January 22, 2022
|
UW-Stevens Point-Multi Activity Center - Stevens Point, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Petri SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.96 4:13.47 4:56.56 4:03.34 4:05.87 4:54.03 7
2 Connor Dolan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:25.02 4:20.01 4:14.81 4:30.41 4:40.81 5:12.02 5
3 Michael Kluz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.24 4:25.64 4:44.24 4:49.55 3:11.26 5:16.12 4
4 Logan Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:28.38 4:25.72 4:07.12 3:19.29 3:24.61 3:16.64 3
5 Sam Verkerke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:32.22 4:27.92 5:37.58 4:22.57 4:11.85 3:18.26 2
6 Joey Barber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:48.11 4:31.96 5:20.92 4:04.77 3:48.45 3:26.69 1
7 Caleb Christiansen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 3:13.85 4:33.02 4:46.68 4:30.29 3:43.88 3:24.77 -
8 Jesse Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:30.73 4:33.67 5:50.30 4:58.30 4:36.41 4:33.67 -
9 Brett Haffner JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.36 4:34.25 4:47.97 5:01.68 4:42.48 4:31.51 -
10 Nic Burgdorf FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:26.03 4:34.25 5:37.33 4:09.57 4:04.09 4:34.25 -
11 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:50.73 4:34.67 3:39.74 3:26.01 4:04.46 3:31.50 -
12 Eric Kordus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:56.80 4:34.81 5:21.53 3:23.36 4:32.07 5:38.02 -
13 Dan Lau JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:35.32 4:35.32 3:26.49 4:16.05 4:54.60 5:38.65 -
14 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 5:28.18 4:35.78 5:41.97 3:26.84 3:24.08 5:47.49 -
15 Derek Penzkover FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:37.10 4:36.31 4:50.13 5:20.52 4:22.50 5:42.63 -
16 Braedon Gilles FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:26.36 4:36.57 5:54.01 3:13.60 5:34.65 4:14.45 -
17 Ryan Reed FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:49.64 4:36.67 3:44.11 4:47.74 4:17.31 5:48.61 -
18 Logan Meinert FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:56.97 4:36.72 5:21.00 4:50.56 3:27.54 3:30.31 -
19 Josh Jumbeck SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:56.62 4:38.61 3:34.53 3:54.04 4:21.90 3:26.18 -
20 David Kerschner SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:19.17 4:38.67 4:33.10 5:28.83 4:05.23 4:19.17 -
21 Kyle Pflug FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:20.88 4:38.99 3:57.15 4:22.25 5:43.16 3:32.04 -
22 Seth Ray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:11.48 4:39.42 3:26.77 5:01.78 3:57.51 3:15.60 -
23 Henry Keith FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:48.01 4:39.62 3:18.53 4:08.87 4:17.25 4:36.83 -
24 Jackson Wichtendahl JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:28.71 4:39.90 4:17.51 5:10.69 5:35.88 4:09.12 -
25 Ethan Bohlman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:58.40 4:40.47 5:59.01 5:05.72 5:28.15 5:50.59 -
26 Ashton Arnold SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:51.30 4:41.04 4:46.66 5:06.34 4:18.56 5:11.96 -
27 Jack Hesse-Withbroe FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:22.81 4:43.16 5:48.29 3:55.03 6:05.28 4:54.49 -
28 Garrett Exo FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:10.32 4:44.69 3:30.67 4:13.38 3:33.52 4:01.99 -
29 Josh Tarnowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:13.67 4:45.02 5:24.93 3:50.87 5:10.68 3:59.42 -
30 Maverick Lange FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.11 4:45.28 5:56.60 3:33.96 4:33.87 4:05.34 -
31 Adam Tess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:48.47 4:45.58 5:25.57 3:28.48 4:02.75 3:48.47 -
31 Ed Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:31.33 4:45.58 5:11.29 4:17.03 5:14.14 3:45.61 -
33 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:11.34 4:47.86 3:47.41 4:07.56 4:21.96 4:53.62 -
34 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:12.89 4:51.32 6:09.98 5:20.46 4:33.84 4:57.15 -
35 Dane Jankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 6:10.39 4:51.64 5:47.06 5:47.06 5:29.56 3:24.15 -
36 Max Sobczak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:11.10 4:51.97 6:04.97 5:18.25 3:53.58 4:37.38 -
37 Carl Lundgren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 6:15.20 4:53.12 5:25.37 5:45.89 4:03.29 5:19.50 -
38 Dylan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:13.00 4:53.70 3:46.15 4:27.27 6:10.07 4:15.52 -
39 Blake Garrels FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.15 4:59.22 3:50.40 5:41.11 4:29.30 3:53.40 -
40 Korbin Eisler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3:35.46 5:03.46 3:47.60 5:24.71 5:06.50 5:03.46 -
41 Jarod Gollwitzer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:19.79 5:04.56 4:49.34 6:32.89 4:03.65 4:03.65 -
42 Sam Kronick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6:37.38 5:05.67 5:33.18 3:40.09 5:48.47 4:28.99 -
43 RJ Migas SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:13.97 5:17.46 4:07.62 5:17.46 4:17.15 4:36.19 -
44 Colin Mossman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6:16.38 5:33.08 5:13.10 4:59.78 5:06.44 5:53.07 -
  Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Zach Brandenburg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jarrod Holt   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Petri SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:16.01 2:57.43 4:46.43 4:48.96 4:13.47 7
2 Connor Dolan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:35.81 5:14.62 3:12.41 3:07.21 4:20.01 5
3 Michael Kluz SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:49.55 3:48.45 4:52.21 4:46.90 4:25.64 4
4 Logan Lutz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:01.81 4:25.72 3:24.61 5:16.21 4:25.72 3
5 Sam Verkerke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 5:26.87 3:45.06 3:26.30 3:47.74 4:27.92 2
6 Joey Barber FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:10.21 5:50.83 3:40.29 3:56.61 4:31.96 1
9 Brett Haffner JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:04.09 5:56.53 3:22.95 5:53.79 4:34.25 -
16 Braedon Gilles FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:29.12 3:21.90 5:18.06 5:54.01 4:36.57 -
24 Jackson Wichtendahl JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:32.73 3:43.92 5:02.30 5:49.88 4:39.90 -
  Jarrod Holt   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Caleb Christiansen JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:33.02 3:11.12 -
11 Jason Voelker SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 4:34.67 4:53.90 -
12 Eric Kordus FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:34.81 5:10.54 -
17 Ryan Reed FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.67 4:58.81 -
19 Josh Jumbeck SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:38.61 5:14.83 -
20 David Kerschner SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:38.67 3:15.07 -
22 Seth Ray FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:39.42 4:33.84 -
23 Henry Keith FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:39.62 5:07.59 -
25 Ethan Bohlman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:40.47 5:36.57 -
26 Ashton Arnold SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:41.04 5:26.01 -
30 Maverick Lange FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:45.28 4:50.99 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jesse Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:17.25 4:44.62 3:25.26 5:03.78 3:47.15 5:22.93 4:33.67 -
10 Nic Burgdorf FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:22.95 4:39.74 4:47.97 5:01.68 5:34.59 4:12.31 4:34.25 -
13 Dan Lau JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:40.26 5:52.41 4:02.29 4:02.29 5:49.66 5:57.92 4:35.32 -
14 Troy Humpal SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 3:51.66 4:13.72 5:19.91 3:40.63 5:19.91 4:52.33 4:35.78 -
15 Derek Penzkover FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.63 5:03.95 4:52.89 3:49.34 3:54.87 5:31.58 4:36.31 -
18 Logan Meinert FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:47.79 5:51.44 5:09.93 4:36.72 4:03.52 4:47.79 4:36.72 -
21 Kyle Pflug FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:16.67 6:02.69 5:57.11 3:40.41 4:38.99 5:26.42 4:38.99 -
27 Jack Hesse-Withbroe FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:32.37 5:02.99 3:55.03 3:21.05 3:46.53 4:48.83 4:43.16 -
29 Josh Tarnowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:36.62 4:07.97 5:13.53 4:50.72 3:33.77 4:47.87 4:45.02 -
31 Ed Stowell FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:22.74 3:42.76 4:11.31 5:11.29 3:54.18 3:34.19 4:45.58 -
31 Adam Tess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:31.28 3:22.77 5:34.13 3:34.19 5:02.72 5:56.98 4:45.58 -
37 Carl Lundgren FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:53.12 4:06.22 4:53.12 5:04.85 6:00.54 5:04.85 4:53.12 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Garrett Exo FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.69 4:36.15 5:07.47 4:16.23 4:27.61 -
33 Davin Dahl SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:47.86 5:42.56 5:36.80 5:56.95 3:56.05 -
34 Jeffrey Smolinski SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4:51.32 5:58.33 4:54.24 4:36.76 5:35.02 -
35 Dane Jankiewicz JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4:51.64 4:48.73 5:06.23 5:23.72 3:38.73 -
36 Max Sobczak FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.97 4:51.97 4:51.97 4:51.97 3:53.58 -
38 Dylan Jensen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:53.70 6:21.81 4:56.64 5:31.89 3:52.03 -
39 Blake Garrels FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4:59.22 5:20.17 4:08.36 4:32.29 3:29.46 -
40 Korbin Eisler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:03.46 4:48.29 6:13.26 3:50.63 4:36.15 -
41 Jarod Gollwitzer SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:04.56 3:33.20 5:13.70 4:18.88 5:04.56 -
42 Sam Kronick SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:05.67 6:15.98 4:22.88 4:04.54 4:22.88 -
43 RJ Migas SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5:17.46 6:01.91 3:51.75 6:46.35 5:58.73 -
44 Colin Mossman FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5:33.08 6:33.04 5:06.44 6:36.37 5:29.75 -
  Zach Flitsch SR-4 Wis.-Platteville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Joey Madsen SO-2 Wis.-Platteville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Zach Brandenburg FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -