December 3, 2021
|
Kerr-Pegula Athletic Complex - Houghton, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryan Karker   Roberts Wesleyan 4:48.03 4:16.03 5:46.70 4:26.69
2 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:32.37 3:06.92 3:14.94 4:27.03
3 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 4:48.61 3:23.40 4:04.63 4:34.86
4 Seth Greene SO-2 Houghton 4:56.60 4:45.41 5:55.36 4:39.81
5 Gavin Bathgate SO-2 Alfred State 4:57.05 4:17.06 4:57.05 4:45.62
6 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:58.30 5:12.64 4:03.80 4:46.82
7 Micah Ford FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.13 3:38.67 3:35.79 4:47.72
8 Jaxon Bunting FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 3:39.79 4:02.92 5:55.71 4:49.19
9 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 5:47.81 4:20.86 5:24.62 4:49.84
10 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 4:19.75 4:51.85 5:12.28 4:51.85
11 Kyle Campbell SR-4 Fredonia 4:19.89 5:18.29 3:59.45 4:52.01
12 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 4:54.55 4:19.21 4:22.15 4:54.55
13 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 5:17.27 5:38.03 3:27.56 4:56.51
14 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 4:42.82 4:48.77 4:21.98 4:57.70
15 Ethan Yannie FR-1 Fredonia 6:21.61 6:24.59 6:18.63 4:58.13
16 Shivansh Kumar SO-2 RIT 4:31.32 3:58.52 4:01.51 4:58.15
17 Zach Tucker FR-1 Houghton 6:12.02 5:39.02 5:45.02 5:00.01
18 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 6:28.32 3:33.73 5:31.13 5:01.02
19 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 6:10.63 6:07.59 6:25.82 5:03.79
20 Andrew Hvisdak FR-1 Alfred State 6:30.40 5:59.42 6:39.70 5:09.84
21 Vincent Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 3:53.77 4:49.88 4:56.11 5:11.69
22 John Balch FR-1 Daemen 6:00.11 6:34.85 4:15.87 5:15.88
23 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 3:57.98 4:20.19 3:57.98 5:17.30
24 Tommy Jacome FR-1 Alfred State 4:14.60 6:34.96 4:01.55 5:26.41
25 Nicholas Erickson FR-1 Alfred 4:40.88 7:13.16 6:29.16 5:38.40
26 Laertes Cushing FR-1 Daemen 5:23.84 5:16.80 4:13.44 5:52.00
27 Anthony Brandl SR-4 Alfred 4:20.92 5:00.24 4:53.09 5:57.42
28 David Olson FR-1 Houghton 6:04.26 4:16.07 7:01.96 6:00.65
29 Justin Malinowski FR-1 Fredonia 7:30.67 6:02.02 6:05.71 6:09.40
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jaxon Bunting FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 4:54.98 6:01.49 4:49.19 4:52.09 4:34.73 3:42.68 3:39.79
9 Zach Peterman FR-1 Fredonia 4:03.47 5:21.73 4:49.84 3:25.79 5:53.61 5:44.91 5:44.91
14 Colin Campbell FR-1 Houghton 5:36.40 4:36.87 4:57.70 6:06.18 4:21.98 5:30.45 4:36.87
15 Ethan Yannie FR-1 Fredonia 4:28.32 3:37.64 4:58.13 6:09.69 5:39.87 6:27.57 3:49.56
17 Zach Tucker FR-1 Houghton 3:39.01 4:48.01 5:00.01 4:51.01 5:42.02 5:12.01 5:09.01
18 Brian Clark FR-1 Alfred State 6:01.23 3:48.78 5:01.02 6:19.29 4:09.85 5:22.10 3:33.73
19 Sam Lyon FR-1 Houghton 5:28.10 3:53.92 5:03.79 4:33.42 5:31.14 4:39.49 4:39.49
20 Andrew Hvisdak FR-1 Alfred State 3:39.99 5:25.34 5:09.84 5:25.34 6:18.01 3:43.09 6:08.71
21 Vincent Mendez SO-2 Fredonia 5:05.46 5:36.63 5:11.69 3:38.19 5:05.46 3:53.77 5:45.98
22 John Balch FR-1 Daemen 5:00.09 5:53.79 5:15.88 4:56.93 5:06.41 6:15.90 6:31.70
23 Aiden Bonomo FR-1 Alfred State 4:32.88 4:45.57 5:17.30 4:58.27 3:42.11 4:42.40 4:36.06
24 Tommy Jacome FR-1 Alfred State 4:47.24 4:57.04 5:26.41 5:52.53 6:51.28 6:25.17 4:17.87
25 Nicholas Erickson FR-1 Alfred 7:06.39 5:55.32 5:38.40 6:59.62 7:03.00 4:37.49 4:13.80
26 Laertes Cushing FR-1 Daemen 5:27.36 4:45.12 5:52.00 6:44.80 5:30.88 7:20.00 4:06.40
27 Anthony Brandl SR-4 Alfred 5:21.68 4:56.66 5:57.42 5:10.96 5:10.96 5:35.98 4:24.49
28 David Olson FR-1 Houghton 7:30.82 5:28.20 6:00.65 6:11.47 7:09.18 5:49.83 5:17.38
29 Justin Malinowski FR-1 Fredonia 7:23.28 6:46.34 6:09.40 5:10.30 7:01.12 5:32.46 7:38.06
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Karker   Roberts Wesleyan 4:26.69
2 Ryan Mitchell SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:27.03
3 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 4:34.86
4 Seth Greene SO-2 Houghton 4:39.81
5 Gavin Bathgate SO-2 Alfred State 4:45.62
6 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:46.82
7 Micah Ford FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:47.72
10 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 4:51.85
11 Kyle Campbell SR-4 Fredonia 4:52.01
12 Caleb Kasper FR-1 Houghton 4:54.55
13 Ethan Pocock SO-2 Fredonia 4:56.51
16 Shivansh Kumar SO-2 RIT 4:58.15