January 15, 2022
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Seth Ware
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyla Chalmers JR-3 Lewis 45.82 1:17.35 59.50 10
2 Vivica Phillips JR-3 Lewis 1:02.97 52.47 1:01.73 8
3 Taylor Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 56.85 55.57 1:03.87 6
4 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 1:02.99 1:08.18 1:04.93 5
5 Paige McGonigal SR-4 Trine 54.40 52.44 1:05.54 4
6 Makayla Melvin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:04.06 1:11.33 1:06.04 3
7 Stephanie Hartpence SR-4 Trine 1:18.73 1:21.38 1:06.16 2
8 Rylea Mougrabi FR-1 Adrian 55.71 59.69 1:06.32 1
9 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:07.25 1:02.59 1:06.58 -
10 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 1:13.43 1:11.43 1:06.75 -
11 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 1:25.02 1:03.93 1:08.01 -
12 Isabella Mabry FR-1 Trine 1:10.23 1:00.68 1:08.18 -
13 Anissa Rios FR-1 Trine 54.03 1:20.02 1:08.39 -
14 Kristen Ess FR-1 Lewis 55.31 1:04.99 1:09.13 -
15 Anita Alassani JR-3 St. Xavier 1:24.26 1:08.68 1:10.80 -
16 Michaela Buriff JR-3 Grace 1:34.11 1:14.41 1:12.95 -
17 Audrey Salenbien SO-2 Adrian 1:24.24 1:13.25 1:13.25 -
18 Kylie Barcelona SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:10.07 1:29.53 1:17.85 -
19 D'Asia Cole SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 57.42 59.81 1:19.74 -
20 Anna Strong FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:43.54 1:33.91 1:20.26 -
  Jocelynn Burton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT   
  Tara Cofie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT   
  Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kylie Barcelona SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:22.53 1:13.96 1:17.85 -
20 Anna Strong FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:21.87 1:20.26 1:20.26 -
  Jocelynn Burton SR-4 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Kristen Ess FR-1 Lewis 51.85 50.47 1:04.29 51.16 1:09.13 1:27.11 48.39 -
15 Anita Alassani JR-3 St. Xavier 1:12.93 1:01.60 1:28.50 1:03.02 1:10.80 1:30.63 1:15.05 -
17 Audrey Salenbien SO-2 Adrian 1:08.86 1:19.11 1:24.24 1:09.59 1:13.25 1:12.52 1:03.73 -
19 D'Asia Cole SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.80 1:03.00 1:38.88 1:33.30 1:19.74 1:26.92 58.21 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Paige McGonigal SR-4 Trine 1:05.54 1:21.27 4
8 Rylea Mougrabi FR-1 Adrian 1:06.32 1:16.94 1
12 Isabella Mabry FR-1 Trine 1:08.18 1:19.09 -
13 Anissa Rios FR-1 Trine 1:08.39 1:11.81 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Stephanie Hartpence SR-4 Trine 54.26 1:06.16 46.32 1:03.52 2
10 Olivia Bundy FR-1 St. Xavier 1:20.10 1:06.75 1:23.44 1:13.43 -
  Tara Cofie FR-1 Marian (Ind.) NT NT NT NT   
  Amia Harrison FR-1 St. Xavier NT NT NT NT   
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Maria Maldonado SO-2 Goshen 1:04.93 5
9 Audrey Zeigler FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.58 -
11 Lana Musa SO-2 St. Xavier 1:08.01 -
16 Michaela Buriff JR-3 Grace 1:12.95 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyla Chalmers JR-3 Lewis 59.50 1:01.29 1:04.26 47.60 53.55 1:06.64 46.41 10
2 Vivica Phillips JR-3 Lewis 1:01.73 54.94 1:19.64 1:12.85 1:04.20 1:14.70 1:07.91 8
3 Taylor Thomas SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:03.87 1:10.26 1:16.65 1:23.04 1:02.60 54.93 1:00.04 6
6 Makayla Melvin JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:06.04 1:19.25 46.23 1:06.04 59.44 56.14 52.18 3