February 11-12, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC DIII NE NEICAAA NJCAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wellington Ventura JR-3 Connecticut 42.90 54.09 38.24 42.44 46.63 34.04
2 Je'von Hutchison   GSTC New Balance 55.11 42.39 1:01.23 1:00.76 47.10 45.22
3 Jan Michael Gutierrez Almedina SR-4 Albany 56.68 38.26 54.32 52.90 47.23 51.48
4 David Adams   Unattached 38.88 46.47 54.05 43.62 47.41 33.67
5 Juma Sei JR-3 Yale 47.48 43.21 40.84 41.79 47.48 1:01.25
6 Devon Davey SO-2 Columbia 36.11 40.86 36.11 43.71 47.51 47.04
7 Kevin Sembrat SR-4 Army West Point 44.04 1:01.76 59.36 58.88 47.87 45.48
8 Lucas Honohan SR-4 UMass Amherst 48.51 46.11 41.79 1:00.04 48.03 38.43
9 McDaniel Olivier   GSTC New Balance 45.23 55.33 40.90 35.61 48.11 44.27
10 Kieran Sheridan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 40.91 55.82 49.09 49.57 48.12 1:01.12
11 Valente Mendoza Senior Mexico 43.80 42.36 37.06 55.35 48.13 1:00.65
12 Amara Conte FR-1 Rowan 54.48 1:01.71 40.98 38.57 48.21 38.09
13 Nigel Green SR-4 So. Conn. St. 40.04 39.08 54.03 1:01.27 48.24 44.38
14 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 56.46 50.67 1:01.28 50.18 48.25 41.50
15 Josh Hardin FR-1 Davidson 40.61 39.16 36.26 54.14 48.34 55.11
16 Christ N'Dabian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 45.57 40.23 37.81 50.90 48.47 48.47
17 Joseph Gaudreau JR-3 UMass Lowell 52.37 48.98 51.89 59.65 48.49 44.13
18 Christian Lupica   Unattached 52.38 52.87 39.29 48.50 48.50 48.02
19 Marcus Manson JR-3 Boston College 34.48 42.25 49.54 38.37 48.56 1:01.68
20 William Remkiewicz FR-1 Bryant 58.79 44.70 45.18 44.70 48.58 48.10
21 Junior Pontes Da Veiga FR-1 American Int'l 45.19 38.88 59.77 51.02 48.59 38.88
22 Gabe Lundy JR-3 Rochester 35.48 47.15 40.34 1:00.27 48.60 37.43
23 Kashief Bogannam JR-3 UMass Lowell 55.42 36.95 58.34 48.61 48.61 47.16
24 Luke Botsford FR-1 Tufts 46.71 57.90 40.87 55.46 48.65 59.84
25 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 53.19 56.11 35.62 1:00.50 48.79 52.70
26 Cory Couture SO-2 Merrimack 49.33 36.63 49.82 55.68 48.84 45.43
27 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 34.69 41.53 36.64 42.50 48.85 42.02
28 Thomas Jordan SO-2 UMass Lowell 45.92 51.79 36.15 40.06 48.85 35.18
29 Pierre Sylvain JR-3 Northeastern 40.57 58.16 57.67 51.81 48.87 34.70
30 Phillips Magre JR-3 Northeastern 1:00.13 55.73 41.06 1:01.59 48.88 50.35
31 Tommy Christophe Alfred   Saint-Laurent Select 57.25 34.74 46.00 54.81 48.93 49.42
32 Brett Lehman FR-1 Providence 41.11 37.69 54.82 46.99 48.94 1:03.14
33 Lance Jensen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 47.00 1:00.70 35.25 46.02 48.95 59.72
34 Jarrett Young FR-1 Rhode Island 48.97 50.44 1:02.69 44.57 48.97 57.30
35 Matthew Paul FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 47.53 1:03.21 36.26 48.51 49.00 55.86
36 Colin Quinn FR-1 Yale 49.00 44.10 58.31 39.69 49.00 59.29
37 Max Serrano-Wu JR-3 Harvard 34.34 43.17 44.15 38.26 49.05 47.58
38 Peter Fischer FR-1 Harvard 49.57 53.99 50.07 1:01.84 49.08 58.41
39 Harry Grindle SO-2 Yale 34.88 39.30 44.70 56.98 49.12 38.32
40 Liam Fost SR-4 Emory 51.15 50.66 44.76 35.41 49.18 48.69
41 Jessie Legister FR-1 Northeastern 37.88 57.56 42.80 34.93 49.19 35.42
42 Aaron Miller FR-1 Yale 38.39 58.56 54.63 47.25 49.21 55.12
43 Simon Jupp FR-1 Yale 43.35 53.70 47.29 36.95 49.26 1:04.04
44 Steffan Jones FR-1 Harvard 56.66 49.27 1:03.07 56.17 49.27 53.71
45 Hunter Marino SO-2 UMass Lowell 38.94 36.96 1:03.08 53.23 49.28 47.81
46 John Goldszer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 37.96 36.97 52.74 45.35 49.29 54.72
47 Nate Oczkowski JR-3 Ithaca 44.88 46.36 57.70 45.37 49.31 49.31
48 Mahari Nayte FR-1 RIC 55.75 47.85 39.96 53.77 49.33 1:01.17
49 Nick Abdo JR-3 Fredonia 1:00.68 40.45 46.37 37.00 49.33 38.97
50 Wyatt Lamell FR-1 Rhode Island 53.32 49.87 51.35 1:00.24 49.37 47.89
51 Jason Louis JR-3 Merrimack 45.43 46.42 50.87 56.79 49.38 1:02.22
52 Alexander Laurent FR-1 UMass Amherst 45.45 46.44 37.05 58.79 49.40 51.87
53 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU 47.47 50.43 47.47 53.40 49.44 42.03
54 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 40.10 41.09 36.14 39.60 49.50 51.48
55 Kai Bailin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 36.15 47.54 37.14 55.47 49.52 1:00.91
56 Antony Misko SR-4 Fordham 1:00.94 1:03.91 45.58 1:01.93 49.54 53.51
57 Javel Best FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 51.56 35.20 51.06 47.10 49.57 1:03.95
58 Max McQuide FR-1 Boston College 49.57 54.53 36.19 1:03.95 49.57 1:01.47
59 Luke Lyons SO-2 RPI 59.06 43.68 1:04.03 41.20 49.63 1:02.54
60 Matthew Spicer FR-1 Boston University 50.14 35.25 38.72 46.17 49.64 52.13
61 David Scheier JR-3 Rhode Island 44.87 1:03.31 50.35 39.88 49.85 57.83
62 Andrew Lodge SO-2 TCNJ 40.93 47.42 44.92 38.93 49.91 35.94
63 Sean O'Neill JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:04.90 1:04.40 57.91 40.94 49.92 38.94
64 Andrii Campbell SO-2 Tufts 45.00 58.49 44.00 59.49 49.99 37.50
65 Adam Roupas SO-2 Williams 1:02.49 1:04.99 59.49 38.00 49.99 40.00
66 Shawn Carter FR-1 Army West Point 1:02.04 1:02.54 54.54 42.53 50.03 45.03
67 Lucas Plaia FR-1 Rhode Island 46.04 39.54 53.05 1:04.56 50.04 52.05
68 Ren Zanze FR-1 Colby 59.12 57.62 1:02.63 56.12 50.10 36.08
69 David Adadjo FR-1 Sage 1:05.17 55.65 38.60 48.13 50.13 41.11
70 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 49.15 41.13 1:03.69 38.12 50.15 36.61
71 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 42.65 58.20 59.71 55.19 50.17 59.71
72 Jason Engler SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.23 46.67 56.71 39.65 50.18 44.66
73 Nicholas Hoene FR-1 Binghamton 1:04.31 39.19 55.77 37.18 50.24 45.22
74 Toby Onuoha JR-3 Fredonia 35.69 59.81 54.79 49.76 50.26 58.31
75 Jaylen Bennett   unattached 52.33 40.25 56.35 45.28 50.31 38.24
76 Brady Ash   New England Elite Track Club 47.82 36.74 41.78 59.39 50.33 38.25
77 Maxwell Brown SO-2 Harvard 40.79 53.38 1:02.94 57.91 50.35 1:04.96
78 Tyler Nevala FR-1 Brown 1:00.95 55.41 56.42 59.44 50.37 1:01.96
79 Noah Turner FR-1 Tufts 1:02.46 45.34 39.29 36.27 50.37 36.77
80 David Bennett FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 49.41 1:00.50 49.41 37.31 50.41 51.42
81 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 50.93 35.30 55.97 45.89 50.42 48.41
82 Oliver Madariaga FR-1 Binghamton 39.37 55.02 54.01 1:01.58 50.47 49.97
83 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 49.52 36.39 36.39 56.60 50.53 1:04.68
83 Andriy Prokopiv SR-4 Binghamton 48.01 59.63 59.12 1:02.66 50.53 53.57
85 Aiden Silvestri   unattached 51.04 35.37 50.53 55.08 50.53 35.37
86 Luke Chastain JR-3 Springfield 1:05.23 39.44 44.50 55.11 50.56 58.15
87 Jason Walton JR-3 Central Connecticut 38.44 55.14 50.08 50.58 50.58 39.46
88 Fernando Toledo SO-2 Binghamton 51.62 1:01.74 59.71 57.69 50.60 43.52
89 Giovanni Senat FR-1 Adelphi 56.17 43.01 1:01.74 46.56 50.60 44.03
90 Sean Flaherty JR-3 Holy Cross 53.13 48.07 35.42 58.19 50.60 49.09
91 Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts 1:03.79 44.04 55.18 41.01 50.62 1:02.27
92 Nate Meyer SR-4 WPI 1:05.82 36.46 54.18 40.51 50.63 42.03
93 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:02.80 56.21 47.10 48.62 50.64 43.55
93 Jovan Joseph FR-1 Hartford 46.59 41.02 55.71 45.07 50.64 1:01.78
95 Justin Stevens FR-1 Dartmouth 1:02.29 59.25 49.12 45.07 50.64 49.12
96 Nolan McKenna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 59.29 48.14 1:01.82 44.09 50.67 58.78
97 Adam Katerji FR-1 UMass Lowell 59.30 1:02.85 59.30 53.22 50.68 48.66
98 Tristan Andrew SO-2 WPI 50.19 52.21 45.63 1:00.83 50.69 41.57
99 Marcus Miller SO-2 Harvard 59.87 59.36 57.33 49.72 50.73 1:04.94
100 Colin Breen SO-2 Middlebury 51.28 1:04.48 40.11 40.62 50.77 1:05.50
101 Stephen Hoare SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 54.35 49.78 54.86 39.11 50.79 55.37
102 Taylor Henry FR-1 Boston College 49.29 49.29 45.22 45.22 50.81 54.37
103 Matthew Daley JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:05.09 1:01.02 1:06.11 37.63 50.85 48.31
104 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 58.02 1:05.14 36.64 40.72 50.89 1:00.56
105 Raghav Kadambi FR-1 Colby 44.79 41.22 41.22 51.91 50.89 44.28
106 Thomas Czerwinski JR-3 Springfield 46.82 39.70 42.24 47.84 50.89 59.55
107 Ethan Eisner FR-1 Colgate 41.77 53.99 1:04.69 47.88 50.93 57.55
108 Ryan Casebolt SO-2 UMass Lowell 44.83 45.85 1:05.21 52.98 50.94 59.60
109 Jared Joyce SO-2 Bowdoin 40.80 49.97 1:01.19 53.54 50.99 59.66
110 Elias Boussouf JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.74 1:01.74 46.43 36.74 51.02 1:00.21
111 Robert Hauser FR-1 Rhode Island 55.62 47.96 43.37 41.33 51.02 55.62
112 Liam Evans SR-4 Bates 45.94 45.43 1:02.78 1:04.31 51.04 1:05.85
113 Jaeden Smith SO-2 Merrimack 1:01.86 54.70 1:04.93 38.86 51.12 1:04.93
114 Kevin Sommer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 42.44 59.83 50.62 38.35 51.13 37.84
115 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.44 47.60 51.70 51.18 51.18 45.55
116 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 36.88 1:00.43 56.85 43.53 51.21 49.17
117 Ryan Bahnsen SO-2 Marist 42.56 36.92 50.25 52.30 51.27 56.40
118 Charlie Serrano SO-2 Rowan 46.66 1:02.04 51.27 52.30 51.27 48.71
119 Alex Lawes FR-1 Bentley 37.44 59.49 44.10 52.31 51.28 59.49
120 Donavan Francis   UNAT-Rhode Island 1:02.19 1:05.27 51.39 45.74 51.39 37.00
121 Jamie O'Neil JR-3 Brandeis 59.14 37.03 57.59 1:01.19 51.42 36.51
122 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 1:06.88 36.01 46.81 42.18 51.44 47.33
123 Ryan Sullivan SR-4 Merrimack 43.29 1:06.99 45.87 1:06.99 51.53 45.87
124 Dylan Wehrly JR-3 Colgate 38.65 53.08 52.05 1:05.45 51.53 58.23
125 Noah Dunleavy   Unattached 44.34 49.49 1:05.99 58.26 51.55 54.13
126 Jordan Ross JR-3 Rhode Island 49.00 42.29 45.90 38.17 51.57 39.20
127 James Duren SR-4 Coast Guard 43.85 1:00.87 40.75 48.49 51.58 55.19
128 Colin Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 47.99 49.02 1:05.54 41.28 51.60 37.16
129 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters TC 55.76 1:01.96 47.50 1:02.48 51.63 42.34
130 Shawn Akomeah SO-2 Central Connecticut 38.28 37.76 47.59 56.38 51.72 1:03.10
131 Chuck Nwankwo FR-1 Adelphi 40.35 1:05.70 50.18 51.73 51.73 56.91
132 Garrett Evans SR-4 Bates 41.93 39.34 40.38 44.52 51.76 57.98
133 John Gnibus SR-4 Holy Cross 55.40 41.42 39.35 39.35 51.77 40.38
134 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 1:00.61 1:06.83 41.44 44.03 51.80 58.54
135 Tymique Goodman   Naval Academy Prep School 49.25 59.10 40.96 53.40 51.84 39.92
136 Andrew Van De Mark FR-1 Holy Cross 1:04.30 51.34 53.41 54.45 51.85 49.78
137 Robert Hartigan SO-2 St. John Fisher 48.24 1:00.69 46.17 1:03.29 51.87 46.17
138 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 1:06.42 52.93 1:05.90 41.00 51.89 1:06.42
139 Gabe Thyne FR-1 Rochester 43.65 52.48 43.65 53.52 51.96 47.81
140 Jack Davis FR-1 Williams 1:07.55 1:07.55 43.65 47.29 51.96 56.64
141 Joe Wix SR-4 Bentley 59.84 1:06.08 57.24 46.83 52.03 50.47
142 Matthew Conway SO-2 Holy Cross 42.16 1:02.45 1:05.05 1:04.01 52.04 1:00.89
143 Shawn Stairs SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:01.41 39.55 1:04.53 39.55 52.04 41.64
144 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 1:04.05 39.58 56.76 59.36 52.07 1:04.57
145 Jonathan Rodriguez FR-1 Central Connecticut 46.87 44.26 41.14 1:07.17 52.07 50.51
146 Luca Sturgeon FR-1 Colgate 59.98 48.50 1:04.67 39.12 52.15 54.24
147 Jayire Hatcher SO-2 Plymouth State 1:05.20 54.25 41.21 54.25 52.16 44.34
148 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 53.22 45.39 50.09 53.22 52.17 58.96
149 Robert Dec JR-3 WPI 1:03.13 51.13 46.44 49.04 52.17 52.70
150 Eli Harmon FR-1 Assumption 54.89 49.66 39.73 56.46 52.27 41.30
151 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:02.21 1:07.96 51.75 49.66 52.27 59.07
152 Blake Hickey FR-1 Merrimack 44.96 38.17 56.99 48.10 52.28 1:06.92
153 Cameron Lloyd JR-3 Holy Cross 58.56 36.60 59.08 49.15 52.28 58.03
154 Justin Dorsey FR-1 RIC 58.61 58.61 51.81 46.58 52.33 46.58
155 Ernixh Harris   GBTC 1:04.98 49.78 39.30 1:02.88 52.40 46.12
156 Travis Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 42.53 1:06.68 56.70 43.05 52.50 39.90
157 Adam Smith SR-4 Rochester 1:05.13 47.80 39.92 53.05 52.52 1:00.40
158 Ryan Moyer SO-2 Plymouth State 56.35 37.39 50.03 58.98 52.66 1:08.46
159 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.18 59.54 53.75 1:03.23 52.69 54.27
160 Jackson Domingo FR-1 Stonehill 58.04 41.68 37.46 49.60 52.76 49.07
161 Bryce Eckenrode SO-2 Assumption 49.10 1:07.05 39.60 53.32 52.79 43.29
162 Frank Derdzinski JR-3 Brockport St. 36.98 39.63 1:03.40 58.12 52.83 51.25
163 Omar Castro FR-1 Coast Guard 57.07 1:04.47 1:00.24 40.69 52.84 54.96
164 Max Semegran   Boston-North 1:05.00 1:06.05 42.28 58.13 52.84 40.69
165 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 41.23 50.22 44.41 50.22 52.86 50.22
166 Sam Lagan JR-3 Providence 42.89 1:08.83 48.71 1:07.24 52.94 40.77
167 Artem Talanov   Boston-North 1:01.99 52.45 53.51 1:04.64 52.98 52.98
168 Jonathan Sundermeier FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 51.46 54.12 52.52 53.58 53.05 1:00.48
169 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 55.46 1:00.26 43.73 1:02.92 53.32 45.86
170 Colby Rochford Sophomore Unattached 52.26 1:05.59 58.66 50.12 53.32 1:09.32
171 Will Farley FR-1 Assumption 1:05.77 1:02.03 52.40 51.87 53.47 52.40
172 Spencer Beane Senior Unattached 39.05 1:04.19 1:06.33 1:03.12 53.49 1:00.98
173 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 37.49 1:03.19 1:08.55 1:05.87 53.55 44.99
174 Sava Thurber   unattached 1:04.28 59.46 1:01.06 50.89 53.56 42.32
175 John Ferrarelli Freshman Unattached 56.82 1:07.54 53.07 52.00 53.60 1:04.32
176 Shermar Scott SO-2 Assumption 41.82 58.98 43.43 1:03.26 53.61 1:00.58
177 Young Wang FR-1 Brandeis 1:03.39 55.87 1:00.17 44.59 53.72 55.34
178 Zach Woodruff SR-4 Ithaca 42.51 43.05 44.13 53.81 53.81 50.59
179 Dante Echeandia JR-3 Assumption 48.18 50.34 1:01.71 1:07.67 54.13 1:02.25
180 Dean Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 1:05.06 47.71 1:02.35 1:02.89 54.21 1:10.48
181 Dean Carey FR-1 Brandeis 1:10.01 41.25 1:08.93 38.54 54.27 49.93
182 Dilan Cordoba   unattached 41.26 41.80 55.37 49.40 54.28 1:02.97
183 Mark Swymer SR-4 Merrimack 46.28 47.91 53.36 45.19 54.44 1:08.60
184 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 46.88 41.98 58.33 1:01.60 54.51 1:00.51
185 Owen Parker Senior Unattached 1:05.67 48.70 1:05.12 1:06.76 54.72 38.86
186 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.07 45.63 50.58 1:09.27 54.97 1:01.02
187 Michael Richards JR-3 NYU 53.48 1:01.20 52.38 51.83 55.13 42.45
188 Paul Neary Junior Unattached 1:10.65 52.99 57.40 57.40 55.19 1:03.47
189 Taylor Finn   Greater Boston Track Club 41.58 49.35 1:00.99 38.81 55.44 1:00.43
190 Chris Rogers   unattached 1:08.79 41.05 1:04.35 1:09.90 55.47 1:10.45
191 Shane Cruz FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 47.19 59.54 48.31 50.56 56.17 51.12
192 Alex Turrisi   New England Elite Track Club 56.47 1:08.57 1:09.72 57.05 57.62 1:10.30
193 Benjamin Biello   Unattached 51.38 49.07 44.46 1:12.17 57.73 48.50
194 Meirwyn Walters   MassVelocity Track Club 50.08 1:02.31 40.76 56.49 58.23 1:02.31
195 Carroll Blake   Unattached 1:02.36 1:17.14 1:06.21 55.28 1:04.28 46.93
196 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 1:02.90 1:10.68 1:09.38 1:08.09 1:04.84 1:08.09
  Samual Polley SO-2 Springfield FS FS FS FS FS FS
  Jonathan Gamarra FR-1 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hunter Dale FR-1 So. Conn. St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ramsley Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daniel Devine JR-3 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Wellington Ventura JR-3 Connecticut 46.63
2 Je'von Hutchison   GSTC New Balance 47.10
3 Jan Michael Gutierrez Almedina SR-4 Albany 47.23
11 Valente Mendoza Senior Mexico 48.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Lucas Honohan SR-4 UMass Amherst 49.47 47.07 48.03
9 McDaniel Olivier   GSTC New Balance 51.48 46.67 48.11
30 Phillips Magre JR-3 Northeastern 1:02.08 41.55 48.88
40 Liam Fost SR-4 Emory 46.73 38.86 49.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 David Adams   Unattached 47.41 52.63 54.05 55.47 33.19 43.62 59.27
5 Juma Sei JR-3 Yale 47.48 58.88 55.08 46.53 47.48 41.79 36.56
7 Kevin Sembrat SR-4 Army West Point 47.87 45.00 35.91 57.93 33.51 37.34 48.83
10 Kieran Sheridan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.12 52.94 43.31 49.57 47.64 43.79 1:00.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Devon Davey SO-2 Columbia 38.01 47.51 45.14
13 Nigel Green SR-4 So. Conn. St. 58.37 48.24 35.70
19 Marcus Manson JR-3 Boston College 40.79 48.56 39.82
20 William Remkiewicz FR-1 Bryant 47.13 48.58 54.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 35.23 39.57 48.25 39.09 46.32 36.19 37.16
15 Josh Hardin FR-1 Davidson 38.68 1:00.91 48.34 55.11 50.28 59.95 1:00.43
18 Christian Lupica   Unattached 48.50 51.90 48.50 37.35 46.08 38.32 34.92
23 Kashief Bogannam JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.10 53.48 48.61 46.18 34.03 1:00.28 42.29
24 Luke Botsford FR-1 Tufts 1:01.30 47.19 48.65 45.73 38.44 1:02.28 49.14
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Amara Conte FR-1 Rowan 48.21 55.45 54.48 39.54
17 Joseph Gaudreau JR-3 UMass Lowell 48.49 35.89 58.19 35.40
29 Pierre Sylvain JR-3 Northeastern 48.87 57.18 1:02.56 47.41
31 Tommy Christophe Alfred   Saint-Laurent Select 48.93 39.15 48.93 1:00.19
83 Ethan Mignard Senior Boston-North 50.53 52.56 52.56 45.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Ryan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 51.72 48.79 1:02.94 38.06 45.87 35.62
28 Thomas Jordan SO-2 UMass Lowell 45.92 48.85 1:03.51 34.20 37.13 53.74
41 Jessie Legister FR-1 Northeastern 1:01.00 49.19 48.70 45.26 48.70 51.16
60 Matthew Spicer FR-1 Boston University 36.74 49.64 47.66 58.08 37.23 43.19
  Jonathan Gamarra FR-1 Harvard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Gabe Lundy JR-3 Rochester 56.38 48.60 44.72 52.98 1:03.18 39.37 37.43
34 Jarrett Young FR-1 Rhode Island 56.81 48.97 41.14 45.06 50.93 41.14 51.91
36 Colin Quinn FR-1 Yale 1:00.76 49.00 47.53 39.69 43.61 58.80 49.49
37 Max Serrano-Wu JR-3 Harvard 49.54 49.05 1:03.28 55.43 1:03.77 44.15 48.07
39 Harry Grindle SO-2 Yale 1:01.40 49.12 56.00 52.56 56.00 1:00.42 58.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
44 Steffan Jones FR-1 Harvard 49.27
45 Hunter Marino SO-2 UMass Lowell 49.28
46 John Goldszer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.29
50 Wyatt Lamell FR-1 Rhode Island 49.37
  Ramsley Exantus JR-3 So. Conn. St. DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Peter Fischer FR-1 Harvard 46.14 49.08 44.18 47.61 59.88 49.57 1:01.84
52 Alexander Laurent FR-1 UMass Amherst 38.54 49.40 1:02.25 1:02.74 46.44 40.02 45.45
55 Kai Bailin SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 51.50 49.52 49.52 47.54 40.12 51.01 52.50
57 Javel Best FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:02.96 49.57 44.12 56.51 59.98 41.64 40.65
58 Max McQuide FR-1 Boston College 42.14 49.57 1:00.48 38.67 58.50 56.51 41.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Junior Pontes Da Veiga FR-1 American Int'l 48.59
35 Matthew Paul FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.00
49 Nick Abdo JR-3 Fredonia 49.33
53 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU 49.44
67 Lucas Plaia FR-1 Rhode Island 50.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Aaron Miller FR-1 Yale 51.18 49.21
43 Simon Jupp FR-1 Yale 39.90 49.26
47 Nate Oczkowski JR-3 Ithaca 52.27 49.31
59 Luke Lyons SO-2 RPI 38.22 49.63
74 Toby Onuoha JR-3 Fredonia 54.79 50.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
76 Brady Ash   New England Elite Track Club 56.88 50.33 56.88
87 Jason Walton JR-3 Central Connecticut 44.01 50.58 46.54
97 Adam Katerji FR-1 UMass Lowell 50.18 50.68 44.10
111 Robert Hauser FR-1 Rhode Island 57.15 51.02 52.04
126 Jordan Ross JR-3 Rhode Island 1:02.92 51.57 39.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 David Scheier JR-3 Rhode Island 1:02.32 49.85 49.85
62 Andrew Lodge SO-2 TCNJ 36.44 37.44 49.91
64 Andrii Campbell SO-2 Tufts 1:04.99 45.00 49.99
75 Jaylen Bennett   unattached 44.28 58.36 50.31
85 Aiden Silvestri   unattached 47.50 50.53 50.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
51 Jason Louis JR-3 Merrimack 54.32 1:03.70 49.38 54.32
54 Wanyae Belle   Sprint Tech 37.13 52.47 49.50 35.15
71 Kevin Boyce SR-4 Brown 52.18 44.66 50.17 56.19
86 Luke Chastain JR-3 Springfield 47.02 53.60 50.56 1:02.19
140 Jack Davis FR-1 Williams 1:00.28 50.92 51.96 55.08
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Christ N'Dabian JR-3 So. Conn. St. 48.47 38.78 53.32 57.20 37.33 43.14
56 Antony Misko SR-4 Fordham 49.54 50.53 43.10 46.08 37.16 53.51
81 John Perez SO-2 Adelphi 50.42 53.45 40.84 39.84 54.46 56.47
100 Colin Breen SO-2 Middlebury 50.77 1:00.42 54.84 53.82 39.60 54.84
102 Taylor Henry FR-1 Boston College 50.81 44.72 1:02.50 40.65 53.86 54.88
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
93 Jovan Joseph FR-1 Hartford 50.64
99 Marcus Miller SO-2 Harvard 50.73
109 Jared Joyce SO-2 Bowdoin 50.99
118 Charlie Serrano SO-2 Rowan 51.27
131 Chuck Nwankwo FR-1 Adelphi 51.73
Men's 400 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Cory Couture SO-2 Merrimack 48.84
32 Brett Lehman FR-1 Providence 48.94
104 Easton Eberwein FR-1 Marist 50.89
114 Kevin Sommer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.13
115 Brennan Miller FR-1 Lock Haven 51.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
48 Mahari Nayte FR-1 RIC 41.93 35.03 50.81 58.21 49.33 38.97 42.43
88 Fernando Toledo SO-2 Binghamton 45.04 44.03 1:02.24 53.13 50.60 36.94 1:04.27
93 Jonah Dean JR-3 St. John Fisher 59.76 58.75 1:00.77 1:00.77 50.64 48.11 37.98
101 Stephen Hoare SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:04.00 1:04.51 50.79 41.14 50.79 44.19 41.65
117 Ryan Bahnsen SO-2 Marist 49.74 47.69 39.99 49.22 51.27 42.05 54.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Jack Kelley SO-2 Brown 51.79 48.85 49.34 54.23
95 Justin Stevens FR-1 Dartmouth 58.75 50.64 1:04.32 44.57
122 Kyle Cronin SO-2 Adelphi 1:06.88 51.44 56.07 58.65
127 James Duren SR-4 Coast Guard 42.30 51.58 46.94 1:04.99
138 Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld JR-3 Tufts 55.53 51.89 46.71 49.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
70 John Dowgiert FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 37.62 36.61 35.11 51.66 36.61 50.15 36.11
77 Maxwell Brown SO-2 Harvard 1:01.93 44.82 44.31 44.82 51.36 50.35 1:03.45
89 Giovanni Senat FR-1 Adelphi 51.11 57.18 49.09 35.42 55.66 50.60 56.68
110 Elias Boussouf JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.00 56.13 42.35 55.62 55.11 51.02 55.11
  Hunter Dale FR-1 So. Conn. St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
65 Adam Roupas SO-2 Williams 43.50 48.49 46.49 49.99 40.50
73 Nicholas Hoene FR-1 Binghamton 55.77 52.25 44.72 50.24 1:04.31
82 Oliver Madariaga FR-1 Binghamton 57.04 1:00.06 1:04.10 50.47 40.38
136 Andrew Van De Mark FR-1 Holy Cross 58.59 46.67 1:05.34 51.85 1:03.26
  Daniel Devine JR-3 NYU DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Lance Jensen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 48.95 34.27
63 Sean O'Neill JR-3 UMass Lowell 49.92 36.94
66 Shawn Carter FR-1 Army West Point 50.03 56.54
83 Andriy Prokopiv SR-4 Binghamton 50.53 44.98
91 Ethan Forde FR-1 Tufts 50.62 1:03.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
69 David Adadjo FR-1 Sage 1:00.66 58.15 57.15 50.13
79 Noah Turner FR-1 Tufts 55.41 47.86 1:04.48 50.37
92 Nate Meyer SR-4 WPI 54.18 43.04 50.63 50.63
106 Thomas Czerwinski JR-3 Springfield 52.93 42.24 45.81 50.89
108 Ryan Casebolt SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:00.11 46.36 44.83 50.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
72 Jason Engler SO-2 TCNJ 54.70 50.18
78 Tyler Nevala FR-1 Brown 50.88 50.37
98 Tristan Andrew SO-2 WPI 55.76 50.69
112 Liam Evans SR-4 Bates 55.64 51.04
154 Justin Dorsey FR-1 RIC 38.73 52.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Ren Zanze FR-1 Colby 50.10
133 John Gnibus SR-4 Holy Cross 51.77
139 Gabe Thyne FR-1 Rochester 51.96
143 Shawn Stairs SO-2 UMass Lowell 52.04
152 Blake Hickey FR-1 Merrimack 52.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
80 David Bennett FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 58.98 49.41 1:04.53 53.44 39.32 50.92 50.41
113 Jaeden Smith SO-2 Merrimack 1:03.39 37.32 53.17 56.75 57.26 1:01.86 51.12
116 Jack Hirsch JR-3 Tufts 41.48 1:05.04 59.41 46.61 1:00.43 43.53 51.21
123 Ryan Sullivan SR-4 Merrimack 44.84 42.77 36.08 48.96 39.68 52.05 51.53
128 Colin Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 1:05.54 1:05.54 38.70 37.16 41.28 47.99 51.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
105 Raghav Kadambi FR-1 Colby 49.37 50.89 36.64 1:05.65 50.89 54.97
119 Alex Lawes FR-1 Bentley 55.39 51.28 36.41 54.36 57.44 47.18
120 Donavan Francis   UNAT-Rhode Island 58.07 51.39 1:02.19 36.49 47.80 1:04.24
121 Jamie O'Neil JR-3 Brandeis 40.11 51.42 49.88 46.80 55.54 56.05
163 Omar Castro FR-1 Coast Guard 1:06.05 52.84 36.99 44.92 58.66 1:07.11
Men's 400 Meters Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
96 Nolan McKenna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 50.67 1:05.88 47.63
129 Rawle DeLisle   Southwest Sprinters TC 51.63 41.31 1:00.41
141 Joe Wix SR-4 Bentley 52.03 1:06.08 58.80
151 William Jacobs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.27 44.96 42.87
  Samual Polley SO-2 Springfield FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
124 Dylan Wehrly JR-3 Colgate 51.53 1:02.87 1:04.42 1:02.87
125 Noah Dunleavy   Unattached 51.55 1:02.90 43.31 1:07.02
130 Shawn Akomeah SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.72 49.66 51.72 38.28
145 Jonathan Rodriguez FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.07 1:04.57 56.76 46.87
147 Jayire Hatcher SO-2 Plymouth State 52.16 59.99 56.86 55.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
103 Matthew Daley JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 50.35 55.94 50.85
159 Michael Kruppa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 58.49 45.84 52.69
160 Jackson Domingo FR-1 Stonehill 1:07.54 46.43 52.76
166 Sam Lagan JR-3 Providence 1:02.47 41.83 52.94
191 Shane Cruz FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 1:01.23 53.93 56.17
Men's 400 Meters Section 32
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
132 Garrett Evans SR-4 Bates 1:05.22 57.46 37.27 1:01.08 51.76
134 Connor Randall FR-1 Middlebury 1:04.24 58.54 52.32 41.44 51.80
148 Jack Howard JR-3 Houghton 46.96 48.00 40.17 49.57 52.17
158 Ryan Moyer SO-2 Plymouth State 1:06.88 1:04.25 38.97 44.76 52.66
173 Alexander Swann FR-1 Middlebury 1:02.66 1:08.55 48.73 55.16 53.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 33
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
107 Ethan Eisner FR-1 Colgate 50.93 49.41 59.59
137 Robert Hartigan SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.87 52.91 59.65
142 Matthew Conway SO-2 Holy Cross 52.04 1:07.14 39.03
150 Eli Harmon FR-1 Assumption 52.27 43.91 51.75
165 Reed Dexter FR-1 Marist 52.86 41.23 59.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 34
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
135 Tymique Goodman   Naval Academy Prep School 38.88 1:05.84 38.37 51.84
153 Cameron Lloyd JR-3 Holy Cross 56.99 1:01.17 47.06 52.28
157 Adam Smith SR-4 Rochester 1:00.93 1:07.75 53.05 52.52
164 Max Semegran   Boston-North 43.86 58.66 55.49 52.84
185 Owen Parker Senior Unattached 1:10.59 50.35 39.95 54.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 35
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
149 Robert Dec JR-3 WPI 52.17 51.13 38.09
155 Ernixh Harris   GBTC 52.40 48.74 1:04.98
162 Frank Derdzinski JR-3 Brockport St. 52.83 45.97 1:02.87
171 Will Farley FR-1 Assumption 53.47 48.13 39.57
183 Mark Swymer SR-4 Merrimack 54.44 1:05.88 1:02.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 36
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
167 Artem Talanov   Boston-North 44.51 41.33 52.98
176 Shermar Scott SO-2 Assumption 1:03.80 43.43 53.61
181 Dean Carey FR-1 Brandeis 1:05.13 1:06.21 54.27
182 Dilan Cordoba   unattached 44.51 1:02.43 54.28
190 Chris Rogers   unattached 1:00.47 52.70 55.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 37
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
90 Sean Flaherty JR-3 Holy Cross 1:01.74 51.62 50.60 1:00.22 1:02.75 1:05.28 43.01
156 Travis Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 43.05 37.28 52.50 37.28 36.75 48.30 45.15
169 Kristian Zadlo SR-4 NYU 53.32 38.39 53.32 42.13 51.72 1:06.65 1:05.05
174 Sava Thurber   unattached 39.10 38.03 53.56 49.28 1:05.88 1:02.13 55.71
178 Zach Woodruff SR-4 Ithaca 42.51 54.89 53.81 41.44 38.75 38.21 44.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 38
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
144 J'Mari Duhaney   Sprint Tech 52.07 1:01.45 38.02 58.84
168 Jonathan Sundermeier FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 53.05 58.89 38.73 45.63
170 Colby Rochford Sophomore Unattached 53.32 59.19 1:03.45 49.06
172 Spencer Beane Senior Unattached 53.49 1:08.47 1:00.45 41.19
180 Dean Campbell SO-2 Brandeis 54.21 56.38 54.21 1:09.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 39
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
175 John Ferrarelli Freshman Unattached 1:02.72 59.50 40.20 53.60 41.28
177 Young Wang FR-1 Brandeis 54.26 44.05 58.56 53.72 59.63
184 Collin Nasso SO-2 Houghton 45.25 1:01.06 45.25 54.51 43.61
187 Michael Richards JR-3 NYU 50.72 52.38 1:06.16 55.13 1:08.37
188 Paul Neary Junior Unattached 57.40 48.02 56.85 55.19 54.64
Men's 400 Meters Section 40
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
146 Luca Sturgeon FR-1 Colgate 54.24 52.15 52.15 56.85
186 William Singer FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.07 45.63 54.97 57.17
189 Taylor Finn   Greater Boston Track Club 1:09.30 56.00 55.44 1:04.31
192 Alex Turrisi   New England Elite Track Club 48.98 54.17 57.62 55.90
193 Benjamin Biello   Unattached 1:08.70 46.19 57.73 59.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 41
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
161 Bryce Eckenrode SO-2 Assumption 54.91 52.79 54.38 1:00.18 1:00.18
179 Dante Echeandia JR-3 Assumption 49.80 54.13 46.56 51.43 46.56
194 Meirwyn Walters   MassVelocity Track Club 1:09.88 58.23 52.41 1:09.88 46.01
195 Carroll Blake   Unattached 1:09.43 1:04.28 1:22.93 1:10.07 1:17.78
196 Ian Smith Senior Mass Velocity 51.23 1:04.84 1:24.30 1:08.73 1:07.44