April 2, 2022
|
Taylor - Upland, IN
|
Timing: www.crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII HCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 2:22.84
2 Jezelle Shaw SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:22.93
3 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 2:23.48
4 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 2:27.12
5 Morgan Farr SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:30.50
6 Emma Muterspaw FR-1 Taylor 2:30.98
7 Emily Tedder FR-1 Huntington 2:31.12
8 Naomi Ross Richer SO-2 Goshen 2:31.20
9 Rebecca Gregg SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:35.70
10 Brittany Page FR-1 Vincennes 2:38.99
11 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:39.66
12 Madeline Gile FR-1 Huntington 2:41.21
13 Emilie Penick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:41.55
14 Hannah Richer JR-3 Huntington 2:41.60
15 Stephany Claudio FR-1 Goshen 2:43.39
16 Baileigh Stewart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:45.64
17 Lily Kissner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:51.44
18 Julia Kanagy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:52.16
19 Yadira Sanchez SO-2 Goshen 2:52.46
20 Emerson Hamsher SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:52.82
21 Kyra Davis FR-1 Vincennes 2:53.38
22 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:54.72
23 Kayla Quimby FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:01.35
24 Lydia Holsopple JR-3 Goshen 3:01.70
25 Morgann Hart FR-1 Huntington 3:26.33
  Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS
  Aliya Stevens SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS
  Shaylynn Reyes SO-2 Huntington DNS
  Braely Herrema SO-2 Cornerstone DNS
  Brianna Snider FR-1 Defiance DNS
  Summer Cooper SO-2 Goshen DNS
  Shelby Christman FR-1 Huntington DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abigail Mays FR-1 Huntington 2:52.84 2:22.84 2:29.99
2 Jezelle Shaw SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:32.94 2:22.93 3:05.81
3 Anna Martin FR-1 Cornerstone 2:00.53 2:23.48 2:10.57
4 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 2:27.12 2:27.12 1:42.99
5 Morgan Farr SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:05.12 2:30.50 3:14.15
7 Emily Tedder FR-1 Huntington 1:47.30 2:31.12 1:51.83
8 Naomi Ross Richer SO-2 Goshen 2:19.11 2:31.20 2:17.60
11 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:54.03 2:39.66 2:38.07
  Shelby Christman FR-1 Huntington DNS DNS DNS
  Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) DNS DNS DNS
  Aliya Stevens SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan DNS DNS DNS
  Summer Cooper SO-2 Goshen DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emma Muterspaw FR-1 Taylor 2:30.98 2:18.91 1:59.28 3:02.69 1:48.71 2:12.87 2:23.43
9 Rebecca Gregg SR-4 Anderson (Ind.) 2:35.70 3:09.96 2:49.72 3:08.40 3:20.86 2:37.26 2:24.81
10 Brittany Page FR-1 Vincennes 2:38.99 2:34.22 2:07.20 3:07.61 2:13.56 2:59.66 2:19.92
12 Madeline Gile FR-1 Huntington 2:41.21 3:05.40 2:23.48 2:33.15 3:13.46 2:02.52 3:21.52
13 Emilie Penick SO-2 Anderson (Ind.) 2:41.55 1:59.55 2:43.17 3:15.48 2:44.79 2:01.17 2:31.86
14 Hannah Richer JR-3 Huntington 2:41.60 2:49.68 2:14.13 3:09.08 2:46.45 2:51.30 2:56.15
15 Stephany Claudio FR-1 Goshen 2:43.39 1:54.38 3:06.27 2:46.66 2:48.30 2:27.06 3:29.14
20 Emerson Hamsher SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:52.82 2:13.08 2:06.16 3:41.21 3:32.57 2:35.54 3:30.84
23 Kayla Quimby FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:01.35 3:15.86 2:25.08 2:12.39 3:32.18 2:34.15 3:53.95
24 Lydia Holsopple JR-3 Goshen 3:01.70 3:19.87 2:58.07 2:10.83 3:16.24 3:36.23 3:28.96
  Shaylynn Reyes SO-2 Huntington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Braely Herrema SO-2 Cornerstone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Baileigh Stewart FR-1 Anderson (Ind.) 2:45.64 2:42.33 2:50.61 3:00.55 2:45.64
17 Lily Kissner FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:51.44 2:58.30 2:29.16 2:12.01 2:20.58
18 Julia Kanagy FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:52.16 2:53.89 3:36.93 2:09.12 3:26.60
19 Yadira Sanchez SO-2 Goshen 2:52.46 2:55.91 2:00.73 3:35.58 2:54.19
21 Kyra Davis FR-1 Vincennes 2:53.38 2:01.37 2:56.85 2:41.25 3:40.20
22 Macy Thorne FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:54.72 2:58.22 3:31.42 2:51.23 2:28.52
25 Morgann Hart FR-1 Huntington 3:26.33 3:34.59 4:09.66 2:26.50 4:09.66
  Brianna Snider FR-1 Defiance DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS