January 15, 2022
|
Christopher Newport -Freeman Center - Newport News, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA ECAC DIII

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:05.27 4:23.73
2 Zane Chalker FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:35.20 4:28.99
3 Lucas Simmons   Chesapeake Distance Project 5:00.21 4:30.46
4 John Brewer   Unattached 3:48.99 4:32.60
5 Eric Speeney SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:11.38 4:33.40
6 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 5:28.86 4:34.05
7 Luke Henkel Freshman Unattached 4:38.04 4:35.28
8 John Atienza FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:19.45 4:37.78
9 Nicholas Tolarchyk JR-3 Christopher Newport 5:31.78 4:38.80
10 Diego Cobos JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:38.58 4:43.87
11 Jeremy Allinger JR-3 Shenandoah 3:47.82 4:44.77
12 Luke Miller FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:32.47 4:51.64
13 Luke Hawkins FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:21.28 4:53.57
14 Ryan Carroll   Chesapeake Distance Project 4:15.67 4:53.87
15 Alex Hoak Senior Unattached 4:06.28 4:56.72
16 Jackson Campbell Senior Unattached 6:06.41 4:57.89
17 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:23.05 5:01.61
18 Jason Sangiuliano FR-1 Christopher Newport 6:10.09 5:03.35
19 Colton Spence SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 3:56.44 5:07.06
20 Ryan Coffelt SO-2 Shenandoah 6:15.20 5:17.96
21 Griffin Knipp FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:06.91 5:23.06
22 Liam Painter JR-3 Gallaudet 4:20.81 5:30.14
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 John Atienza FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:37.78 4:10.01
10 Diego Cobos JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:43.87 3:21.55
11 Jeremy Allinger JR-3 Shenandoah 4:44.77 5:47.42
12 Luke Miller FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:51.64 4:10.81
13 Luke Hawkins FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:53.57 3:40.18
14 Ryan Carroll   Chesapeake Distance Project 4:53.87 4:30.36
15 Alex Hoak Senior Unattached 4:56.72 4:24.08
16 Jackson Campbell Senior Unattached 4:57.89 4:07.25
17 Logan McCue FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:01.61 6:14.00
18 Jason Sangiuliano FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:03.35 5:33.69
19 Colton Spence SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:07.06 6:29.97
20 Ryan Coffelt SO-2 Shenandoah 5:17.96 4:20.73
21 Griffin Knipp FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:23.06 5:03.68
22 Liam Painter JR-3 Gallaudet 5:30.14 5:59.86
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 David Butts FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:13.84 3:07.25 4:23.73 3:30.99
2 Zane Chalker FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:16.37 4:55.89 4:28.99 4:26.30
3 Lucas Simmons   Chesapeake Distance Project 5:02.92 4:49.40 4:30.46 5:08.33
4 John Brewer   Unattached 3:27.18 4:51.69 4:32.60 3:19.00
5 Eric Speeney SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:49.66 4:00.60 4:33.40 5:06.21
6 Clark Edwards SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:47.76 4:06.65 4:34.05 4:36.79
7 Luke Henkel Freshman Unattached 5:41.35 3:56.74 4:35.28 3:18.21
9 Nicholas Tolarchyk JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:10.92 5:40.14 4:38.80 4:55.53