February 19, 2022
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Marc Logue
ICON KEY: AARTFC MAC ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aiden Tomov JR-3 Swarthmore 4:44.53 4:44.53 4:18.66 5:07.81 5:10.40 4:31.60 10
2 Aidan Cantine JR-3 Swarthmore 4:33.28 4:54.10 4:20.26 3:20.40 3:04.79 3:15.20 8
3 Nathaniel Leighninger JR-3 Haverford 3:42.36 4:31.16 4:31.16 5:03.70 3:28.80 3:23.37 6
4 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 5:14.64 3:12.58 4:31.24 3:55.98 4:06.83 5:33.63 5
5 Jeffrey Allen SR-4 Haverford 5:05.19 4:21.20 4:34.94 5:02.44 5:13.44 4:26.70 4
6 Noah McFoy SR-4 Widener 5:55.59 4:41.17 4:35.65 3:51.55 4:32.90 4:19.12 3
7 Sam Brody SO-2 Swarthmore 5:21.88 5:13.56 4:37.48 3:41.99 5:05.23 5:08.01 2
8 Ben Rosin FR-1 Swarthmore 3:52.47 5:38.90 4:40.08 4:48.49 5:44.50 3:21.66 1
9 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne FR-1 Swarthmore 4:40.38 6:08.18 4:43.21 5:54.02 4:48.88 5:20.03 -
10 Harrison Kim SO-2 Swarthmore 5:29.57 5:06.84 4:44.11 6:09.35 4:41.27 4:29.91 -
11 Seamus Fraser FR-1 Haverford 4:14.50 5:00.25 4:45.95 4:43.09 4:17.36 5:08.83 -
12 Robert Mirabello FR-1 Swarthmore 3:51.68 4:08.84 4:46.02 5:06.05 5:31.79 5:14.63 -
13 Seamus Flannery JR-3 Haverford 4:34.98 4:03.47 4:46.43 3:49.15 4:57.89 4:43.57 -
14 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer FR-1 Swarthmore 4:33.30 4:56.31 4:47.68 4:01.66 5:33.71 6:08.23 -
15 Keyan Shayegan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:23.34 5:53.05 4:49.38 4:03.08 3:39.93 6:01.73 -
16 Andy Shute FR-1 Ursinus 4:09.02 4:37.97 4:49.55 3:45.85 4:03.23 5:32.99 -
17 Henry Wilt SO-2 Ursinus 5:58.75 4:42.91 4:51.66 5:35.41 5:41.25 5:44.16 -
18 William Harris SO-2 Haverford 6:00.17 3:38.47 4:55.22 4:37.51 5:57.22 3:59.13 -
19 Michael Pham FR-1 Swarthmore 5:45.50 6:21.24 4:57.84 3:49.34 3:49.34 5:48.48 -
20 Nick Scardigno JR-3 Haverford 5:40.62 5:46.65 5:01.43 5:16.51 5:04.45 5:49.66 -
21 Jay Whitesell SO-2 Haverford 4:36.33 3:35.60 5:03.66 4:18.12 6:04.40 4:05.97 -
22 Rowan Shigeno FR-1 Haverford 6:03.65 4:31.94 5:16.21 5:38.35 5:00.40 5:03.57 -
23 Keqing He SO-2 Haverford 6:39.69 6:22.61 5:41.61 4:23.04 4:09.38 4:02.55 -
  Kendall Praitis Hill JR-3 Swarthmore DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Matt Katz SR-4 Haverford DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aiden Tomov JR-3 Swarthmore 4:18.66 10
2 Aidan Cantine JR-3 Swarthmore 4:20.26 8
3 Nathaniel Leighninger JR-3 Haverford 4:31.16 6
4 Joseph Cardie SR-4 Widener 4:31.24 5
5 Jeffrey Allen SR-4 Haverford 4:34.94 4
6 Noah McFoy SR-4 Widener 4:35.65 3
7 Sam Brody SO-2 Swarthmore 4:37.48 2
14 Jay van Adrichem Boogaer FR-1 Swarthmore 4:47.68 -
  Kendall Praitis Hill JR-3 Swarthmore DNF   
  Matt Katz SR-4 Haverford DNS   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ben Rosin FR-1 Swarthmore 5:05.29 4:40.08 5:22.10 1
9 Rowan Orlijan-Rhyne FR-1 Swarthmore 4:54.54 4:43.21 3:29.58 -
10 Harrison Kim SO-2 Swarthmore 3:50.13 4:44.11 5:23.89 -
12 Robert Mirabello FR-1 Swarthmore 4:31.72 4:46.02 3:37.38 -
15 Keyan Shayegan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:49.38 4:49.38 3:39.93 -
16 Andy Shute FR-1 Ursinus 3:40.06 4:49.55 4:55.35 -
19 Michael Pham FR-1 Swarthmore 3:28.49 4:57.84 4:34.02 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Seamus Fraser FR-1 Haverford 4:40.24 3:20.17 3:25.89 4:45.95 -
13 Seamus Flannery JR-3 Haverford 4:23.52 4:06.33 5:46.58 4:46.43 -
17 Henry Wilt SO-2 Ursinus 4:48.75 3:47.50 4:25.41 4:51.66 -
18 William Harris SO-2 Haverford 4:16.85 5:09.99 5:48.36 4:55.22 -
20 Nick Scardigno JR-3 Haverford 4:49.38 5:10.48 4:37.32 5:01.43 -
21 Jay Whitesell SO-2 Haverford 3:35.60 4:27.22 5:49.21 5:03.66 -
22 Rowan Shigeno FR-1 Haverford 6:41.59 3:41.35 6:32.10 5:16.21 -
23 Keqing He SO-2 Haverford 7:13.85 5:41.61 6:19.19 5:41.61 -