April 16, 2022
|
SE Louisiana - Hammond, LA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 1:03.43 56.63
2 India Brown JR-3 Louisiana 47.12 57.46
3 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 1:10.12 57.47
4 Alexandra Johnson FR-1 Louisiana 1:05.28 57.77
5 Endya Scott SO-2 Alcorn State 1:04.27 57.90
6 Lazericka Louis FR-1 Hinds CC 45.34 58.12
7 Shani Simon FR-1 Southern 1:03.46 58.22
8 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 49.37 58.77
9 Jordan Carter SO-2 McNeese State 1:08.54 59.08
10 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Dillard 1:08.16 59.27
11 Camille McGee FR-1 SE Louisiana 47.24 59.79
12 Jakenzie Thymes FR-1 Dillard 46.06 59.81
13 Kaylin Robinson FR-1 Hinds CC 1:12.54 59.95
14 Sierra Session JR-3 Southern 1:16.74 59.95
15 Boluwatife Akinwande FR-1 McNeese State 1:18.19 1:00.61
16 Ashaunti Barnes SO-2 Belhaven 1:15.91 1:01.71
17 Maurissa Winford SR-4 Belhaven 48.93 1:01.93
18 Priscilla Ibarra SR-4 McNeese State 1:14.15 1:03.37
19 Darryan Horton JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 1:00.87 1:03.40
20 Tristan Wheeler FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:17.24 1:06.01
21 Sophia Hanna   UNAT-SE Louisiana 58.73 1:09.09
22 Vanessa Ramos FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:30.09 1:14.45
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anijah Williams JR-3 Southern 54.94 56.63
2 India Brown JR-3 Louisiana 59.76 57.46
4 Alexandra Johnson FR-1 Louisiana 1:05.28 57.77
8 Kennedy Pedro SO-2 Southern 1:09.94 58.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Carrington Blair SO-2 Jackson State 44.83 1:08.39 57.47 45.98 1:11.27 41.38
5 Endya Scott SO-2 Alcorn State 1:04.27 1:04.85 57.90 1:06.59 46.32 1:08.33
6 Lazericka Louis FR-1 Hinds CC 41.27 53.47 58.12 44.18 49.41 41.27
9 Jordan Carter SO-2 McNeese State 48.45 59.67 59.08 1:13.85 1:00.86 1:02.04
13 Kaylin Robinson FR-1 Hinds CC 1:03.55 1:10.75 59.95 1:02.95 53.96 1:13.14
16 Ashaunti Barnes SO-2 Belhaven 56.16 1:11.59 1:01.71 1:17.76 45.05 49.37
17 Maurissa Winford SR-4 Belhaven 48.93 1:10.60 1:01.93 1:19.89 1:00.70 1:17.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Shani Simon FR-1 Southern 1:06.96 58.22
10 Anginique Andrews JR-3 Dillard 42.09 59.27
11 Camille McGee FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:03.38 59.79
12 Jakenzie Thymes FR-1 Dillard 1:05.20 59.81
14 Sierra Session JR-3 Southern 59.35 59.95
19 Darryan Horton JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 47.55 1:03.40
20 Tristan Wheeler FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:23.18 1:06.01
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Boluwatife Akinwande FR-1 McNeese State 1:15.77 1:00.61 46.67 1:13.34 49.10
18 Priscilla Ibarra SR-4 McNeese State 1:10.98 1:03.37 57.67 1:06.54 47.53
21 Sophia Hanna   UNAT-SE Louisiana 1:27.75 1:09.09 1:29.82 1:01.49 1:11.17
22 Vanessa Ramos FR-1 Jarvis Christian 1:12.22 1:14.45 1:33.81 1:07.01 1:18.92