January 28-29, 2022
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas IC4A/ECAC

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Savannah Watkins JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.37  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.39  
3 Alexa Mark FR-1 Elon 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.52  
4 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 5.56m 18' 3"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Nia Hester FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.37  
6 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
7 Simone Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.06  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.17  
8 Micaiah Darity SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.32  
  • FOUL  
9 Madeline Murphy SO-2 Saint Francis University 5.32m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.29  
10 Tionna Wilson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.13  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.19  
11 Erykah Baldwin JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
12 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
13 Charlene Fisher FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
14 Mora Smith SO-2 Mount Olive 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.02  
15 Samantha Jerrell SO-2 King 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.96  
16 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.69  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.95  
17 Tierney Beebout FR-1 Saint Francis University 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.75  
18 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
19 Savannah Gheen SR-4 Roanoke 4.70m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.70  
20 Bella Devraj FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.57m 15' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
20 Madelyn Venable FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.57m 15' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
22 Tylyia Triggs SO-2 Mount Olive 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
  • FOUL  
23 Kayla Lemkus FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Jilane Pedersen SO-2 Southern Virginia 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.42  
25 Caroline Ratchford SO-2 Saint Francis University 4.29m 14' 1"
  • 4.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07  
  Maggie Thompson SO-2 Concord NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexandra Tudor JR-3 Elon NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Morgan Crocker SO-2 Richmond DNS NM
  Grace Mittl JR-3 Richmond DNS NM
  Nofisat Aina FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS NM
  Destini Wilson SR-4 Tusculum DNS NM
  Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist DNS NM
  Airiana Beverley FR-1 Ferrum DNS NM
  Sarah Jackson FR-1 Methodist DNS NM
  Elizabeth Hertzberg SO-2 Washington and Lee DNS NM
  Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
17 Tierney Beebout FR-1 Saint Francis University 4.86m 15' 11.5"
18 Kiana Hatchett FR-1 Mount Olive 4.75m 15' 7"
20 Bella Devraj FR-1 Washington and Lee 4.57m 15' 0"
23 Kayla Lemkus FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 4.45m 14' 7.25"
24 Jilane Pedersen SO-2 Southern Virginia 4.42m 14' 6"
25 Caroline Ratchford SO-2 Saint Francis University 4.29m 14' 1"
  Nofisat Aina FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS NM
  Sarah Jackson FR-1 Methodist DNS NM
  Tatyana Jordan FR-1 Methodist DNS NM
  Airiana Beverley FR-1 Ferrum DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Alexa Mark FR-1 Elon 5.41m 5.58m 4.85m 7.20m 6.31m 4.46m 18' 3.75"
4 Abigail Kinoshita SR-4 Southern Virginia 6.45m 5.56m 4.67m 4.78m 4.39m 7.17m 18' 3"
5 Nia Hester FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.13m 5.46m 6.99m 6.93m 5.30m 5.35m 17' 11"
11 Erykah Baldwin JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 3.95m 5.13m 5.85m 5.28m 4.92m 4.00m 16' 10"
13 Charlene Fisher FR-1 UNC Pembroke 6.43m 5.10m 3.72m 4.74m 4.39m 5.76m 16' 8.75"
15 Samantha Jerrell SO-2 King 5.85m 4.96m 3.57m 5.90m 4.56m 5.65m 16' 3.25"
16 Jamesha Howell FR-1 Mount Olive 4.90m 4.95m 3.91m 5.10m 5.05m 5.35m 16' 3"
19 Savannah Gheen SR-4 Roanoke 3.38m 4.70m 4.98m 5.31m 4.18m 3.57m 15' 5"
20 Madelyn Venable FR-1 Washington and Lee 3.75m 4.57m 5.12m 3.52m 5.21m 5.48m 15' 0"
22 Tylyia Triggs SO-2 Mount Olive 5.49m 4.54m 3.22m 5.68m 3.81m 4.81m 14' 10.75"
  Maggie Thompson SO-2 Concord NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Kyli Moon-Rumsey FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Elizabeth Hertzberg SO-2 Washington and Lee DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Savannah Watkins JR-3 UNC Pembroke 5.67m 4.54m 4.42m 4.14m 5.73m 6.24m 18' 7.25"
2 Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI 5.67m 6.46m 6.24m 4.71m 5.67m 4.65m 18' 7.25"
6 Miriam Dreher FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 5.46m 4.37m 6.93m 4.15m 5.30m 6.77m 17' 11"
7 Simone Smith FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.35m 5.30m 5.30m 6.79m 6.53m 6.21m 17' 6.75"
8 Micaiah Darity SO-2 UNC Pembroke 5.32m 5.59m 6.38m 6.01m 5.91m 5.53m 17' 5.5"
9 Madeline Murphy SO-2 Saint Francis University 5.32m 6.12m 3.83m 4.10m 5.48m 4.10m 17' 5.5"
10 Tionna Wilson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5.22m 4.49m 4.59m 6.37m 4.07m 3.71m 17' 1.5"
12 Kaitlin Measell FR-1 Shenandoah 5.12m 4.86m 3.64m 5.89m 6.09m 5.53m 16' 9.75"
14 Mora Smith SO-2 Mount Olive 5.02m 4.52m 4.17m 4.82m 4.47m 6.07m 16' 5.75"
  Alexandra Tudor JR-3 Elon NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Destini Wilson SR-4 Tusculum DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Morgan Crocker SO-2 Richmond DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Grace Mittl JR-3 Richmond DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM