January 21, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Fairleigh Dickinson A Jazmyn Lewis, Chloe Lucas, Shantelle Riley, Daniella Griffith 3:55.68 4:59.32 4:47.53 3:25.05 2:47.34 3:06.19
2 Stony Brook A Dana Cerbone, Oghenenyerov Omokeni, Kaylee Hammond, Nadja Ashley 3:57.60 4:57.00 3:45.72 2:53.45 2:53.45 4:45.12
3 LIU A London Claxton, Hachlaine Petit, Laurie Hauet, Lucia Matesanz 3:59.49 4:09.07 3:18.78 4:59.37 4:30.63 2:47.65
4 Holy Family A Shania LeMaitre, Kai Lash, Kimoya Henry-Ellis, Genelle Heyward 4:03.79 3:46.73 3:24.79 5:04.74 3:19.91 5:02.30
5 Rowan A Molly Lodge, Sha'Lynn Clarke, Jasmine Broadway, Nevaeh Lorjuste 4:05.92 4:15.76 3:01.98 5:04.94 4:25.60 3:46.25
6 Rider A Hailey Palmer, Lydia Wallace, Emily Wallace, Kylie Emmens 4:06.68 4:19.02 4:28.89 5:18.22 2:55.15 5:05.89
7 St. Peter's A Jasmine Pope, Diamond McLaughlin, Omotolani Osipitan, Kaylah Davis 4:09.78 3:44.81 4:02.29 4:52.25 5:22.22 4:59.74
8 NJIT A Sydne Nance, Nadia Zhecheva, Mckinleigh Mattie, Stuti Vyas 4:13.02 4:23.14 2:59.65 4:23.14 4:15.55 3:19.89
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Beyonce Blake, Shalya John, Christina Rene, Zhoey Starkey 4:16.47 4:26.73 4:19.04 5:25.72 4:11.34 5:28.29
10 Sacred Heart A Prithika Satish, Megan Schneider, Alexa Kavarsky, Madison Breckner 4:17.06 5:13.62 3:28.22 3:56.50 5:03.33 4:42.77
11 Rowan
(B>)
B 4:19.86 4:09.47 5:32.62 3:33.09 3:43.48 4:06.87
12 West Chester A Gabby Curtis, Julia Vit, Alisan Dodd, Madison James 4:22.18 4:43.16 5:32.97 5:04.13 3:32.37 5:09.38
13 Stockton A Susann Foley, Jaelyn Barkley, Khristina Washington, Meredith O'Donnell 4:28.65 4:01.79 3:21.49 4:52.83 3:18.81 4:20.59
14 Montclair State A Emily Albright, Natasha Senatus, Jealyne Ramos, Kayla Tarangelo 4:32.85 4:19.21 4:02.84 3:13.73 5:16.51 3:54.66
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Fairleigh Dickinson Lewis, Lucas, Riley, Griffith 3:55.68 3:55.68
2 Stony Brook Cerbone, Omokeni, Hammond, Ashley 3:57.60 4:16.61
3 LIU Claxton, Petit, Hauet, Matesanz 3:59.49 4:45.00
4 Holy Family LeMaitre, Lash, Henry-Ellis, Heyward 4:03.79 4:59.87
5 Rowan Lodge, Clarke, Broadway, Lorjuste 4:05.92 5:00.03
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Rider Palmer, Wallace, Wallace, Emmens 3:00.08 4:11.62 3:44.48 4:16.55 4:06.68
7 St. Peter's Pope, McLaughlin, Osipitan, Davis 3:17.33 4:22.27 4:29.77 4:37.26 4:09.78
8 NJIT Nance, Zhecheva, Mattie, Vyas 4:45.92 5:21.34 3:45.19 3:45.19 4:13.02
9 St. Francis (N.Y.) Blake, John, Rene, Starkey 3:40.57 3:35.44 4:08.78 5:12.90 4:16.47
10 Sacred Heart Satish, Schneider, Kavarsky, Breckner 4:32.49 3:33.36 3:35.93 3:53.93 4:17.06
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
11 Rowan
(B>)
4:19.86 4:30.26 4:25.06
12 West Chester Curtis, Vit, Dodd, James 4:22.18 3:03.53 4:24.81
13 Stockton Foley, Barkley, Washington, O'Donnell 4:28.65 3:21.49 4:52.83
14 Montclair State Albright, Senatus, Ramos, Tarangelo 4:32.85 3:51.93 4:19.21