January 28-29, 2022
|
VMI-Corps Physical Training Facility - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zack Nelson JR-3 Tusculum 48.31
2 Richard Edwards FR-1 VMI 50.02
3 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.04
4 Johnnie Walker SR-4 VMI 50.08
5 Walker Mabe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 50.17
5 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.17
7 Joshua Morell SO-2 Mount Olive 50.98
8 Samuel Crawford JR-3 Roanoke 51.16
9 Ahmal Williams FR-1 Shenandoah 51.30
10 Andrew Nixon FR-1 Mount Olive 51.43
11 DaMarr Harvey FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.61
12 Clathton Henfield JR-3 King 51.69
13 Michael Hamm FR-1 Ferrum 51.80
14 Stephen Brewer FR-1 Tusculum 51.90
15 Noah Schagelin JR-3 VMI 52.02
16 Rafael Mas SR-4 VMI 52.04
17 Richard Staley FR-1 Methodist 52.13
18 John McKinney SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 52.47
19 Brace Osewe FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.57
20 Marcus Wilson SR-4 Concord 52.95
21 Jaron Pearson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 52.98
22 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Mount Olive 53.03
23 Jeffrey Gunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 53.04
24 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis University 53.23
24 Adam Waite SR-4 VMI 53.23
26 Wilson Kasischke FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.27
27 Justin Evans FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 53.50
28 Josh Stephens FR-1 Tusculum 53.57
29 Ryan Rasco FR-1 Hagerstown CC 53.73
30 Antonio Sneed FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 54.04
31 Cameron Harris JR-3 Roanoke 54.33
32 Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis University 54.49
33 Prince Bhebhe FR-1 Concord 54.74
34 Isaac Armstrong FR-1 Southern Virginia 54.84
35 William Kramer FR-1 Shenandoah 55.14
36 Dwayne Thompson FR-1 Southern Virginia 55.29
37 Robbie Cochran JR-3 Concord 55.39
38 Tamir Simons FR-1 Methodist 55.54
39 Palmer Rassmussen FR-1 Southern Virginia 56.11
40 Skyler Miller FR-1 King 58.28
41 Robbie Au FR-1 Southern Virginia 58.48
  Luke Avigliano FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
  Zach Moore FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
  Brandon Justice SR-4 Roanoke DNS
  Damian Smith FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNS
  Ja'Quan Williams SO-2 Milligan DNS
  Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan DNS
  Alex Watty JR-3 Concord DNS
  Ian Gardner FR-1 Concord DNS
  Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah DNS
  Corey Williams FR-1 Mount Olive DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Colin Hunkele FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 50.04
4 Johnnie Walker SR-4 VMI 50.08
5 Daniel Mullenax JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 50.17
  Skylan Stephens JR-3 Milligan DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zack Nelson JR-3 Tusculum 48.31
2 Richard Edwards FR-1 VMI 50.02
5 Walker Mabe SO-2 UNC Pembroke 50.17
12 Clathton Henfield JR-3 King 51.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Joshua Morell SO-2 Mount Olive 50.98
8 Samuel Crawford JR-3 Roanoke 51.16
30 Antonio Sneed FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 54.04
  Zach Moore FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 DaMarr Harvey FR-1 UNC Pembroke 51.61
15 Noah Schagelin JR-3 VMI 52.02
16 Rafael Mas SR-4 VMI 52.04
  Ja'Quan Williams SO-2 Milligan DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Marcus Wilson SR-4 Concord 52.95
24 Akil Boisson SO-2 Saint Francis University 53.23
31 Cameron Harris JR-3 Roanoke 54.33
  Luke Avigliano FR-1 Washington and Lee DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ahmal Williams FR-1 Shenandoah 51.30
10 Andrew Nixon FR-1 Mount Olive 51.43
17 Richard Staley FR-1 Methodist 52.13
18 John McKinney SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 52.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Michael Hamm FR-1 Ferrum 51.80
27 Justin Evans FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 53.50
  Brandon Justice SR-4 Roanoke DNS
  Damian Smith FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Matthew Klocke JR-3 Shenandoah DNS
  Corey Williams FR-1 Mount Olive DNS
  Alex Watty JR-3 Concord DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Jeffrey Gunter SO-2 UNC Pembroke 53.04
28 Josh Stephens FR-1 Tusculum 53.57
33 Prince Bhebhe FR-1 Concord 54.74
35 William Kramer FR-1 Shenandoah 55.14
37 Robbie Cochran JR-3 Concord 55.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Stephen Brewer FR-1 Tusculum 51.90
19 Brace Osewe FR-1 UNC Pembroke 52.57
26 Wilson Kasischke FR-1 Washington and Lee 53.27
32 Adam Lanzendorfer FR-1 Saint Francis University 54.49
40 Skyler Miller FR-1 King 58.28
  Ian Gardner FR-1 Concord DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Jaron Pearson FR-1 Hagerstown CC 52.98
29 Ryan Rasco FR-1 Hagerstown CC 53.73
36 Dwayne Thompson FR-1 Southern Virginia 55.29
38 Tamir Simons FR-1 Methodist 55.54
39 Palmer Rassmussen FR-1 Southern Virginia 56.11
41 Robbie Au FR-1 Southern Virginia 58.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Andrew Robinson FR-1 Mount Olive 53.03
24 Adam Waite SR-4 VMI 53.23
34 Isaac Armstrong FR-1 Southern Virginia 54.84