February 5, 2022
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 7.80 8.27 10
2 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.89 9.24 8
3 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.02 7.06 6
4 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.04 7.96 5
5 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.07 9.45 4
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.07 10.09 2
7 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.14 9.37 1
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.18 5.73 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.78 8.87 8.01 6.21 7.85 9.50
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 8.03 6.77 7.80 7.09 7.87 5.75
3 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.36 9.65 6.84 7.48 8.04 8.12
4 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.02 6.28 7.49 6.61 8.05 7.65
5 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.02 9.37 6.22 9.04 8.07 9.37
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.85 10.17 8.07 8.32 8.07 6.06
7 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 8.17 8.58 9.71 6.80 8.09 6.88
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.24 6.74 6.82 9.34 8.12 8.37
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 6.42 10.56 5.77 7.64 8.12 9.91
10 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.83 9.27 9.76 7.00 8.13 7.73
11 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 7.18 10.03 6.28 6.04 8.15 7.67
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 6.13 6.88 7.04 9.19 8.28 8.95
13 Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.82 10.15 5.83 5.83 8.32 10.24
14 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.76 6.68 9.93 8.01 8.34 9.76
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.87 7.61 8.78 8.70 8.36 9.37
16 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.48 10.50 7.90 8.07 8.40 9.50
17 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.41 9.00 9.26 10.94 8.41 6.65
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 8.59 6.40 10.95 8.34 8.42 6.99
19 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.54 7.48 6.29 10.29 8.50 10.37
20 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.73 9.32 9.84 9.41 8.55 8.64
21 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 9.89 10.50 6.45 9.12 8.60 6.88
22 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18 10.54 8.04 6.57 8.64 8.64
23 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.57 6.18 6.35 7.75 8.70 10.18
24 Payton Sevals SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.04 6.20 8.65 10.83 8.73 7.86
25 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 7.40 9.07 9.33 10.39 8.80 7.31
26 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.50 10.77 7.84 11.04 8.90 9.62
27 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10.95 8.28 7.48 6.50 8.90 7.75
28 Mackenzie Constable FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.89 11.07 8.28 8.46 9.00 7.02
29 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10.39 8.57 10.66 8.11 9.11 8.11
30 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 8.12 10.42 8.95 11.53 9.22 7.20
31 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.77 11.00 7.49 11.46 9.24 11.92
32 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 10.65 8.20 9.52 6.79 9.42 8.39
33 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 6.92 8.54 10.81 11.85 9.48 8.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Audrey Makope SR-4 St. Norbert 6.69 5.83 7.87 5.99
8 Erin Johnson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.23 9.75 8.12 9.10
11 Nicole Makope FR-1 St. Norbert 7.58 6.77 8.15 9.62
26 Noa Peller FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.57 6.86 8.90 6.95
28 Mackenzie Constable FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.90 8.19 9.00 7.56
29 Lisa Mills Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 8.20 9.66 9.11 6.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kady Kochendorfer JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.38 6.99 7.30 10.05 7.85 7.30
5 Gianna Kornaus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.50 8.96 9.28 9.69 8.07 10.01
9 Sydney Zima SR-4 St. Norbert 9.18 8.85 8.21 7.23 8.12 5.93
21 Emelia Lichty SR-4 St. Norbert 11.10 7.57 9.64 8.17 8.60 9.81
22 Candice Koehl FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.77 9.68 6.05 10.03 8.64 8.30
23 Daja Pryor FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.97 7.75 8.53 8.44 8.70 10.79
30 Sammi Digman JR-3 St. Norbert 11.44 11.62 11.71 7.29 9.22 7.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Leyna Herzog FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.64 8.07 9.85 9.45 8.64
10 Amanda Iverson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.43 8.13 7.00 6.59 8.95
15 Jessica Kemstra FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.20 8.36 7.44 8.61 6.86
18 Sabina Dayal   Wisconsin Track Club 9.27 8.42 10.87 9.27 9.43
19 Torrance Marquez FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.84 8.50 6.29 6.12 7.14
20 Ellie Staehling FR-1 St. Norbert 8.81 8.55 10.01 7.78 6.33
31 Autumn Peissig FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.67 9.24 7.30 10.08 6.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Taylor Pralle   Unattached 5.83 9.06 8.09 8.50 9.79
12 Addison Lund FR-1 St. Norbert 8.04 7.62 8.28 8.20 8.28
24 Payton Sevals SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.12 7.69 8.73 9.96 6.46
25 Jayde Sitko Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 7.04 11.44 8.80 6.78 9.95
32 Racheal Rohde FR-1 St. Norbert 11.21 10.84 9.42 12.25 10.93
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Megan Best SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.25 8.29 8.04
4 Tina Shelton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.39 7.65 8.05
13 Caitlin Kravick FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.90 7.33 8.32
14 Jacqueline Kornowski FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.18 7.51 8.34
16 Esme Reinders SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.23 6.81 8.40
17 Madeline Wainwright FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.06 6.23 8.41
27 Harper Dilley Sophomore Wisconsin Track Club 10.24 9.26 8.90
33 Quinn Lodholz Senior Wisconsin Track Club 10.24 12.04 9.48