m 13.25m 13.78m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.25  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.25  
10 Makenzie Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.00m 14.38m 12.20m 9.37m 15.28m 12.84m 14.12m 42' 1.5" -
  • 11.90  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.84  
11 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.24m 10.47m 12.13m 13.03m 10.34m 12.77m 9.96m 41' 10.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • 12.77  
12 Lupe Corn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.03m 16.04m 15.41m 13.91m 11.78m 12.53m 14.91m 41' 1.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • 12.53  
13 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 8.70m 13.00m 10.91m 10.79m 10.91m 12.26m 10.79m 40' 2.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 12.26  
14 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.97m 11.27m 12.85m 9.09m 14.54m 12.12m 12.00m 39' 9.25" -
  • 10.77  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.97  
15 Amelia Retzlaff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.54m 14.00m 11.10m 12.19m 14.12m 12.07m 12.79m 39' 7.25" -
  • 11.75  
  • 12.07  
16 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.65m 9.25m 14.17m 9.85m 9.25m 12.01m 9.37m 39' 5" -
  • 11.88  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.71  
17 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.00m 13.80m 10.92m 12.00m 10.32m 12.00m 11.28m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
17 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 8.88m 10.32m 9.12m 15.12m 11.40m 12.00m 9.48m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.76  
  • 12.00  
19 Mikayla Madlena FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.29m 8.16m 13.99m 9.68m 8.75m 11.66m 13.88m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66  
20 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.89m 11.01m 12.17m 13.10m 8.11m 11.59m 12.29m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
21 Emily Gonnering JR-3 St. Norbert 12.89m 11.86m 12.89m 14.85m 10.36m 11.51m 10.59m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.15  
  • 11.51  
22 Tori Verbeck SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.19m 13.68m 14.12m 8.07m 13.56m 11.21m 8.41m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.98  
  • 11.21  
23 Kaitlyn Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.80m 14.00m 10.99m 14.00m 7.97m 10.77m 10.88m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.76  
24 Emily Schellpfeffer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.51m 13.47m 8.02m 7.70m 10.05m 10.69m 9.83m 35' 1" -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.69  
  • 9.88  
25 Nayesha Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.41m 7.50m 9.22m 8.41m 7.60m 10.13m 11.14m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
26 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.59m 11.39m 12.60m 8.77m 11.49m 10.08m 8.37m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
27 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.55m 9.10m 12.34m 11.16m 7.34m 9.79m 8.71m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.03  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.53  
28 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 8.28m 6.82m 6.92m 8.77m 11.20m 9.74m 10.91m 31' 11.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • 9.74  
29 Gloria Tyler FR-1 St. Norbert 11.18m 10.47m 8.78m 6.83m 11.00m 8.87m 7.98m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.87  
  • 7.83  
30 Olivia Mattke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.72m 8.23m 6.22m 6.38m 6.05m 8.40m 5.96m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 12.26m 8.83m 10.54m 40' 2.75" -
16 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.01m 11.17m 8.89m 39' 5" -
22 Tori Verbeck SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 11.21m 9.30m 12.22m 36' 9.5" -
23 Kaitlyn Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.77m 8.08m 12.92m 35' 4" -
24 Emily Schellpfeffer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.69m 8.02m 9.19m 35' 1" -
25 Nayesha Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.13m 8.81m 8.91m 33' 3" -
27 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.79m 10.87m 9.59m 32' 1.5" -
28 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 9.74m 10.71m 6.82m 31' 11.5" -
29 Gloria Tyler FR-1 St. Norbert 8.87m 6.74m 11.18m 29' 1.25" -
30 Olivia Mattke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.40m 7.56m 7.81m 27' 6.75" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Amay Rushing JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.21m 14.36m 12.51m 16.64m 12.23m 18.34m 14.22m 46' 8" 4
12 Lupe Corn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.66m 10.27m 11.65m 14.16m 9.90m 9.90m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
14 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.21m 13.33m 10.18m 14.67m 11.03m 10.18m 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
15 Amelia Retzlaff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.88m 10.14m 15.21m 13.16m 14.60m 13.40m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
17 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 15.12m 12.24m 10.08m 13.08m 15.12m 9.96m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
17 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.56m 8.76m 8.76m 15.48m 9.24m 11.28m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
19 Mikayla Madlena FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.19m 12.01m 10.84m 11.54m 11.78m 12.13m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
20 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.69m 13.68m 10.66m 11.36m 9.04m 14.72m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
21 Emily Gonnering JR-3 St. Norbert 8.06m 10.93m 9.32m 14.85m 11.16m 11.74m 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
26 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.57m 8.87m 12.30m 9.88m 9.07m 8.97m 10.08m 33' 1" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.68m 20.65m 13.17m 13.66m 16.26m 14.96m 16.10m 53' 4.25" 10
2 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.49m 17.72m 18.54m 11.54m 16.26m 14.96m 15.77m 53' 4.25" 8
3 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.64m 15.89m 14.00m 11.66m 14.58m 12.83m 10.50m 47' 10" 6
4 Kenni Czarnecki FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.53m 16.36m 16.36m 11.10m 14.23m 14.09m 14.66m 46' 8.25" 5
6 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.77m 15.19m 10.51m 10.37m 14.20m 18.46m 17.47m 46' 7.25" 2
7 Rialey Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.38m 16.80m 11.75m 14.62m 13.66m 16.53m 17.76m 44' 9.75" 1
8 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 15.38m 10.48m 12.93m 12.11m 13.61m 15.52m 14.43m 44' 8" -
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.70m 16.83m 13.52m 10.47m 13.25m 16.96m 15.10m 43' 5.75" -
10 Makenzie Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.45m 16.56m 10.53m 15.54m 12.84m 9.12m 10.53m 42' 1.5" -
11 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.00m 12.39m 14.05m 13.79m 12.77m 9.07m 13.15m 41' 10.75" -