February 11-12, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Reed Cherry FR-1 Northeastern 2:11.22 1:43.02 1:48.44
2 Johnny Gregorek Senior Asics 1:30.04 1:20.28 1:48.48
3 Clement Paillon JR-3 American Int'l 1:23.59 2:07.01 1:48.55
4 Stephen Evans   Ottawa Lions 1:16.06 2:13.64 1:48.65
5 Ben Greenwood   Unattached 1:31.38 1:31.38 1:48.78
6 Robert Downs Senior Diadora 1:21.96 2:15.51 1:49.28
7 Tim McInerney SO-2 Georgetown 2:22.15 2:03.56 1:49.34
8 Ethan Reese SO-2 Princeton 1:28.58 1:48.26 1:49.35
9 Collin Ochs SO-2 Rhode Island 1:39.56 2:15.66 1:49.40
10 Denis Gallagher FR-1 Boston College 1:23.25 1:18.87 1:49.53
11 Esteban Chevalier   Saint-Laurent Select 1:20.02 1:46.33 1:49.61
12 Luke Griner SO-2 Army West Point 2:10.62 1:35.50 1:49.76
13 Ethan Delgado JR-3 Georgetown 2:22.74 1:54.20 1:49.80
14 Edgar Ramirez   Unattached 1:34.43 1:32.24 1:49.80
15 Vincent Duguay   CAUL 1:36.72 1:20.24 1:49.91
16 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 1:27.03 1:23.73 1:50.16
17 Dugion Blackman FR-1 Hampton 2:00.17 1:21.58 1:50.24
18 James Donahue Senior Belmont Hill School 1:53.65 1:28.28 1:50.34
19 Jeremiah La duca JR-3 Fordham 1:39.36 1:22.80 1:50.40
20 Camron Herron FR-1 Texas 2:12.71 2:19.35 1:50.59
21 Marzio Mastroianni SO-2 Connecticut 2:10.62 1:19.70 1:50.69
22 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC 1:34.22 1:46.41 1:50.84
23 Will Crisp JR-3 Harvard 2:03.40 2:16.74 1:51.17
24 Sean Ryan SO-2 Binghamton 2:04.54 2:22.33 1:51.19
25 Michael Altenburg SR-4 Army West Point 1:50.23 2:12.50 1:51.34
26 Mahamed Sharif FR-1 Connecticut 2:03.62 2:10.31 1:51.37
27 Ryan Jendzejec SR-4 Providence 2:23.80 2:08.19 1:51.47
28 Benjamin Steeves SR-4 WPI 1:21.40 2:14.92 1:51.50
29 Zalen Nelson JR-3 Fordham 1:24.87 2:00.60 1:51.66
30 Anthony Hawthorne   GSTC New Balance 1:55.01 2:20.70 1:51.66
31 Tor Hotung-Davidsen FR-1 Lynchburg 2:09.63 1:21.58 1:51.75
32 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 2:24.24 1:58.52 1:51.81
33 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 2:23.16 1:31.71 1:51.84
34 Marcus Reilly Sophomore Edge Elite Track Club 2:14.28 1:27.29 1:51.90
35 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:31.79 1:32.91 1:51.93
36 Spencer Watry FR-1 Emory 1:40.76 1:23.97 1:51.95
37 Alec Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:12.36 1:48.81 1:52.17
38 Jordan Kaplan SO-2 Princeton 1:25.30 2:12.44 1:52.23
39 Johann Matzal SO-2 Buffalo 1:27.57 2:09.10 1:52.26
40 Max Gorriaran SR-4 Boston University 1:52.32 1:57.94 1:52.32
41 Rece Gobel JR-3 Springfield 2:03.61 1:45.63 1:52.37
42 Mark Scanlon SO-2 Binghamton 1:51.25 1:34.39 1:52.37
43 Nathan Coogan SR-4 Rhode Island 2:16.02 1:50.17 1:52.41
44 Caleb Correia FR-1 John Carroll 2:20.67 1:43.53 1:52.53
45 Harrison Witt FR-1 Princeton 2:25.31 1:40.25 1:52.64
46 Jake Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 2:00.55 2:00.55 1:52.66
47 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona FR-1 MIT 2:21.96 2:03.93 1:52.66
48 Cameron Wyman SR-4 Yale 1:47.16 1:26.86 1:52.80
49 Jon Diaz JR-3 NYU 2:08.84 1:36.06 1:53.01
50 Stephen Sutton SO-2 Connecticut 1:58.78 1:59.91 1:53.12
51 Thomas Cirrito FR-1 Yale 1:19.22 1:19.22 1:53.17
52 Josiah Taylor SO-2 Princeton 1:20.38 2:07.93 1:53.21
53 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 2:01.28 2:13.75 1:53.34
54 DJ Matusz FR-1 Dartmouth 1:55.63 2:27.37 1:53.36
55 Ianique Imboque SO-2 Rhode Island 1:26.17 2:23.98 1:53.37
56 Roman Rychkov SO-2 TCNJ 1:27.37 2:25.23 1:53.46
57 Noah Ward FR-1 Harvard 1:39.86 2:02.55 1:53.47
58 Caden Smith FR-1 Army West Point 2:23.04 1:26.28 1:53.52
59 Joseph Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 1:41.08 1:43.35 1:53.57
60 Jinwoo Kang FR-1 Williams 2:14.06 2:14.06 1:53.61
61 Joshua Goldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:37.79 1:35.51 1:53.70
62 Eddie Kelly FR-1 Boston College 2:22.23 2:23.37 1:53.78
63 Drake Prince FR-1 Yale 2:17.71 1:26.50 1:53.81
64 James Condon JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:34.51 1:58.42 1:53.86
65 Jonathan Gonzalez JR-3 LIU 1:49.35 1:24.29 1:53.90
66 Wail Bourahli FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:34.59 1:52.82 1:53.96
67 Silas Choge FR-1 American Int'l 1:55.47 1:57.75 1:54.32
68 Adriano Barilla JR-3 Boston College 2:17.22 2:05.79 1:54.35
69 Matthew Muthler FR-1 Lock Haven 1:41.78 1:46.36 1:54.36
70 Matt Schofield JR-3 MIT 2:21.85 1:49.82 1:54.39
71 Mahari Nayte FR-1 RIC 1:21.25 1:23.54 1:54.43
72 Josh Lewin FR-1 Providence 1:40.86 2:14.10 1:54.61
73 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 2:20.97 2:11.81 1:54.61
74 Dillon Aryeh SR-4 Colgate 1:48.94 1:51.23 1:54.67
75 Corey Kumamoto SR-4 Holy Cross 2:17.62 2:01.56 1:54.68
76 Ryan Dailor   Northeastern Club Running 1:45.60 1:24.94 1:54.78
77 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 1:34.12 2:05.11 1:54.78
78 Mason Childers FR-1 Dartmouth 1:55.94 1:42.17 1:54.79
79 Tanner Jellison FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:45.66 1:26.13 1:54.84
80 Laelien Rohee   Unattached 2:00.63 2:14.41 1:54.88
81 Luke Hanratty JR-3 Boston University 2:27.14 2:01.85 1:54.95
82 Benjamin Horner FR-1 Colgate 2:12.32 1:49.31 1:55.06
83 Matthew Jennings FR-1 Yale 2:13.58 2:18.18 1:55.15
84 Michael Olson JR-3 Plymouth State 2:26.26 1:51.71 1:55.16
85 Dante August   Nike/US Army 2:21.65 2:19.35 1:55.16
86 Jesse Edelstein SO-2 Brown 1:35.66 2:03.32 1:55.25
87 Jack Kenkel SO-2 Princeton 1:49.60 1:25.37 1:55.36
88 Steven Hergenrother Sophomore Unattached 2:25.36 2:23.05 1:55.36
89 Gabriel Samson   Saint-Laurent Select 2:19.67 1:56.59 1:55.43
90 Roshan Kalikasingh FR-1 Marist 1:35.94 2:15.24 1:55.59
91 Luke Jarski FR-1 Oneonta 1:27.87 2:19.89 1:55.61
92 Owen Fleischer FR-1 Rhode Island 1:59.14 2:30.38 1:55.67
93 Nick Delaney JR-3 Tufts 2:19.98 2:19.98 1:55.68
94 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 2:20.19 2:16.72 1:55.86
95 Kenneth Barrett Senior Unattached 2:12.19 2:16.83 1:55.95
96 Jesse Wells FR-1 LIU 2:13.36 1:55.96 1:55.96
97 John Wacker SO-2 Boston College 1:47.87 1:32.80 1:55.99
98 Alexander Segarra FR-1 Syracuse 1:59.47 2:30.79 1:55.99
99 Eric Jacobson SO-2 Fordham 2:29.64 1:25.84 1:56.00
100 Torin Christianson SO-2 Army West Point 1:39.76 2:23.84 1:56.00
101 Marquis Whyte FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:47.95 1:51.43 1:56.07
102 Sean Burtnett SO-2 TCNJ 1:47.97 2:25.12 1:56.09
103 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 1:24.80 2:05.46 1:56.16
104 CJ Kiviat FR-1 Rhode Island 1:43.39 1:24.80 1:56.16
105 Patrick Tuohy JR-3 Fordham 2:16.00 2:05.54 1:56.24
106 Ruach Padhal SR-4 Georgetown 2:13.78 1:42.37 1:56.33
107 Nate Somers SO-2 Boston University 1:26.17 1:26.17 1:56.44
108 Frank Bubbico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:06.95 1:35.50 1:56.46
109 Peter Moller SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:33.22 1:44.87 1:56.52
110 Caleb Deane FR-1 American Int'l 2:16.44 1:40.29 1:56.61
110 Zachary Bail JR-3 Merrimack 2:04.78 1:28.63 1:56.61
112 Owen Lally SR-4 WPI 2:01.47 1:50.95 1:56.79
113 Myles Liss-Riordan Senior Unattached 1:25.27 2:13.16 1:56.80
114 Andrew Wehrle FR-1 Lock Haven 1:59.15 1:40.46 1:56.81
115 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 2:08.52 1:34.64 1:56.83
116 Brett Asay JR-3 NYU 2:31.91 1:54.52 1:56.85
117 Jacob Hedgepeth SR-4 Emory 1:24.17 2:13.27 1:56.90
118 Sam Kim FR-1 Brandeis 1:44.14 1:31.27 1:57.01
119 Cam Stathos FR-1 Bates 1:25.44 1:35.97 1:57.03
120 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 2:07.63 1:53.58 1:57.09
121 Ryan Fischer FR-1 WPI 2:29.94 1:59.49 1:57.14
122 Nik Reygadas JR-3 Assumption 1:27.89 1:24.37 1:57.18
123 Eli Franklin FR-1 Bowdoin 1:25.55 2:18.28 1:57.18
124 Samuel Wilcox FR-1 Fordham 2:25.32 1:50.16 1:57.19
125 Jason Norris FR-1 Dartmouth 2:12.45 1:36.12 1:57.21
126 Quentin Askew SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:31.22 2:17.15 1:57.22
127 JT Munz JR-3 Colby 1:39.70 1:40.87 1:57.29
128 Marcus Hardy SO-2 Tufts 2:07.88 2:04.36 1:57.32
129 Aidan Haughian FR-1 LIU 2:00.84 2:21.96 1:57.32
130 Aydan Summers FR-1 Lock Haven 2:13.76 2:18.45 1:57.33
131 Antonio Craveiro SO-2 Merrimack 1:42.12 1:36.25 1:57.37
132 Brycen Pitre JR-3 La Salle 1:24.52 1:49.17 1:57.38
133 Jack Deehan JR-3 Bentley 1:23.37 2:22.07 1:57.41
134 Ryan McDonagh FR-1 Army West Point 2:06.83 1:52.74 1:57.43
135 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 2:32.91 2:16.44 1:57.62
136 Nickolas McNamee SR-4 Stonehill 1:45.93 2:02.40 1:57.69
137 Jackson Coelho Senior Unattached 1:44.76 1:53.00 1:57.70
138 Ryan Famiglietti SO-2 Siena 2:10.66 1:30.64 1:57.71
139 Jack Brady Freshman Unattached 2:01.29 2:24.84 1:57.75
140 Eero Helenius FR-1 Boston College 1:34.30 2:02.59 1:57.87
141 Nick Markle SO-2 Brockport St. 1:26.05 1:43.73 1:57.87
142 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 1:56.72 2:14.40 1:57.89
143 Owen Mahon FR-1 Lock Haven 2:23.92 2:27.45 1:57.96
144 Sean Shannon FR-1 RPI 2:21.62 1:49.75 1:58.01
145 Griffin Cooke FR-1 Siena 2:02.79 2:15.77 1:58.06
146 Keith May JR-3 Hartford 2:20.60 2:09.97 1:58.15
147 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 2:30.41 2:25.67 1:58.43
148 Jacob Grant JR-3 Brandeis 1:46.62 1:31.22 1:58.46
149 Salvatore Masciarelli FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:02.12 1:56.19 1:58.56
150 Matt Chicko SO-2 Bentley 1:44.36 2:12.82 1:58.59
151 Joseph Hurton   Battle Road Track Club 2:24.72 1:55.07 1:58.62
152 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 1:45.64 1:57.51 1:58.69
153 Nick Peterson JR-3 Colby 2:23.67 2:27.23 1:58.73
154 Henry Wood FR-1 Brown 1:42.13 2:21.32 1:58.75
155 Ian Cann SO-2 Stonehill 2:17.86 1:44.58 1:58.84
156 Byrne Cronin   CPTC - Tracksmith 2:28.59 1:27.97 1:58.87
157 Jeremiah Payeur   Greenwave TC 1:47.02 1:55.35 1:58.91
158 Alex Dixon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:44.67 1:53.00 1:58.94
159 Matthew Adams   Unattached 2:04.90 1:33.97 1:58.95
160 Connor Hughes SO-2 Stonehill 1:37.61 2:07.37 1:59.03
161 Stephen Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 2:15.71 1:35.24 1:59.04
162 Max Gregoire   Tigerborough Runners 1:23.44 1:41.32 1:59.20
163 Daniel Maass SO-2 Bates 1:54.46 2:13.53 1:59.22
164 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:33.84 2:20.72 1:59.25
165 James Olivier SR-4 Maine 1:27.07 2:08.82 1:59.27
166 Josiah Johnson SO-2 American Int'l 1:28.36 2:14.93 1:59.40
167 Kofi Fordjour   Emerging Elite 1:57.04 2:18.53 1:59.42
168 Patrick Beglane JR-3 Marist 1:25.99 2:03.02 1:59.43
169 Shea Kenney FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:18.59 1:43.94 1:59.47
170 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 2:05.49 2:29.39 1:59.51
171 Dylan Kehoe JR-3 Merrimack 2:04.52 1:26.21 1:59.73
172 Mojuba Shonekan SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:24.93 1:47.80 1:59.77
173 Oliver Brandes   unattached 1:23.89 1:23.89 1:59.84
174 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 1:35.89 1:37.09 1:59.86
175 Chrstopher Quesnel   CAUL 1:52.75 2:09.54 1:59.94
176 Owen Dudley   unattached 1:48.05 1:46.85 2:00.05
177 Spencer Pett FR-1 Boston College 1:37.25 2:03.67 2:00.06
178 Christian Carlin-Saracene Junior Unattached 1:26.56 2:02.63 2:00.22
179 Simon Picard   Rive-Sud 1:37.44 1:44.66 2:00.29
180 Collin McCabe SR-4 Merrimack 2:14.74 2:26.77 2:00.30
181 Peter Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:01.60 1:24.28 2:00.39
182 Myles Andersen JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:38.76 2:22.12 2:00.44
183 Colin Moar JR-3 Plymouth State 2:23.46 2:33.10 2:00.55
184 Chris Brown SO-2 Yale 2:20.02 1:29.32 2:00.70
185 Matthew Barbookles SR-4 Marist 1:42.64 1:51.09 2:00.75
186 Ari Silverfine   Battle Road Track Club 1:24.54 2:20.10 2:00.77
187 Andrew Coelho Senior Unattached 1:50.07 1:57.33 2:00.95
188 Jason Nahigian SO-2 Bates 1:33.17 2:37.30 2:01.00
189 Aiden Knappe FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:47.77 1:59.87 2:01.08
190 Max Genther FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:57.59 2:36.38 2:01.22
191 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 1:52.86 1:28.59 2:01.35
192 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:55.57 1:42.19 2:01.65
193 Nate Poirier SO-2 Siena 1:53.23 2:06.62 2:01.75
194 Aaron Portman JR-3 Brandeis 2:37.23 1:59.45 2:01.88
195 Aidan Nadeau Senior Unattached 2:15.52 2:22.85 2:02.09
196 Jackson Adelman FR-1 Williams 2:32.94 2:06.02 2:02.35
197 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:22.08 1:26.96 2:02.48
198 Pat Kelly Senior Unattached 2:16.12 2:23.48 2:02.63
199 Dante Ubriaco FR-1 Iona 1:35.79 2:10.17 2:02.80
200 Luke Kramer JR-3 Boston University 2:31.33 1:43.35 2:03.03
201 Matthew Maio SR-4 Merrimack 1:40.99 1:37.29 2:03.15
202 Adam Yeager SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:16.77 2:32.78 2:03.21
203 Davis Preston FR-1 Assumption 2:07.77 2:02.80 2:04.04
204 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 1:35.95 2:23.29 2:04.60
205 Will Plante   New England Elite Track Club 1:38.45 1:43.43 2:04.61
206 Jake Cardello SR-4 RIC 1:29.77 2:14.66 2:04.68
207 Gavin Demas   NH Thunder 2:41.11 2:42.36 2:04.89
208 Conor Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 2:11.30 1:50.04 2:05.04
209 Austin Michael JR-3 RIC 1:47.56 2:42.58 2:05.06
210 Neil Guertin   Greater Boston Track Club 1:53.82 1:40.06 2:05.07
211 Charles Driscoll FR-1 Assumption 2:35.82 1:55.61 2:05.66
212 Bryant Galvez   New England Elite Track Club 2:27.25 1:39.43 2:05.85
213 Christian Voloshen SO-2 Rochester 1:30.74 2:37.53 2:06.02
214 Andre Solomon-Messier JR-3 RIC 2:43.84 1:37.05 2:06.03
215 tommy lapham Junior Unattached 1:34.87 2:20.41 2:06.49
216 Liam Gleason   Unattached 1:28.97 2:36.34 2:07.10
217 Gabriel Kwarteng FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:32.79 1:32.95 2:07.32
218 Nicholas Borovicka   New England Elite Track Club 1:38.67 2:28.65 2:08.14
219 Jeppe Jarnit-Bjergsoe   CPTC 1:42.92 2:00.93 2:08.64
220 Shane Cruz FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:05.09 1:41.87 2:08.95
221 Michael Nunes   Northeastern Club Running 2:00.20 1:33.06 2:09.24
222 Evan Clark SO-2 Assumption 2:08.28 1:56.62 2:09.57
223 Nathan Mikulsky   New England Elite Track Club 2:05.17 2:12.99 2:10.38
224 Timothy Hoff   Mass Velocity Track Club 1:48.20 2:38.79 2:20.52
225 David Westenberg   Unattached 2:49.18 2:27.68 2:23.37
226 Jason Pollutro   The Heartbreakers 2:45.26 2:56.95 2:26.24
  Shawn Odei-Ntiri SR-4 So. Conn. St. DNF DNF DNF
  Zach Wachs JR-3 Ithaca DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Reed Cherry FR-1 Northeastern 2:07.96 2:04.71 2:06.88 1:48.44
2 Johnny Gregorek Senior Asics 1:57.16 1:46.31 2:03.67 1:48.48
3 Clement Paillon JR-3 American Int'l 1:39.87 1:23.59 1:58.32 1:48.55
4 Stephen Evans   Ottawa Lions 2:15.82 2:16.90 1:50.83 1:48.65
5 Ben Greenwood   Unattached 1:37.91 2:11.63 1:37.91 1:48.78
6 Robert Downs Senior Diadora 1:21.96 2:14.42 1:27.43 1:49.28
30 Anthony Hawthorne   GSTC New Balance 1:43.85 1:44.96 1:29.33 1:51.66
77 Mohand Zine Khelaf   Saint-Laurent Select 1:28.38 1:29.53 1:23.79 1:54.78
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Ethan Reese SO-2 Princeton 2:02.48 2:10.13 1:41.70 2:16.69 1:49.35 1:41.70 1:42.79
13 Ethan Delgado JR-3 Georgetown 1:26.75 1:32.24 1:21.26 2:11.76 1:49.80 1:35.53 1:49.80
15 Vincent Duguay   CAUL 1:58.71 1:41.12 2:03.10 1:57.61 1:49.91 1:24.63 1:56.51
20 Camron Herron FR-1 Texas 1:56.12 1:46.17 1:45.06 2:10.50 1:50.59 2:07.18 1:32.90
26 Mahamed Sharif FR-1 Connecticut 2:19.22 1:27.99 2:08.08 1:19.08 1:51.37 2:08.08 1:42.46
50 Stephen Sutton SO-2 Connecticut 1:51.99 2:18.01 1:38.42 2:12.35 1:53.12 2:03.30 2:10.09
57 Noah Ward FR-1 Harvard 1:54.61 2:16.17 1:31.91 1:50.07 1:53.47 1:58.01 1:44.40
85 Dante August   Nike/US Army 1:32.13 2:20.50 2:11.29 1:54.01 1:55.16 1:52.86 1:32.13
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tim McInerney SO-2 Georgetown 1:41.69 2:12.31 1:54.81 1:38.41 1:36.22 1:49.34 1:28.57
9 Collin Ochs SO-2 Rhode Island 1:52.69 1:59.25 1:18.77 2:10.19 1:51.59 1:49.40 1:39.56
10 Denis Gallagher FR-1 Boston College 1:35.30 2:10.34 2:01.58 1:35.30 2:11.44 1:49.53 1:33.10
11 Esteban Chevalier   Saint-Laurent Select 1:47.42 1:34.27 1:37.56 1:37.56 1:30.98 1:49.61 1:50.71
12 Luke Griner SO-2 Army West Point 1:24.52 1:56.35 2:13.91 1:27.81 1:49.76 1:49.76 1:39.89
21 Marzio Mastroianni SO-2 Connecticut 1:49.59 1:55.12 1:34.09 1:28.56 1:38.52 1:50.69 1:21.91
22 Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC 2:15.23 1:56.39 1:45.30 1:45.30 2:17.45 1:50.84 2:00.82
165 James Olivier SR-4 Maine 1:36.61 1:46.15 2:18.36 1:25.88 2:11.20 1:59.27 1:43.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ryan Wilson JR-3 MIT 1:50.16
23 Will Crisp JR-3 Harvard 1:51.17
29 Zalen Nelson JR-3 Fordham 1:51.66
31 Tor Hotung-Davidsen FR-1 Lynchburg 1:51.75
34 Marcus Reilly Sophomore Edge Elite Track Club 1:51.90
35 Derek Gross   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:51.93
60 Jinwoo Kang FR-1 Williams 1:53.61
72 Josh Lewin FR-1 Providence 1:54.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Dugion Blackman FR-1 Hampton 1:56.86 1:50.24 2:12.29
18 James Donahue Senior Belmont Hill School 2:00.27 1:50.34 2:17.93
25 Michael Altenburg SR-4 Army West Point 2:03.59 1:51.34 2:13.61
41 Rece Gobel JR-3 Springfield 1:29.90 1:52.37 2:17.10
45 Harrison Witt FR-1 Princeton 1:49.26 1:52.64 2:12.92
48 Cameron Wyman SR-4 Yale 1:47.16 1:52.80 1:27.99
66 Wail Bourahli FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:59.66 1:53.96 1:49.41
106 Ruach Padhal SR-4 Georgetown 1:47.03 1:56.33 1:28.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Jeremiah La duca JR-3 Fordham 1:49.30 1:50.40 1:48.20
38 Jordan Kaplan SO-2 Princeton 1:53.36 1:52.23 2:00.09
39 Johann Matzal SO-2 Buffalo 1:36.55 1:52.26 1:54.51
40 Max Gorriaran SR-4 Boston University 1:42.22 1:52.32 1:39.97
43 Nathan Coogan SR-4 Rhode Island 2:11.52 1:52.41 2:01.41
51 Thomas Cirrito FR-1 Yale 2:15.81 1:53.17 1:42.99
64 James Condon JR-3 UMass Lowell 2:24.61 1:53.86 1:34.51
97 John Wacker SO-2 Boston College 1:54.83 1:55.99 1:30.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Sean Ryan SO-2 Binghamton 2:01.20 1:42.30 1:24.51 1:51.19 1:42.30
27 Ryan Jendzejec SR-4 Providence 1:19.15 2:01.51 1:34.75 1:51.47 1:29.18
28 Benjamin Steeves SR-4 WPI 1:41.47 1:23.63 2:19.38 1:51.50 2:14.92
32 Julien Hinz SR-4 Dartmouth 1:38.40 1:48.46 2:03.00 1:51.81 1:37.28
33 Noah Jorgenson FR-1 Central College 2:07.50 2:00.79 1:49.61 1:51.84 2:25.40
47 Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona FR-1 MIT 2:05.06 1:59.42 1:40.27 1:52.66 1:30.13
67 Silas Choge FR-1 American Int'l 1:36.03 2:28.62 1:25.74 1:54.32 1:45.18
217 Gabriel Kwarteng FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:53.32 2:42.97 1:36.77 2:07.32 2:30.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Edgar Ramirez   Unattached 1:49.80
44 Caleb Correia FR-1 John Carroll 1:52.53
59 Joseph Pearl JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.57
62 Eddie Kelly FR-1 Boston College 1:53.78
68 Adriano Barilla JR-3 Boston College 1:54.35
71 Mahari Nayte FR-1 RIC 1:54.43
73 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 1:54.61
78 Mason Childers FR-1 Dartmouth 1:54.79
Men's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Spencer Watry FR-1 Emory 1:51.95
55 Ianique Imboque SO-2 Rhode Island 1:53.37
56 Roman Rychkov SO-2 TCNJ 1:53.46
69 Matthew Muthler FR-1 Lock Haven 1:54.36
76 Ryan Dailor   Northeastern Club Running 1:54.78
83 Matthew Jennings FR-1 Yale 1:55.15
102 Sean Burtnett SO-2 TCNJ 1:56.09
113 Myles Liss-Riordan Senior Unattached 1:56.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
42 Mark Scanlon SO-2 Binghamton 1:52.37 1:50.13 1:52.37
46 Jake Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 1:52.66 2:01.68 2:16.32
49 Jon Diaz JR-3 NYU 1:53.01 2:26.92 1:43.97
54 DJ Matusz FR-1 Dartmouth 1:53.36 2:17.17 1:54.50
58 Caden Smith FR-1 Army West Point 1:53.52 1:54.66 2:21.90
80 Laelien Rohee   Unattached 1:54.88 2:06.37 1:57.18
81 Luke Hanratty JR-3 Boston University 1:54.95 1:44.61 2:00.70
116 Brett Asay JR-3 NYU 1:56.85 1:51.01 1:24.14
Men's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Alec Andrews JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.46 1:52.17 2:24.70 1:35.35 1:39.84 1:42.08
52 Josiah Taylor SO-2 Princeton 1:31.70 1:53.21 2:00.01 1:58.87 2:01.14 2:02.27
53 Andrew Trapp SR-4 Boston University 2:09.21 1:53.34 1:25.01 2:06.94 2:11.48 1:19.34
61 Joshua Goldberg FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:03.94 1:53.70 1:19.59 1:41.20 1:57.12 1:28.69
70 Matt Schofield JR-3 MIT 1:58.97 1:54.39 2:17.27 1:23.51 2:04.69 2:20.70
75 Corey Kumamoto SR-4 Holy Cross 1:53.54 1:54.68 1:30.60 1:47.80 1:21.43 2:24.50
79 Tanner Jellison FR-1 UMass Lowell 1:33.02 1:54.84 2:29.30 1:52.55 2:22.41 2:20.11
159 Matthew Adams   Unattached 1:35.16 1:58.95 2:31.07 1:25.65 2:14.42 1:39.92
Men's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Drake Prince FR-1 Yale 1:20.81 2:16.58 1:42.43 1:53.81 2:16.58
65 Jonathan Gonzalez JR-3 LIU 2:18.96 2:10.99 1:32.26 1:53.90 1:48.21
92 Owen Fleischer FR-1 Rhode Island 2:16.49 1:36.01 1:56.83 1:55.67 1:34.85
125 Jason Norris FR-1 Dartmouth 2:21.83 1:40.80 2:26.52 1:57.21 1:24.40
127 JT Munz JR-3 Colby 1:51.43 1:30.32 1:29.14 1:57.29 2:19.58
132 Brycen Pitre JR-3 La Salle 2:03.25 2:19.69 2:18.51 1:57.38 1:22.17
143 Owen Mahon FR-1 Lock Haven 1:22.58 1:36.73 1:41.45 1:57.96 1:49.71
146 Keith May JR-3 Hartford 1:47.52 2:27.69 1:28.62 1:58.15 1:28.62
Men's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
105 Patrick Tuohy JR-3 Fordham 1:59.73 1:56.24
117 Jacob Hedgepeth SR-4 Emory 1:27.68 1:56.90
123 Eli Franklin FR-1 Bowdoin 2:08.90 1:57.18
131 Antonio Craveiro SO-2 Merrimack 1:58.55 1:57.37
140 Eero Helenius FR-1 Boston College 1:54.34 1:57.87
172 Mojuba Shonekan SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:30.91 1:59.77
177 Spencer Pett FR-1 Boston College 2:04.87 2:00.06
184 Chris Brown SO-2 Yale 2:18.81 2:00.70
Men's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
100 Torin Christianson SO-2 Army West Point 2:12.24 1:56.00
101 Marquis Whyte FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:28.22 1:56.07
112 Owen Lally SR-4 WPI 1:49.79 1:56.79
120 Josh Walters FR-1 Fredonia 2:24.02 1:57.09
124 Samuel Wilcox FR-1 Fordham 2:12.43 1:57.19
128 Marcus Hardy SO-2 Tufts 1:39.73 1:57.32
130 Aydan Summers FR-1 Lock Haven 2:11.41 1:57.33
136 Nickolas McNamee SR-4 Stonehill 1:47.10 1:57.69
Men's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
74 Dillon Aryeh SR-4 Colgate 1:48.94 1:54.67
86 Jesse Edelstein SO-2 Brown 2:02.17 1:55.25
89 Gabriel Samson   Saint-Laurent Select 1:35.81 1:55.43
93 Nick Delaney JR-3 Tufts 1:53.37 1:55.68
154 Henry Wood FR-1 Brown 2:11.82 1:58.75
155 Ian Cann SO-2 Stonehill 2:17.86 1:58.84
170 Josh Schwartz FR-1 Tufts 2:00.71 1:59.51
  Zach Wachs JR-3 Ithaca DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
87 Jack Kenkel SO-2 Princeton 1:55.36
90 Roshan Kalikasingh FR-1 Marist 1:55.59
94 Kyle Lauffenberger FR-1 Lynchburg 1:55.86
104 CJ Kiviat FR-1 Rhode Island 1:56.16
107 Nate Somers SO-2 Boston University 1:56.44
110 Zachary Bail JR-3 Merrimack 1:56.61
121 Ryan Fischer FR-1 WPI 1:57.14
  Shawn Odei-Ntiri SR-4 So. Conn. St. DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
99 Eric Jacobson SO-2 Fordham 1:30.48 1:56.00 1:53.68 1:36.28 1:35.12
103 George Lepska FR-1 Wesleyan 2:19.40 1:56.16 2:27.53 1:21.32 2:05.46
109 Peter Moller SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:40.21 1:56.52 2:05.85 2:03.52 1:47.20
114 Andrew Wehrle FR-1 Lock Haven 2:19.01 1:56.81 2:13.17 2:15.50 2:24.85
115 Aidan Sweeney SO-2 Marist 1:33.47 1:56.83 1:58.00 2:30.71 2:05.01
134 Ryan McDonagh FR-1 Army West Point 1:59.78 1:57.43 1:39.82 2:17.40 1:58.61
151 Joseph Hurton   Battle Road Track Club 1:57.44 1:58.62 1:31.34 1:23.04 2:04.56
160 Connor Hughes SO-2 Stonehill 2:08.56 1:59.03 2:25.22 2:27.60 2:27.60
Men's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
91 Luke Jarski FR-1 Oneonta 2:07.18 1:49.83 1:55.61 1:35.96 2:23.36 2:23.36 1:30.18
110 Caleb Deane FR-1 American Int'l 2:19.94 1:25.13 1:56.61 1:56.61 2:22.27 2:02.44 2:26.93
118 Sam Kim FR-1 Brandeis 2:28.61 2:18.08 1:57.01 1:21.91 1:57.01 1:59.35 2:25.10
126 Quentin Askew SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:44.33 1:51.36 1:57.22 1:29.09 2:19.50 1:36.12 1:40.81
133 Jack Deehan JR-3 Bentley 1:49.20 1:23.37 1:57.41 2:11.50 1:51.54 1:29.24 1:28.06
148 Jacob Grant JR-3 Brandeis 1:56.09 1:28.85 1:58.46 1:50.17 1:31.22 2:02.02 1:41.88
161 Stephen Joseph FR-1 Holy Cross 1:26.90 1:26.90 1:59.04 1:30.47 2:09.76 2:06.19 2:16.90
194 Aaron Portman JR-3 Brandeis 1:48.48 2:18.95 2:01.88 2:23.82 1:27.76 1:27.76 1:49.70
Men's 800 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
84 Michael Olson JR-3 Plymouth State 1:55.16 2:26.26 1:26.37 1:36.74 2:26.26 2:11.29 1:55.16
108 Frank Bubbico FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.07 2:04.62 1:22.69 1:57.63 1:37.83 2:04.62 1:56.46
129 Aidan Haughian FR-1 LIU 2:09.06 2:02.02 1:38.55 1:35.03 2:02.02 1:42.07 1:57.32
135 Brian Green SO-2 Coast Guard 1:42.33 1:30.57 2:21.15 2:08.21 1:57.62 2:11.74 1:57.62
137 Jackson Coelho Senior Unattached 2:30.66 2:13.01 2:14.18 2:23.60 1:50.64 2:00.06 1:57.70
139 Jack Brady Freshman Unattached 1:38.91 1:57.75 1:41.27 2:08.35 2:03.64 2:06.00 1:57.75
142 David Loomis SO-2 Coast Guard 1:48.46 2:19.11 1:55.54 2:08.50 1:28.42 2:14.40 1:57.89
186 Ari Silverfine   Battle Road Track Club 1:43.87 2:29.76 1:39.04 1:25.75 1:43.87 1:51.11 2:00.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
141 Nick Markle SO-2 Brockport St. 1:57.87 2:15.55 1:37.84 2:15.55
145 Griffin Cooke FR-1 Siena 1:58.06 1:30.91 1:23.83 1:26.19
157 Jeremiah Payeur   Greenwave TC 1:58.91 2:20.32 2:33.40 2:28.64
158 Alex Dixon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.94 1:37.53 1:29.21 2:10.84
162 Max Gregoire   Tigerborough Runners 1:59.20 1:27.02 1:49.67 1:44.90
168 Patrick Beglane JR-3 Marist 1:59.43 1:48.69 2:11.38 1:46.30
173 Oliver Brandes   unattached 1:59.84 1:56.25 1:40.67 2:23.81
213 Christian Voloshen SO-2 Rochester 2:06.02 1:54.68 1:44.60 2:06.02
220 Shane Cruz FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:08.95 1:47.03 2:14.11 2:03.80
Men's 800 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
149 Salvatore Masciarelli FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:27.02 1:27.74 1:47.89 1:39.59 2:16.35 1:58.56
171 Dylan Kehoe JR-3 Merrimack 1:23.81 1:27.41 1:40.58 1:31.00 1:36.99 1:59.73
175 Chrstopher Quesnel   CAUL 2:31.13 1:35.96 2:17.93 1:25.16 2:15.54 1:59.94
179 Simon Picard   Rive-Sud 2:20.74 2:33.98 2:30.37 2:11.12 1:30.22 2:00.29
180 Collin McCabe SR-4 Merrimack 1:31.43 2:18.35 1:53.09 2:26.77 1:49.48 2:00.30
192 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:11.39 1:30.03 1:26.38 2:17.47 2:06.52 2:01.65
200 Luke Kramer JR-3 Boston University 1:33.51 1:44.58 2:38.71 1:51.96 1:44.58 2:03.03
201 Matthew Maio SR-4 Merrimack 2:04.39 2:37.64 2:01.92 1:47.14 2:22.86 2:03.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Benjamin Horner FR-1 Colgate 1:49.31 1:50.46 1:56.21 2:28.43 1:55.06 1:55.06 2:19.23
88 Steven Hergenrother Sophomore Unattached 1:58.82 1:38.06 1:40.37 1:24.22 1:43.83 1:55.36 1:43.83
95 Kenneth Barrett Senior Unattached 1:36.24 2:19.14 1:33.92 2:08.71 2:15.67 1:55.95 1:35.08
96 Jesse Wells FR-1 LIU 1:39.73 2:27.27 1:57.12 1:25.81 2:01.76 1:55.96 2:02.92
122 Nik Reygadas JR-3 Assumption 1:37.26 1:48.98 1:52.50 1:39.61 1:48.98 1:57.18 2:21.79
147 Perry Balsamo FR-1 LIU 1:28.83 1:43.04 2:00.80 2:11.46 1:48.96 1:58.43 1:52.51
198 Pat Kelly Senior Unattached 2:06.31 1:54.05 1:30.75 1:27.07 1:57.73 2:02.63 1:45.47
208 Conor Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 2:36.30 1:58.79 1:40.04 2:02.54 1:57.54 2:05.04 2:15.05
Men's 800 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
119 Cam Stathos FR-1 Bates 1:57.03 1:24.27
138 Ryan Famiglietti SO-2 Siena 1:57.71 1:53.01
150 Matt Chicko SO-2 Bentley 1:58.59 1:31.32
156 Byrne Cronin   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:58.87 1:52.93
169 Shea Kenney FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:59.47 2:23.37
178 Christian Carlin-Saracene Junior Unattached 2:00.22 2:23.07
191 Dan Cleary   The Heartbreakers 2:01.35 1:28.59
199 Dante Ubriaco FR-1 Iona 2:02.80 1:44.38
Men's 800 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
98 Alexander Segarra FR-1 Syracuse 2:18.03 1:55.99
144 Sean Shannon FR-1 RPI 1:46.21 1:58.01
153 Nick Peterson JR-3 Colby 1:48.05 1:58.73
164 Ryan Allen SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:01.64 1:59.25
167 Kofi Fordjour   Emerging Elite 1:24.79 1:59.42
174 Jon Sadanaga JR-3 Ithaca 1:46.68 1:59.86
182 Myles Andersen JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:55.63 2:00.44
190 Max Genther FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:34.56 2:01.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
163 Daniel Maass SO-2 Bates 2:05.19 2:18.30 2:03.99 1:59.22
166 Josiah Johnson SO-2 American Int'l 2:08.96 2:29.25 2:10.15 1:59.40
176 Owen Dudley   unattached 2:09.66 2:31.27 1:33.64 2:00.05
185 Matthew Barbookles SR-4 Marist 2:08.00 1:42.64 2:23.70 2:00.75
193 Nate Poirier SO-2 Siena 2:30.97 2:28.54 2:37.06 2:01.75
195 Aidan Nadeau Senior Unattached 2:02.09 1:55.99 2:20.41 2:02.09
214 Andre Solomon-Messier JR-3 RIC 2:26.20 1:32.01 2:08.55 2:06.03
216 Liam Gleason   Unattached 2:22.36 2:00.75 2:02.02 2:07.10
Men's 800 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
152 Ryan Weston FR-1 Coast Guard 1:57.51 1:58.69 1:44.45 1:29.02 2:27.18 1:32.58 1:38.52
181 Peter Briggs FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:35.31 2:00.39 2:17.25 1:43.54 1:41.13 2:10.03 1:59.19
183 Colin Moar JR-3 Plymouth State 1:37.65 2:00.55 1:54.53 2:12.61 1:26.80 1:32.83 2:33.10
187 Andrew Coelho Senior Unattached 2:23.93 2:00.95 2:04.58 1:24.67 1:40.39 2:21.52 1:57.33
188 Jason Nahigian SO-2 Bates 2:23.99 2:01.00 1:35.59 1:28.33 1:57.37 2:13.10 2:17.94
189 Aiden Knappe FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:41.71 2:01.08 2:33.78 1:28.39 2:10.77 1:45.34 2:30.14
196 Jackson Adelman FR-1 Williams 1:59.91 2:02.35 2:34.17 1:39.11 1:34.21 1:53.79 2:28.05
202 Adam Yeager SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:19.23 2:03.21 2:18.00 2:19.23 1:26.25 1:26.25 1:59.52
206 Jake Cardello SR-4 RIC 2:02.19 2:04.68 2:28.37 1:29.77 1:49.72 2:09.67 1:40.99
Men's 800 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
197 Tony DiRubbo SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:02.48
203 Davis Preston FR-1 Assumption 2:04.04
204 James Eustace FR-1 Houghton 2:04.60
205 Will Plante   New England Elite Track Club 2:04.61
207 Gavin Demas   NH Thunder 2:04.89
209 Austin Michael JR-3 RIC 2:05.06
211 Charles Driscoll FR-1 Assumption 2:05.66
218 Nicholas Borovicka   New England Elite Track Club 2:08.14
222 Evan Clark SO-2 Assumption 2:09.57
Men's 800 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
210 Neil Guertin   Greater Boston Track Club 1:32.56 2:05.07 2:31.34 1:41.31 1:43.81 2:40.09 1:37.56
212 Bryant Galvez   New England Elite Track Club 2:29.77 2:05.85 2:29.77 1:55.79 1:30.62 2:23.47 1:55.79
215 tommy lapham Junior Unattached 1:32.34 2:06.49 1:56.37 1:51.32 1:34.87 2:39.38 1:48.79
219 Jeppe Jarnit-Bjergsoe   CPTC 1:32.62 2:08.64 1:32.62 2:45.95 1:48.06 1:55.78 2:47.24
221 Michael Nunes   Northeastern Club Running 1:39.52 2:09.24 1:35.64 1:58.90 2:31.21 2:11.83 1:42.10
223 Nathan Mikulsky   New England Elite Track Club 1:44.31 2:10.38 2:40.37 1:52.13 2:39.07 2:18.21 1:41.70
224 Timothy Hoff   Mass Velocity Track Club 2:26.14 2:20.52 2:21.93 2:41.60 2:33.17 2:00.85 2:05.07
225 David Westenberg   Unattached 1:50.40 2:23.37 3:00.65 2:27.68 3:04.95 1:46.10 2:57.78
226 Jason Pollutro   The Heartbreakers 2:29.17 2:26.24 2:16.01 1:57.00 2:45.26 3:10.12 2:56.95