January 21, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Sharpe Senior Unattached 32.01 23.94 25.20 28.98 19.91
2 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 25.03 19.93 25.54 29.12 28.86
3 Kamani Johns FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.64 27.60 25.79 25.79 29.66
4 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 24.00 28.64 25.80 25.55 32.00
5 Haja Donzo 6 Unattached 18.59 32.27 25.81 19.10 26.33
6 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 28.19 21.47 25.86 33.36 19.14
7 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 21.79 30.35 25.94 23.09 31.65
8 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 32.97 30.38 25.96 19.99 26.74
9 Christina Rene FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.87 24.14 26.23 20.46 19.15
10 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 33.89 29.95 26.27 30.21 30.74
11 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.87 23.45 26.34 21.87 27.40
12 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 19.25 25.57 26.36 29.26 18.46
13 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 21.64 32.99 26.39 27.71 27.19
14 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 18.80 20.92 26.47 21.18 32.03
15 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.73 25.18 26.50 18.55 18.82
16 Daniella Griffith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.04 31.71 26.64 23.71 34.37
17 Molly Lodge FR-1 Rowan 24.02 23.75 26.68 24.55 34.15
18 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 33.66 28.32 26.71 27.78 25.11
19 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29.70 25.95 26.75 27.02 26.49
20 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 25.51 28.73 26.85 32.49 26.32
21 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 19.88 31.16 26.86 30.62 26.06
22 Jodi Alston JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 20.18 31.21 26.90 22.33 31.21
23 Jasmine Broadway FR-1 Rowan 25.84 33.64 26.91 20.99 28.53
24 Aniyah Epps SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.28 20.23 26.97 24.28 22.39
25 Ariel Sharpe Senior Unattached 34.00 31.30 26.98 23.48 27.25
26 Grace Massillon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.74 25.93 27.01 34.85 21.07
27 Kenzie Kelly FR-1 Wesleyan 32.29 24.69 27.13 30.66 32.29
28 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 20.96 31.58 27.22 26.41 22.05
29 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20.69 27.22 27.22 21.24 19.60
30 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.52 25.88 27.24 29.42 25.06
31 Zhoey Starkey Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 33.30 28.66 27.29 33.84 21.56
32 Nyoki Jones JR-3 Holy Family 26.63 20.59 27.45 32.40 27.73
33 Nicole Notaranni JR-3 Rowan 22.27 29.69 27.49 33.54 34.37
34 Gabby Harris JR-3 Wesleyan 27.51 19.54 27.51 27.24 23.11
35 Augusta Claire Burhans JR-3 Wesleyan 35.87 35.60 27.59 23.18 19.87
36 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 35.91 19.61 27.62 22.38 20.17
37 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 32.55 26.71 27.82 20.31 25.60
38 Storm Wright FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 34.55 29.81 27.86 33.44 33.16
39 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 31.06 21.55 27.98 31.62 25.47
40 Jada Grant SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.59 33.03 27.99 26.59 20.72
41 Megan Smith FR-1 Stockton 25.52 25.80 28.04 35.90 29.45
42 Jordan Walk SO-2 West Chester 27.87 27.87 28.15 23.93 30.97
43 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 25.37 23.68 28.18 35.23 36.07
44 Camille McHenry JR-3 Marist 26.86 29.40 28.27 35.34 25.73
45 Santa Medina   CPTC 31.12 30.56 28.29 29.43 29.43
46 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 22.00 21.15 28.57 26.57 35.15
47 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 22.93 33.25 28.66 35.83 22.36
48 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 31.30 28.71 28.71 22.97 25.56
49 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun JR-3 Stockton 36.32 36.03 28.82 36.89 25.94
50 Roxanne Brockner   elitefeats Athletic Club 20.25 32.41 28.93 36.46 33.85
51 Gabriellle Brosnan FR-1 Marist 36.75 25.46 28.93 31.83 27.78
52 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 30.42 32.74 28.97 22.31 25.21
53 Shealee Dulin FR-1 Sacred Heart 31.04 21.47 29.01 25.53 33.66
54 Kayla Tarangelo FR-1 Montclair State 22.27 22.57 29.30 26.67 23.44
55 Deneisha Williams Junior Unattached 34.37 32.02 29.37 32.31 37.30
56 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 35.90 27.00 29.67 34.42 21.96
57 Mia Harris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 22.05 25.37 30.20 27.79 31.11
58 Wynter Wright FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.77 26.91 30.57 33.63 30.88
59 Hailey Schnur FR-1 Stockton 28.00 28.30 30.76 26.15 37.84
60 Amber Ten Kate FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 38.59 33.96 30.87 31.49 28.10
61 Emily Albano FR-1 Staten Island 25.71 34.38 30.97 37.17 39.34
62 Kalifa Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.31 34.61 31.18 35.86 33.37
63 Alissa La Grotte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 43.05 36.66 33.63 29.93 30.94
64 G Hui Senior Unattached 38.89 26.27 34.11 25.93 42.64
65 Gina Scales Senior Unattached 29.47 34.38 35.08 41.40 33.68
66 Reeshane Villarama FR-1 Pratt Institute 28.50 45.95 35.62 43.46 33.49
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Arianna Sharpe Senior Unattached 31.76 32.76 25.20
25 Ariel Sharpe Senior Unattached 22.67 32.38 26.98
32 Nyoki Jones JR-3 Holy Family 20.87 22.51 27.45
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kamani Johns FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.79 25.02 28.37 26.83
4 Nadja Ashley SO-2 Stony Brook 25.80 31.22 18.06 32.25
18 Kahdia Jones FR-1 Holy Family 26.71 33.93 24.31 22.17
22 Jodi Alston JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.90 34.97 31.48 21.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sydne Nance SR-4 NJIT 21.97 25.54 23.25
5 Haja Donzo 6 Unattached 31.23 25.81 22.97
7 Elise Legzdins FR-1 Rider 18.94 25.94 19.46
16 Daniella Griffith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.58 26.64 29.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Dana Cerbone JR-3 Stony Brook 32.71 23.11 18.18 19.47 21.29 26.74 25.96
13 Promise Fadahunsi SO-2 Rowan 19.27 19.27 20.06 22.17 33.78 23.23 26.39
21 Ariel Salkey FR-1 Holy Family 34.12 31.43 24.72 25.25 34.65 29.28 26.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Chloe Lucas FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.86 24.57
10 Genesis Walker SR-4 Rider 26.27 32.58
12 Jada Hodge FR-1 Stony Brook 26.36 32.43
31 Zhoey Starkey Senior St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.29 25.38
39 Mikell Dolo FR-1 St. Peter's 27.98 24.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Laurie Hauet SR-4 LIU 26.47
19 Kaitlin Bonney SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.75
27 Kenzie Kelly FR-1 Wesleyan 27.13
28 De'ja Bowen SO-2 St. Peter's 27.22
29 Ashley Tyburski JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.22
37 Reyanna Henderson SO-2 St. Peter's 27.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Christina Rene FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.48 26.23
20 Nia Holloway FR-1 NJIT 25.51 26.85
23 Jasmine Broadway FR-1 Rowan 29.87 26.91
26 Grace Massillon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.01 27.01
30 Anna Zaeske FR-1 Johns Hopkins 35.42 27.24
35 Augusta Claire Burhans JR-3 Wesleyan 34.22 27.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Aniyah Epps SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.97 35.07
34 Gabby Harris JR-3 Wesleyan 27.51 26.69
36 Jadyn Otto FR-1 NJIT 27.62 30.11
44 Camille McHenry JR-3 Marist 28.27 35.06
45 Santa Medina   CPTC 28.29 30.56
53 Shealee Dulin FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.01 23.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Chidimma Igwe SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 26.34 32.67
17 Molly Lodge FR-1 Rowan 26.68 23.48
38 Storm Wright FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 27.86 32.88
40 Jada Grant SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.99 23.52
41 Megan Smith FR-1 Stockton 28.04 30.85
49 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun JR-3 Stockton 28.82 29.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Lauren Phillips FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21.47 26.50 32.07
42 Jordan Walk SO-2 West Chester 32.09 28.15 34.91
43 Emily Albright SR-4 Montclair State 32.13 28.18 34.10
46 Lisa Edwards   Unattached 28.57 28.57 37.15
48 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 29.86 28.71 21.25
55 Deneisha Williams Junior Unattached 38.19 29.37 23.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Roxanne Brockner   elitefeats Athletic Club 36.17 28.93 28.93 37.03 31.54 33.56
51 Gabriellle Brosnan FR-1 Marist 21.12 28.93 34.14 37.61 32.98 36.46
54 Kayla Tarangelo FR-1 Montclair State 27.84 29.30 28.13 21.10 37.22 27.25
59 Hailey Schnur FR-1 Stockton 29.84 30.76 29.53 31.38 30.76 27.07
62 Kalifa Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.04 31.18 24.95 38.98 36.17 22.45
63 Alissa La Grotte FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 31.95 33.63 34.98 41.71 23.55 34.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Nicole Notaranni JR-3 Rowan 27.77 27.49
52 Katelyn Sprague FR-1 Rowan 26.37 28.97
56 Jillian Kosky SO-2 Farmingdale St. 29.08 29.67
57 Mia Harris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.28 30.20
66 Reeshane Villarama FR-1 Pratt Institute 41.32 35.62
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
47 Precious Adegoke FR-1 Manhattan 28.66 34.11
58 Wynter Wright FR-1 Farmingdale St. 30.57 31.80
60 Amber Ten Kate FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 30.87 25.93
61 Emily Albano FR-1 Staten Island 30.97 32.83
64 G Hui Senior Unattached 34.11 24.22
65 Gina Scales Senior Unattached 35.08 31.23