January 22, 2022
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
|
Timing: Lancer Timing Services
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Giesing JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:41.35 5:54.51 4:01.97 4:04.78 5:40.44
2 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 4:41.58 6:06.06 5:15.37 3:22.74 3:56.53
3 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 4:42.08 3:48.49 4:08.23 4:42.08 5:49.78
4 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 4:42.25 4:50.72 5:27.41 6:01.28 4:53.54
5 Randi Burr JR-3 Connecticut 4:51.07 6:12.57 5:58.02 4:56.90 5:08.54
6 Ava Duggan SO-2 Northeastern 4:53.89 4:30.38 6:10.31 3:52.18 5:37.98
7 Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:56.46 6:07.61 4:59.43 3:54.21 4:44.61
8 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 4:58.02 4:40.14 6:06.57 4:13.32 6:24.45
9 Rachael Woodruff FR-1 Connecticut 4:59.68 3:44.76 4:11.74 4:17.73 6:08.61
10 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 5:03.28 5:24.51 4:05.66 4:26.89 6:10.01
11 Colette O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:04.87 6:30.24 5:38.41 3:54.75 5:41.46
12 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 5:06.94 5:16.15 4:48.53 4:42.39 3:56.35
13 Caroline Barry JR-3 Boston College 5:09.08 4:07.27 4:13.45 5:09.08 5:21.45
14 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 5:10.02 5:00.72 3:40.12 3:43.22 3:49.42
15 Sarah Petersen JR-3 Northeastern 5:10.08 5:19.39 6:05.90 4:35.98 4:48.38
16 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 5:15.73 4:22.06 3:50.49 3:47.33 5:22.05
17 Shannon Trevor FR-1 Northeastern 5:16.63 6:51.62 6:32.63 4:00.64 5:38.80
18 Anna Schaller JR-3 Northeastern 5:18.33 6:02.90 4:56.05 6:53.83 4:52.87
19 Marcela Perches Sophomore Unattached 5:18.55 5:02.63 3:58.92 4:33.96 6:19.08
20 Madison Neuner JR-3 Northeastern 5:18.85 5:37.99 4:15.08 5:02.91 5:22.04
21 Allison Anusauskas SO-2 UMass Lowell 5:19.07 6:42.03 5:57.36 5:54.17 3:43.35
22 Caroline McClelland JR-3 Boston College 5:19.18 6:23.02 5:54.29 6:35.79 4:08.96
23 Olympia Martin SR-4 Rutgers 5:20.43 4:38.78 4:06.74 4:41.98 4:09.94
24 Shannon Thieke FR-1 Boston College 5:24.04 7:01.26 6:45.05 4:41.92 5:53.21
25 Nicole Clermont JR-3 Boston College 5:25.85 5:22.60 6:40.80 4:30.46 4:53.27
26 Hannah Doherty FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:28.80 4:42.77 6:57.58 5:02.50 3:53.45
27 Mary Yount FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:29.36 6:15.47 5:09.60 5:03.02 5:49.13
28 Caroline Fleming FR-1 Boston College 5:29.51 5:13.04 6:38.71 6:05.76 7:05.07
29 Sophie DeFrietas JR-3 Northeastern 5:30.34 6:00.07 4:07.76 5:53.47 5:17.13
30 Amanda Baptiste SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:37.74 5:58.01 6:48.67 4:23.44 6:21.65
  Meredith Rizzo   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Casey Walter FR-1 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Haleigh Morales FR-1 Boston College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Giesing JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:20.74 3:16.95 3:53.52 4:55.42 3:42.27 4:41.35
2 Mia Nahom SR-4 Connecticut 3:25.56 5:49.16 4:24.69 5:29.45 4:38.77 4:41.58
3 Anna Oeser JR-3 Boston College 5:38.50 3:48.49 4:44.90 5:49.78 5:46.96 4:42.08
4 Lauren White SR-4 Boston College 5:44.35 4:39.43 3:37.34 5:44.35 6:04.11 4:42.25
5 Randi Burr JR-3 Connecticut 5:26.00 5:31.82 3:32.49 4:07.41 4:53.98 4:51.07
6 Ava Duggan SO-2 Northeastern 4:12.75 3:37.48 4:45.08 4:36.26 6:19.12 4:53.89
7 Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:17.22 5:37.97 3:48.28 5:05.36 4:56.46 4:56.46
8 Brooke Riedy SR-4 Rutgers 3:52.46 6:03.59 3:37.56 3:55.44 4:31.20 4:58.02
9 Rachael Woodruff FR-1 Connecticut 4:47.70 4:14.73 4:02.74 3:50.76 4:11.74 4:59.68
14 Nicole Dunbury FR-1 Northeastern 4:45.22 6:05.83 3:46.32 4:26.62 5:34.83 5:10.02
23 Olympia Martin SR-4 Rutgers 3:44.31 4:48.39 6:18.11 4:41.98 4:58.00 5:20.43
  Meredith Rizzo   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kayla Smith JR-3 Boston College 5:00.25 6:25.17 5:03.28 4:11.73 4:05.66
11 Colette O'Leary SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:02.80 5:07.92 5:04.87 4:49.63 3:57.80
12 Kaitlyn Bragen SR-4 Rutgers 3:47.14 4:36.25 5:06.94 4:05.56 3:56.35
13 Caroline Barry JR-3 Boston College 6:13.99 4:44.36 5:09.08 4:19.63 6:17.08
15 Sarah Petersen JR-3 Northeastern 4:42.18 6:05.90 5:10.08 3:46.36 4:35.98
16 Roshni Singh FR-1 Boston College 3:47.33 5:44.15 5:15.73 4:06.27 5:31.52
19 Marcela Perches Sophomore Unattached 6:19.08 3:52.55 5:18.55 4:18.03 6:03.15
22 Caroline McClelland JR-3 Boston College 4:21.73 4:40.88 5:19.18 6:19.83 6:03.87
24 Shannon Thieke FR-1 Boston College 6:12.65 6:22.37 5:24.04 5:27.28 6:41.81
  Haleigh Morales FR-1 Boston College DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Casey Walter FR-1 Rutgers DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Shannon Trevor FR-1 Northeastern 5:41.96 5:16.63 5:07.14 4:38.64
18 Anna Schaller JR-3 Northeastern 5:27.88 5:18.33 5:43.80 5:05.60
20 Madison Neuner JR-3 Northeastern 4:24.65 5:18.85 3:52.76 4:21.46
21 Allison Anusauskas SO-2 UMass Lowell 6:03.74 5:19.07 5:28.65 5:41.41
25 Nicole Clermont JR-3 Boston College 5:22.60 5:25.85 4:10.91 5:35.63
26 Hannah Doherty FR-1 UMass Lowell 5:45.24 5:28.80 3:50.16 5:15.65
27 Mary Yount FR-1 UMass Lowell 6:22.06 5:29.36 4:36.67 4:30.08
28 Caroline Fleming FR-1 Boston College 4:59.86 5:29.51 7:01.78 4:56.56
29 Sophie DeFrietas JR-3 Northeastern 4:44.10 5:30.34 5:20.43 6:00.07
30 Amanda Baptiste SR-4 UMass Lowell 5:14.10 5:37.74 4:13.31 6:14.90