January 15, 2022
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Seth Ware
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olaide Olapade SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:03.33 1:17.58 1:23.55 1:39.46 10
2 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 2:08.09 1:57.09 1:36.07 1:40.07 8
3 Nora Steele FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:21.28 1:45.97 1:35.68 1:42.88 6
4 Kayla Moody SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:43.85 1:30.35 2:13.97 1:43.85 5
5 Haven Evans JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:18.99 1:55.37 2:07.84 1:43.93 4
6 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 1:39.23 1:32.96 1:38.19 1:44.45 3
7 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:52.35 1:32.40 1:28.20 1:45.00 2
8 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:17.84 1:39.37 1:57.54 1:46.85 1
9 Sara Lopez-Ochoa SO-2 Grace 2:05.11 2:19.01 1:43.73 1:46.93 -
10 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:57.88 1:43.82 2:19.50 1:48.14 -
11 Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:05.52 1:27.32 1:34.96 1:49.14 -
12 Claire Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:53.25 2:16.57 1:55.48 1:51.03 -
13 Michaela Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:57.30 1:30.23 2:09.70 1:52.78 -
14 Laura Rodriguez-Lugo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:28.72 2:00.99 1:24.11 1:55.22 -
  Xuxa Peart JR-3 Indiana Tech NT NT NT NT   
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Annika Alderfer Fisher SO-2 Goshen 1:44.45 3
9 Sara Lopez-Ochoa SO-2 Grace 1:46.93 -
12 Claire Roberts FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:51.03 -
13 Michaela Barrett JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:52.78 -
14 Laura Rodriguez-Lugo SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:55.22 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Nora Steele FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:51.11 1:42.88 1:31.57 6
7 Mariah Maley FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:49.20 1:45.00 1:58.65 2
8 Hailley O'Neill SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:58.61 1:46.85 1:59.68 1
10 Yami Diaz JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:00.04 1:48.14 1:29.76 -
11 Kelsey Peck JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:22.95 1:49.14 2:08.79 -
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olaide Olapade SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:39.46 10
2 Destinee McGrady JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:40.07 8
4 Kayla Moody SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:43.85 5
5 Haven Evans JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:43.93 4
  Xuxa Peart JR-3 Indiana Tech NT