December 3, 2021
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauren DeMichele SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:48.76 4:13.02 5:41.92 4:47.22 6:57.15 6:22.95 4:57.47
2 Ally Battaglia FR-1 Fredonia 5:52.54 5:55.99 5:45.62 6:34.01 7:15.49 6:20.19 4:46.87
3 Hannah Thomas SO-2 Daemen 6:55.42 6:41.34 5:52.05 6:51.90 5:48.53 6:34.30 5:34.45
4 Alivia Collins SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:55.63 5:58.80 5:55.24 6:05.90 7:41.82 4:12.22 5:12.62
5 Amanda Bushway JR-3 Daemen 5:55.10 5:12.06 5:58.68 7:17.59 6:05.86 7:10.42 4:14.67
6 Alexa Binney FR-1 Houghton 5:34.07 5:12.28 6:03.11 7:52.05 7:12.10 7:15.74 6:24.90
7 Amanda Burrichter SO-2 Houghton 5:15.99 7:19.48 6:03.20 4:43.30 5:26.88 7:37.64 6:32.26
8 McKenzie Hall FR-1 Alfred 5:13.22 6:33.35 6:04.21 5:42.36 7:46.19 7:13.41 7:13.41
9 Vanessa Ryhal FR-1 Fredonia 5:47.16 7:52.72 6:09.31 5:21.30 5:28.69 4:51.76 6:05.62
10 Maggie Dolloff FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:42.46 6:29.70 6:33.63 5:50.33 5:50.33 6:21.83 5:58.21
11 Kristin Kelemen SO-2 Fredonia 5:07.31 4:59.43 6:33.98 6:14.29 8:12.48 5:27.01 7:21.26
12 Laura Ferris SO-2 Alfred State 7:19.30 5:20.57 6:35.76 7:31.17 6:35.76 5:08.70 8:10.75
13 Summer Kier FR-1 Alfred State 5:56.67 6:28.73 6:40.75 5:48.66 8:36.97 6:20.72 6:12.70
14 Kathryn Watkins JR-3 Alfred State 5:47.21 8:00.44 6:43.73 6:11.44 6:15.47 5:39.14 6:15.47
15 Jenna Costello SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:53.98 7:02.22 7:06.48 7:44.87 8:10.46 6:49.42 7:02.22
16 Alesia Duffee FR-1 Houghton 9:06.48 5:41.00 7:17.18 5:32.26 5:45.38 7:39.04 5:23.52
17 Annaliese Hersom SO-2 Alfred State 6:14.85 7:49.69 7:31.62 7:54.21 9:10.98 7:36.14 7:54.21
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 McKenzie Hall FR-1 Alfred 6:04.21 4:40.45
10 Maggie Dolloff FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:33.63 7:09.06
12 Laura Ferris SO-2 Alfred State 6:35.76 7:54.92
13 Summer Kier FR-1 Alfred State 6:40.75 8:08.92
14 Kathryn Watkins JR-3 Alfred State 6:43.73 6:39.70
15 Jenna Costello SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:06.48 6:45.16
16 Alesia Duffee FR-1 Houghton 7:17.18 8:09.65
17 Annaliese Hersom SO-2 Alfred State 7:31.62 8:52.92
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lauren DeMichele SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:41.92
2 Ally Battaglia FR-1 Fredonia 5:45.62
3 Hannah Thomas SO-2 Daemen 5:52.05
4 Alivia Collins SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:55.24
5 Amanda Bushway JR-3 Daemen 5:58.68
6 Alexa Binney FR-1 Houghton 6:03.11
7 Amanda Burrichter SO-2 Houghton 6:03.20
9 Vanessa Ryhal FR-1 Fredonia 6:09.31
11 Kristin Kelemen SO-2 Fredonia 6:33.98