December 3, 2021
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 1:34.80
2 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:35.11
3 Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State 1:35.74
4 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:36.17
5 De'Andreah Young SR-4 Florida State 1:36.18
6 Ariana Daley FR-1 Clemson 1:36.33
7 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 1:36.65
8 Macie Kavanaugh SR-4 South Carolina 1:36.79
9 Briana Reckling SR-4 South Carolina 1:37.19
10 Anna Brewer SR-4 Clemson 1:37.43
11 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 1:38.10
12 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:38.45
13 Ava Klein FR-1 Florida State 1:38.66
14 Allie Walker FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:38.84
15 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 1:38.92
16 Kieley Gayle FR-1 South Carolina 1:39.23
17 Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M 1:39.28
18 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 1:40.40
19 Britney Chatfield FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:41.25
20 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:42.68
21 Isabela Castillo FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:43.57
22 Sasha Knowles JR-3 Clayton State 1:48.09
23 Marina Brown FR-1 Clayton State 1:50.45
24 Kaylee Lowe FR-1 Life 1:51.06
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ken'naria Gadson FR-1 Clemson 1:34.80
4 Ilene Soleyn SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:36.17
5 De'Andreah Young SR-4 Florida State 1:36.18
6 Ariana Daley FR-1 Clemson 1:36.33
12 Courtney Gales JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:38.45
13 Ava Klein FR-1 Florida State 1:38.66
14 Allie Walker FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:38.84
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Haley Unthank SR-4 Georgia Tech 1:35.11
3 Morgan Manley SO-2 Georgia State 1:35.74
7 Destini Pickens JR-3 Florida A&M 1:36.65
8 Macie Kavanaugh SR-4 South Carolina 1:36.79
9 Briana Reckling SR-4 South Carolina 1:37.19
15 Olivia Cooney SO-2 Clemson 1:38.92
16 Kieley Gayle FR-1 South Carolina 1:39.23
18 Mackenzie Osher FR-1 Clemson 1:40.40
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Anna Brewer SR-4 Clemson 1:37.43
11 Kennedy Morris FR-1 Georgia State 1:38.10
17 Lacie Deboskie FR-1 Florida A&M 1:39.28
19 Britney Chatfield FR-1 Kennesaw State 1:41.25
20 Lycia Zavala JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1:42.68
21 Isabela Castillo FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:43.57
22 Sasha Knowles JR-3 Clayton State 1:48.09
23 Marina Brown FR-1 Clayton State 1:50.45
24 Kaylee Lowe FR-1 Life 1:51.06