February 11-12, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 5000m Unseeded

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erin Magill JR-3 Brandeis 17:24.24 13:13.63
2 Jill Walker Freshman Unattached 17:24.83 15:09.01
3 Ivy Bialowas Freshman UNB REDS 17:25.74 13:46.14
4 Amy O'Sullivan SR-4 Westfield State 17:30.79 12:26.06
5 Sheridan Talada FR-1 Binghamton 17:30.94 14:42.79
6 Louisa Whittingham SR-4 George Mason 17:32.14 13:51.19
7 Thorin Jean SR-4 Army West Point 17:53.25 20:23.51
8 Rachel Hirschkind SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:53.27 13:24.96
9 Miranda Graves JR-3 Wesleyan 17:53.90 23:16.07
10 Rachel Bargabos   Tracksmith Boston Hares 17:56.29 22:46.89
11 Carolyn Burnell SO-2 Binghamton 17:57.18 17:46.41
12 Mercyline Kimaiyo FR-1 American Int'l 17:58.26 17:36.70
13 Lindsay Holland FR-1 Binghamton 17:58.40 19:46.24
14 Anna Haddad SO-2 MIT 17:58.56 20:07.99
15 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 17:58.65 20:29.67
16 Riley Corey JR-3 St. John Fisher 17:58.83 19:03.56
17 Natalie Abernathy JR-3 Davidson 18:00.84 19:38.12
18 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 18:06.32 22:05.31
19 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 18:10.85 14:43.59
20 Savannah Olyniec JR-3 Coast Guard 18:11.36 23:27.86
21 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 18:11.98 20:33.94
22 Rachel Dennis JR-3 Rochester 18:12.45 13:39.34
23 Kelly Reese   Boston Hares 18:15.39 17:20.62
24 Clare Morelli JR-3 James Madison 18:16.14 15:09.80
25 Katie Hally JR-3 Delaware 18:17.72 18:39.68
26 Ava Fowler SO-2 Ithaca 18:18.90 16:29.01
27 Cadie Kiser SR-4 Lock Haven 18:19.48 14:17.60
28 Kristen Veit   BAA 18:23.56 17:06.31
29 Maeve Gimbert SO-2 La Salle 18:25.35 20:04.84
30 Morgan Perry SR-4 Lock Haven 18:31.30 14:37.93
31 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 18:32.57 15:34.56
32 Kendyl Vermette FR-1 American Int'l 18:34.47 19:19.05
33 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 18:35.11 18:12.81
34 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 18:35.85 20:05.12
35 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SR-4 Davidson 18:37.44 21:36.23
36 Elisabeth Van Tassell JR-3 Binghamton 18:39.03 21:15.70
37 Ella Wise Bellin SR-4 Rochester 18:42.51 18:31.29
38 Julia Tomanovich SO-2 Ithaca 18:44.39 23:47.98
39 Archana Mohandas FR-1 MIT 18:49.66 16:45.40
40 Meghan Davis SO-2 Tufts 18:52.03 18:52.03
41 Tressa Novack JR-3 Assumption 18:58.51 20:52.37
42 Lauren DeMichele SO-2 St. John Fisher 19:13.54 19:48.15
  Megan Francoeur SO-2 Oneonta DNF DNF
Women's 5000m Unseeded Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Riley Corey JR-3 St. John Fisher 17:58.83 14:55.43 13:39.91
18 Sarah Zarakotas SO-2 SNHU 18:06.32 23:10.49 12:40.43
19 Tessa Lancaster FR-1 Mount Holyoke 18:10.85 17:49.04 17:27.22
20 Savannah Olyniec JR-3 Coast Guard 18:11.36 12:43.96 22:00.55
21 Abigail O'Connor SO-2 Hartford 18:11.98 12:44.39 21:39.46
22 Rachel Dennis JR-3 Rochester 18:12.45 19:39.85 20:56.32
25 Katie Hally JR-3 Delaware 18:17.72 23:47.04 18:28.70
26 Ava Fowler SO-2 Ithaca 18:18.90 22:09.67 20:08.79
28 Kristen Veit   BAA 18:23.56 17:50.46 17:06.31
30 Morgan Perry SR-4 Lock Haven 18:31.30 18:53.53 22:46.90
31 Ellie Davis SO-2 Marist 18:32.57 21:52.84 22:15.09
32 Kendyl Vermette FR-1 American Int'l 18:34.47 17:16.46 18:23.33
33 Talia Cutrone SR-4 Marist 18:35.11 18:46.27 17:17.06
34 Meghan Churm SO-2 Coast Guard 18:35.85 14:30.37 13:12.26
35 Anna Kathyrn Kilby SR-4 Davidson 18:37.44 17:08.05 23:27.98
37 Ella Wise Bellin SR-4 Rochester 18:42.51 22:38.24 17:57.61
38 Julia Tomanovich SO-2 Ithaca 18:44.39 23:36.74 17:03.20
39 Archana Mohandas FR-1 MIT 18:49.66 22:58.19 19:12.26
40 Meghan Davis SO-2 Tufts 18:52.03 23:23.72 16:58.83
41 Tressa Novack JR-3 Assumption 18:58.51 21:49.29 24:05.91
42 Lauren DeMichele SO-2 St. John Fisher 19:13.54 20:57.36 15:34.37
  Megan Francoeur SO-2 Oneonta DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000m Unseeded Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Erin Magill JR-3 Brandeis 17:24.24 13:24.07
2 Jill Walker Freshman Unattached 17:24.83 19:40.66
3 Ivy Bialowas Freshman UNB REDS 17:25.74 15:41.17
4 Amy O'Sullivan SR-4 Westfield State 17:30.79 17:41.30
5 Sheridan Talada FR-1 Binghamton 17:30.94 20:08.59
6 Louisa Whittingham SR-4 George Mason 17:32.14 21:44.66
7 Thorin Jean SR-4 Army West Point 17:53.25 18:25.45
8 Rachel Hirschkind SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:53.27 14:18.62
9 Miranda Graves JR-3 Wesleyan 17:53.90 18:04.64
10 Rachel Bargabos   Tracksmith Boston Hares 17:56.29 16:19.43
11 Carolyn Burnell SO-2 Binghamton 17:57.18 17:03.33
12 Mercyline Kimaiyo FR-1 American Int'l 17:58.26 22:06.26
13 Lindsay Holland FR-1 Binghamton 17:58.40 19:13.89
14 Anna Haddad SO-2 MIT 17:58.56 21:45.06
15 Kelsey Seamans FR-1 SNHU 17:58.65 22:39.10
17 Natalie Abernathy JR-3 Davidson 18:00.84 14:03.06
23 Kelly Reese   Boston Hares 18:15.39 16:58.72
24 Clare Morelli JR-3 James Madison 18:16.14 19:54.80
27 Cadie Kiser SR-4 Lock Haven 18:19.48 18:30.48
29 Maeve Gimbert SO-2 La Salle 18:25.35 22:39.58
36 Elisabeth Van Tassell JR-3 Binghamton 18:39.03 23:52.36