January 15, 2022
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Seth Ware
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 8.05 8.75 10.24 10.85 10.77 10
2 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 10.25 8.83 7.60 10.95 9.98 8
3 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.50 8.84 8.93 10.44 10.61 6
4 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.99 8.99 11.24 9.26 11.51 5
5 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.79 9.42 10.74 11.03 12.16 4
6 Haley Livingston SO-2 Trine 8.54 9.48 8.06 6.92 9.77 3
7 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.51 9.64 10.61 8.29 7.52 2
8 DeJae Hudson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.31 10.17 11.19 11.19 7.53 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.62 8.82
2 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.07 8.96
3 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 10.75 9.03
4 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 11.59 9.05
5 Haley Livingston SO-2 Trine 11.19 9.32
6 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.38 9.48
7 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.58 9.71
8 DeJae Hudson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 9.48 9.77
9 Michaela Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.24 10.04
10 Rosita Ponce JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.21 10.88
11 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 12.66 11.20
12 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.14 11.30
13 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 12.45 11.97
14 D'Asia Cole SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14.21 13.03
  Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech NT NT
  Gabi Allen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT
  Tara Cofie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Natasha Bernett JR-3 Lewis 7.86 9.03 10.03
8 DeJae Hudson JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.72 9.77 7.72
13 Essence Winters SO-2 Lewis 12.57 11.97 9.10
14 D'Asia Cole SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 9.12 13.03 16.42
  Kylin Nichols JR-3 Indiana Tech NT NT NT
  Gabi Allen FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Erin Oleksak JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.96
4 Katlyn Jones SO-2 Indiana Tech 9.05
7 Alyssa Dolan SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 9.71
11 Madelyn Yoder FR-1 Grace 11.20
12 Mara Bruno SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 11.30
  Tara Cofie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kiya Pogue FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.94 8.03 8.82 7.15
5 Haley Livingston SO-2 Trine 8.39 8.02 9.32 11.28
6 Mariam Davis JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.73 8.82 9.48 11.95
9 Michaela Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.25 9.04 10.04 8.24
10 Rosita Ponce JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 12.73 12.30 10.88 13.71