April 29-30, 2022
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NWC CCC

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adael Scatena SO-2 Oregon State 1:01.39
2 Bethany Schmidt JR-3 George Fox 1:02.60
3 Taylor Weidinger SO-2 Oregon State 1:03.02
4 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 1:03.45
5 Skotlyn Hill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:03.92
6 Morgan Bayes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:04.08
7 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:04.60
8 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:05.02
9 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:05.28
10 Emilee Groth SO-2 Gonzaga 1:06.14
11 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:06.42
12 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:07.02
13 Jade Newton SO-2 Oregon State 1:07.23
14 Kiley Cutler FR-1 Spokane CC 1:07.75
15 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:09.13
16 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:10.04
17 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 1:11.37
18 Evy Ethington FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:11.67
19 Sarah Phillips JR-3 Bushnell 1:12.65
20 Rian Porter FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:13.32
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adael Scatena SO-2 Oregon State 56.48 1:01.39 47.89 57.10
2 Bethany Schmidt JR-3 George Fox 1:20.13 1:02.60 43.82 46.95
3 Taylor Weidinger SO-2 Oregon State 1:13.11 1:03.02 52.31 46.01
4 Kristen LaCosse SR-4 Hawaii 1:18.68 1:03.45 1:22.49 56.47
6 Morgan Bayes JR-3 Eastern Oregon 1:02.80 1:04.08 1:02.16 1:02.80
7 Ashley Britt JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:01.37 1:04.60 52.33 1:03.96
9 Alyssa Hoffman SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:13.77 1:05.28 1:21.60 1:20.95
15 Felicity Hempstead JR-3 Eastern Washington 58.07 1:09.13 1:02.22 58.76
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Skotlyn Hill FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:03.92 51.14 46.67 1:19.26 1:17.35 1:14.15
8 Madelyn Knight JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:05.02 52.67 45.52 1:01.12 1:01.77 1:23.23
10 Emilee Groth SO-2 Gonzaga 1:06.14 1:20.69 1:12.76 46.30 59.53 1:25.32
11 Lidiya Pankova FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:06.42 46.50 1:23.03 1:12.40 1:04.43 51.15
12 Madigan Kelly FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:07.02 52.95 1:24.45 50.27 48.26 1:16.41
14 Kiley Cutler FR-1 Spokane CC 1:07.75 1:19.95 58.95 1:12.50 1:17.92 56.24
16 Sara Hathaway SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:10.04 51.83 1:23.35 1:03.74 1:05.14 1:00.24
18 Evy Ethington FR-1 SW Oregon CC 1:11.67 54.47 1:05.94 1:02.36 1:06.66 54.47
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jade Newton SO-2 Oregon State 1:01.18 47.07 1:01.86 1:09.25 1:17.32 1:07.23
17 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 1:29.22 54.25 1:27.08 1:23.51 1:20.65 1:11.37
19 Sarah Phillips JR-3 Bushnell 1:01.76 58.85 1:11.20 57.40 1:25.73 1:12.65
20 Rian Porter FR-1 Clackamas CC 1:31.65 1:08.19 54.99 1:33.12 1:18.46 1:13.32