February 5, 2022
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.72m 16.42m 16.26m 53' 4.25" 10
  • 15.51  
  • 15.82  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.45  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.44  
2 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.75m 13.17m 16.26m 53' 4.25" 8
  • 15.80  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.26  
3 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.14m 14.58m 14.58m 47' 10" 6
  • 14.05  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.37  
4 Kenni Czarnecki FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.09m 13.52m 14.23m 46' 8.25" 5
  • 13.67  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.14  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.02  
  • 13.75  
5 Amay Rushing JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.22m 16.07m 14.22m 46' 8" 4
  • 13.38  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.36  
6 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.93m 12.50m 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2
  • 13.44  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.20  
  • 13.11  
7 Rialey Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 16.39m 11.75m 13.66m 44' 9.75" 1
  • 13.09  
  • 13.66  
  • 12.95  
8 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 15.52m 9.66m 13.61m 44' 8" -
  • 13.00  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.70  
  • 13.61  
  • 12.36  
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.18m 13.38m 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.25  
  • 12.98  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.25  
10 Makenzie Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.91m 12.45m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
  • 11.90  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.84  
11 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.07m 13.79m 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • 12.77  
12 Lupe Corn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.77m 12.28m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
  • 11.62  
  • 12.53  
13 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 14.59m 12.87m 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
  • 11.50  
  • 12.26  
14 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.82m 12.73m 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • 10.77  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.97  
15 Amelia Retzlaff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.09m 9.90m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
  • 11.75  
  • 12.07  
16 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.33m 11.41m 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.88  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.71  
17 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.00m 13.80m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 12.00  
17 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 11.28m 15.00m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
  • 11.76  
  • 12.00  
19 Mikayla Madlena FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.31m 9.91m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.66  
20 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.69m 8.11m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59  
21 Emily Gonnering JR-3 St. Norbert 8.86m 13.47m 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.15  
  • 11.51  
22 Tori Verbeck SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.89m 14.46m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.98  
  • 11.21  
23 Kaitlyn Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.20m 11.52m 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.76  
24 Emily Schellpfeffer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.61m 13.15m 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.62  
  • 10.69  
  • 9.88  
25 Nayesha Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.90m 9.72m 10.13m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
26 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.29m 8.87m 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
27 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.30m 12.53m 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  • 9.03  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.53  
28 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 11.40m 12.27m 9.74m 31' 11.5" -
  • 8.85  
  • 9.74  
29 Gloria Tyler FR-1 St. Norbert 9.40m 7.98m 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.33  
  • 8.87  
  • 7.83  
30 Olivia Mattke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23m 6.22m 8.40m 27' 6.75" -
  • 8.40  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Erin VanBerkel JR-3 St. Norbert 13.73m 9.07m 12.38m 12.26m 14.10m 40' 2.75" -
16 Miranda Lang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.77m 12.13m 8.41m 12.01m 14.53m 39' 5" -
22 Tori Verbeck SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.08m 10.65m 8.52m 11.21m 14.57m 36' 9.5" -
23 Kaitlyn Murphy JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.52m 13.46m 11.95m 10.77m 12.82m 35' 4" -
24 Emily Schellpfeffer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.90m 8.02m 13.15m 10.69m 13.68m 35' 1" -
25 Nayesha Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.41m 9.02m 10.43m 10.13m 9.32m 33' 3" -
27 Hannah Stedman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.99m 9.69m 12.63m 9.79m 11.85m 32' 1.5" -
28 Abby Winzenried JR-3 St. Norbert 11.30m 6.82m 9.35m 9.74m 7.99m 31' 11.5" -
29 Gloria Tyler FR-1 St. Norbert 10.82m 10.38m 8.25m 8.87m 9.31m 29' 1.25" -
30 Olivia Mattke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.40m 7.90m 7.31m 8.40m 10.92m 27' 6.75" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Amay Rushing JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.49m 14.22m 46' 8" 4
12 Lupe Corn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.78m 12.53m 41' 1.5" -
14 Kailee Sellen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.88m 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
15 Amelia Retzlaff FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.52m 12.07m 39' 7.25" -
17 Kayla Starnes FR-1 St. Norbert 11.88m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
17 Joey Cabuyadao FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.24m 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
19 Mikayla Madlena FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.03m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
20 Autumn Leick FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.84m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
21 Emily Gonnering JR-3 St. Norbert 14.96m 11.51m 37' 9.25" -
26 Morgan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.68m 10.08m 33' 1" -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Teagan Jones FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.12m 17.07m 18.86m 17.40m 12.68m 14.63m 16.26m 53' 4.25" 10
2 Catie Fobbe JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.56m 12.52m 13.98m 18.05m 20.16m 11.71m 16.26m 53' 4.25" 8
3 Brilyn Brecka JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.31m 11.08m 12.10m 12.10m 16.77m 13.41m 14.58m 47' 10" 6
4 Kenni Czarnecki FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67m 14.66m 14.66m 14.66m 13.66m 11.53m 14.23m 46' 8.25" 5
6 Lillian Pearson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.89m 10.93m 14.34m 13.06m 15.76m 15.34m 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2
7 Rialey Martin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.75m 14.34m 16.94m 17.76m 12.84m 15.85m 13.66m 44' 9.75" 1
8 Miani Blackwell JR-3 St. Norbert 16.88m 13.20m 17.15m 15.79m 11.16m 15.11m 13.61m 44' 8" -
9 Gabby Hicks JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.38m 16.43m 16.83m 14.71m 15.50m 9.67m 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
10 Makenzie Lueck JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.69m 12.97m 11.94m 12.84m 11.68m 15.28m 12.84m 42' 1.5" -
11 Raina Stecher FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.81m 13.03m 9.83m 9.19m 12.39m 16.22m 12.77m 41' 10.75" -