December 5, 2021
|
Southern Connecticut-Moore FH - New Haven, CT
|
220m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 55 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 6.13 8.39 8.61 6.64 7.29 10
2 Nyjah Young-Bey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5.12 8.48 6.07 5.71 7.31 8
3 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post 7.75 6.44 9.21 7.02 7.31 6
4 Nasharie Davis JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.79 5.20 7.84 6.45 7.32 5
  Dardielle Exantus SO-2 So. Conn. St. FS FS FS FS FS -

Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post 9.19 6.57 7.29 8.68 5.84
2 Nyjah Young-Bey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6.36 8.41 7.31 9.07 6.66
3 Nasharie Davis JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.43 9.24 7.39 5.47 8.43
4 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 5.41 6.38 7.41 8.53 9.56
5 Meghan Stroh JR-3 SNHU 9.45 9.16 7.44 8.63 9.23
6 Dardielle Exantus SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.91 5.76 7.47 8.82 8.22
7 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 9.24 8.79 7.51 9.62 8.87
7 Vanessa Howard FR-1 New Haven 5.49 8.64 7.51 9.32 7.59
9 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 9.20 6.26 7.54 8.37 6.94
10 Ava Gravell FR-1 SNHU 8.23 7.86 7.55 5.52 8.99
11 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 6.44 9.32 7.57 6.44 9.39
12 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.39 9.40 7.58 9.02 5.99
13 Daphna Gerber FR-1 New Haven 6.22 8.13 7.67 6.29 8.82
14 Colleen Waters FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.01 9.94 7.70 8.40 6.01
15 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.95 8.96 7.72 6.41 8.34
16 Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven 6.34 9.74 7.73 7.97 6.96
17 Melissa Calderon FR-1 Felician 7.66 6.00 7.89 9.63 9.24
18 Niquelle Johnson FR-1 New Haven 9.64 6.96 7.90 7.11 5.93
19 Hannah Greene JR-3 Bentley 8.66 5.88 7.94 9.14 6.12
20 Evie Houston FR-1 Bentley 9.08 6.85 7.96 6.37 6.93
21 Saige Kirkland FR-1 Post 6.24 6.72 7.99 7.20 6.72
22 Angelique Coa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.64 8.03 8.03 9.88 9.64
23 Wenka Vil SO-2 New Haven 7.65 8.62 8.13 6.35 5.70
24 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.38 6.77 8.15 5.87 7.67
24 Aubrey Cullum FR-1 New Haven 10.11 8.24 8.15 6.36 6.04
26 Sydney Eccleston FR-1 SNHU 7.43 9.63 8.16 10.53 10.12
27 Mia LaPietra FR-1 Stonehill 8.30 10.59 8.21 10.35 5.83
28 Nile Lee SO-2 Bentley 6.24 8.48 8.31 9.73 8.48
29 Stephanie Phoenix JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.40 8.99 8.32 6.24 10.57
30 Grace Silva FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.23 9.56 8.77 10.18 8.69
31 Teresa Deasy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.56 8.11 8.91 9.63 9.27
  Mackenzie Glenn SO-2 So. Conn. St. FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post 7.37 8.90 6.20 7.29 7.22
5 Meghan Stroh JR-3 SNHU 7.74 6.18 5.36 7.44 6.48
10 Ava Gravell FR-1 SNHU 7.86 6.35 6.20 7.55 9.29
21 Saige Kirkland FR-1 Post 8.87 6.48 10.23 7.99 6.88
28 Nile Lee SO-2 Bentley 8.23 5.99 10.47 8.31 5.90
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nyjah Young-Bey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5.63 5.41 7.83 6.44 7.31
3 Nasharie Davis JR-3 So. Conn. St. 6.21 5.40 9.24 7.02 7.39
13 Daphna Gerber FR-1 New Haven 7.60 5.60 7.83 6.29 7.67
16 Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven 7.97 8.04 5.88 8.74 7.73
23 Wenka Vil SO-2 New Haven 9.84 10.33 10.00 7.00 8.13
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Savannah Sistrunk FR-1 New Haven 7.41 7.64 7.64 5.71
11 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 7.57 6.97 8.94 8.03
14 Colleen Waters FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.70 6.55 9.01 9.32
15 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.72 6.57 5.49 7.42
27 Mia LaPietra FR-1 Stonehill 8.21 7.56 6.65 7.31
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Dardielle Exantus SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.23 7.85 7.47 5.31 7.10 5.31
12 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.87 9.55 7.58 9.10 7.96 9.71
19 Hannah Greene JR-3 Bentley 7.63 10.01 7.94 8.42 9.21 5.64
20 Evie Houston FR-1 Bentley 8.76 8.04 7.96 9.56 9.72 10.27
24 Aubrey Cullum FR-1 New Haven 9.38 9.78 8.15 9.70 5.87 8.56
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Vanessa Howard FR-1 New Haven 9.24 6.46 9.17 9.77 7.51 9.02
22 Angelique Coa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.08 6.27 9.56 7.79 8.03 8.11
24 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.11 7.26 9.13 6.93 8.15 6.36
26 Sydney Eccleston FR-1 SNHU 9.14 10.12 9.55 8.98 8.16 7.51
30 Grace Silva FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6.93 10.26 7.98 7.28 8.77 11.32
  Mackenzie Glenn SO-2 So. Conn. St. FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 7.51 6.69 9.02
9 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 7.54 8.07 9.73
17 Melissa Calderon FR-1 Felician 7.89 7.26 8.92
18 Niquelle Johnson FR-1 New Haven 7.90 7.75 9.64
29 Stephanie Phoenix JR-3 Franklin Pierce 8.32 9.57 6.16
31 Teresa Deasy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.91 9.89 7.04

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyjah Young-Bey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 25.87 31.31 19.92 26.39 10
2 Cecilia Spoldi JR-3 Post 26.51 22.27 31.82 21.21 8
3 Vanessa Howard FR-1 New Haven 26.64 19.98 32.24 25.31 6
4 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post 26.93 19.12 23.43 25.05 5
5 Jaelyn Howard SO-2 Saint Rose 27.31 28.41 23.22 21.03 4
6 Zoe Harris SO-2 Saint Rose 27.40 24.12 21.38 22.20 3
7 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.41 31.80 34.54 27.41 2
8 Mackenzie Glenn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 27.60 28.71 24.02 19.60 1
9 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 27.67 26.57 28.23 21.03 -
10 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 27.87 23.14 25.92 28.71 -
11 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 27.95 32.71 25.72 19.57 -
12 Evie Houston FR-1 Bentley 27.99 33.03 27.43 34.71 -
13 Niquelle Johnson FR-1 New Haven 28.42 22.17 36.95 36.95 -
14 Colleen Waters FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.83 26.24 34.89 20.47 -
15 Melissa Calderon FR-1 Felician 29.25 21.06 24.57 37.74 -
16 Alyssa Pompey JR-3 Felician 29.57 36.08 36.38 38.15 -
17 Angelique Coa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 29.84 38.50 38.20 24.47 -
18 Mia LaPietra FR-1 Stonehill 29.86 35.84 23.00 23.00 -
19 Lauren Reed SO-2 Saint Rose 29.91 28.72 29.32 28.72 -
20 Aubrey Cullum FR-1 New Haven 30.73 38.11 23.67 34.73 -
21 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 30.81 22.19 23.73 24.34 -
22 Carmem Da Costa SO-2 Saint Rose 33.52 30.17 43.58 40.23 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nyjah Young-Bey SO-2 Franklin Pierce 23.55 25.87 19.41 31.31 10
10 Shaquira Walcott FR-1 Felician 24.81 27.87 32.61 22.30 -
21 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 27.73 30.81 33.90 36.05 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Cecilia Spoldi JR-3 Post 33.67 32.61 32.88 30.23 26.51 8
11 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 27.12 25.72 32.98 27.67 27.95 -
18 Mia LaPietra FR-1 Stonehill 36.13 27.18 35.24 33.75 29.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Martina Stanchi SO-2 Post 26.93 5
12 Evie Houston FR-1 Bentley 27.99 -
19 Lauren Reed SO-2 Saint Rose 29.91 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Alyssa Pompey JR-3 Felician 25.73 29.57 36.08 -
20 Aubrey Cullum FR-1 New Haven 25.82 30.73 22.74 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Vanessa Howard FR-1 New Haven 26.64 31.17 6
13 Niquelle Johnson FR-1 New Haven 28.42 34.11 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Zoe Harris SO-2 Saint Rose 33.71 26.58 35.35 23.84 27.40 3
9 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.35 22.42 29.06 28.23 27.67 -
15 Melissa Calderon FR-1 Felician 35.69 21.94 26.62 37.15 29.25 -
22 Carmem Da Costa SO-2 Saint Rose 24.47 31.51 24.81 39.22 33.52 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mackenzie Glenn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 23.74 27.60 21.53 20.98 31.47 1
14 Colleen Waters FR-1 Bridgewater St. 33.45 28.83 21.05 37.19 23.64 -
17 Angelique Coa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.65 29.84 37.60 24.77 26.86 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jaelyn Howard SO-2 Saint Rose 32.78 21.31 27.31 4
7 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 22.21 33.17 27.41 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cecilia Spoldi JR-3 Post 58.59 57.42 10
2 Meghan Stroh JR-3 SNHU 58.87 57.11 8
3 Kaytlin Encarnacao SO-2 Stonehill 59.81 1:05.20 6
4 Rachel Dube FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.85 42.50 5
5 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:01.91 1:05.63 4
6 Isabella Newbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:02.38 1:19.23 3
7 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 1:03.33 1:18.53 2
8 Kylie Neretich FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:03.55 1:18.17 1
9 Jada Mars FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:03.78 1:03.15 -
10 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:03.84 51.08 -
11 Gillian Penna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:04.36 1:12.73 -
12 Ashley Warren SO-2 Stonehill 1:04.53 1:00.02 -
13 Daphna Gerber FR-1 New Haven 1:04.77 1:20.32 -
14 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 1:05.82 1:18.99 -
15 Jenaliah Knowles FR-1 Felician 1:05.86 58.62 -
16 Elizabeth Krooss FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:05.90 50.09 -
17 Tahasia Thomas FR-1 Felician 1:06.00 59.40 -
18 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:09.33 1:01.71 -
19 Saige Kirkland FR-1 Post 1:09.41 1:07.33 -
20 Allie Lehman SR-4 Bentley 1:09.90 1:05.71 -
21 Jordan Woodford JR-3 SNHU 1:10.24 1:03.92 -
22 Kaitlyn Helfer SR-4 Bentley 1:11.83 1:22.61 -
  Shania Mohammed JR-3 Saint Rose DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cecilia Spoldi JR-3 Post 1:16.17 48.05 58.59 50.39 56.84 10
2 Meghan Stroh JR-3 SNHU 54.75 44.16 58.87 1:15.95 1:03.58 8
3 Kaytlin Encarnacao SO-2 Stonehill 51.44 1:02.80 59.81 1:07.59 1:15.96 6
4 Rachel Dube FR-1 So. Conn. St. 50.88 1:11.23 59.85 49.08 1:06.44 5
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Catherine Catipay SO-2 Felician 1:01.91 49.53 52.63 48.29 1:19.25 57.58 4
7 Zeyonna Davis FR-1 Felician 1:03.33 50.03 1:06.50 54.47 46.87 1:03.33 2
11 Gillian Penna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:04.36 52.78 54.07 1:23.03 59.22 48.27 -
15 Jenaliah Knowles FR-1 Felician 1:05.86 55.98 58.62 47.42 58.62 1:03.89 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Isabella Newbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:02.38 1:12.99 3
9 Jada Mars FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:03.78 1:13.99 -
10 Kiara Abrantes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:03.84 1:17.25 -
12 Ashley Warren SO-2 Stonehill 1:04.53 46.47 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Kylie Neretich FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:14.36 1:02.28 1:03.55 48.94 1:10.54 1:06.73 1
13 Daphna Gerber FR-1 New Haven 57.65 1:13.84 1:04.77 58.30 1:22.26 58.94 -
17 Tahasia Thomas FR-1 Felician 51.48 1:07.32 1:06.00 1:06.66 1:05.34 1:08.64 -
18 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:28.05 55.47 1:09.33 1:17.65 1:14.19 1:12.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mackenzie Evans JR-3 New Haven 48.05 1:05.82 1:11.75 1:02.53 1:22.28 -
16 Elizabeth Krooss FR-1 So. Conn. St. 55.36 1:05.90 1:13.15 1:03.27 1:11.84 -
20 Allie Lehman SR-4 Bentley 57.32 1:09.90 54.53 51.73 54.53 -
21 Jordan Woodford JR-3 SNHU 1:08.84 1:10.24 1:24.29 1:20.78 1:10.24 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Saige Kirkland FR-1 Post 1:09.41 -
22 Kaitlyn Helfer SR-4 Bentley 1:11.83 -
  Shania Mohammed JR-3 Saint Rose DNF -

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Coco JR-3 SNHU 1:45.45 10
2 Meghan Sambrook FR-1 Stonehill 1:46.15 8
3 Hannah Bradbury FR-1 SNHU 1:46.96 6
4 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:47.47 5
5 Meghan Sheline FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:49.22 4
6 Victoria Van Houten SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:51.75 3
7 Neva Bostic FR-1 New Haven 1:52.36 2
8 Natalia Moulding SO-2 Bentley 1:56.45 1
9 Ashley Jones SO-2 New Haven 1:57.67 -
10 Megan Fedele JR-3 SNHU 2:02.15 -
11 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 2:03.26 -
12 Emma Cutter FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:03.71 -
13 Meg McCullough FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:05.20 -
14 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 2:09.20 -
15 Maya Mlyarska FR-1 New Haven 2:15.18 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Coco JR-3 SNHU 1:16.98 1:14.87 1:40.18 1:20.15 1:41.24 1:45.45 10
2 Meghan Sambrook FR-1 Stonehill 1:32.35 1:27.05 1:15.37 2:15.88 1:48.28 1:46.15 8
3 Hannah Bradbury FR-1 SNHU 1:45.89 1:31.99 1:15.95 1:44.82 1:18.08 1:46.96 6
5 Meghan Sheline FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:37.21 1:57.96 1:35.03 2:12.16 1:35.03 1:49.22 4
13 Meg McCullough FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:31.50 2:25.24 2:10.21 2:00.20 2:23.98 2:05.20 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:07.89 1:47.47 5
7 Neva Bostic FR-1 New Haven 2:01.35 1:52.36 2
8 Natalia Moulding SO-2 Bentley 1:37.82 1:56.45 1
10 Megan Fedele JR-3 SNHU 1:52.38 2:02.15 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Victoria Van Houten SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1:59.58 1:56.22 1:59.58 2:17.46 2:02.93 1:58.46 1:51.75 3
9 Ashley Jones SO-2 New Haven 2:16.50 2:16.50 2:31.80 1:52.97 1:30.61 2:11.79 1:57.67 -
11 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 1:33.68 1:28.75 1:32.45 2:16.82 2:32.85 2:26.68 2:03.26 -
12 Emma Cutter FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:40.21 1:52.58 2:21.03 2:14.85 1:34.02 2:00.00 2:03.71 -
14 Bridget Murphy FR-1 New Haven 1:30.44 2:42.80 2:45.38 1:51.12 2:15.66 2:11.79 2:09.20 -
15 Maya Mlyarska FR-1 New Haven 2:04.37 2:20.59 2:17.89 1:40.04 1:53.56 2:23.29 2:15.18 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Bostic FR-1 New Haven 2:28.78 2:25.81 10
2 Julia Mansfield SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:34.00 3:15.58 8
3 Hannah Swain SO-2 New Haven 2:35.34 1:59.62 6
4 Serena Hutchison FR-1 New Haven 2:39.54 2:09.23 5
5 Da-Xia Colon SO-2 New Haven 2:41.45 2:26.92 4
6 Annie DeForge JR-3 Bentley 2:46.90 3:21.95 3

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Major FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:36.55 4:42.71 5:23.09 7:17.52 6:57.33 5:53.38 10
2 Caitlin Burmester FR-1 Bentley 5:39.46 5:22.49 6:10.02 6:26.99 6:06.62 3:57.63 8
3 Caroline Surrette SO-2 Stonehill 5:41.21 6:59.69 4:46.62 6:32.40 7:06.52 4:53.44 6
4 Allison Raposo SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:41.95 4:33.56 6:43.51 6:36.67 7:07.44 7:10.86 5
5 Sabrina Hanock FR-1 SNHU 5:52.16 5:13.43 7:27.25 6:34.42 4:10.04 5:23.99 4
6 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:56.28 6:35.47 4:23.65 4:52.15 5:24.22 5:52.72 3
7 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 5:56.33 5:49.21 5:38.52 7:04.04 5:59.90 7:11.16 2
8 Elizabeth Mattair FR-1 Saint Rose 5:58.76 5:55.18 6:20.29 6:23.88 6:02.35 5:51.59 1
9 Sarah Vaughan   Unattached 6:01.86 6:41.67 6:59.76 7:46.80 5:18.44 6:38.05 -
10 Victoria Van Houten SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:03.39 6:50.63 5:30.69 7:30.61 6:57.90 5:12.52 -
11 Riley McDermott FR-1 SNHU 6:07.24 4:28.09 5:56.23 4:28.09 7:20.69 7:50.07 -
12 Meghan Sheline FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:09.09 6:31.24 7:41.37 4:40.51 7:22.91 4:22.06 -
13 Jasmin Baillargeon FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:26.29 6:34.02 6:45.61 4:57.45 4:30.41 5:47.67 -
14 Brooke Iannone FR-1 Saint Rose 6:31.55 4:57.58 4:57.58 7:14.62 6:04.15 6:00.23 -
15 Faith Borkowski SO-2 Saint Rose 6:34.12 6:45.95 6:26.24 5:50.77 4:51.65 8:00.83 -
16 Alexis DiBernardo SO-2 Saint Rose 7:28.73 8:53.99 8:22.58 6:34.89 7:51.17 5:45.53 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicole Major FR-1 Bridgewater St. 5:36.55 6:23.67 4:56.17 6:10.21 10
2 Caitlin Burmester FR-1 Bentley 5:39.46 4:48.55 4:51.94 4:01.02 8
3 Caroline Surrette SO-2 Stonehill 5:41.21 4:36.38 3:58.85 4:36.38 6
4 Allison Raposo SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:41.95 5:00.92 6:29.83 4:50.66 5
5 Sabrina Hanock FR-1 SNHU 5:52.16 5:27.51 5:41.60 4:34.69 4
8 Elizabeth Mattair FR-1 Saint Rose 5:58.76 5:30.06 4:39.84 6:05.94 1
11 Riley McDermott FR-1 SNHU 6:07.24 6:47.64 4:24.42 4:20.74 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Alena Masterson SR-4 Franklin Pierce 6:10.54 5:56.28 3
7 Nicolette Maselli JR-3 New Haven 5:42.08 5:56.33 2
9 Sarah Vaughan   Unattached 4:49.49 6:01.86 -
10 Victoria Van Houten SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:36.18 6:03.39 -
12 Meghan Sheline FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:23.86 6:09.09 -
13 Jasmin Baillargeon FR-1 Franklin Pierce 6:53.33 6:26.29 -
14 Brooke Iannone FR-1 Saint Rose 5:17.16 6:31.55 -
15 Faith Borkowski SO-2 Saint Rose 7:13.54 6:34.12 -
16 Alexis DiBernardo SO-2 Saint Rose 7:15.27 7:28.73 -

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bethaney Donnelly FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8:01.02 13:13.36 11:20.92 11:20.92 10:24.69 10
2 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 10:52.00 13:44.58 10:26.43 8:05.80 10:39.21 8
3 Maura Coakley SR-4 SNHU 11:29.71 9:06.57 11:29.71 9:39.10 10:50.67 6
4 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 11:15.35 12:01.25 8:37.99 8:05.21 10:55.68 5
5 Briseidy Balderas JR-3 Felician 12:35.49 9:26.62 12:15.25 11:55.02 11:14.54 4
6 Jillian Callahan JR-3 Stonehill 12:39.68 12:12.05 13:07.30 9:53.93 11:30.61 3
7 Margaret Gallagher FR-1 Stonehill 13:28.53 8:59.02 14:23.82 11:37.96 11:31.05 2
8 Ashley Linares JR-3 Felician 10:44.96 8:10.73 10:23.93 12:23.11 11:41.04 1
9 Isabella Kennedy SR-4 Stonehill 14:51.03 14:22.74 14:51.03 12:57.88 11:47.16 -
10 Lily Valcovic FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13:41.25 8:58.06 13:48.33 14:09.57 11:47.97 -
11 Brooke Neri FR-1 Bentley 12:37.80 10:42.33 12:16.15 15:09.36 12:01.71 -
12 Bailee Brown JR-3 Stonehill 8:54.82 9:02.14 11:50.65 10:00.75 12:12.62 -
13 Jenna Parent FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:04.14 10:42.39 9:11.70 12:58.43 12:35.75 -
14 Meagan Foley SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:14.04 9:13.40 12:38.07 11:07.11 12:38.07 -
15 Kelsey Pereira FR-1 Felician 16:10.97 15:17.87 15:55.80 13:31.67 12:38.57 -
16 GIzette Perez SO-2 Felician 9:30.15 14:03.81 10:15.76 10:08.16 12:40.19 -
17 Callie Negro FR-1 Felician 9:18.40 14:24.37 10:19.60 12:29.64 12:44.93 -
18 Alexis Collins SO-2 Franklin Pierce 13:47.21 15:57.42 12:38.27 8:56.16 12:45.93 -
19 Marilyn Gonzalez FR-1 Felician 14:14.18 14:44.96 9:06.37 15:08.05 12:49.53 -
20 Anna Jones SO-2 Bentley 12:38.62 10:11.54 15:52.15 15:05.70 12:54.10 -
21 Alysson Martinez JR-3 Felician 11:58.38 12:38.29 9:26.73 11:02.51 13:18.20 -

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nasharie Davis JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.40 8.17 10
2 Madison Rousseau FR-1 Stonehill 8.35 8.43 8
3 Savanna Macaluso SR-4 Stonehill 6.54 8.60 6
4 Casey Gannon SR-4 Stonehill 10.89 8.71 5
5 Kylie Neretich FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.83 8.79 4
6 Isabella Newbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.52 8.84 3

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nasharie Davis JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.26 6.31 10.41 7.05 8.19 9.83 7.70
2 Madison Rousseau FR-1 Stonehill 7.71 6.77 9.33 10.53 8.56 7.88 9.16
3 Savanna Macaluso SR-4 Stonehill 9.66 9.40 9.06 9.74 8.62 9.49 8.62
4 Casey Gannon SR-4 Stonehill 10.88 10.62 8.38 9.93 8.63 9.93 9.15
5 Isabella Newbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.40 9.90 6.57 10.60 8.76 6.49 7.98
6 Kylie Neretich FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.35 9.99 6.99 8.67 8.84 8.84 8.14
7 Abigail Creamer SR-4 Stonehill 11.43 10.09 7.06 7.42 8.93 8.84 10.63
8 Emma Hallet FR-1 SNHU 9.49 10.21 8.94 11.02 9.03 8.22 6.69
9 Samila Adilas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.50 7.38 7.29 6.46 9.22 11.99 9.96
10 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 10.94 6.77 10.76 7.61 9.27 6.77 6.86
11 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.36 7.53 10.32 6.60 9.29 10.87 11.34
12 Tori Allen FR-1 SNHU 9.48 10.70 9.48 8.26 9.38 8.82 6.66
13 Cassidy Becker SO-2 Stonehill 11.27 7.05 9.96 7.70 9.39 11.93 12.12
14 Meg McCullough FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.07 6.61 11.99 10.48 9.44 10.86 7.27
15 Serenity Sands FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.41 12.22 6.93 11.93 9.62 10.39 8.76
16 Theresa Irving FR-1 SNHU 12.42 9.07 7.29 7.69 9.85 12.71 9.85
17 Jordan Woodford JR-3 SNHU 8.03 12.89 6.94 8.43 9.91 9.81 9.72
18 Rebecca Gracia SO-2 Stonehill 7.73 8.13 9.13 8.53 10.03 12.84 11.24
19 Rachel Balboni FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.90 8.43 8.64 13.48 10.53 8.11 9.06
20 Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician 11.10 13.43 7.51 9.41 10.57 10.79 10.57
21 Eileen Durgin FR-1 Stonehill 13.32 13.65 13.76 7.69 10.83 10.40 10.40
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nasharie Davis JR-3 So. Conn. St. 8.77 10.00 8.19 6.31
7 Abigail Creamer SR-4 Stonehill 6.79 11.52 8.93 7.33
10 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 7.23 7.33 9.27 10.76
13 Cassidy Becker SO-2 Stonehill 11.55 8.17 9.39 8.08
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Savanna Macaluso SR-4 Stonehill 9.92 10.95 8.62 7.07 9.57 7.76
9 Samila Adilas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.24 7.66 9.22 9.32 8.12 11.62
12 Tori Allen FR-1 SNHU 7.32 7.13 9.38 9.20 8.07 9.85
14 Meg McCullough FR-1 Bridgewater St. 9.82 10.01 9.44 12.28 8.69 12.09
18 Rebecca Gracia SO-2 Stonehill 9.33 11.74 10.03 12.44 12.74 7.83
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Casey Gannon SR-4 Stonehill 6.65 6.99 8.63
6 Kylie Neretich FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.90 8.31 8.84
8 Emma Hallet FR-1 SNHU 10.12 7.59 9.03
17 Jordan Woodford JR-3 SNHU 11.70 11.00 9.91
19 Rachel Balboni FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.80 13.27 10.53
20 Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician 9.09 9.20 10.57
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Madison Rousseau FR-1 Stonehill 8.74 8.56 9.59
5 Isabella Newbury FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.34 8.76 8.24
11 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.36 9.29 6.97
15 Serenity Sands FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.51 9.62 12.03
16 Theresa Irving FR-1 SNHU 11.82 9.85 11.63
21 Eileen Durgin FR-1 Stonehill 10.73 10.83 12.13
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 So. Conn. St. Newbury, Neretich, Penna, Dube 3:47.95 3:05.37 4:23.02 2:55.35 4:25.52 4:10.49 3:12.88 10
2 New Haven Blanchard, Innis-Lemar, Sistrunk, Hamilton 3:58.78 5:13.24 3:22.84 4:32.16 4:57.83 4:16.75 4:42.43 8
4 SNHU Stroh, Gravell, Bradbury, Coco 5:01.15 5:19.49 3:26.88 5:19.49 3:39.97 4:21.87 4:40.20 5
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Felician Catipay, Davis, Knowles, Thomas 4:55.83 4:17.24 3:36.09 6
5 Franklin Pierce Masterson, Thompson, Sheline, Van Houten 3:49.65 4:36.68 5:09.89 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigael Peterson SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.63m 1.30m 5' 4.25" 10
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.66
    XXX
2 Theresa Irving FR-1 SNHU 1.60m 1.81m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
3 Paola Breña JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1.55m 1.89m 5' 1" 5.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Madison McMahon SO-2 SNHU 1.55m 1.16m 5' 1" 5.5
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Emma Hallet FR-1 SNHU 1.55m 1.61m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Hannah Greene JR-3 Bentley 1.50m 1.79m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Tatiana Harris FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.50m 1.69m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Juliana Patrone FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.50m 1.38m 4' 11" 0.33
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Lindsey Golden SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1.50m 1.17m 4' 11" 0.33
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Tori Allen FR-1 SNHU 1.50m 1.05m 4' 11" 0.33
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Tristen Gomes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.50m 1.59m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Meredith DeNegris SO-2 SNHU 1.50m 1.10m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13 Rachel Balboni FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.45m 1.26m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
14 Cassidy Becker SO-2 Stonehill 1.45m 1.17m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
15 Adriana Minasian SO-2 Bentley 1.45m 1.28m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
16 Sydney Eccleston FR-1 SNHU 1.40m 1.44m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician NH NH NH -
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elaina DiSalvo   UNAT-So. Conn. St. 3.35m 2.78m 3.85m 2.51m 3.52m 2.38m 2.61m 10' 11.75" -
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    PPP
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
2 Abigail Larsson SO-2 Stonehill 2.90m 2.76m 2.96m 2.26m 2.84m 3.68m 3.60m 9' 6.25" 10
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
3 Stephanie Phoenix JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2.90m 2.61m 3.33m 3.22m 2.03m 2.29m 2.41m 9' 6.25" 8
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    PPP
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    PPP
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
4 Camille Hanna JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2.60m 2.13m 2.11m 2.60m 2.47m 2.50m 2.65m 8' 6.25" 6
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    PPP
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Teresa Deasy FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2.45m 3.16m 3.01m 2.52m 3.14m 3.01m 3.09m 8' 0.5" 5
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    XO
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXX
6 Wenka Vil SO-2 New Haven 2.15m 1.61m 1.89m 2.69m 2.09m 2.30m 1.87m 7' 0.5" 4
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.15
    O
  • 2.30
    XXX
7 Ava Gravell FR-1 SNHU 2.15m 1.51m 1.81m 1.96m 1.53m 2.28m 2.60m 7' 0.5" 3
  • 1.85
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.30
    XXX
8 Emma Cutter FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2.00m 1.82m 1.62m 2.22m 2.58m 2.06m 1.46m 6' 6.75" 2
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.15
    XXX
9 Grace Silva FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.85m 2.39m 2.37m 2.04m 1.31m 1.78m 2.35m 6' 0.75" 1
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
  Haley Lightbody JR-3 Stonehill NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 4.92m 4.70m 4.76m 5.53m 18' 1.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.37  
  • 4.67  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.44  
2 Mackenzie Glenn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 3.95m 5.53m 4.16m 5.48m 17' 11.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.48  
3 Rachel Fleischer FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.22m 4.73m 6.57m 5.09m 16' 8.5" 6
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.91  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 6.50m 4.08m 6.05m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 5
  • 4.73  
  • 5.04  
  • 4.88  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.91  
  • 4.52  
5 Lauren Reed SO-2 Saint Rose 3.58m 4.28m 6.15m 5.04m 16' 6.5" 4
  • 5.04  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.79  
6 Vanessa Howard FR-1 New Haven 4.77m 6.02m 4.97m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 3
  • 4.79  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.98  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41  
7 Ava Gravell FR-1 SNHU 6.26m 5.46m 5.76m 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2
  • 4.90  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.01  
8 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 5.43m 4.89m 4.50m 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.75  
  • PASS  
9 Abigail Larsson SO-2 Stonehill 3.92m 4.26m 4.17m 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Evie Houston FR-1 Bentley 3.35m 4.49m 5.83m 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.53  
11 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4.42m 4.61m 3.42m 4.75m 15' 7" -
  • 4.55  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.49  
12 Tatiana Harris FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.83m 6.16m 5.59m 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.74  
  • 4.64  
  • FOUL  
13 Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven 3.62m 5.22m 6.11m 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.70  
  • 4.63  
  • 4.63  
14 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.32m 5.88m 3.69m 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.44  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.67  
15 Jada Mars FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.98m 5.25m 5.02m 4.65m 15' 3.25" -
  • 4.01  
  • 3.85  
  • 4.65  
16 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 4.34m 4.75m 5.53m 4.57m 15' 0" -
  • 4.57  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
17 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 4.45m 5.90m 3.31m 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.54  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.28  
18 Paola Breña JR-3 Franklin Pierce 3.72m 5.78m 3.90m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.19  
19 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3.43m 5.31m 5.26m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.29  
20 Haley Lightbody JR-3 Stonehill 4.63m 4.01m 4.50m 4.41m 14' 5.75" -
  • 4.41  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.23  
21 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 3.17m 4.38m 3.00m 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.97  
  • 4.17  
  • 4.04  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Ava Gravell FR-1 SNHU 5.01m 5.71m 4.66m 5.96m 16' 5.25" 2
9 Abigail Larsson SO-2 Stonehill 4.90m 5.98m 4.02m 4.12m 16' 1" -
10 Evie Houston FR-1 Bentley 4.78m 6.17m 5.40m 5.74m 15' 8.25" -
11 Briahna Bouchard FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4.75m 4.04m 5.51m 5.99m 15' 7" -
12 Tatiana Harris FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.74m 5.17m 4.93m 5.93m 15' 6.75" -
16 Destinee Innis-Lemar JR-3 New Haven 4.57m 3.88m 4.11m 4.48m 15' 0" -
17 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 4.54m 4.45m 5.49m 5.58m 14' 10.75" -
18 Paola Breña JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4.48m 5.29m 4.35m 5.82m 14' 8.5" -
19 Hailey Kilroy SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4.46m 4.86m 5.58m 3.66m 14' 7.75" -
20 Haley Lightbody JR-3 Stonehill 4.41m 4.98m 5.16m 4.45m 14' 5.75" -
21 Janna Daniels SO-2 Saint Rose 4.17m 3.17m 5.21m 3.42m 13' 8.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 4.04m 6.58m 5.31m 5.53m 5.36m 4.59m 18' 1.75" 10
2 Mackenzie Glenn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.21m 5.37m 3.84m 5.48m 5.75m 5.21m 17' 11.75" 8
3 Rachel Fleischer FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.07m 4.02m 3.92m 5.09m 5.29m 6.16m 16' 8.5" 6
4 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 5.44m 4.74m 4.99m 5.04m 6.15m 5.19m 16' 6.5" 5
5 Lauren Reed SO-2 Saint Rose 4.13m 5.64m 4.79m 5.04m 4.49m 5.70m 16' 6.5" 4
6 Vanessa Howard FR-1 New Haven 4.87m 6.12m 4.17m 5.02m 4.37m 4.77m 16' 5.75" 3
8 Woizero Richards FR-1 Felician 3.90m 5.58m 4.10m 4.94m 5.24m 6.37m 16' 2.5" 1
13 Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven 4.94m 3.43m 4.18m 4.70m 6.06m 3.62m 15' 5" -
14 Jailene Escalera SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5.88m 5.88m 3.69m 4.67m 6.02m 5.70m 15' 4" -
15 Jada Mars FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5.58m 5.02m 5.30m 4.65m 4.60m 5.77m 15' 3.25" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rachel Fleischer FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.72m 11.94m 11.06m 7.74m 12.17m 12.72m 36' 3.5" 10
  • 10.71  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 10.30m 8.69m 10.73m 13.09m 11.59m 7.51m 35' 2.5" 8
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.63  
3 Kristen Washington JR-3 New Haven 13.47m 8.98m 10.69m 8.98m 11.65m 7.80m 35' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.66  
4 Tristen Gomes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.51m 7.47m 10.38m 12.87m 9.86m 10.69m 34' 0.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.38  
5 Adriana Minasian SO-2 Bentley 11.86m 10.01m 9.72m 9.04m 8.85m 8.65m 31' 10.75" 4
  • 9.51  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.72  
6 Alicja Marut FR-1 Felician 10.73m 6.54m 9.09m 10.27m 8.91m 10.82m 29' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.02  
  Jordan Woodford JR-3 SNHU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Mariama Diakhate FR-1 New Haven FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Krista Stracqualursi SR-4 Stonehill 12.07m 39' 7.25" 10
  • 11.59  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.21  
  • 12.07  
  • FOUL  
2 Laila Bunnitt FR-1 SNHU 11.90m 39' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.79  
  • 11.90  
  • 10.58  
  • 11.57  
3 Samantha DeSouza JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.50m 37' 8.75" 6
  • 11.50  
  • 11.05  
  • 8.42  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.90  
4 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 11.37m 37' 3.75" 5
  • 11.37  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.41  
5 Tyra Felton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.96m 35' 11.5" 4
  • 10.96  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.08  
  • 9.69  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.44  
6 Destiny Fields FR-1 Felician 10.71m 35' 1.75" 3
  • 10.65  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.40  
  • 10.15  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.71  
7 Natajiana Ward SO-2 Felician 10.70m 35' 1.25" 2
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
8 Jalynn McCowin SO-2 New Haven 10.58m 34' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.06  
9 Stephanie Green SO-2 Saint Rose 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 9.85  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.91  
10 Elise Dodel SO-2 New Haven 10.27m 33' 8.5" -
  • 9.46  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.27  
11 Tatyanna Beckford JR-3 SNHU 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • 10.08  
  • 9.33  
  • 9.77  
12 Alyssa Pompey JR-3 Felician 10.02m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • 9.79  
  • 9.80  
13 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 9.94m 32' 7.5" -
  • 9.94  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.68  
14 Anna Bonato FR-1 Post 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.53  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.90  
15 Savona Roberts JR-3 Bentley 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • 8.74  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.22  
16 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 9.38m 30' 9.25" -
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Beslen Childers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
  • 8.97  
  • 8.56  
  • 9.31  
18 Megan Niedzwiecki SR-4 Bentley 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 9.11  
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
19 Neva Bostic FR-1 New Haven 9.01m 29' 6.75" -
  • 9.01  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.40  
20 Tori Limone FR-1 SNHU 8.97m 29' 5.25" -
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.70  
21 Tori Allen FR-1 SNHU 8.34m 27' 4.5" -
  • 7.75  
  • 8.34  
  • 6.89  
22 Elizabeth DeVarney SO-2 Bentley 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • 7.36  
  • 7.97  
  • 7.44  
23 Theresa Irving FR-1 SNHU 7.96m 26' 1.5" -
  • 7.49  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.96  
24 Emma Hallet FR-1 SNHU 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
  • 7.86  
  • 7.56  
  • FOUL  
25 Olivia DeGraw FR-1 Saint Rose 7.83m 25' 8.25" -
  • 7.80  
  • 7.20  
  • 7.83  
26 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.03  
27 Cora Aragon SO-2 Saint Rose 7.37m 24' 2.25" -
  • 7.37  
  • 6.79  
  • 7.20  
28 Anissa Torres SO-2 Saint Rose 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.40  
  • 6.87  
  • 6.50  
29 Morgan Sartor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Elise Dodel SO-2 New Haven 12.02m 10.27m 7.81m 11.09m 8.22m 33' 8.5" -
15 Savona Roberts JR-3 Bentley 7.35m 9.54m 11.92m 11.45m 10.78m 31' 3.75" -
17 Beslen Childers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.57m 9.31m 6.80m 11.36m 9.59m 30' 6.5" -
18 Megan Niedzwiecki SR-4 Bentley 7.29m 9.11m 9.29m 11.66m 8.11m 29' 10.75" -
19 Neva Bostic FR-1 New Haven 10.81m 9.01m 11.44m 11.71m 7.57m 29' 6.75" -
20 Tori Limone FR-1 SNHU 7.27m 8.97m 11.66m 10.67m 6.82m 29' 5.25" -
21 Tori Allen FR-1 SNHU 8.84m 8.34m 9.76m 6.76m 8.26m 27' 4.5" -
22 Elizabeth DeVarney SO-2 Bentley 8.45m 7.97m 5.82m 6.38m 8.29m 26' 1.75" -
23 Theresa Irving FR-1 SNHU 9.39m 7.96m 10.19m 8.99m 8.68m 26' 1.5" -
24 Emma Hallet FR-1 SNHU 7.62m 7.86m 5.90m 6.60m 8.10m 25' 9.5" -
25 Olivia DeGraw FR-1 Saint Rose 8.14m 7.83m 5.56m 6.89m 6.34m 25' 8.25" -
26 Mikayla Yatsko JR-3 New Haven 8.48m 7.78m 6.15m 7.16m 7.47m 25' 6.25" -
27 Cora Aragon SO-2 Saint Rose 7.22m 7.37m 8.55m 6.93m 7.08m 24' 2.25" -
28 Anissa Torres SO-2 Saint Rose 6.80m 6.87m 6.80m 5.36m 5.56m 22' 6.5" -
29 Morgan Sartor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.85m 6.65m 5.79m 5.19m 5.65m 21' 10" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Krista Stracqualursi SR-4 Stonehill 11.71m 10.14m 12.07m 12.55m 39' 7.25" 10
2 Laila Bunnitt FR-1 SNHU 8.81m 13.33m 11.90m 10.95m 39' 0.5" 8
3 Samantha DeSouza JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.65m 10.35m 11.50m 14.72m 37' 8.75" 6
4 Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU 9.10m 11.94m 11.37m 12.62m 37' 3.75" 5
5 Tyra Felton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.78m 9.64m 10.96m 12.38m 35' 11.5" 4
6 Destiny Fields FR-1 Felician 9.96m 10.07m 10.71m 8.57m 35' 1.75" 3
7 Natajiana Ward SO-2 Felician 11.02m 11.24m 10.70m 10.27m 35' 1.25" 2
8 Jalynn McCowin SO-2 New Haven 10.90m 13.54m 10.58m 9.31m 34' 8.5" 1
9 Stephanie Green SO-2 Saint Rose 10.25m 8.38m 10.35m 12.01m 33' 11.5" -
11 Tatyanna Beckford JR-3 SNHU 12.60m 7.56m 10.08m 12.50m 33' 1" -
12 Alyssa Pompey JR-3 Felician 10.32m 11.22m 10.02m 8.32m 32' 10.5" -
13 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.15m 12.42m 9.94m 9.64m 32' 7.5" -
14 Anna Bonato FR-1 Post 9.60m 11.68m 9.90m 7.82m 32' 5.75" -
16 Isabelle Robinson FR-1 New Haven 9.76m 12.10m 9.38m 10.51m 30' 9.25" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jalynn McCowin SO-2 New Haven 14.30m 13.16m 18.02m 10.01m 12.87m 46' 11" 10
  • 13.66  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.10  
2 Anna Bonato FR-1 Post 13.63m 9.68m 10.09m 11.45m 14.31m 44' 8.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.46  
3 Stephanie Green SO-2 Saint Rose 13.55m 13.41m 10.43m 17.34m 9.49m 44' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Morgan Sartor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 13.32m 16.52m 9.99m 13.05m 10.92m 43' 8.5" 5
  • 13.13  
  • 13.32  
  • 12.69  
  • 11.50  
  • 12.61  
  • 13.00  
5 Elise Dodel SO-2 New Haven 13.11m 15.47m 9.70m 13.90m 13.11m 43' 0.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.89  
6 Ashley Garvey SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.71m 13.35m 16.27m 9.66m 13.60m 41' 8.5" 3
  • 10.85  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37  
7 Madison Gunderway FR-1 Stonehill 12.67m 15.84m 11.66m 15.84m 10.01m 41' 7" 2
  • 12.67  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.58  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.81  
  • FOUL  
8 Tyra Felton FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.94m 8.48m 9.67m 13.49m 10.39m 39' 2.25" 1
  • 11.47  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.26  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
9 Krista Stracqualursi SR-4 Stonehill 11.71m 8.67m 13.47m 12.30m 9.25m 38' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.71  
10 Megan Weatherbee SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.94m 12.25m 10.06m 9.52m 8.42m 35' 10.75" -
  • 10.94  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.76  
11 Malika Cruickshank JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.55m 10.44m 10.02m 11.29m 8.12m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
12 Megan Ruoff FR-1 New Haven 9.80m 9.21m 8.04m 8.04m 12.25m 32' 2" -
  • 9.80  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
13 Beslen Childers FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.87m 9.14m 6.48m 8.69m 10.56m 29' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.57  
  • 8.87  
14 Olivia DeGraw FR-1 Saint Rose 8.00m 10.40m 9.84m 5.68m 9.60m 26' 3" -
  • 7.65  
  • 8.00  
  • 7.97  
  Bennie Alula JR-3 SNHU FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL