January 15, 2022
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Seth Ware
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.91 10
2 Davual Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.96 8
3 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 6.97 6
4 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.97 5
5 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 7.04 4
6 Danny Vinson SO-2 Trine 7.09 3
7 Armani Glass FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.10 2
8 Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.16 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Davual Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.11 4.95 6.28 6.97
2 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 8.61 5.46 8.47 7.00
3 Armani Glass FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.02 5.35 9.07 7.03
4 Danny Vinson SO-2 Trine 5.01 8.60 9.17 7.05
5 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 6.08 7.77 5.16 7.06
6 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 6.57 5.37 7.70 7.06
7 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.38 7.36 8.06 7.07
8 Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.43 7.36 4.95 7.07
9 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.44 6.52 5.81 7.08
10 Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.72 8.57 8.08 7.08
11 Kenny Brown SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.84 5.49 7.05 7.12
12 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 7.43 8.86 8.00 7.14
13 John Green SR-4 Grace 7.93 7.79 7.79 7.14
14 Kamari Rush FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.22 5.30 7.08 7.15
15 Dawan Langston SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.16 6.51 9.01 7.15
16 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.40 7.56 5.84 7.20
17 Jordan Grindle SO-2 Trine 6.95 7.10 7.82 7.24
18 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 6.61 7.05 5.09 7.26
19 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.29 8.82 5.25 7.29
20 Javon Sanders SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.26 7.74 6.36 7.30
21 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 9.29 8.56 8.34 7.31
22 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 6.15 6.74 6.67 7.32
23 Max Harris FR-1 Trine 8.96 8.67 9.18 7.34
24 Jaidon Barnes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.43 7.72 9.49 7.35
25 Isaac Findley SO-2 Grace 7.65 6.10 6.99 7.35
26 Crishaun Cunningham   UNAT-Grace 6.04 9.13 5.60 7.36
27 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.09 5.97 6.20 7.46
28 Jalen Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.68 5.31 5.61 7.47
29 Moses Biosah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.49 5.34 7.74 7.51
30 Nic Novotny JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.35 7.17 7.39 7.54
31 Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.81 9.33 9.63 7.58
32 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.08 8.50 5.77 7.59
33 Myles Frohling FR-1 Grace 7.93 9.68 9.83 7.62
34 Austin Hatcher SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.51 8.31 5.75 7.76
35 Kenneth Norris FR-1 Adrian 10.10 6.92 8.78 7.77
36 Abe Mathew JR-3 St. Xavier 7.78 7.47 8.10 7.78
37 Josh Elmore SR-4 Trine 6.85 7.42 8.07 8.15
  Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech NT NT NT NT
  Zacharie Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech NT NT NT NT
  Logan Bloir JR-3 Indiana Tech NT NT NT NT
  Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech NT NT NT NT
  Lendal Franklin FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT
  Karam Jaber FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT
  Samuel Stoner Eby JR-3 Goshen NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Armani Glass FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.03
4 Danny Vinson SO-2 Trine 7.05
20 Javon Sanders SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.30
30 Nic Novotny JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.54
31 Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.58
33 Myles Frohling FR-1 Grace 7.62
  Zacharie Daniels SO-2 Indiana Tech NT
  Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Davual Bailey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.97
6 Josh Davis SR-4 Trine 7.06
18 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 7.26
22 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 7.32
25 Isaac Findley SO-2 Grace 7.35
26 Crishaun Cunningham   UNAT-Grace 7.36
  Lendal Franklin FR-1 St. Xavier NT
  Samuel Stoner Eby JR-3 Goshen NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 5.60 7.08
11 Kenny Brown SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.41 7.12
12 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 7.93 7.14
14 Kamari Rush FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.87 7.15
24 Jaidon Barnes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.09 7.35
34 Austin Hatcher SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.69 7.76
  Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 7.06 7.13 7.28
7 Michael Warner SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.07 5.73 8.98
16 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.20 5.76 9.00
23 Max Harris FR-1 Trine 7.34 5.44 7.86
27 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.46 9.40 7.17
32 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.59 8.58 7.37
  Logan Bloir JR-3 Indiana Tech NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Coby Bailey SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.91 7.00 8.33
15 Dawan Langston SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.30 7.15 6.15
19 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 5.76 7.29 8.97
21 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 8.92 7.31 9.07
29 Moses Biosah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.69 7.51 8.49
35 Kenneth Norris FR-1 Adrian 8.32 7.77 9.25
  Karam Jaber FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.07
9 Zayquan Lincoln SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.08
13 John Green SR-4 Grace 7.14
17 Jordan Grindle SO-2 Trine 7.24
28 Jalen Brown JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.47
36 Abe Mathew JR-3 St. Xavier 7.78
37 Josh Elmore SR-4 Trine 8.15

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Green SR-4 Grace 17.52 21.07 25.72 24.61 25.50 22.17 10
2 Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 27.82 25.13 18.62 26.02 28.94 22.43 8
3 Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 20.48 16.84 17.29 29.12 20.71 22.75 6
4 Kamari Rush FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.00 22.77 23.91 23.46 23.23 22.77 5
5 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 20.73 23.01 28.93 26.66 27.57 22.78 4
6 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 28.83 21.74 16.25 17.62 22.43 22.88 3
7 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 18.11 27.97 29.11 16.74 23.61 22.92 2
8 Kenny Brown SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.11 29.16 18.14 27.10 29.16 22.96 1
9 Jake Gladieux JR-3 Trine 21.96 24.04 23.58 17.11 29.35 23.11 -
10 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 17.19 17.19 22.30 25.31 24.85 23.22 -
11 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.06 24.26 28.45 19.13 29.85 23.32 -
12 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 27.87 27.87 18.51 27.41 23.89 23.42 -
13 Jaidon Barnes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 26.99 20.19 19.48 26.53 28.17 23.47 -
14 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 25.41 18.28 21.61 28.02 22.79 23.74 -
15 Aaron Pike FR-1 Trine 27.59 28.06 29.97 19.98 24.97 23.78 -
16 Isaac Findley SO-2 Grace 19.29 28.10 29.05 28.10 29.05 23.81 -
17 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 22.99 25.86 18.68 17.48 21.31 23.94 -
18 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 30.30 26.91 22.55 30.06 21.34 24.24 -
19 Crishaun Cunningham   UNAT-Grace 22.57 23.54 29.60 25.72 18.93 24.26   
20 Gavin Dudley FR-1 St. Xavier 19.70 17.51 21.89 30.89 28.22 24.32 -
21 Patrick Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.08 20.95 24.35 21.43 19.73 24.35 -
22 Mckai Vann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.65 20.70 24.35 19.97 25.57 24.35 -
23 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 28.52 27.05 22.18 22.18 27.30 24.37 -
24 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.54 28.88 21.05 22.03 20.56 24.47 -
25 Conor Michaels JR-3 St. Xavier 22.58 31.66 30.68 18.65 17.18 24.54 -
26 Jaden Wills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 20.41 19.67 19.91 22.13 20.65 24.58 -
27 Sam Bullock JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 17.99 30.06 21.19 30.56 23.90 24.64 -
28 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 23.76 29.21 21.78 28.71 23.02 24.75 -
29 Gage Eicher FR-1 Trine 20.79 28.96 30.69 23.76 19.06 24.75 -
30 Dominick Giuditta FR-1 Trine 21.06 20.56 22.54 25.76 23.78 24.77 -
31 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.33 20.36 26.07 24.58 30.28 24.82 -
32 Josh Light JR-3 Adrian 21.95 29.68 20.95 28.93 28.19 24.94 -
33 Adam Montenegro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 27.41 30.21 23.10 28.18 23.10 25.38 -
34 Kevin Bollman FR-1 Goshen 30.09 30.35 26.52 24.23 18.36 25.50 -
35 Kenneth Norris FR-1 Adrian 27.74 31.33 19.26 21.06 27.48 25.68 -
36 Malik Coleman FR-1 St. Xavier 24.92 19.01 21.84 21.07 25.18 25.69 -
37 Jaylen Goolsby FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.05 25.59 27.14 33.08 33.60 25.84 -
  Nic Novotny JR-3 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Anthony Suero JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Myles Sisco FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17.10 23.19 22.02 23.42 21.55 29.28 -
21 Patrick Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.41 30.93 22.89 24.35 22.65 22.89 -
24 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 23.25 28.39 26.68 24.47 23.01 21.78 -
33 Adam Montenegro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.08 28.43 18.28 25.38 20.05 19.29 -
  Anthony Suero JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Crishaun Cunningham   UNAT-Grace 17.96 24.26 24.99 31.30   
20 Gavin Dudley FR-1 St. Xavier 26.76 24.32 24.08 31.62 -
36 Malik Coleman FR-1 St. Xavier 23.38 25.69 32.63 27.49 -
37 Jaylen Goolsby FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.81 25.84 27.39 18.35 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Jaden Wills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 17.46 17.70 22.62 28.03 27.04 24.58 17.21 -
27 Sam Bullock JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 28.09 19.47 19.96 17.74 26.86 24.64 24.64 -
34 Kevin Bollman FR-1 Goshen 20.91 20.66 21.68 26.78 22.19 25.50 28.56 -
  Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Gage Eicher FR-1 Trine 26.49 22.77 24.75 -
30 Dominick Giuditta FR-1 Trine 30.47 26.76 24.77 -
32 Josh Light JR-3 Adrian 17.96 31.68 24.94 -
35 Kenneth Norris FR-1 Adrian 24.91 30.31 25.68 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Aaron Pike FR-1 Trine 21.64 17.36 16.65 23.78 19.98 21.41 20.93 -
18 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 31.03 19.15 18.67 24.24 18.43 29.33 17.94 -
22 Mckai Vann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.79 27.52 24.84 24.35 26.79 25.33 27.28 -
25 Conor Michaels JR-3 St. Xavier 19.15 30.43 18.41 24.54 28.47 30.19 27.49 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jaidon Barnes FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 20.66 26.29 28.40 16.90 29.58 23.47 28.40 -
17 Will Thonn JR-3 Trine 20.83 19.40 28.97 24.66 28.49 23.94 27.77 -
23 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 20.47 27.05 22.18 29.74 19.26 24.37 18.77 -
28 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 18.57 29.46 21.29 27.48 20.55 24.75 19.56 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Olivier Lifrange FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 22.75 28.67 6
5 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.78 24.38 4
9 Jake Gladieux JR-3 Trine 23.11 26.81 -
14 Rackesh Ragoo JR-3 Lewis 23.74 20.66 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 20.29 28.69 16.33 23.32 27.75 21.46 17.73 -
31 Avery Malone JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 31.77 28.30 30.28 24.82 24.58 21.10 22.59 -
  Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Nic Novotny JR-3 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Kamari Rush FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.46 22.77 19.13 20.04 5
6 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 25.40 22.88 26.77 24.49 3
7 Brice Taylor FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.15 22.92 17.88 18.57 2
8 Kenny Brown SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18.37 22.96 20.44 25.03 1
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John Green SR-4 Grace 22.17 10
2 Matthew Hamer SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 22.43 8
10 Angelo Vassilakis FR-1 Lewis 23.22 -
16 Isaac Findley SO-2 Grace 23.81 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.47 10
2 Jacoby Jones JR-3 Lewis 51.30 8
3 Howard Hendricks SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 52.01 6
4 Will DeBolt SO-2 Lewis 52.16 5
5 Josh Taylor SR-4 Goshen 52.22 4
6 Weston Kvalevog JR-3 Adrian 53.50 3
7 Michael Williams SO-2 Grace 53.77 2
8 Ryan Smith SO-2 Trine 53.80 1
9 Patrick Boulay SO-2 Trine 54.09 -
10 Patrick Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 54.20 -
11 Conor Michaels JR-3 St. Xavier 54.69 -
12 John Sheets FR-1 Trine 55.08 -
13 Gavin Dudley FR-1 St. Xavier 55.11 -
14 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 55.63 -
15 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 56.17 -
16 Connor Kissinger JR-3 Trine 56.30 -
17 Shamar Edwards SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 56.40 -
18 Nate Burns SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 56.65 -
19 Braden Melchi JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 56.74 -
20 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 56.80 -
21 Anthony Suero JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.95 -
22 Quantavious Bagley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 57.15 -
23 Tyler Lackey SO-2 Trine 57.70 -
24 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 58.03 -
25 Karam Jaber FR-1 St. Xavier 59.05 -
  Brandon Gibbs SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) NT   
  Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier NT   
  Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT   
  Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian NT   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Brendan Baker SR-4 Adrian 48.85 56.80 -
21 Anthony Suero JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 46.70 56.95 -
24 Peyton Ratliff SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 40.62 58.03 -
  Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian NT NT   
  Brandon Gibbs SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) NT NT   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Richard Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.17 1:02.31 45.06 55.63 1:08.43 1:02.31 -
18 Nate Burns SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:08.55 1:03.45 57.79 56.65 1:12.52 1:06.85 -
  Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 John Sheets FR-1 Trine 38.56 48.47 1:07.20 1:03.90 55.08 -
13 Gavin Dudley FR-1 St. Xavier 51.26 1:04.48 53.46 1:01.18 55.11 -
15 Jack Bosworth SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:09.09 1:10.22 1:07.41 50.56 56.17 -
23 Tyler Lackey SO-2 Trine 54.24 58.86 50.20 1:07.51 57.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Connor Kissinger JR-3 Trine 49.55 56.30 43.92 1:09.82 -
17 Shamar Edwards SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:07.12 56.40 1:08.81 54.71 -
19 Braden Melchi JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 58.45 56.74 1:09.23 51.64 -
25 Karam Jaber FR-1 St. Xavier 44.88 59.05 47.24 54.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Weston Kvalevog JR-3 Adrian 1:04.20 42.27 55.11 59.39 54.57 53.50 58.85 3
10 Patrick Todd FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 56.91 48.78 1:03.96 1:02.88 52.58 54.20 40.11 -
11 Conor Michaels JR-3 St. Xavier 49.77 38.29 42.66 1:07.82 1:07.82 54.69 54.15 -
22 Quantavious Bagley SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:10.30 1:05.16 53.73 1:14.30 1:04.01 57.15 1:09.16 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Howard Hendricks SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 43.69 52.01 39.53 41.09 49.41 1:06.58 6
5 Josh Taylor SR-4 Goshen 39.69 52.22 37.08 55.36 45.44 48.57 4
8 Ryan Smith SO-2 Trine 57.03 53.80 59.72 1:00.80 51.11 1:05.64 1
9 Patrick Boulay SO-2 Trine 1:07.08 54.09 1:10.32 46.52 1:00.04 54.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaizer Giddie JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 46.44 44.92 41.39 50.47 51.48 47.95 10
2 Jacoby Jones JR-3 Lewis 48.74 37.45 54.90 51.30 59.51 36.94 8
4 Will DeBolt SO-2 Lewis 53.73 48.51 46.95 52.16 52.69 59.99 5
7 Michael Williams SO-2 Grace 47.32 56.46 59.15 53.77 1:08.83 45.71 2

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:24.36 1:20.27 1:16.17 1:41.56 1:21.90 10
2 Alex Vandor JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:44.80 1:34.90 1:38.20 1:19.22 1:22.52 8
3 Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:21.19 1:47.98 1:37.10 1:15.33 1:23.70 6
4 Tanner Sallee SO-2 Grace 1:45.02 1:38.24 1:01.83 1:41.63 1:24.69 5
5 Aubrey Smith FR-1 Lewis 1:16.19 1:44.44 1:16.19 1:49.57 1:25.60 4
6 Dillon Pottschmidt FR-1 Lewis 1:43.65 1:16.24 1:41.94 1:38.51 1:25.66 3
7 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:29.19 1:36.91 1:06.90 1:48.06 1:25.76 2
8 Owen Pittman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:38.94 1:45.82 1:03.67 1:38.08 1:26.03 1
9 Maurice Macklin Jr. SR-4 Grace 1:05.82 1:41.33 1:09.28 1:50.85 1:26.60 -
10 Jordan Garlinger FR-1 Goshen 1:44.31 1:04.87 1:03.99 1:40.80 1:27.65 -
11 Connor Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:21.73 1:34.91 1:41.07 1:16.46 1:27.88 -
12 Kyle Liwanag SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:28.83 1:50.82 1:45.54 1:40.27 1:27.95 -
13 Kenneth Hammell FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:46.46 1:43.76 1:27.52 1:14.89 1:30.22 -
14 Mckai Vann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:32.89 1:33.81 1:16.34 1:43.93 1:31.97 -
15 Dan Kibet SR-4 Goshen 1:52.78 1:13.03 1:52.78 1:53.71 1:32.44 -
16 Kye Barrett JR-3 Grace 1:38.17 1:33.54 1:18.72 1:42.80 1:32.61 -
17 Adam Montenegro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:47.31 1:59.77 1:28.15 1:20.48 1:35.81 -
18 Tanner Pinks SO-2 Goshen 1:52.94 1:17.23 1:12.40 1:09.51 1:36.53 -
19 Aaron Yeakey FR-1 Goshen 1:57.20 1:36.86 2:01.08 1:43.64 1:36.86 -
  Remington Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT   
  Carlos Galvan FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT   
  Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Mckai Vann SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:23.70 1:34.73 1:34.73 1:38.41 1:31.97 1:22.78 1:31.97 -
15 Dan Kibet SR-4 Goshen 1:06.56 1:25.05 1:38.91 1:18.58 1:32.44 1:20.43 1:45.39 -
18 Tanner Pinks SO-2 Goshen 1:31.71 1:18.19 1:36.53 1:51.98 1:36.53 1:53.91 1:47.15 -
19 Aaron Yeakey FR-1 Goshen 1:24.27 1:29.12 1:37.83 1:18.46 1:36.86 1:46.55 1:27.18 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Connor Jackson FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:27.88 -
13 Kenneth Hammell FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:30.22 -
16 Kye Barrett JR-3 Grace 1:32.61 -
17 Adam Montenegro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:35.81 -
  Carlos Galvan FR-1 St. Xavier NT   
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Dillon Pottschmidt FR-1 Lewis 1:29.95 1:25.66 1:03.39 1:26.52 3
7 Andrew McDade SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:05.18 1:25.76 1:27.48 1:36.06 2
8 Owen Pittman FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:25.17 1:26.03 1:07.97 1:38.08 1
10 Jordan Garlinger FR-1 Goshen 1:46.06 1:27.65 1:08.37 1:53.07 -
  Remington Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NT NT NT NT   
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Tanner Sallee SO-2 Grace 1:05.22 1:07.76 1:39.94 1:22.15 1:00.13 1:24.69 5
5 Aubrey Smith FR-1 Lewis 1:01.64 1:42.72 1:33.31 1:02.49 1:23.04 1:25.60 4
9 Maurice Macklin Jr. SR-4 Grace 1:35.26 1:29.20 1:27.47 1:44.79 1:25.74 1:26.60 -
12 Kyle Liwanag SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:39.39 1:32.35 1:47.30 1:16.52 1:16.52 1:27.95 -
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Daunte O'Banion SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:16.17 1:23.54 1:26.00 57.33 1:13.71 1:10.44 1:21.90 10
2 Alex Vandor JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:15.92 59.42 1:10.15 1:18.40 1:03.54 1:14.27 1:22.52 8
3 Elihu Young JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:20.36 1:24.54 1:35.42 1:18.68 1:06.96 1:42.96 1:23.70 6
  Miles Gray FR-1 Indiana Tech NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Thornton JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:03.70 2:25.66 1:55.60 1:23.24 2:23.35 1:27.86 10
2 Spencer Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:34.31 2:05.34 1:59.37 2:01.76 2:10.12 1:54.60 8
3 Blane Johnson FR-1 Trine 2:18.01 2:21.74 2:04.33 1:58.12 2:14.28 2:16.77 6
4 Philip Nemecek FR-1 Trine 1:58.50 1:27.31 2:04.73 1:32.30 1:47.27 1:57.25 5
5 Ty Hoover SR-4 Trine 1:58.65 2:07.39 2:04.89 2:27.37 2:16.13 2:06.14 4
6 Noah Ballard JR-3 Trine 1:45.90 1:32.04 2:06.07 2:06.07 1:58.51 2:41.37 3
7 Connor Miller FR-1 Trine 2:01.43 2:25.47 2:06.49 2:14.08 2:00.17 2:35.59   
8 Eli Lantz FR-1 Trine 2:30.81 1:35.05 2:06.73 2:13.07 2:06.73 1:57.86   
9 Aidan Lapp JR-3 Trine 2:41.89 1:38.93 2:08.48 2:45.74 2:31.61 2:22.62   
10 Kevin Liddell FR-1 Goshen 2:02.65 2:05.23 2:09.10 2:07.81 1:30.37 2:37.51 2
11 Gehrig Longe FR-1 Trine 1:41.65 2:11.63 2:10.32 2:09.02 1:37.74 2:05.11   
12 Levi Neuzerling   Fire Up! Track Club 2:09.72 2:26.76 2:11.03 2:29.38 2:35.93 2:14.96   
13 Nick Frank FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:30.91 2:21.72 2:11.22 1:44.98 2:32.22 2:13.85 1
14 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 2:36.67 1:32.16 2:11.65 2:18.24 2:10.34 2:09.02 -
15 Austin Smith SO-2 Trine 2:17.40 2:16.08 2:12.11 1:52.30 2:30.61 2:26.65   
16 Gavin Campbell SO-2 Trine 1:46.29 1:35.66 2:12.86 2:19.51 2:50.06 2:16.85   
17 Mitchell Hayward FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:06.56 2:09.28 2:16.08 2:39.22 2:52.83 2:50.10 -
18 Paul Baker Senior Tri-812 3:01.24 2:34.34 2:21.59 2:14.51 2:11.68 3:02.66   
  Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Connor Miller FR-1 Trine 2:06.49 2:09.02   
10 Kevin Liddell FR-1 Goshen 2:09.10 2:09.10 2
11 Gehrig Longe FR-1 Trine 2:10.32 1:37.74   
12 Levi Neuzerling   Fire Up! Track Club 2:11.03 2:16.28   
14 Alec Grzegorek FR-1 Adrian 2:11.65 1:34.79 -
15 Austin Smith SO-2 Trine 2:12.11 1:39.09   
16 Gavin Campbell SO-2 Trine 2:12.86 2:18.18   
17 Mitchell Hayward FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:16.08 2:02.48 -
18 Paul Baker Senior Tri-812 2:21.59 2:27.26   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Thornton JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.60 2:00.23 2:10.63 1:31.33 1:29.02 10
2 Spencer Carpenter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:59.37 2:16.09 2:12.50 2:13.70 1:30.73 8
3 Blane Johnson FR-1 Trine 2:04.33 1:28.28 2:10.55 1:41.95 1:48.17 6
4 Philip Nemecek FR-1 Trine 2:04.73 2:39.66 2:08.48 2:35.92 1:29.81 5
5 Ty Hoover SR-4 Trine 2:04.89 1:47.41 2:02.40 2:16.13 2:17.38 4
6 Noah Ballard JR-3 Trine 2:06.07 2:14.90 1:33.30 1:32.04 2:17.42 3
8 Eli Lantz FR-1 Trine 2:06.73 1:37.59 2:08.00 1:36.32 1:59.13   
9 Aidan Lapp JR-3 Trine 2:08.48 2:25.19 2:13.62 1:37.65 1:49.21   
13 Nick Frank FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:11.22 2:20.41 2:47.97 2:16.47 2:13.85 1
  Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis NT NT NT NT NT   

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dimitri Margaritidis JR-3 Grace 2:40.33 1:46.89 2:00.63 2:52.54 1:51.47 2:32.69 2:38.80 10
2 Isaac Beatty JR-3 Grace 3:00.00 2:44.61 2:23.08 2:44.61 3:15.38 2:33.84 1:55.38 8
3 Howard Hendricks SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:22.68 2:36.63 3:03.00 3:03.00 2:47.49 2:35.08 2:59.90 6
4 Jordan Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:36.33 2:00.38 3:07.60 2:33.21 2:39.46 2:36.33 2:55.09 5
5 Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:44.34 2:58.43 3:09.38 1:57.39 2:42.77 2:36.51 1:51.13 4
6 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 2:08.24 2:19.47 3:20.38 1:55.42 3:04.35 2:40.30 2:38.70 3
7 Darius Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:13.58 1:52.66 1:54.27 2:44.16 3:03.48 2:40.94 2:48.99 2
8 Michael Corcoran FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:32.67 3:14.90 3:10.02 2:50.53 3:13.27 2:42.41 2:34.29 1
9 Macallister Cheek SO-2 Grace 2:47.48 1:54.94 3:26.88 2:32.70 3:28.53 2:44.19 3:31.81 -
10 Jordan Garlinger FR-1 Goshen 2:28.53 2:38.54 2:15.18 3:05.24 2:11.84 2:46.88 2:00.16 -
11 Dakota Ames SO-2 Grace 3:01.33 2:34.21 2:59.63 2:32.52 3:23.36 2:49.46 3:36.91 -
12 Robert Diebold SR-4 Adrian 3:40.57 2:28.20 3:42.30 3:28.51 3:02.66 2:52.32 2:33.37 -
13 Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace 3:04.65 3:16.84 3:25.55 2:17.61 2:43.74 2:54.19 2:08.90 -
14 Dan Kibet SR-4 Goshen 3:21.41 3:24.92 2:16.61 2:16.61 2:55.14 2:55.14 2:18.36 -
15 Ethan Handley SO-2 Adrian 2:41.57 3:20.64 2:59.33 2:23.82 3:04.66 2:57.55 3:29.51 -
16 Tanner Pinks SO-2 Goshen 2:10.76 2:43.00 3:17.04 2:50.17 3:27.78 2:59.12 3:29.57 -
17 Jonathan Jacobo FR-1 St. Xavier 3:07.24 2:46.85 2:59.82 2:43.14 3:59.14 3:05.38 3:29.48 -
  Carlos Galvan FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Darius Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:40.94 1:59.10 3:14.74 2:03.93 2:13.58 1:52.66 2
8 Michael Corcoran FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:42.41 1:58.56 2:16.43 2:14.80 2:50.53 3:31.14 1
9 Macallister Cheek SO-2 Grace 2:44.19 3:20.32 2:22.85 2:06.43 2:16.28 3:00.61 -
11 Dakota Ames SO-2 Grace 2:49.46 2:32.52 3:01.33 2:02.02 2:57.94 3:14.88 -
12 Robert Diebold SR-4 Adrian 2:52.32 2:45.43 2:41.98 2:21.31 2:55.77 2:29.92 -
13 Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace 2:54.19 2:14.13 3:39.48 3:37.74 2:57.68 2:03.68 -
14 Dan Kibet SR-4 Goshen 2:55.14 2:51.64 2:14.86 2:30.62 2:51.64 3:23.17 -
15 Ethan Handley SO-2 Adrian 2:57.55 2:38.02 2:32.70 3:11.76 2:41.57 2:54.00 -
16 Tanner Pinks SO-2 Goshen 2:59.12 2:59.12 3:40.32 2:19.72 3:49.28 2:59.12 -
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dimitri Margaritidis JR-3 Grace 2:32.69 10
2 Isaac Beatty JR-3 Grace 2:33.84 8
3 Howard Hendricks SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:35.08 6
4 Jordan Freese SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:36.33 5
5 Phillip Selmer JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:36.51 4
6 Derek O'Connor JR-3 Grace 2:40.30 3
10 Jordan Garlinger FR-1 Goshen 2:46.88 -
17 Jonathan Jacobo FR-1 St. Xavier 3:05.38 -
  Dan Ford SR-4 Lewis NT   
  Carlos Galvan FR-1 St. Xavier NT   

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 3:35.17 4:25.64 10
2 Ian Morrison FR-1 Lewis 3:39.39 4:30.85 8
3 Blake Hipkiss SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:28.92 4:31.63 6
4 Payton Goudreau JR-3 Lewis 5:46.62 4:35.09 5
5 Macallister Cheek SO-2 Grace 5:25.07 4:35.48 4
6 Aidan Lapp JR-3 Trine 5:36.63 4:35.92 3
7 Sean Ryan SO-2 Lewis 5:27.01 4:37.12 2
8 Robert Diebold SR-4 Adrian 4:27.20 4:38.33 1
9 Noah Ballard JR-3 Trine 4:04.95 4:38.35 -
10 Jacob Kodrick FR-1 Lewis 4:11.32 4:39.24   
11 Casey Quintana SO-2 Lewis 3:49.71 4:40.13   
12 Gehrig Longe FR-1 Trine 5:40.17 4:41.13 -
13 Nick Frank FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:45.55 4:42.72 -
14 Neil O'Brien   Fire Up! Track Club 5:18.98 4:47.37   
15 Kevin Liddell FR-1 Goshen 4:17.19 4:48.97 -
16 Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace 5:07.02 4:49.64 -
17 Andy Kohrman SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:15.23 4:50.87 -
18 Austin Smith SO-2 Trine 3:44.51 4:51.57 -
19 Grant Monnier FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:12.43 4:54.74 -
20 Caleb Billings SO-2 Adrian 6:04.42 4:56.27 -
21 Yosef Solomon FR-1 Trine 4:42.47 4:57.33 -
22 Mitchell Hayward FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:11.08 4:58.90 -
23 Wyatt Wolfersberger JR-3 Lewis 4:03.45 5:00.55   
24 Henry Myers FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:42.49 5:04.77 -
25 Justin Gephart SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:11.90 5:05.78 -
26 Aaron Yeakey FR-1 Goshen 3:40.38 5:06.08 -
27 Paul Baker Senior Tri-812 4:00.13 5:07.86   
  Jacob Oppy SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT   
  Steven Roberts FR-1 Lewis NT NT   
  Wyatt Pugh FR-1 Adrian NT NT   
  Liam Minielly FR-1 Goshen NT NT   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Grant Monnier FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:34.11 4:19.38 4:54.74 4:40.01 4:31.16 6:08.43 -
22 Mitchell Hayward FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5:25.81 4:34.99 4:58.90 5:16.84 4:58.90 6:13.63 -
24 Henry Myers FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:08.78 5:29.16 5:04.77 5:59.63 4:58.68 4:16.01 -
25 Justin Gephart SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 6:16.11 4:41.32 5:05.78 6:25.29 5:05.78 5:51.65 -
26 Aaron Yeakey FR-1 Goshen 6:25.66 4:50.78 5:06.08 4:20.17 3:46.50 5:48.94 -
27 Paul Baker Senior Tri-812 4:55.55 6:03.28 5:07.86 6:00.20 4:30.92 5:44.81   
  Wyatt Pugh FR-1 Adrian NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jacob Oppy SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Liam Minielly FR-1 Goshen NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Sean Ryan SO-2 Lewis 5:29.78 5:46.40 5:43.63 5:27.01 3:58.33 4:37.12 2
11 Casey Quintana SO-2 Lewis 3:35.70 5:33.36 5:47.37 5:30.56 5:27.76 4:40.13   
14 Neil O'Brien   Fire Up! Track Club 5:33.35 3:58.52 3:32.66 5:10.36 5:24.73 4:47.37   
15 Kevin Liddell FR-1 Goshen 3:36.73 5:49.66 5:52.55 6:12.78 3:33.84 4:48.97 -
16 Jose Quinones FR-1 Grace 4:11.99 3:45.92 3:40.13 3:40.13 6:02.05 4:49.64 -
17 Andy Kohrman SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:02.51 6:09.41 3:35.25 5:57.77 4:18.88 4:50.87 -
18 Austin Smith SO-2 Trine 3:32.85 4:25.33 4:45.74 4:07.84 4:04.92 4:51.57 -
20 Caleb Billings SO-2 Adrian 6:16.27 3:59.98 4:38.50 4:47.39 4:08.87 4:56.27 -
21 Yosef Solomon FR-1 Trine 6:17.61 4:48.41 3:54.89 3:28.13 4:42.47 4:57.33 -
23 Wyatt Wolfersberger JR-3 Lewis 3:45.42 5:54.65 3:36.40 5:48.64 4:24.49 5:00.55   
  Steven Roberts FR-1 Lewis NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Charlie Wirth FR-1 Lewis 4:25.64 3:13.92 10
2 Ian Morrison FR-1 Lewis 4:30.85 4:17.31 8
3 Blake Hipkiss SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:31.63 4:42.50 6
4 Payton Goudreau JR-3 Lewis 4:35.09 3:48.33 5
5 Macallister Cheek SO-2 Grace 4:35.48 3:15.59 4
6 Aidan Lapp JR-3 Trine 4:35.92 4:22.13 3
8 Robert Diebold SR-4 Adrian 4:38.33 5:34.00 1
9 Noah Ballard JR-3 Trine 4:38.35 3:20.42 -
10 Jacob Kodrick FR-1 Lewis 4:39.24 6:03.02   
12 Gehrig Longe FR-1 Trine 4:41.13 3:28.04 -
13 Nick Frank FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:42.72 4:22.93 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Noah Acker SR-4 Trine 8:54.29 9:57.77 7:50.81 8:49.00 6:57.91 8:49.00 10
2 Logan Rufenacht JR-3 Grace 8:30.57 6:48.46 7:15.33 7:26.08 9:56.56 8:57.44 8
3 Sam Stage JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:11.41 8:11.94 8:01.13 10:48.71 11:04.93 9:00.59 6
4 Korry Hamlin JR-3 Grace 10:45.64 10:34.79 6:41.49 7:03.19 11:07.34 9:02.55 5
5 Noah Weslock SO-2 Trine 10:50.70 8:26.10 11:51.88 9:10.59 6:45.99 9:16.15 4
6 Brett Carlisle JR-3 Adrian 9:51.16 11:48.27 7:48.46 10:24.62 7:59.62 9:17.69 3
7 Joseph Packard FR-1 Trine 11:37.49 9:17.99 9:40.31 11:31.91 9:40.31 9:17.99 2
8 Jacob Myers JR-3 Trine 8:33.44 10:54.49 9:01.65 12:07.83 9:12.93 9:24.21 1
9 Matt Edison FR-1 Trine 7:43.17 9:53.09 11:00.87 12:08.65 8:39.66 9:24.84   
10 Derek Miller   Three Rivers Racing 7:32.59 8:51.79 6:36.01 10:33.62 6:41.67 9:25.73   
11 Zach Brickler SO-2 Trine 7:29.25 7:12.19 8:48.86 7:00.81 9:22.98 9:28.66   
12 Aaron Broderick FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7:37.60 9:37.71 7:31.88 7:20.44 8:40.51 9:31.99 -
13 Nicolas Squillacioti FR-1 Trine 8:08.51 12:04.14 8:54.48 7:11.04 6:48.05 9:34.71   
14 Nathan Woolery SO-2 Grace 11:18.17 10:49.44 6:48.06 10:09.21 9:23.23 9:34.72 -
15 Price Knowles SO-2 Trine 11:27.67 9:33.06 7:44.48 9:08.93 12:15.93 10:03.22   
16 Ben Hochgesang FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11:31.01 8:38.26 9:58.46 11:18.67 11:00.16 10:16.97 -
17 Paul Baker Senior Tri-812 13:03.54 10:13.78 13:10.07 10:07.25 10:46.42 10:52.95   
18 Ethan Bowers FR-1 Trine 15:08.70 8:45.34 15:01.60 11:49.92 11:00.23 11:49.92   
  Luke Snedden FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Bryan Hernandez JR-3 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Tim Bilen SO-2 Adrian NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jack Beakas   Three Rivers Racing NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Trevor Peterson FR-1 Adrian NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Noah Weslock SO-2 Trine 10:11.77 9:49.52 12:03.00 10:39.58 7:19.36 11:12.95 9:16.15 4
9 Matt Edison FR-1 Trine 7:20.58 12:14.30 10:26.98 10:15.68 10:49.57 7:48.82 9:24.84   
12 Aaron Broderick FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9:14.83 8:46.23 9:20.55 12:17.87 11:37.83 8:40.51 9:31.99 -
13 Nicolas Squillacioti FR-1 Trine 11:41.15 6:53.80 10:49.43 6:48.05 9:11.73 12:04.14 9:34.71   
14 Nathan Woolery SO-2 Grace 12:27.14 9:00.24 6:59.55 10:55.18 7:51.27 6:48.06 9:34.72 -
15 Price Knowles SO-2 Trine 8:38.77 7:44.48 9:02.90 11:15.61 9:08.93 7:56.55 10:03.22   
16 Ben Hochgesang FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8:07.41 10:04.63 8:56.77 7:24.22 10:10.80 9:09.11 10:16.97 -
17 Paul Baker Senior Tri-812 9:01.95 9:28.07 10:46.42 9:54.19 13:10.07 12:17.84 10:52.95   
18 Ethan Bowers FR-1 Trine 11:00.23 15:22.90 15:01.60 12:32.52 14:47.40 8:16.95 11:49.92   
  Trevor Peterson FR-1 Adrian NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Tim Bilen SO-2 Adrian NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Luke Snedden FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Acker SR-4 Trine 8:49.00 10
2 Logan Rufenacht JR-3 Grace 8:57.44 8
3 Sam Stage JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9:00.59 6
4 Korry Hamlin JR-3 Grace 9:02.55 5
6 Brett Carlisle JR-3 Adrian 9:17.69 3
7 Joseph Packard FR-1 Trine 9:17.99 2
8 Jacob Myers JR-3 Trine 9:24.21 1
10 Derek Miller   Three Rivers Racing 9:25.73   
11 Zach Brickler SO-2 Trine 9:28.66   
  Bryan Hernandez JR-3 Grace NT   
  Jack Beakas   Three Rivers Racing NT   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jack Beakas   Three Rivers Racing 19:23.41 18:47.05 12:43.49 15:08.91   
2 Derek Miller   Three Rivers Racing 16:08.42 13:54.19 19:39.36 15:58.83   
3 Justin Van Prooyen FR-1 Grace 20:16.56 19:37.94 19:37.94 16:05.52 10
4 Hayden Mullett SO-2 Grace 13:44.13 17:59.21 17:59.21 16:21.10 8
  Bryan Hernandez JR-3 Grace NT NT NT NT   

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.70 6.46 6.62 8.26 8.17 9.64 10
2 Jake Gladieux JR-3 Trine 9.02 9.93 10.50 7.06 8.20 9.43 8
3 Ahumad Williams SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.47 9.96 9.22 8.89 8.30 6.23 6
4 Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.34 9.89 10.48 5.92 8.45 6.93 5
5 Connor Wagner JR-3 Lewis 7.36 7.52 9.05 6.85 8.45 9.38 4
6 Javon Sanders SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.64 7.44 6.85 7.52 8.45 10.65 3
7 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.51 6.27 6.61 9.49 8.47 7.54 2
8 Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian 11.19 8.37 11.10 8.55 8.81 8.46 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.67 5.81 8.24 8.07 5.81 7.19
2 Jake Gladieux JR-3 Trine 9.50 7.83 9.75 8.33 7.50 9.58
3 Ahumad Williams SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.32 10.41 7.56 8.39 9.32 9.65
4 Javon Sanders SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.38 6.09 9.38 8.45 10.31 9.30
4 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.28 9.72 8.03 8.45 7.69 9.05
6 Connor Wagner JR-3 Lewis 10.36 6.71 7.05 8.49 9.60 8.24
7 Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.31 9.42 9.85 8.56 7.37 7.71
8 Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian 9.95 11.27 7.84 8.80 10.65 8.72
9 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 10.75 8.81 9.70 8.81 9.08 11.10
10 Josh Light JR-3 Adrian 11.21 10.50 9.62 8.82 8.47 9.18
11 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.00 10.38 8.43 8.87 10.38 10.29
12 Evan Selby JR-3 Trine 8.68 8.86 10.13 9.04 8.05 8.95
13 Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.64 11.09 9.91 9.09 8.28 9.64
14 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 9.51 8.69 9.97 9.14 6.77 7.50
15 Austin Hatcher SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.78 10.69 10.41 9.29 10.04 8.74
16 Austin Rockaitis FR-1 Lewis 10.71 9.41 7.27 9.31 8.20 10.71
17 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9.17 8.60 9.84 9.55 8.31 7.36
18 Jaden Wills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.61 11.34 10.75 9.77 10.56 9.29
19 Karam Jaber FR-1 St. Xavier 7.65 10.20 10.59 9.80 12.06 8.14
  Lendal Franklin FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jake Gladieux JR-3 Trine 7.25 8.08 9.75 7.92 8.33 9.67
4 Javon Sanders SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.27 9.38 10.06 7.36 8.45 9.72
9 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 10.14 7.05 7.23 7.58 8.81 9.78
10 Josh Light JR-3 Adrian 7.24 8.56 7.77 8.65 8.82 11.03
14 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 10.61 8.05 7.13 8.87 9.14 11.79
19 Karam Jaber FR-1 St. Xavier 11.08 8.04 10.10 8.82 9.80 9.31
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ahumad Williams SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.88 8.39 6.13 9.32 6.21 7.72 8.90
7 Diego Sekiyama-Nava FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.28 8.56 9.85 10.96 7.96 6.94 6.68
11 Sam Barnett SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 8.87 8.87 6.92 11.45 11.27 8.08 8.34
13 Nicholas Mitchell SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.09 9.09 8.28 8.73 8.19 8.28 10.91
16 Austin Rockaitis FR-1 Lewis 11.73 9.31 11.18 11.64 7.08 7.08 11.27
18 Jaden Wills JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 10.07 9.77 7.43 8.99 9.68 9.29 9.58
  Lendal Franklin FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Collins Mokuah FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.94 10.41 6.62 8.07 5.73 8.80
4 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.57 9.89 9.05 8.45 8.45 8.45
6 Connor Wagner JR-3 Lewis 5.95 7.39 10.53 8.49 7.81 6.03
8 Asher Cousino FR-1 Adrian 8.63 9.95 10.21 8.80 9.07 7.22
12 Evan Selby JR-3 Trine 11.67 9.13 10.76 9.04 6.51 7.78
15 Austin Hatcher SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.08 9.29 6.79 9.29 6.88 11.80
17 Darius Shelton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 8.69 9.55 12.42 9.55 7.26 9.27

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Marian (Ind.) A Drew Thornton, Kyle Liwanag, Owen Pittman, Howard Hendricks 3:28.43 3:28.43 10
2 Grace A Isaac Beatty, Dimitri Margaritidis, Tanner Sallee, Maurice Macklin Jr. 3:30.01 3:21.61 8
3 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
B Sam Bullock, Brayden Bender, Nicholas Mitchell, Darius Shelton 3:39.79 3:50.78   
4 Adrian A Caleb Ellis, Weston Kvalevog, Jordan Kurdi, Joseph Palyj 3:40.71 3:07.61 6
5 Trine
(B>)
B Blane Johnson, Connor Kissinger, Dominick Giuditta, Evan Selby 3:41.94 2:50.90 5
6 St. Francis (Ind.) A Nate Burns, Quantavious Bagley, Braden Melchi, Jack Bosworth 3:45.21 4:32.51 4
7 Trine
(C>)
C Aaron Pike, John Sheets, Tyler Lackey, Philip Nemecek 3:47.44 2:55.13   
8 Trine
(D>)
D Eli Lantz, Connor Miller, Gavin Campbell, Yosef Solomon 3:48.99 3:21.52   
9 St. Francis (Ind.)
(B>)
B Connor Jackson, Dawan Langston, Shamar Edwards, Andy Kohrman 3:51.56 5:01.03   
10 Fire Up! Track Club A 3:52.24 4:50.30   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
5 Trine
(B>)
Johnson, Kissinger, Giuditta, Selby 3:41.94 2:57.56 5
7 Trine
(C>)
Pike, Sheets, Lackey, Nemecek 3:47.44 2:39.21   
8 Trine
(D>)
Lantz, Miller, Campbell, Solomon 3:48.99 4:30.21   
10 Fire Up! Track Club 3:52.24 4:43.34   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marian (Ind.) Thornton, Liwanag, Pittman, Hendricks 3:01.34 2:53.00 4:18.46 3:28.43 3:49.28 3:57.61 3:07.59 10
2 Grace Beatty, Margaritidis, Sallee, Macklin Jr. 4:05.72 3:34.21 3:23.71 3:30.01 3:30.01 4:28.82 4:12.02 8
3 Marian (Ind.)
(B>)
Bullock, Bender, Mitchell, Shelton 3:04.63 3:02.43 3:46.39 3:39.79 2:40.45 3:17.82 4:17.16   
4 Adrian Ellis, Kvalevog, Kurdi, Palyj 4:00.58 4:42.51 4:24.86 3:40.71 4:24.86 3:40.71 3:29.68 6
6 St. Francis (Ind.) Burns, Bagley, Melchi, Bosworth 3:00.17 4:32.51 3:36.21 3:45.21 3:15.94 4:30.26 3:27.20 4
9 St. Francis (Ind.)
(B>)
Jackson, Langston, Edwards, Kohrman 4:47.14 2:53.67 5:01.03 3:51.56 3:37.67 4:07.77 4:07.77   

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  St. Francis (Ind.) Spencer Carpenter, Connor Jackson, Remington Carpenter, Shamar Edwards DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Simon Graber Miller SR-4 Goshen 2.04m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Shomari Somerville JR-3 Indiana Tech 1.95m 6' 4.75" 7
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XXX
2 Isaac Brown SR-4 Grace 1.95m 6' 4.75" 7
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Mathew Jenkins SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Greysen Spohn SO-2 Trine 1.90m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
6 Daasebre Appah-Dankyi JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Weston Kvalevog JR-3 Adrian 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
8 Zarrien Johnson-Bey JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Garret Kelley FR-1 Trine 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
10 Nik Uhler FR-1 Trine 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Shane Skinner FR-1 Trine 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
12 Malik Coleman FR-1 St. Xavier 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Ethan Spahr FR-1 Trine NH NH   
  JT Matthews SO-2 Marian (Ind.) NH NH   
  • 1.70
    PPP
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Carmack SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4.65m 3.49m 6.00m 4.28m 4.14m 15' 3" 10
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 5.00
    XXX
2 Colton Ritz JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 4.65m 5.35m 5.81m 4.74m 4.70m 15' 3" 8
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.65
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
3 Drennan Sorrell SO-2 Indiana Tech 4.35m 5.52m 3.78m 4.05m 4.13m 14' 3.25" 6
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Cameron Overmyer FR-1 Adrian 3.80m 3.15m 4.10m 2.66m 3.76m 12' 5.5" 5
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Kevin Cousins FR-1 Lewis 3.65m 2.70m 3.14m 3.83m 2.96m 11' 11.75" 4
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
6 Ryan Haarer   Unattached 3.65m 3.54m 2.92m 3.61m 2.70m 11' 11.75"   
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Evan Haag FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 3.50m 2.52m 4.10m 4.52m 2.52m 11' 5.75" 3
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
8 Blake Lude FR-1 Trine 3.35m 2.45m 3.85m 2.45m 2.34m 10' 11.75" 2
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Charlie Rickerson FR-1 Lewis 3.20m 2.40m 2.53m 4.10m 2.46m 10' 6" 1
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Malcolm Wolfe SR-4 Lewis NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Nathan Leap FR-1 Trine NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Joe Painter SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 5.27m 6.93m 7.90m 22' 9" 10
  • 6.67  
  • 6.81  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.93  
2 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 6.76m 6.83m 7.72m 22' 5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.66  
3 Keegan Zack SO-2 Lewis 5.67m 6.83m 7.51m 22' 5" 6
  • 6.71  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.78  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Shomari Somerville JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.80m 6.60m 8.25m 21' 8" 5
  • 6.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Conor Michaels JR-3 St. Xavier 6.33m 6.59m 8.04m 21' 7.5" 4
  • 6.55  
  • 6.54  
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.57  
6 Chase Maxey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 7.86m 6.55m 6.22m 21' 6" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.08  
  • PASS  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.07  
7 Olek Clark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.14m 6.55m 4.85m 21' 6" 2
  • 6.23  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
8 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 7.84m 6.48m 7.65m 21' 3.25" 1
  • 6.47  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.19  
9 Neville Smith SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.73m 6.44m 8.11m 21' 1.5" -
  • 6.44  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Brycen Abbott FR-1 Trine 4.49m 6.33m 6.08m 20' 9.25" -
  • 6.10  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.33  
11 Armani Glass FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.87m 6.31m 7.76m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.31  
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Josh Pike SO-2 Grace 5.70m 6.26m 6.76m 20' 6.5" -
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
13 Andrew Cogswell FR-1 Trine 7.51m 6.06m 7.21m 19' 10.75" -
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
14 Noah McClellan SR-4 Trine 5.79m 6.03m 7.48m 19' 9.5" -
  • 6.01  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.03  
15 Darrius Daniels JR-3 Trine 6.14m 5.96m 7.57m 19' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
16 Gage Eicher FR-1 Trine 4.28m 5.95m 4.58m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.89  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.95  
17 Seth Yoder SO-2 Grace 5.15m 5.85m 4.91m 19' 2.5" -
  • 5.85  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.50  
18 Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier 5.43m 5.78m 6.65m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60  
19 Jaylen Goolsby FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4.03m 5.76m 5.64m 18' 10.75" -
  • 5.76  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.56  
20 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 6.23m 5.72m 4.86m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.79m 5.71m 5.02m 18' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  • FOUL  
22 Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3.98m 5.68m 6.13m 18' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71  
  • 5.68  
23 Abe Mathew JR-3 St. Xavier 4.20m 5.60m 6.05m 18' 4.5" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.30  
24 Ben Wengerd SO-2 Trine 4.63m 5.45m 4.91m 17' 10.75" -
  • 5.26  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.45  
25 Braden Moore SO-2 Trine 6.74m 5.35m 4.60m 17' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.35  
  Cody Machlet FR-1 Lewis NM NM NM NM   
  Zach Olenek SO-2 Lewis NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Olek Clark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.55m 21' 6" 2
11 Armani Glass FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
18 Piotr Hradecki JR-3 St. Xavier 5.78m 18' 11.75" -
19 Jaylen Goolsby FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5.76m 18' 10.75" -
21 Brayden Bender FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 5.71m 18' 9" -
22 Quintin Gordon SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
23 Abe Mathew JR-3 St. Xavier 5.60m 18' 4.5" -
24 Ben Wengerd SO-2 Trine 5.45m 17' 10.75" -
25 Braden Moore SO-2 Trine 5.35m 17' 6.75" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Nolan Breithaupt FR-1 Adrian 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1
10 Brycen Abbott FR-1 Trine 6.33m 20' 9.25" -
12 Josh Pike SO-2 Grace 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
13 Andrew Cogswell FR-1 Trine 6.06m 19' 10.75" -
14 Noah McClellan SR-4 Trine 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
15 Darrius Daniels JR-3 Trine 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
16 Gage Eicher FR-1 Trine 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
17 Seth Yoder SO-2 Grace 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
20 Connor Kitson SR-4 Grace 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joshua Ballard SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.93m 22' 9" 10
2 Ben Williams JR-3 Trine 6.83m 22' 5" 8
3 Keegan Zack SO-2 Lewis 6.83m 22' 5" 6
4 Shomari Somerville JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.60m 21' 8" 5
5 Conor Michaels JR-3 St. Xavier 6.59m 21' 7.5" 4
6 Chase Maxey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 6.55m 21' 6" 3
9 Neville Smith SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.44m 21' 1.5" -
  Cody Machlet FR-1 Lewis NM NM   
  Zach Olenek SO-2 Lewis NM NM   

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keegan Zack SO-2 Lewis 15.08m 14.64m 17.13m 48' 0.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.64  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
2 Neville Smith SR-4 Indiana Tech 18.73m 14.63m 13.75m 48' 0" 8
  • 14.58  
  • 14.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Zach Olenek SO-2 Lewis 18.28m 14.51m 11.17m 47' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.51  
4 Will DeBolt SO-2 Lewis 10.23m 14.01m 17.79m 45' 11.75" 5
  • 14.01  
  • FOUL  
5 Olek Clark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 16.51m 13.53m 11.37m 44' 4.75" 4
  • 13.33  
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
6 Chase Maxey SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13.88m 12.62m 9.84m 41' 5" 3
  • 12.58  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.62  
7 Noah McClellan SR-4 Trine 11.68m 12.56m 8.92m 41' 2.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
8 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 9.29m 11.91m 14.17m 39' 1" 1
  • 11.91  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.51  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.69  
9 Jaylen Goolsby FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.16m 11.36m 13.18m 37' 3.25" -
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15  
  Cody Machlet FR-1 Lewis NM NM NM NM   
  Brycen Abbott FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Cogswell FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ben Wengerd SO-2 Trine NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Braden Moore SO-2 Trine NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16.91m 16.91m 16.26m 15.77m 18.54m 15.12m 17.40m 53' 4.25" 10
  • 15.46  
  • 15.73  
  • 16.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.58m 17.61m 14.92m 16.86m 18.05m 13.88m 18.05m 48' 11.5" 8
  • 14.06  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.92  
3 Daniel Buell SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.24m 13.02m 14.80m 11.25m 12.58m 15.69m 17.46m 48' 6.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.71  
  • 14.80  
4 Neal Kathary   UNAT-Grace 16.58m 14.21m 13.93m 17.13m 12.26m 13.23m 11.70m 45' 8.5"   
  • 13.67  
  • 13.93  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.61  
5 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 14.63m 10.17m 13.93m 11.98m 17.13m 13.51m 14.07m 45' 8.5" 5
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.50  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.93  
6 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.04m 10.66m 13.84m 11.07m 14.53m 12.18m 17.30m 45' 5" 4
  • 10.24  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.27  
  • 13.48  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.84  
7 Gyasi Boisson SO-2 Lewis 15.90m 10.56m 13.71m 10.01m 13.44m 14.94m 12.89m 44' 11.75" 3
  • 12.48  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
8 Travis Dowling JR-3 Trine 10.90m 13.77m 13.63m 13.77m 11.59m 14.04m 14.58m 44' 8.75" 2
  • 13.41  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.63  
9 Alex Lewis SO-2 Trine 16.65m 16.65m 13.11m 12.72m 14.68m 10.62m 14.42m 43' 0.25" 1
  • 12.68  
  • 13.11  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Zyaire Shermon SO-2 Lewis 10.85m 16.41m 12.92m 14.08m 12.66m 12.53m 14.99m 42' 4.75" -
  • 11.83  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.92  
11 Ontarious Jones JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15.04m 15.17m 12.64m 13.65m 10.74m 16.05m 15.93m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.07  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.64  
12 Matt Szocka SR-4 St. Xavier 16.10m 15.48m 12.48m 13.48m 10.23m 11.48m 14.73m 40' 11.5" -
  • 12.48  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
13 Daniel Marley FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.22m 9.60m 12.47m 9.98m 15.34m 12.35m 10.85m 40' 11" -
  • 11.10  
  • 11.46  
  • 12.47  
14 Brandon Cross SR-4 Trine 11.83m 15.28m 12.32m 11.21m 12.44m 10.23m 14.78m 40' 5" -
  • 12.26  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
15 Faiz Hameed FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.83m 12.71m 11.77m 10.12m 9.77m 12.83m 14.59m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
16 Max Green SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.99m 13.82m 11.42m 8.34m 11.42m 9.14m 10.39m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
17 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 10.73m 9.02m 11.42m 14.28m 13.25m 9.48m 12.56m 37' 5.75" -
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 DeMarco Cooley FR-1 Trine 13.81m 9.70m 11.41m 7.99m 9.58m 13.69m 9.01m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.41  
  • 11.36  
  • 9.64  
19 Jamall Werling SO-2 Grace 12.98m 9.79m 11.00m 9.57m 9.02m 12.21m 12.65m 36' 1.25" -
  • 11.00  
  • 10.72  
  • FOUL  
20 Mark Pinnock FR-1 St. Xavier 13.87m 9.72m 10.92m 8.52m 9.61m 12.12m 10.48m 35' 10" -
  • 9.63  
  • 8.86  
  • 10.92  
21 Austin Hatcher SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.14m 11.99m 10.90m 12.43m 8.61m 14.17m 10.46m 35' 9.25" -
  • 10.61  
  • 10.90  
  • 9.67  
22 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 7.91m 10.72m 10.83m 8.88m 10.72m 9.53m 12.67m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.14  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.71  
23 Kendall Burrow FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.09m 13.73m 10.64m 9.68m 13.30m 12.87m 13.19m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64  
  • 10.53  
  • FOUL  
24 Isaac Adams FR-1 St. Xavier 7.46m 7.77m 10.50m 12.18m 9.66m 12.71m 11.55m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
25 Colton Wampler FR-1 Trine 9.10m 9.41m 10.46m 12.45m 8.68m 12.66m 7.64m 34' 4" -
  • 9.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
26 Logan Pennock FR-1 Adrian 9.02m 8.21m 10.14m 12.88m 9.13m 11.56m 10.85m 33' 3.25" -
  • 10.14  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.37  
27 Jordan Derouin FR-1 Trine 11.02m 10.92m 10.02m 11.92m 10.72m 7.82m 12.93m 32' 10.5" -
  • 10.02  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.66  
28 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Grace 12.20m 11.60m 10.00m 12.20m 7.20m 10.80m 9.00m 32' 9.75" -
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.09  
29 Jarin Dunn FR-1 Adrian 7.27m 9.76m 9.57m 8.42m 9.19m 9.76m 11.10m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.57  
  • 8.27  
  • 9.41  
30 Joel Likens SO-2 Adrian 11.20m 9.67m 9.57m 12.35m 8.90m 9.47m 8.04m 31' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • FOUL  
  Darius Kurtz JR-3 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Christian Porter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Neal Kathary   UNAT-Grace 13.93m 14.63m 45' 8.5"   
6 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.84m 17.44m 45' 5" 4
13 Daniel Marley FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 12.47m 13.09m 40' 11" -
18 DeMarco Cooley FR-1 Trine 11.41m 11.52m 37' 5.25" -
20 Mark Pinnock FR-1 St. Xavier 10.92m 7.97m 35' 10" -
25 Colton Wampler FR-1 Trine 10.46m 11.30m 34' 4" -
26 Logan Pennock FR-1 Adrian 10.14m 10.85m 33' 3.25" -
27 Jordan Derouin FR-1 Trine 10.02m 12.12m 32' 10.5" -
29 Jarin Dunn FR-1 Adrian 9.57m 9.95m 31' 4.75" -
  Christian Porter FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Brandon Cross SR-4 Trine 9.49m 11.83m 14.91m 12.32m 15.77m 11.33m 40' 5" -
15 Faiz Hameed FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.83m 13.30m 14.48m 11.77m 10.59m 15.07m 38' 7.5" -
17 Bryce Willard SO-2 Grace 13.70m 13.59m 9.36m 11.42m 11.99m 12.22m 37' 5.75" -
19 Jamall Werling SO-2 Grace 10.56m 8.58m 12.32m 11.00m 10.12m 14.30m 36' 1.25" -
21 Austin Hatcher SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.43m 9.48m 8.28m 10.90m 12.54m 11.66m 35' 9.25" -
22 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 12.35m 12.24m 10.61m 10.83m 8.77m 7.91m 35' 6.5" -
23 Kendall Burrow FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 13.62m 13.41m 7.45m 10.64m 7.77m 11.81m 34' 11" -
24 Isaac Adams FR-1 St. Xavier 11.76m 8.82m 13.34m 10.50m 12.39m 7.56m 34' 5.5" -
28 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Grace 7.40m 11.50m 8.10m 10.00m 11.00m 12.30m 32' 9.75" -
30 Joel Likens SO-2 Adrian 10.81m 12.15m 7.37m 9.57m 8.13m 12.06m 31' 4.75" -
  Darius Kurtz JR-3 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 15.61m 16.26m 16.26m 17.72m 53' 4.25" 10
2 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17.75m 17.61m 14.92m 19.25m 48' 11.5" 8
3 Daniel Buell SO-2 Indiana Tech 16.87m 15.69m 14.80m 10.95m 48' 6.75" 6
5 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 16.72m 15.04m 13.93m 9.89m 45' 8.5" 5
7 Gyasi Boisson SO-2 Lewis 12.06m 14.67m 13.71m 17.14m 44' 11.75" 3
8 Travis Dowling JR-3 Trine 15.27m 17.72m 13.63m 15.54m 44' 8.75" 2
9 Alex Lewis SO-2 Trine 13.77m 14.42m 13.11m 11.14m 43' 0.25" 1
10 Zyaire Shermon SO-2 Lewis 14.21m 12.27m 12.92m 9.95m 42' 4.75" -
11 Ontarious Jones JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 15.42m 13.15m 12.64m 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
12 Matt Szocka SR-4 St. Xavier 16.10m 10.36m 12.48m 11.48m 40' 11.5" -
16 Max Green SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.25m 13.13m 11.42m 13.93m 37' 5.75" -

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 16.02m 12.58m 14.65m 14.99m 17.23m 19.64m 56' 6.5" 10
  • 16.26  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.02  
2 Jordan Konstanty SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 17.93m 18.62m 20.84m 14.86m 17.08m 14.86m 56' 0.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 16.96  
  • 16.80  
  • 17.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
3 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 12.11m 17.05m 18.64m 15.45m 15.93m 18.32m 52' 3.25" 6
  • 15.93  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 11.41m 17.44m 17.28m 20.45m 15.85m 11.25m 52' 0" 5
  • 13.84  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
5 Daniel Buell SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.19m 12.32m 15.59m 16.68m 15.59m 12.63m 51' 1.75" 4
  • 14.48  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.59  
  • 15.50  
6 Jacob Barkey JR-3 Trine 15.76m 17.65m 15.76m 10.65m 14.59m 14.88m 47' 10.5" 3
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
7 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 15.40m 17.44m 10.61m 12.93m 14.53m 16.42m 47' 8" 2
  • 13.49  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.36  
8 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 17.76m 15.35m 12.36m 11.79m 14.21m 10.94m 46' 7.5" 1
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.20  
9 Kendall Burrow FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18.38m 15.55m 14.14m 12.58m 14.14m 14.00m 46' 4.75" -
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.90  

Men's Weight Throw Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 17.23m 18.26m 17.92m 17.57m 19.99m 12.41m 56' 6.5"
  • 16.26  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Jordan Konstanty SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 16.96m 15.94m 21.88m 17.98m 13.06m 19.00m 55' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.96  
  • 16.80  
3 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 15.93m 18.00m 19.91m 11.15m 13.54m 17.20m 52' 3.25"
  • 15.93  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
4 Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 15.62m 17.34m 16.71m 13.59m 11.72m 17.49m 51' 3"
  • 13.84  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
5 Daniel Buell SO-2 Indiana Tech 15.29m 18.96m 17.43m 14.83m 12.54m 14.53m 50' 2"
  • 14.48  
  • 15.29  
  • 15.29  
6 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 14.53m 13.80m 10.90m 12.35m 15.55m 15.40m 47' 8"
  • 13.49  
  • 14.53  
  • 13.67  
7 Jacob Barkey JR-3 Trine 14.27m 16.55m 10.85m 11.84m 15.55m 12.70m 46' 10"
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.21m 17.76m 14.21m 15.63m 17.05m 11.23m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
9 Kendall Burrow FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.14m 16.97m 11.31m 18.38m 13.01m 14.56m 46' 4.75"
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.14  
10 Gyasi Boisson SO-2 Lewis 13.99m 10.91m 11.47m 15.11m 9.93m 11.33m 45' 10.75"
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
11 Zyaire Shermon SO-2 Lewis 13.94m 11.85m 15.06m 17.43m 14.22m 12.27m 45' 9"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.94  
  • 12.71  
12 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.52m 16.90m 14.20m 11.63m 12.98m 12.84m 44' 4.25"
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
13 Jamall Werling SO-2 Grace 13.34m 14.41m 16.41m 14.27m 14.54m 10.41m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.34  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
14 Neal Kathary   UNAT-Grace 13.06m 10.71m 11.88m 10.32m 10.19m 12.28m 42' 10.25"
  • 13.06  
15 AJ Henderson FR-1 Trine 12.77m 10.98m 12.90m 14.30m 15.45m 14.56m 41' 10.75"
  • 11.26  
  • 12.77  
16 Cole Miller SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.56m 9.17m 12.56m 11.93m 12.06m 14.32m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Dillion Dennison FR-1 Trine 12.52m 11.89m 14.77m 12.65m 16.03m 14.02m 41' 1"
  • 12.31  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.59  
18 Matt Szocka SR-4 St. Xavier 12.26m 10.42m 14.83m 9.07m 14.47m 13.61m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.10  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.13  
19 Joel Likens SO-2 Adrian 12.00m 14.52m 14.04m 12.84m 12.24m 11.64m 39' 4.5"
  • 10.69  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.47  
20 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 11.53m 8.19m 8.07m 10.03m 12.57m 9.34m 37' 10"
  • 11.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53  
21 Daniel Marley FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.53m 12.80m 14.30m 11.30m 11.76m 11.99m 37' 10"
  • 11.53  
  • 7.93  
22 Faiz Hameed FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.32m 8.26m 12.90m 12.45m 13.13m 7.92m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.32  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.44  
23 Sam Hudson FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.24m 9.55m 13.15m 13.04m 10.57m 8.54m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  • 10.89  
24 Isaac Adams FR-1 St. Xavier 11.23m 12.47m 12.91m 13.48m 11.23m 11.90m 36' 10.25"
  • 9.88  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.23  
25 Mark Pinnock FR-1 St. Xavier 11.22m 14.47m 7.97m 8.64m 14.14m 14.25m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.43  
26 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Grace 9.94m 12.42m 9.84m 11.83m 12.52m 9.24m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.90  
  • 9.18  
  • 9.94  
27 Frank Laskey FR-1 Trine 9.73m 7.30m 8.66m 8.08m 9.92m 10.80m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.73  
  Jacob Gerber SR-4 Goshen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Men's Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
14 Neal Kathary   UNAT-Grace 13.06m 16.19m 15.93m 16.19m 15.02m 16.72m 14.50m 42' 10.25"
15 AJ Henderson FR-1 Trine 12.77m 9.45m 13.66m 11.24m 13.41m 12.13m 10.73m 41' 10.75"
19 Joel Likens SO-2 Adrian 12.00m 8.52m 10.92m 9.36m 13.08m 14.28m 14.64m 39' 4.5"
21 Daniel Marley FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 11.53m 13.95m 13.03m 9.80m 10.84m 14.41m 13.26m 37' 10"
23 Sam Hudson FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.24m 9.89m 11.46m 11.24m 9.44m 10.57m 9.33m 36' 10.5"
24 Isaac Adams FR-1 St. Xavier 11.23m 11.68m 13.59m 12.80m 11.68m 14.49m 9.66m 36' 10.25"
25 Mark Pinnock FR-1 St. Xavier 11.22m 9.31m 12.34m 11.00m 7.97m 14.14m 12.45m 36' 9.75"
26 Josiah Thompson SO-2 Grace 9.94m 11.13m 7.26m 11.23m 9.54m 9.64m 12.62m 32' 7.5"
27 Frank Laskey FR-1 Trine 9.73m 8.08m 11.48m 7.39m 10.61m 11.97m 10.80m 31' 11.25"
Men's Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kendall Burrow FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.14m 17.68m 15.27m 46' 4.75"
10 Gyasi Boisson SO-2 Lewis 13.99m 15.53m 10.49m 45' 10.75"
11 Zyaire Shermon SO-2 Lewis 13.94m 13.66m 16.17m 45' 9"
12 Carter Bach FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 13.52m 15.55m 9.87m 44' 4.25"
13 Jamall Werling SO-2 Grace 13.34m 16.81m 12.81m 43' 9.25"
16 Cole Miller SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.56m 11.56m 12.31m 41' 2.5"
17 Dillion Dennison FR-1 Trine 12.52m 13.90m 9.26m 41' 1"
18 Matt Szocka SR-4 St. Xavier 12.26m 9.56m 9.56m 40' 2.75"
20 Ethan Brown SO-2 Grace 11.53m 11.99m 13.03m 37' 10"
22 Faiz Hameed FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.32m 14.15m 13.70m 37' 1.75"
Men's Weight Throw Preliminaries Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Devin Humes SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 13.78m 16.89m 17.23m 17.57m 17.92m 16.20m 14.13m 56' 6.5"
2 Jordan Konstanty SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 21.37m 16.45m 16.96m 15.26m 21.88m 12.21m 21.03m 55' 7.75"
3 Theo Samra SR-4 Trine 16.25m 17.20m 15.93m 15.61m 20.39m 17.20m 18.32m 52' 3.25"
4 Jacob Netral SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 16.40m 18.28m 15.62m 13.12m 13.90m 12.18m 10.93m 51' 3"
5 Daniel Buell SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.69m 10.70m 15.29m 19.57m 13.91m 14.83m 18.04m 50' 2"
6 Ben Alston SR-4 Trine 18.02m 18.60m 14.53m 12.21m 13.95m 13.22m 14.82m 47' 8"
7 Jacob Barkey JR-3 Trine 17.27m 11.84m 14.27m 15.70m 12.13m 16.55m 11.56m 46' 10"
8 Christian Rios FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 16.20m 13.22m 14.21m 17.90m 16.34m 13.36m 12.50m 46' 7.5"
  Jacob Gerber SR-4 Goshen NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM