January 28-29, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexa Efraimson Senior Nike Union Athletics Club 5:45.32 4:21.69 5:21.04 3:52.01 3:35.83 4:29.78
2 Yolanda Ngarambe 2 Atlanta Track Club Elite 4:38.28 5:51.94 4:57.38 4:41.01 5:08.29 4:32.82
3 Lindsey Butterworth   Unattached 3:23.06 3:28.55 5:40.26 5:15.56 5:07.33 4:34.40
4 Katie Izzo   adidas 5:47.08 3:51.39 4:32.71 5:49.84 4:21.69 4:35.46
5 Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence 3:24.72 4:17.28 4:06.21 3:13.65 3:33.02 4:36.64
6 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 4:31.17 5:12.67 5:32.04 5:04.37 5:07.14 4:36.70
7 Kaley Richards SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:49.83 5:15.67 5:32.28 3:13.83 3:35.99 4:36.90
8 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 6:00.69 3:22.54 5:10.75 5:44.04 5:13.52 4:37.45
9 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 5:24.98 3:19.99 4:48.87 5:19.43 5:58.31 4:37.76
10 Meredith Rizzo   Tracksmith/Idaho Afoot 3:20.25 5:53.22 5:00.37 5:47.65 3:48.06 4:38.12
11 Andrea Claeson SR-4 Boston University 5:27.87 5:53.09 5:47.49 5:16.66 4:34.63 4:40.23
12 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 5:52.71 3:27.65 4:41.60 4:38.76 5:15.73 4:44.44
13 Annie Boos SR-4 Syracuse 4:39.64 3:56.84 3:59.69 3:34.01 6:08.09 4:45.34
14 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 4:22.82 5:22.81 4:54.24 4:31.39 4:02.82 4:45.67
15 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 5:06.37 4:06.24 4:11.97 5:32.14 5:35.00 4:46.32
16 Anna Jurew   CPTC-TrackSmith 3:57.87 3:52.13 5:38.17 6:09.69 6:03.96 4:46.58
17 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 6:13.87 5:22.10 5:01.97 5:50.86 3:21.32 4:47.59
18 Courtney Hufsmith Senior University of Saskatchewan 5:19.73 5:42.98 4:44.85 5:54.61 5:45.89 4:50.66
19 Abigail Spiers JR-3 Syracuse 3:47.83 5:06.70 5:12.54 3:56.60 5:44.67 4:52.09
20 Julia Fenerty SO-2 Dartmouth 5:15.99 4:17.47 4:17.47 3:56.99 4:02.85 4:52.58
21 Henna Rustami   Brooklyn Track Club 6:18.08 5:48.77 4:29.64 5:54.63 4:56.01 4:53.08
22 Camille Riopel   CAUL 4:48.08 5:58.64 3:28.72 3:37.53 6:13.33 4:53.96
23 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 3:37.86 4:30.85 4:48.52 4:22.02 3:55.52 4:54.40
24 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 5:47.50 5:56.34 4:42.71 5:50.45 5:41.61 4:54.49
25 Amanda Asaro   Central Park Track Club 4:34.34 4:57.93 5:33.33 5:18.58 5:21.53 4:54.98
26 Emma Eastman FR-1 Syracuse 4:01.95 6:05.88 3:26.55 3:50.15 3:41.30 4:55.06
27 Madison Trippett FR-1 Richmond 6:17.69 4:49.17 4:19.67 5:24.58 5:03.93 4:55.07
28 Emma Krebs SR-4 Connecticut 4:32.02 3:47.67 3:35.84 5:34.11 3:38.80 4:55.67
29 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 6:21.97 5:34.60 4:56.10 3:42.08 5:43.48 4:56.10
30 Laurel Fisher   Unattached 5:17.46 4:35.93 4:53.73 4:09.22 3:57.36 4:56.69
31 Anyelina Martinez 0 New England Elite Track Club 3:39.68 4:30.15 5:17.64 5:47.33 3:36.71 4:56.86
32 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 5:03.36 6:08.79 5:00.39 6:26.64 3:31.17 4:57.41
33 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:42.79 6:12.09 4:33.86 5:21.49 6:15.07 4:57.67
34 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 4:57.81 3:52.30 4:13.14 4:13.14 3:52.30 4:57.81
35 Olivia Gang FR-1 Toledo 5:19.31 4:01.72 5:10.36 4:40.52 3:37.85 4:58.42
36 Meg Madison Sophomore Unattached 6:07.72 3:50.20 4:26.08 4:02.16 5:04.94 4:58.96
37 Natalie Shapiro FR-1 Dartmouth 4:47.86 3:53.89 4:38.86 4:53.86 4:41.86 4:59.85
38 Justus Holden-Betts SO-2 Syracuse 5:41.95 5:08.95 6:08.94 5:23.95 4:26.96 4:59.95
39 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 4:03.00 4:44.99 5:32.99 4:50.99 4:12.00 4:59.99
40 Madison Eyman FR-1 Toledo 3:33.15 6:09.26 6:30.28 3:30.15 6:00.26 5:00.21
41 Jenna Zydanowicz FR-1 Connecticut 5:00.56 3:36.41 3:42.42 4:09.47 3:39.41 5:00.56
42 Addie Marple JR-3 Boston University 5:40.34 5:19.25 4:09.98 4:06.97 4:52.15 5:01.18
43 Corina Vidal FR-1 Rhode Island 5:10.24 5:46.38 5:34.34 3:54.94 4:25.06 5:01.20
44 Katherine Dokholyan SR-4 Brown 6:28.56 4:10.01 4:37.12 6:07.48 4:16.03 5:01.21
45 Leigh Sharek   Brooklyn Track Club 4:28.42 5:25.72 5:25.72 4:25.40 5:04.61 5:01.59
46 Caroline O'Shea   UNAT-UMass Lowell 6:18.67 5:48.37 5:18.08 4:11.44 4:11.44 5:02.93
47 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:30.06 6:34.46 5:27.71 4:30.06 4:57.37 5:03.43
48 Rebecca Durham JR-3 Rhode Island 3:50.64 6:01.13 4:02.78 6:04.17 5:58.10 5:03.47
49 Anya Hirschfeld SO-2 Dartmouth 4:05.85 6:10.29 5:55.11 5:36.90 4:36.20 5:03.51
50 Morgan Hicks FR-1 Toledo 5:40.26 4:18.23 3:41.78 3:50.89 5:00.77 5:03.80
51 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 4:30.69 4:09.40 4:36.77 3:38.98 4:15.48 5:04.14
52 Kata Clark   New England Elite Track Club 6:17.52 6:26.66 3:39.21 4:09.65 3:54.43 5:04.45
53 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern 6:02.80 4:52.68 5:41.46 5:20.12 6:05.85 5:04.87
54 Alexandra Smith SO-2 LIU 4:16.25 5:56.91 4:04.04 4:19.30 5:47.76 5:05.05
55 Ainhoa Brea SO-2 LIU 5:39.55 6:07.08 5:15.08 4:47.55 5:05.90 5:05.90
56 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 5:49.71 4:02.34 4:02.34 6:26.52 5:55.85 5:06.76
57 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 5:53.20 6:23.92 3:47.28 3:59.57 6:30.06 5:07.13
58 Caroline Barry JR-3 Boston College 5:22.71 5:28.86 3:56.66 6:18.03 4:51.98 5:07.34
59 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 4:12.56 5:14.16 4:09.48 5:20.32 6:31.16 5:08.00
60 Jordan Silva   Battle Road TC 3:45.17 4:46.85 5:20.78 3:45.17 4:49.94 5:08.44
61 Isolde McManus FR-1 Brown 6:32.42 5:58.43 3:48.66 4:53.54 4:19.56 5:08.99
62 Anna Slager JR-3 Tufts 6:14.02 5:21.47 4:07.28 4:35.10 5:02.92 5:09.10
63 Melissa Jachim FR-1 Army West Point 4:04.43 3:58.24 4:32.28 4:16.81 3:42.77 5:09.40
64 Joanna Halfhill FR-1 Army West Point 4:50.91 4:29.24 4:13.77 4:29.24 4:57.10 5:09.47
65 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 4:01.76 5:44.04 3:58.66 6:21.23 4:48.25 5:09.94
66 Ali Gillooly   New England Elite Track Club 3:49.45 4:39.06 4:17.35 4:23.56 4:39.06 5:10.06
67 Hannah Belleville FR-1 Marist 4:57.93 5:16.55 4:02.07 6:09.31 4:51.72 5:10.34
68 Shona McCulloch JR-3 Syracuse 6:34.94 5:32.74 4:30.55 4:11.89 3:37.68 5:10.97
69 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 3:41.11 6:29.27 6:07.47 3:37.99 6:01.24 5:11.41
70 Marcela Perches Sophomore Unattached 4:12.28 4:52.77 4:21.62 5:51.94 5:14.57 5:11.45
71 Abby Beville   New England Elite Track Club 4:37.84 4:47.21 4:12.87 5:34.04 5:18.43 5:12.18
72 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 6:05.85 5:00.19 4:35.17 4:13.28 4:47.68 5:12.69
73 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena 4:57.24 3:45.28 4:07.18 4:10.31 5:00.37 5:12.88
74 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 4:16.74 4:54.31 5:19.36 5:38.14 6:40.76 5:13.09
75 Evie Bell SO-2 Army West Point 6:44.24 4:38.89 6:19.17 5:35.30 3:42.49 5:13.36
76 Michelle Coyotl-Varela FR-1 Rutgers 5:23.62 6:26.46 4:45.92 3:52.50 4:20.78 5:14.19
77 Izi McIntyre   Greenwave TC 3:43.54 5:27.44 6:14.66 5:43.18 4:55.95 5:14.84
78 Claire Anderson JR-3 Wellesley 6:27.54 5:30.83 3:43.70 6:11.79 4:40.42 5:15.07
79 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 4:50.00 5:34.13 6:27.71 4:43.69 5:12.06 5:15.21
80 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 6:15.16 5:02.65 6:27.77 6:37.23 3:40.69 5:15.26
81 Madeline Till FR-1 Rhode Island 6:21.63 5:59.55 5:34.32 6:24.78 5:02.78 5:15.39
82 Emmaline Pendleton Senior Unattached 6:28.33 4:18.89 5:25.19 6:22.01 4:28.36 5:15.71
83 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 4:47.39 6:34.77 6:18.98 5:53.71 4:41.07 5:15.81
84 Anique Poulin   Greenwave TC 4:16.13 4:57.23 5:41.50 5:41.50 6:35.25 5:16.20
85 Kaitlyn O'Rourke FR-1 SNHU 5:01.05 4:19.85 5:13.73 4:42.04 3:54.50 5:16.89
86 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 5:48.61 3:54.52 5:10.58 5:54.94 5:32.76 5:16.91
87 Natalie Hattan JR-3 Brandeis 4:40.06 4:27.33 6:50.55 3:45.96 5:46.90 5:18.25
88 Sarah Eskew FR-1 Rider 4:11.62 5:18.50 4:30.73 5:28.06 4:21.17 5:18.50
89 Caroline Robinson JR-3 Holy Cross 5:12.78 5:51.08 6:19.80 5:09.59 6:45.34 5:19.16
90 Megan Whitnell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:57.62 5:51.23 3:56.29 6:13.59 4:44.18 5:19.30
91 Laurynn Sisneros FR-1 Army West Point 5:16.66 5:32.65 4:15.88 6:17.43 5:45.44 5:19.85
92 Elodie Castonguay-Girard   CAUL 5:36.40 6:43.68 5:33.20 6:18.05 4:48.35 5:20.38
93 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 6:46.92 5:39.64 5:42.84 5:58.86 5:58.86 5:20.41
94 Finleigh Simonds Junior New England Elite Track Club 4:26.17 4:16.55 5:43.13 5:11.06 5:14.27 5:20.68
95 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 4:19.77 4:16.56 5:36.74 6:28.05 4:06.94 5:20.70
96 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 5:52.80 3:44.51 4:39.03 5:36.76 4:13.37 5:20.72
97 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 5:18.91 4:01.60 3:48.72 6:16.90 6:58.77 5:22.13
98 Nanditha Hegde   New England Elite Track Club 5:28.66 4:43.55 5:44.77 4:53.22 6:55.65 5:22.21
99 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 5:16.09 6:23.83 4:56.74 5:32.22 6:10.93 5:22.54
100 Yelena Alpaugh JR-3 Rutgers 3:49.02 6:33.53 6:59.33 5:12.89 6:14.17 5:22.56
101 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 6:27.28 4:21.42 4:18.19 4:40.78 5:32.42 5:22.73
102 Natalia Clark   New England Elite Track Club 6:14.73 4:53.97 6:50.26 5:55.35 4:11.98 5:23.04
103 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 4:28.72 4:54.62 4:38.43 5:20.52 5:07.57 5:23.75
104 Emily Wedlake   New England Elite Track Club 4:48.22 5:30.32 5:04.41 5:04.41 4:51.46 5:23.84
105 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:25.62 5:17.57 5:17.57 4:58.13 5:49.98 5:24.05
106 Leah Haley SO-2 NYU 4:16.04 6:09.47 5:46.78 3:53.35 3:50.11 5:24.09
107 Charlotte Kokernak JR-3 WPI 6:44.48 6:54.27 5:13.15 5:29.46 5:55.55 5:26.19
108 Anya Budzinski   Emerging Elite 3:58.31 4:44.02 5:06.87 4:24.43 4:40.75 5:26.45
109 Katie Mohr FR-1 Molloy 7:01.27 6:05.75 6:18.81 4:24.52 6:38.41 5:26.56
110 Emma Baeyens FR-1 Rutgers 4:48.29 4:35.19 4:28.64 6:06.92 4:28.64 5:27.60
111 Lauren Joseph FR-1 Bentley 5:54.43 5:51.15 4:12.69 4:45.51 5:47.86 5:28.17
112 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 6:17.79 4:49.09 5:28.51 6:21.08 4:42.52 5:28.51
113 Daria Ivanova   unattached 5:25.76 6:48.03 4:59.44 6:11.83 6:11.83 5:29.05
114 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 5:56.62 5:33.51 6:59.36 5:59.92 5:33.51 5:30.20
115 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 6:50.02 5:36.69 6:03.36 4:36.68 5:06.69 5:33.35
116 Samantha Bilodeau SR-4 Bentley 5:06.90 5:00.23 6:36.96 4:06.85 5:03.56 5:33.58
117 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 5:45.36 6:28.95 5:55.42 4:11.48 5:38.66 5:35.30
118 Alyson Bortz   Greenwave TC 7:00.85 4:09.15 4:25.98 6:17.09 6:20.45 5:36.68
119 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 6:14.57 4:53.59 5:44.20 6:17.95 7:01.82 5:37.45
120 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 4:06.63 4:33.66 3:56.50 5:24.34 6:25.15 5:37.85
121 Briana Grecco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:14.67 5:31.59 5:07.90 5:51.89 7:02.94 5:38.35
122 Mia Berthiaume FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:37.75 5:18.39 6:26.13 4:58.07 3:57.10 5:38.71
123 Mia Waldron   New England Elite Track Club 6:58.52 5:26.65 7:22.34 6:31.30 7:18.94 5:40.26
124 Skyler Spanbauer SO-2 Suffolk 6:55.71 4:15.56 4:22.37 5:27.11 6:55.71 5:40.74
125 Ellen Malloy Senior Cambridge Running Club 4:57.47 6:36.63 5:28.25 5:38.50 4:16.44 5:41.92
126 Mollie Rogan SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:35.24 6:39.10 4:00.84 6:18.46 6:42.54 5:44.05
127 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 7:31.66 5:02.27 7:14.29 7:03.87 6:46.50 5:47.43
128 Merris Stoddard   New England Elite Track Club 4:03.54 7:18.37 5:09.64 7:04.45 7:14.89 5:47.91
129 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 4:26.41 5:08.47 7:25.18 5:08.47 5:01.46 5:50.53
130 Kaitlyn Hastings FR-1 Marist 7:01.02 4:44.19 7:18.57 4:16.12 4:05.60 5:50.85
131 Jacqueline Lage FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:26.43 6:22.59 6:15.57 5:22.92 7:15.24 5:51.00
132 Morgan Marckres FR-1 Bryant 7:30.47 5:27.30 4:38.03 4:41.55 5:51.93 5:51.93
133 Sabrina Hanock FR-1 SNHU 7:02.33 7:12.98 6:09.10 7:23.63 5:40.71 5:54.90
134 Brooke Neri FR-1 Bentley 4:45.11 7:36.17 5:42.13 7:04.10 6:39.15 5:56.38
135 Erica Hanlon JR-3 Worcester State 6:59.33 7:10.08 6:19.91 6:55.75 4:53.89 5:58.40
136 Mary Dougherty FR-1 Marist 7:12.05 7:12.05 5:49.24 4:22.83 5:24.04 6:00.04
137 Sarah Ames FR-1 Keene State 7:33.77 7:04.96 6:32.55 4:19.30 4:48.11 6:00.13
138 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 7:47.48 6:59.25 6:11.01 4:56.81 7:06.67 6:11.01
139 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 6:37.21 6:59.91 4:36.16 7:30.17 7:41.52 6:18.29
140 Anna Jones SO-2 Bentley 7:02.61 7:29.27 5:50.28 6:43.58 6:55.00 6:20.73
141 Emily Arthur FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:53.65 6:40.79 4:45.71 6:32.86 7:40.32 6:36.82
142 Mackenzie Marshall SO-2 Worcester State 4:44.02 6:20.02 7:20.03 5:56.02 6:00.02 6:40.02
143 Marissa Sciotto FR-1 Marist 5:49.43 8:22.05 6:09.51 5:09.27 5:41.40 6:41.64
  Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annika Sisson   Rhode Island Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Stephanie Herrick   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bethaney Donnelly FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexa Efraimson Senior Nike Union Athletics Club 4:24.39 3:19.64 3:52.01 4:29.78 4:24.39
2 Yolanda Ngarambe 2 Atlanta Track Club Elite 4:13.73 3:32.80 5:19.20 4:32.82 5:13.75
3 Lindsey Butterworth   Unattached 4:53.61 5:12.82 5:45.75 4:34.40 5:56.72
4 Katie Izzo   adidas 3:51.39 3:21.09 4:43.73 4:35.46 4:29.95
5 Shannon Flockhart FR-1 Providence 4:50.48 5:09.84 3:41.32 4:36.64 3:35.78
6 Alexandra Carlson FR-1 Rutgers 3:33.06 3:41.36 3:49.66 4:36.70 4:39.47
7 Kaley Richards SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:13.83 5:40.59 5:43.36 4:36.90 4:42.44
8 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 4:54.10 5:49.59 4:12.48 4:37.45 5:57.91
9 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 4:48.87 4:46.10 5:38.87 4:37.76 5:36.09
10 Meredith Rizzo   Tracksmith/Idaho Afoot 4:21.44 4:32.56 4:10.31 4:38.12 3:53.62
11 Andrea Claeson SR-4 Boston University 3:35.78 4:48.64 5:55.90 4:40.23 5:22.27
17 Chloe Thomas FR-1 Connecticut 3:44.32 3:24.19 5:24.98 4:47.59 5:22.10
18 Courtney Hufsmith Senior University of Saskatchewan 3:52.53 4:53.57 4:41.94 4:50.66 3:29.28
  Rachael Walters   Atlanta Track Club Elite DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Annika Sisson   Rhode Island Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lou Trois SO-2 Toledo 3:44.71 4:47.29 5:21.42 4:44.44 4:10.31 3:56.09
13 Annie Boos SR-4 Syracuse 5:19.58 5:13.88 3:42.57 4:45.34 5:11.02 4:53.90
14 Meghan Convery SR-4 Boston University 4:17.11 4:57.10 4:05.68 4:45.67 3:48.54 3:25.69
15 Tessa McClain SO-2 Northeastern 3:31.88 5:55.04 5:00.64 4:46.32 5:57.90 4:54.91
16 Anna Jurew   CPTC-TrackSmith 3:34.94 5:35.30 3:43.54 4:46.58 3:32.07 4:17.93
19 Abigail Spiers JR-3 Syracuse 4:22.89 3:47.83 5:18.38 4:52.09 5:30.07 4:14.12
20 Julia Fenerty SO-2 Dartmouth 4:26.25 4:11.62 5:01.36 4:52.58 4:55.51 4:40.88
21 Henna Rustami   Brooklyn Track Club 5:45.84 5:54.63 3:45.68 4:53.08 4:03.26 3:31.02
23 Madeline Bachmann SR-4 Boston University 6:02.12 5:50.34 4:04.36 4:54.40 4:48.52 3:34.92
24 Paige Carter SR-4 Boston College 6:05.17 3:49.71 4:22.10 4:54.49 5:35.72 4:51.55
25 Amanda Asaro   Central Park Track Club 5:42.18 4:37.29 6:05.78 4:54.98 4:34.34 5:09.73
28 Emma Krebs SR-4 Connecticut 4:32.02 3:44.71 5:07.50 4:55.67 4:11.32 3:29.93
30 Laurel Fisher   Unattached 4:21.09 4:12.19 4:44.83 4:56.69 4:18.12 6:04.93
41 Jenna Zydanowicz FR-1 Connecticut 4:27.50 6:24.72 4:03.46 5:00.56 6:18.71 5:42.64
  Stephanie Herrick   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Camille Riopel   CAUL 4:15.75 4:03.99 4:53.96 6:07.45 5:02.78 4:15.75
26 Emma Eastman FR-1 Syracuse 3:35.40 6:11.78 4:55.06 4:52.11 4:13.76 5:15.72
27 Madison Trippett FR-1 Richmond 4:19.67 4:10.81 4:55.07 5:18.68 3:44.26 4:07.86
29 Georgia Jones SO-2 Army West Point 6:24.93 5:16.83 4:56.10 4:56.10 4:53.14 4:14.65
31 Anyelina Martinez 0 New England Elite Track Club 3:51.55 5:08.74 4:56.86 4:21.24 4:33.12 3:48.59
32 Kiera Nealon SR-4 Rutgers 5:42.03 5:33.10 4:57.41 4:54.44 5:06.34 5:30.13
33 Megan Roxby SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:40.28 5:51.25 4:57.67 4:39.81 4:39.81 4:36.84
34 Lou Mialhe SR-4 Rutgers 6:18.22 5:00.79 4:57.81 5:30.57 6:15.24 4:19.10
35 Olivia Gang FR-1 Toledo 3:43.82 5:04.39 4:58.42 6:10.04 4:28.58 5:19.31
37 Natalie Shapiro FR-1 Dartmouth 6:17.82 6:29.81 4:59.85 5:11.85 4:35.87 6:29.81
39 Tessa Hunt JR-3 Providence 3:42.00 6:05.99 4:59.99 4:18.00 5:53.99 6:20.99
40 Madison Eyman FR-1 Toledo 4:39.20 5:12.22 5:00.21 3:42.16 5:09.22 4:15.18
45 Leigh Sharek   Brooklyn Track Club 5:10.64 6:16.99 5:01.59 5:40.80 4:55.56 5:43.82
68 Shona McCulloch JR-3 Syracuse 3:43.90 4:58.54 5:10.97 5:51.40 3:53.23 6:28.72
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Meg Madison Sophomore Unattached 4:17.11 5:01.95 5:46.80 5:43.81 4:58.96 4:38.04
38 Justus Holden-Betts SO-2 Syracuse 5:23.95 4:08.96 4:20.96 4:53.95 4:59.95 3:59.96
42 Addie Marple JR-3 Boston University 6:19.49 3:39.87 5:07.21 4:58.17 5:01.18 4:13.00
44 Katherine Dokholyan SR-4 Brown 5:28.32 3:45.91 4:34.11 3:54.95 5:01.21 5:10.25
46 Caroline O'Shea   UNAT-UMass Lowell 4:38.70 4:20.52 3:56.29 5:54.43 5:02.93 5:21.11
47 Emily Chilton JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:51.30 4:17.92 6:31.43 4:11.85 5:03.43 6:22.33
50 Morgan Hicks FR-1 Toledo 6:10.64 3:56.97 4:09.12 5:25.07 5:03.80 5:06.84
51 Mackenzie Greenfield SR-4 Rider 3:57.23 5:16.31 4:55.02 6:08.01 5:04.14 5:55.85
53 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SO-2 Northeastern 5:07.92 3:36.46 6:24.14 5:26.21 5:04.87 3:33.41
61 Isolde McManus FR-1 Brown 5:42.98 6:32.42 4:56.63 4:50.45 5:08.99 4:44.27
62 Anna Slager JR-3 Tufts 4:22.74 4:53.65 4:50.56 6:23.29 5:09.10 5:46.20
66 Ali Gillooly   New England Elite Track Club 4:54.56 3:40.15 5:03.86 5:53.47 5:10.06 4:20.45
72 Katherine Connolly FR-1 Boston College 4:47.68 4:07.03 6:08.98 4:13.28 5:12.69 4:13.28
74 Olivia Joly FR-1 Syracuse 5:00.57 5:22.49 5:41.27 5:09.96 5:13.09 5:22.49
80 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 6:40.38 5:37.33 6:30.93 6:27.77 5:15.26 6:34.08
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
49 Anya Hirschfeld SO-2 Dartmouth 3:35.50 5:03.51
52 Kata Clark   New England Elite Track Club 5:53.17 5:04.45
54 Alexandra Smith SO-2 LIU 6:36.57 5:05.05
59 Adele Alexander FR-1 Marist 4:27.96 5:08.00
63 Melissa Jachim FR-1 Army West Point 4:53.93 5:09.40
64 Joanna Halfhill FR-1 Army West Point 6:14.46 5:09.47
67 Hannah Belleville FR-1 Marist 6:37.24 5:10.34
70 Marcela Perches Sophomore Unattached 4:59.00 5:11.45
83 Sarah Freeman JR-3 Bryant 3:56.86 5:15.81
94 Finleigh Simonds Junior New England Elite Track Club 5:59.17 5:20.68
96 Olivia Belt FR-1 Providence 6:08.83 5:20.72
107 Charlotte Kokernak JR-3 WPI 6:37.96 5:26.19
  Bethaney Donnelly FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Corina Vidal FR-1 Rhode Island 4:10.00 5:01.20 3:45.90 4:46.14
48 Rebecca Durham JR-3 Rhode Island 6:34.52 5:03.47 5:33.82 5:24.72
55 Ainhoa Brea SO-2 LIU 4:32.26 5:05.90 5:05.90 4:10.84
56 Sabrina Charron JR-3 Rhode Island 6:11.18 5:06.76 3:59.28 4:51.43
57 Bridget Alex JR-3 Fordham 6:39.27 5:07.13 6:08.56 5:19.42
58 Caroline Barry JR-3 Boston College 3:53.58 5:07.34 4:42.76 3:56.66
60 Jordan Silva   Battle Road TC 4:03.67 5:08.44 4:12.92 6:31.72
65 Ava Mahoney SO-2 Merrimack 4:26.55 5:09.94 6:36.73 5:59.53
69 Hannah D'Orso SO-2 Hartford 4:40.27 5:11.41 5:51.90 6:38.61
71 Abby Beville   New England Elite Track Club 5:55.89 5:12.18 4:00.38 3:51.02
75 Evie Bell SO-2 Army West Point 6:37.97 5:13.36 5:50.97 4:07.56
76 Michelle Coyotl-Varela FR-1 Rutgers 5:51.90 5:14.19 6:45.31 5:04.77
79 Angela Kearsley JR-3 Rutgers 5:27.82 5:15.21 5:12.06 3:40.65
90 Megan Whitnell FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:21.83 5:19.30 5:57.62 5:57.62
92 Elodie Castonguay-Girard   CAUL 5:36.40 5:20.38 6:21.26 3:44.27
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
73 Keira Flaherty FR-1 Siena 5:34.79 5:12.88 5:50.43 6:15.46
77 Izi McIntyre   Greenwave TC 4:37.06 5:14.84 6:02.07 6:33.55
78 Claire Anderson JR-3 Wellesley 6:08.64 5:15.07 5:27.68 4:15.21
81 Madeline Till FR-1 Rhode Island 4:15.47 5:15.39 5:37.47 6:15.32
82 Emmaline Pendleton Senior Unattached 4:31.51 5:15.71 3:53.63 3:53.63
86 Olivia Stoner FR-1 MIT 4:54.73 5:16.91 3:54.52 5:10.58
87 Natalie Hattan JR-3 Brandeis 5:56.44 5:18.25 5:43.71 5:08.71
95 Maya Bradbury SR-4 Wellesley 4:35.81 5:20.70 3:54.12 5:39.95
97 Christina Crow FR-1 MIT 4:08.04 5:22.13 5:12.47 3:58.38
100 Yelena Alpaugh JR-3 Rutgers 4:50.31 5:22.56 4:11.60 5:41.92
108 Anya Budzinski   Emerging Elite 6:25.21 5:26.45 4:04.84 5:19.93
110 Emma Baeyens FR-1 Rutgers 6:23.30 5:27.60 6:06.92 5:43.98
113 Daria Ivanova   unattached 5:15.89 5:29.05 6:05.25 6:51.32
121 Briana Grecco FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:04.52 5:38.35 6:35.87 7:19.86
122 Mia Berthiaume FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:08.23 5:38.71 6:36.29 6:56.62
Women's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
85 Kaitlyn O'Rourke FR-1 SNHU 4:32.53 5:16.89 5:16.89
89 Caroline Robinson JR-3 Holy Cross 6:03.85 5:19.16 6:19.80
91 Laurynn Sisneros FR-1 Army West Point 4:15.88 5:19.85 5:23.05
93 Sarah Enes SO-2 Assumption 4:13.13 5:20.41 4:35.56
98 Nanditha Hegde   New England Elite Track Club 6:42.77 5:22.21 3:52.00
99 Paige Davis JR-3 Holy Cross 6:36.73 5:22.54 3:58.68
101 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Holy Cross 6:01.46 5:22.73 4:44.01
102 Natalia Clark   New England Elite Track Club 4:08.74 5:23.04 4:53.97
103 Julie Ruskan FR-1 Rider 4:12.53 5:23.75 4:25.48
104 Emily Wedlake   New England Elite Track Club 6:54.52 5:23.84 6:54.52
105 Emily Bloom FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:54.89 5:24.05 6:06.18
106 Leah Haley SO-2 NYU 4:12.79 5:24.09 6:25.67
114 Raven Stanet FR-1 Marist 4:40.67 5:30.20 5:10.39
117 Brenna LaChapelle JR-3 Springfield 5:28.60 5:35.30 4:55.07
127 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 4:27.53 5:47.43 4:27.53
Women's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
84 Anique Poulin   Greenwave TC 4:50.91 5:35.18 5:38.34 6:25.77 5:16.20 3:47.67
88 Sarah Eskew FR-1 Rider 5:53.54 5:31.24 6:15.83 3:58.88 5:18.50 6:31.76
109 Katie Mohr FR-1 Molloy 5:55.95 3:51.86 4:14.72 6:38.41 5:26.56 5:00.44
111 Lauren Joseph FR-1 Bentley 6:43.65 6:23.96 5:11.77 4:02.85 5:28.17 7:03.34
112 Sydney DelVecchio SR-4 Rider 5:12.09 6:30.93 4:49.09 5:58.08 5:28.51 6:50.64
115 Gabrielle Stankosh SR-4 NYU 6:16.69 3:53.35 4:20.02 4:33.35 5:33.35 4:56.69
116 Samantha Bilodeau SR-4 Bentley 4:10.19 4:56.89 4:13.52 4:56.89 5:33.58 6:56.98
118 Alyson Bortz   Greenwave TC 5:23.22 6:17.09 5:40.05 6:54.12 5:36.68 6:27.19
119 Kate Murtagh FR-1 Marist 6:11.20 7:08.57 4:23.22 6:17.95 5:37.45 6:24.70
120 Kathryn Tenney SO-2 Marist 7:09.07 5:37.85 5:37.85 6:08.26 5:37.85 6:42.05
123 Mia Waldron   New England Elite Track Club 5:13.04 7:01.93 7:08.73 4:18.60 5:40.26 5:09.64
125 Ellen Malloy Senior Cambridge Running Club 5:14.57 5:24.83 6:36.63 5:07.73 5:41.92 5:07.73
133 Sabrina Hanock FR-1 SNHU 6:30.39 5:19.41 4:22.63 7:41.37 5:54.90 5:33.61
136 Mary Dougherty FR-1 Marist 6:10.85 6:36.05 7:48.06 4:15.63 6:00.04 6:39.65
137 Sarah Ames FR-1 Keene State 7:19.36 4:26.50 7:44.57 4:40.91 6:00.13 6:36.15
Women's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
124 Skyler Spanbauer SO-2 Suffolk 7:19.56 5:40.74 6:55.71 4:25.78 4:01.93
126 Mollie Rogan SO-2 Sacred Heart 7:20.39 5:44.05 4:07.72 6:56.30 6:32.22
128 Merris Stoddard   New England Elite Track Club 6:08.79 5:47.91 5:09.64 5:34.00 4:55.73
129 Kristi Ackerina JR-3 Molloy 6:57.13 5:50.53 7:04.15 7:18.17 5:54.04
130 Kaitlyn Hastings FR-1 Marist 5:54.36 5:50.85 5:15.77 7:11.55 7:29.09
131 Jacqueline Lage FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:26.10 5:51.00 4:58.35 4:33.78 5:40.47
132 Morgan Marckres FR-1 Bryant 6:20.09 5:51.93 6:06.01 7:05.84 4:38.03
134 Brooke Neri FR-1 Bentley 5:17.18 5:56.38 7:14.79 5:35.00 7:18.35
135 Erica Hanlon JR-3 Worcester State 7:35.17 5:58.40 7:24.42 6:19.91 6:09.16
138 Madison Whited FR-1 Marist 6:14.72 6:11.01 6:11.01 4:27.13 4:27.13
139 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 7:07.47 6:18.29 7:03.69 6:10.73 4:36.16
140 Anna Jones SO-2 Bentley 8:11.15 6:20.73 6:55.00 5:42.66 5:38.85
141 Emily Arthur FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:00.63 6:36.82 5:21.43 5:49.21 6:44.76
142 Mackenzie Marshall SO-2 Worcester State 7:56.03 6:40.02 8:04.03 4:44.02 4:40.02
143 Marissa Sciotto FR-1 Marist 5:45.41 6:41.64 6:29.59 6:09.51 5:49.43