February 5, 2022
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.20 10
2 Colin McClowry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 22.59 8
3 Stefan Klechefski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.07 6
4 Luke Zanis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.12 5
5 Noah James SO-2 St. Norbert 23.32 4
6 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.40 2
7 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.41 1
8 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.41 -
9 Noah Selensky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.49 -
10 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.53 -
11 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.54 -
12 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.55 -
13 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.58 -
14 Adam Kunny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.70 -
15 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.75 -
16 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.77 -
17 Brad Brewer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.82 -
18 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.82 -
19 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.85 -
20 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.90 -
21 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.93 -
22 Tyler Vincetich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.14 -
23 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 24.19 -
24 Will Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.24 -
25 Joshua Zick FR-1 St. Norbert 24.28 -
26 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 24.36 -
27 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 24.49 -
28 Marc Gillespie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.66 -
29 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 24.68 -
30 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 24.75 -
31 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 25.47 -
32 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 25.55 -
33 Tim Schaab Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 25.92 -
34 Jonathan Timm FR-1 St. Norbert 27.02 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Lijewski SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.76 17.99 25.09 16.88 22.20 20.21 10
2 Colin McClowry FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.21 19.21 22.59 19.66 22.59 25.53 8
7 Lucas Hart FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.80 29.50 21.78 29.97 23.41 26.22 1
8 Evan Torgerson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 29.27 20.14 30.20 24.12 23.41 28.80 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Stefan Klechefski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.07 18.69 16.85 23.07 27.00 28.15 6
4 Luke Zanis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.12 25.20 29.37 27.29 16.19 27.75 5
5 Noah James SO-2 St. Norbert 23.32 17.49 25.19 28.92 23.09 16.56 4
9 Noah Selensky JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.49 22.32 24.90 26.08 22.32 21.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Taylor Phillips FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.30 29.42 23.53 26.12 -
11 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.60 24.96 23.54 28.02 -
12 Tyler Santi FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.32 17.90 23.55 19.32 -
13 Charlie Wolter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.52 26.65 23.58 30.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mason Malm FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.77 21.16 19.26 -
19 Brady Deegan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.85 28.39 18.85 -
24 Will Kaashagen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.24 23.03 27.64 -
25 Joshua Zick FR-1 St. Norbert 24.28 17.24 27.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Adam Kunny FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.47 23.70 19.44 28.92 -
28 Marc Gillespie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 21.21 24.66 25.40 21.95 -
30 Michael Pollos FR-1 St. Norbert 19.56 24.75 28.22 27.72 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Brad Brewer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.68 23.82 30.97 19.06 18.11 -
18 Carsen Rindt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.40 23.82 24.54 23.59 28.83 -
21 Evan Weber SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.11 23.93 24.17 29.20 25.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Tyler Vincetich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 19.80 25.35 30.66 24.14 31.14 -
23 Robert Tetzlaff SR-4 St. Norbert 28.31 21.53 17.66 24.19 20.57 -
26 Zach Miller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.27 30.94 19.74 24.36 18.52 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Keagan Brown FR-1 St. Norbert 28.66 26.45 19.60 24.49 31.35 22.53 -
29 Spencer Evenson FR-1 St. Norbert 28.39 21.23 21.72 24.68 25.92 27.40 -
33 Tim Schaab Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 27.74 24.89 26.96 25.92 24.37 29.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Kevin Eisenzimmer SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 20.56 27.01 30.60 18.89 23.90 22.47 -
31 John Marsland Freshman Wisconsin Track Club 23.18 30.06 29.55 18.09 25.47 24.96 -
34 Jonathan Timm FR-1 St. Norbert 32.43 21.62 32.70 34.32 27.02 34.59 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Josiah Ziebell SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 23.40 2
15 Andy VanZile FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.75 -
32 Henry Metz JR-3 St. Norbert 25.55 -